Invited groups |
2016 Results - AAU Indoor Track and Field National Championships
Published by
Results by: Timing MD M & D Timing - Contractor License 3/13/2016
2016 AAU Indoor National Championships - 3/12/2016 to 3/13/2016
Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Watkins, Kharisma 5 Athletic Max 10.16
2 Hughes, Royal 6 Seminoles Tr 10.98
3 Dunn-Miles, Kennedi 6 Track Expres 11.66
4 Darden, Taylor 5 Track Xplosion 11.94
5 Western, Keenya 6 Queen City Comets 12.26
6 Parker, Jada 5 Warriors Tra 12.74
7 Dillard, Alayna 5 I5 Elite 12.75
8 Hughes, Torah 5 White Plains 12.76
Preliminaries
9 Williams, Brielle 5 Chester Pant
10 Wajid, Aisha 5 Vo2max Track
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Biddings, Cameron 6 Athletes Liv 10.59
2 Biggs Jr, Kennan 5 Seminoles Tr 10.64
3 Drayton, Kymani 5 fort belvoir 10.85
4 Kutob, Stylianos 5 I5 Elite 11.02
5 Pridgeon, Langston 6 Ashburn Elit 11.07
6 Gary, Logan 6 D.C. Speed T 11.15
7 Meriweather, Makar 6 Charles Coun 11.39
8 Ellinger, Taurean 5 Track Georgia 11.40
Preliminaries
9 McAllister, Edmund 5 Ohio Heat
10 Sharper, Marquis 6 Delco Stallions
11 Lowe, Kameron 6 Detroit Pal Elite
12 Spencer, Damir 5 Delco Stallions
13 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 5 White Plains
14 Sharper, Mekhi 6 Delco Stallions
15 Ali, Keyon 5 Camden Clock
16 Jammeh, Famara 6 Detroit Pal Elite
17 Crumbery, Liam 5 Track Georgia
18 Ofori-Ansah, Davidan 5 Track Expres
19 Jenkins, Langston 5 Just Do It T
20 Dotson, Jacob 5 Track Georgia
21 Evans, Naimen 5 Baltimore CI
22 Couser, Colin 5 Phila Expres
23 Arius, Eliezer 5 Elite Runners Tc
24 Bolivar, Luc 4 Team East Orange
25 Hankins, La Davion 6 Capital City
26 Cherizer, Christian 5 Gyusa
27 White Jr, Deante 4 Track Georgia
28 Brown, Liam 5 Get Dusted T
Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Scott, Jurnee 8 Flying Angel 9.28
2 Scott, Jordyn 8 Flying Angel 9.45
3 Thompson, Nevaeh 8 fort belvoir 9.57
4 Turner, Sophia 7 East Cobb Cheetahs 9.66
5 Thomas, Arianna 7 Pwc Panthers 9.69
6 Joseph, Aida 7 D.C. Speed T 9.74
7 Young, Kaitlyn 7 D.C. Speed T 9.79
8 Lytle, Brooklyn 7 Elite Track 10.04
Preliminaries
9 Green, Marley 8 Lazers Track Club
10 Pope, Kira 7 Just Do It T
11 Banks, Amira 7 Mt. Airy Track Club
12 Sereboe, Sanai 8 Flying Angel
13 Burr, Jordyn 7 Detroit Pal Elite
13 Chapman, Jamianyi 6 Seminoles Tr
15 Kelly, Soleil 7 Mt. Airy Track Club
15 Farmer, Jasmine 7 Camden Clock
17 Watkins, W'Yani 7 Athletic Max
18 Foster, Alaysiah 6 Detroit Pal Elite
19 Kutob, Raegan 7 I5 Elite
20 Monroe, Camryn 7 Track Expres
21 Parker, Brianna 7 Seminoles Tr
22 Thomas, Jordan 6 Pwc Panthers
23 Smith, Najea 7 Jeuness Track Club
24 Crabbe, Amirah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club
25 Booker, Miley 7 Track Georgia
26 Smith, Imani 7 The VA Beach
27 Brown, Jaida 7 Just Do It T
28 Drummond, Bella 7 D.C. Speed T
29 Wilson, Mya 8 Central CT Jaguars
30 Morrell, Taylor 6 Loudoun Legacy
31 Turner, Ebony 7 Plainfield T
32 Jardeleza- Toole, Ruby 7 Flying Angel
33 Smith, Kyah 7 Prominent Athletes
34 Woods, Zoey 7 D.C. Speed T
35 Wright, Rayah 7 Charles Coun
36 Bolivar, Alani 7 Team East Orange
37 Mason, Naomi 8 I5 Elite
38 Moore, Mikiah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club
39 Carter, Saniya 6 Elite Track
40 Hamilton, Jacqueline 6 Track Xplosion
41 Barr, Olivia 7 Pvtc
42 Mcqueen, Azaria 7 Marlboro Boy
43 Carter, Sasha 7 Athletic Max
44 Plowden, Paige 7 High Level T
45 Thompson, Abriyah 7 Elite Runners Tc
46 Roundtree, Kaelyn 7 Delco Stallions
47 Eubanks, Victoria 7 Camden Clock
48 Dixon, Soleigh 7 Central CT Jaguars
49 Ofori-Ansah, Hadassah 7 Track Expres
50 Whitener, Samiya 6 Mt. Airy Track Club
51 Barclay, Briana 6 fort belvoir
52 Green, Justice 7 Camden Clock
53 Watson, Pamela-Skye 7 White Plains
54 Cash, Egypt 7 Above Xpecta
55 Dew, Chloe 7 D.C. Speed T
56 Oggs, Jordan 6 I5 Elite
57 Miller, Mykala 6 Warriors Tra
58 Brundige, London 7 Unattached
59 Davis, Janiyah 6 Charles Coun
Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Geter, Chase 7 Unattached 8.72
2 Quinn, Ryan 7 Track Expres 9.23
3 Short, Tyson 8 Seminoles Tr 9.30
4 Clanton, Jaliel 8 All County F 9.68
5 Hardnett, Breon 7 Seminoles Tr 9.70
6 Johnson, Xavier 7 D.C. Speed T 9.73
7 Ford, Jayden 8 Gideonites T 9.78
8 Atkinson, Ryker 7 Charlotte He 9.88
Preliminaries
9 Hughes, Javonti 7 Seminoles Tr
10 Riggs, Michai 8 D.C. Speed T
11 Burke, Elijah 8 Camden Clock
12 White, Mehki 6 Track Georgia
13 Cornette III, Tony 7 Ohio Heat
14 Foote, Kholin 7 Charles Coun
15 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 7 My Brother's
16 Williams, Da'Shon 6 Mt. Airy Track Club
17 Magliocca, Joseph 7 Ashburn Elit
18 Jones, Ahmad 7 Mt. Airy Track Club
18 Newman, Mark 7 White Plains
20 Young, Lamel 7 Get Dusted T
21 Jones, Za'Von 8 D.C. Speed T
22 Meriweather, Miles 8 Charles Coun
23 Randle, Aroson 6 Track Xplosion
24 Organ, Jabari 7 Marlboro Boy
25 Perdue, Marino 7 New Jersey E
26 Vadon, Isaiah 7 United Flyers
27 Vesia, Vito 8 Flying Angel
28 Carrington Jr, Bryce 7 Charles Coun
29 Soares, Stephen 6 Connecticut
30 Jardine, Jayden 7 Get Dusted T
31 Duckett, Myles 7 White Plains
32 Hewitt, Nicholos 6 Gideonites T
33 Hadley, Cole 7 D.C. Speed T
34 Miller, Donovan 7 D.C. Speed T
35 Beale Jr., Shaun 7 757 Colts
36 Fall, Pape 7 PG Elite
37 Branch, Camden 6 Track Expres
38 Green, Justice 7 Team East Orange
39 Joseph, Kanaye 7 Flying Angel
40 Reid, Xavier 8 Charles Coun
41 Knuckles, Myer 7 Camden Clock
42 Bevans, Ameer 7 Camden Clock
43 Mane, Sarthak 8 Elite Runners Tc
44 Couser, Christopher 8 Phila Expres
45 Mitchell-Jordan, Ryan 6 Track Expres
46 Brooks, Deymeon 6 Warriors Tra
Event 5 Girls 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Brooks, Sabree 8 Athletes Liv 8.77
2 White, Gabrielle 8 PG Elite 9.05
3 Carter, Naia 8 Athletic Max 9.15
4 Swift, Kaela 8 Unattached 9.35
5 Reason, Ariana 8 Technique Tr 9.36
6 Bovell, Hailee 9 Marlboro Boy 9.45
7 Nesmith, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 9.58
Preliminaries
1 Payne, Payton 8 PG Elite
9 Washington, Jordyn 8 Dale City Li
10 Thomas, Marlia 8 Track Georgia
11 Wanza, Madison 8 Loudoun Legacy
12 Logan, Jori 9 The VA Beach
13 Hamilton, Makayla 9 Marlboro Boy
14 Burton, Deasia 8 Track Georgia
15 Gayles, Chloe 8 D.C. Speed T
16 Wilson, Dream 8 Central CT Jaguars
17 Randolph, Kalea 8 EastEndLight
18 Glee, Sydney 8 North DeKalb
19 Tate, Mahlan 9 Detroit Pal Elite
20 Olds, Alauna 8 The VA Beach
21 Anderson, Nakela 9 Unattached
22 Desir, Madison 8 Team East Orange
23 Hargrove, Nia 8 Tri-County T
24 Merritt, Kenya 9 Elite Track
25 Searles, Jordyn 8 Mt. Airy Track Club
26 Karriem, Anaya Noor 8 Team East Orange
27 Perdue, Marina 8 New Jersey E
28 Anderson, Saniyah 9 Unattached
29 Pollard, Christin 8 Camden Clock
30 Byrd-Gross, Maya 8 D.C. Speed T
31 Dooley, Zion 8 Dale City Li
32 Martin, Janaya 8 757 Colts
33 Simmons, Caira 8 fort belvoir
34 Hall, Kendall 9 I5 Elite
35 Hamlin, Sani 8 Infinity Track Club
36 Hawkins, Makayla 8 Charles Coun
37 Slade, Ari 8 Marlboro Boy
38 Ferro, Aiyanna 8 I5 Elite
39 Robinson, Ty'Mari 8 D.C. Speed T
40 Dillard, Ariana 8 I5 Elite
41 Mathis, Kyler 9 Track Expres
42 Rogers, Arianna 8 Randallstown
43 Pearson, Alazae 8 Tri-County T
Event 6 Boys 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wilbon, Christian 8 Charles Coun 8.98
2 Taylor, Marquis 8 Get Dusted T 9.07
3 Johnson, Christopher 9 The VA Beach 9.20
4 Brown, Le'Ezra 9 Next Level T 9.24
5 Johnson, Carlo 8 Just Do It T 9.26
6 Greenjr, Mickey 9 Charles Coun 9.41
-- Gray, Tristan 9 Baltimore CI DQ Ran in wrong heat
Preliminaries
8 Atse, Emilien 8 Firebirds At
9 Hardnett, Halim 9 Seminoles Tr
10 Grandison, Kole 9 D.C. Speed T
10 Slaughter, Devaughn 9 Athletes Liv
12 Fisher, Timontae 8 Seminoles Tr
13 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 8 Camden Clock
14 Watkins Jr., Winston 8 Athletic Max
15 Teasley, Josiah 8 Unattached
16 Dark, Malik 8 fort belvoir
17 Dabady, Nathaniel 8 Gyusa
18 Austion, Rondre 8 Detroit Pal Elite
19 Toxey, Maric 9 Firebirds At
20 Whitener, Zamir 8 Mt. Airy Track Club
21 Miles, Mikel 8 Detroit Pal Elite
22 Carey, Darrell 8 Gideonites T
23 Mckinley, Messiah 8 Charles Coun
24 Hankins, Xzavion 8 Capital City
25 Brown, D'Angelo 8 Gyusa
26 Johnson, Jayden 8 Track Expres
27 Harrell, Darius 8 Charles Coun
28 Pinto, Matthew 8 Elite Runners Tc
29 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 8 Camden Clock
30 Thomas, Khary 9 Mt. Airy Track Club
31 Jordan, Kaden 8 Get Dusted T
32 Davis, Jadon 8 Charles Coun
33 Peele, Joshua 8 Technique Tr
34 Walker, Noah 8 Marlboro Boy
35 Parrish, Isaac 8 Baltimore CI
36 Holley, Khaliq 8 Delco Stallions
37 Mcbride, Aidan 8 East Cobb Cheetahs
Event 7 Girls 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Corbin, Anijah 10 Unattached 8.80
2 Flynn, Kennedy 9 Dale City Li 9.19
3 Randle, Kori 9 Track Xplosion 9.23
4 Darden, Tamia 10 Track Xplosion 9.31
5 Biddings, Delores 10 Athletes Liv 9.33
6 Colvin, Sierra 9 Elite Runners Tc 9.35
7 Smith, Arianna 9 Athletic Max 9.51
8 Nichols, Kemirah 9 Seminoles Tr 11.16
Preliminaries
9 Sharps, Jasmine 9 I5 Elite
10 Byrd, Ruqayyah 10 Dale City Li
11 Hamilton, Joslyn 9 Track Xplosion
12 Marshall, Kylee 9 C.A.R.D.S. T
13 Ebron, Kyden 9 PG Elite
14 West, Dakota 9 Elite Track
15 Harris, Zakkiyah 9 Just Do It T
16 Webb, Jada 9 Dashing Divas
17 Hooks, Imani 9 High Level T
18 Williams, Tamara 9 Delco Stallions
19 Robinson, Jaidah 10 Technique Tr
20 Rodgers, Amari 10 D.C. Speed T
21 Greene, Quonaejah 9 757 Colts
22 Cooper, Tyshonna 9 Delco Stallions
23 White, Zai Rayean 9 Capital City
24 Ware, Ariana 9 Charles Coun
Event 8 Boys 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Darius 10 Seminoles Tr 8.57
2 Smith, Koven 9 Prominent Athletes 8.59
3 Howard, Donte 9 Track Expres 8.72
4 Graves, Ja'Keyse 9 Seminoles Tr 8.90
5 Miskel, Miles 10 Aurora Flyer 8.91
6 Parrish, Timothy 9 Baltimore CI 9.03
7 Brooks, Isaiah 9 Athletes Liv 9.12
Preliminaries
1 Samuel, Na'Seir 10 National Ath
9 Hayer, Tariq 9 Track Expres
10 Gleaton, Mairice 9 Track Georgia
11 Emmens IV, Edward 9 Chester Pant
12 Anderson, Jaydon 9 Panthers Eli
13 Roberson, Julian 10 Loudoun Legacy
14 Boyce, Israel 10 Track Georgia
15 Walker, Khari 9 Firebirds At
16 Mccallum, Shaun 9 Mallery Challengers
17 Eggleston, Marvell 9 Detroit Pal Elite
18 Mizell, Trevion 9 G-Force
19 Cherry II, Keith 9 Technique Tr
20 Jarrett, Jawon 9 Detroit Pal Elite
21 Morrell, Brady 9 Loudoun Legacy
22 Durham, Kal'El 9 Just Do It T
23 Green, Dashle 9 Marlboro Boy
24 Horsey, Clifford 9 Camden Clock
25 Boykin, Camren 9 Unattached
26 Nelson, Peyton 9 Track Expres
27 Clay, Jaylin 9 Detroit Pal Elite
28 Burney-Green, Anai 9 Delco Stallions
29 Ofori-Ansah, Judah 9 Track Expres
30 Hill, Simaj 9 Delco Stallions
31 Francillon, Kaden 9 Cambridge Jets
32 Smith, Amir 10 Just Do It T
33 Brooks, Diallo 9 D.C. Speed T
34 Grant Jr, Corey 10 Charles Coun
35 Correll, Donovan 10 Track Expres
36 Gore, David 9 D.C. Speed T
37 Hemphill, Christopher 9 Charles Coun
38 Matlock, Tom 9 Connecticut
39 Suber, James 9 Csc Track Team
Event 9 Girls 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Nash, Myrical 10 Unattached 8.65
2 Mitchell, Yashima 11 Nypd falcons 8.72
3 Gray, Cierra 11 Baltimore CI 8.73
4 Bernard, Mirai 10 Loudoun Legacy 8.81
5 Gooden, Lena 10 Dale City Li 8.82
6 Reaves, Adaria 10 Vo2max Track 8.83
7 Vincic, Kristina 11 Unattached 8.94 8.934
8 Heard, Alyssa 10 Dale City Li 8.94 8.936
Preliminaries
9 Marshall, Rayael 10 New Jersey E
10 Lipscomb, Lajayla 11 Dale City Li
11 Smith-Griffin, Paige 10 Dashing Divas
12 Austin, Sky 10 Charles Coun
13 Wooden, Sanaa 10 Technique Tr
14 Bigelow, Ryan 10 PG Elite
15 Francillon, Kayla 10 Cambridge Jets
16 Atkins, Kennedy 10 I5 Elite
17 Husbands, Layla 10 Track Expres
18 Bush, Zoe 10 D.C. Speed T
19 Bell, Raqayah 11 I5 Elite
20 Prioleau, Amaiyah 11 PG Elite
21 Pratt, Micaya 10 Delco Stallions
22 Woolfolk, Paige 10 Dale City Li
23 Brown, Emiyah 10 Just Do It T
24 Gore, Dajuana 10 D.C. Speed T
25 Campbell, Jaylynn 10 White Plains
26 Hamm, Leah 10 Dashing Divas
27 Nick, Lania 10 I5 Elite
28 Preddie, Jenae 11 D.C. Speed T
29 Miner, Simone 10 Ashburn Elit
30 Harris, Tabitha 10 Unattached
31 Taylor, Unique 10 Detroit Pal Elite
32 Woolfolk, Naomi 10 Dale City Li
33 Owen, Trinity 10 Tri-County T
34 Owen, Destiny 10 Tri-County T
35 Fisher, Robin 10 Dale City Li
36 Muhammad, Nazara 10 Charles Coun
37 Morris, Candace 10 Capital City
Event 10 Boys 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Ijeboi, Ohifame 11 Delco Stallions 8.29
2 Ebron, Jamarr 10 PG Elite 8.34
3 Jennings, Elijah 10 Camden Clock 8.36
4 Robbins Jr, Kenneth 10 Track Georgia 8.55
5 Hill, Qurelle 11 Unattached 8.64
6 Hill, Mario 10 Seminoles Tr 8.65
7 Snead, Elijah 10 Track Expres 8.69
8 Humes, Kevyn 10 Unattached 8.72
Preliminaries
9 Jones, Colin 11 Athletic Max
10 Geter II, Michael 10 Unattached
11 Upshur, Cayden 11 PG Elite
12 Karriem, Saboor 10 Team East Orange
13 Matthews, Raquane 10 Track Expres
14 Miller, Kwame 10 Above Xpecta
15 Cobbs, Marc 10 Phila Expres
16 Dowdell, Brian 10 Charles Coun
17 Lowe, Cornell 10 Charles Coun
18 Burke, Amari 10 Camden Clock
19 Strickland, Sanaj 10 Delco Stallions
20 Sesay, Donovan 11 Gideonites T
21 John, Matthew 11 Warriors Tra
22 Jones, Samaj 10 High Level T
22 Fall, Mourtada 11 PG Elite
24 Rashid, Hamza 10 Athletic Max
25 Mazzetti, Winston 10 Unattached
26 Faison, Jadon 10 Csc Track Team
27 Robinson, James 10 D.C. Speed T
28 Hughes II, Thornton 10 White Plains
29 Walker, Michael 10 Marlboro Boy
30 Mitchiner, Brennan 10 Track Expres
31 Coisman, Max 10 Danbury Flyers
Event 11 Girls 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Kaila 11 Detroit Pal Elite 8.02
2 Johnson, Khaiya 12 PG Elite 8.15
3 Burr, Leeah 11 Detroit Pal Elite 8.36
4 Evans, Raven 11 Dale City Li 8.48
5 Charles, Aniyah 11 Plainfield T 8.50
6 Newkirk, Riley 11 Panthers Eli 8.52
7 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 11 Flying Angel 8.54
8 Rollins, Peyton 12 Cambridge Jets 8.55
Preliminaries
9 Kennedy, Raven 11 Charles Coun
10 Reeves, Karlise 11 Unattached
11 Brown, Kaylyn 11 Gastonia Eag
12 Mcfarland, Mikayla 12 Unattached
13 Whaley, Joslynn 12 Mays Landing
14 Hoggard, Lyric 11 The VA Beach
15 Miles, Sevyn 11 Unattached
16 Killingbeck, Danielle 11 Flying Angel
17 Glass, Darecia 12 Track Georgia
18 Pryor, Nyceara 11 Afya Pcs
19 Bertram, Tahillah 11 Jeuness Track Club
20 Howard, Triniyah 12 The VA Beach
21 Brewer, Toni 11 Gideonites T
22 Tyson, Kiya 11 The VA Beach
23 Howard-Perez, Kayla 12 Dale City Li
24 Peebles, Kyleigh 11 I5 Elite
25 Andrews, Skyler 11 Jeuness Track Club
26 Francis, Makayla 11 Flying Angel
27 Freeman, Destinee 11 757 Colts
28 Wright, Kenique 11 Vo2max Track
29 Hemphill, Jordyn 11 Charles Coun
30 Lesesne, Janai 11 Gideonites T
31 Smith, Kaaliyah 11 Delco Stallions
32 Brown, Deandra 11 fort belvoir
33 Bruce, Chace 11 Vo2max Track
34 Jones, Renee 11 White Plains
35 Mccall, Titiana 11 Charles Coun
36 Loving, Elica 12 757 Colts
37 Walker, Jaymya 11 Tri-County T
Event 12 Boys 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Casanova, Nathan 12 Flying Angel 8.17
2 Alston, Tyshon 12 The VA Beach 8.22
3 Chapman, Tychaun 11 Seminoles Tr 8.27
4 Simmons, Courtland 11 fort belvoir 8.39
5 Temoney, Reece 11 Unattached 8.41
6 Hawkins III, Therman 11 Vector Elite 8.58
7 Charles, Aaron 11 Afya Pcs 8.59
8 Atkinson, Blaise 12 Charlotte He 8.68
Preliminaries
9 Crawford, Justice 11 Charlotte He
10 Everette, Daylen 11 Seminoles Tr
11 Chase, Justin 11 Flying Angel
12 Foster, Andrew 11 Ashburn Elit
13 Miller, Jalen 11 Seminoles Tr
13 Brown, Austin 12 Durham Strid
15 Daisey, Bryce 12 Unattached
16 Belt, Kamren 11 I5 Elite
17 Atse, Sebastien 11 Firebirds At
18 Holt, Charles 11 Elite Runners Tc
19 Shuler, Jordan 11 Ashburn Elit
20 Leslie, Marlon 11 Mt. Airy Track Club
21 Boggs, Lloyd 11 Get Dusted T
22 Jordan, Michael 11 Get Dusted T
23 Neal, Robert 11 Durham Strid
24 Cooper-Mukoro, Randolph 11 Chester Pant
25 Ferrando, Marco 11 White Plains
26 Scruggs Jr, Virgil 12 Get Dusted T
27 Slade, Kornell 11 Warriors Tra
28 Bansiwal, Aryan 11 Elite Runners Tc
29 Holley, Vern 11 Delco Stallions
30 Branch, Evertt 12 Warriors Tra
Event 13 Girls 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Couch, Queen 12 Athletic Max 8.27
2 Williams, D'Neigh 13 G-Force 8.30
3 Wallace, Maeghan 12 Durham Strid 8.33
4 Princz, Lauren 13 Mays Landing 8.35
5 Lindsey, Shaniya 13 Panthers Eli 8.36
6 Stelly, Zamia 13 The VA Beach 8.39
7 Rowe, Alyssa 13 Panthers Eli 8.49
8 Oridedi, Rashidat 12 Owings Mills 8.57
Preliminaries
9 Tyson, Kyani 12 The VA Beach
10 Foss, Noelle 13 Marlboro Boy
11 Sharpe, Ariel 12 New Jersey E
12 Catton, Jillian 13 Faster
13 Thornton, Lillie 12 PG Elite
14 Waddy, Ikimah 12 Just Do It T
15 Haythe, Sanai 13 Charles Coun
16 Epps, Nakya 12 757 Colts
17 Sanders, Amor 12 Team East Orange
18 Swan, Zaria 12 Bullseye Run
19 Sharpe, Arianna 12 New Jersey E
20 Jones, Nalani 12 Cambridge Jets
21 Hall, Jannah 12 Bullseye Run
22 Williams, Giselle 12 New Jersey E
23 Watchorn, Lara 12 Flying Angel
24 Mcneil, Zane 13 Mt. Airy Track Club
25 Roussaw, Imira 13 Delco Stallions
26 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track
27 Mizell, Taliyah 12 G-Force
28 Linebarger, Dalesha 12 Panthers Eli
29 Hollis, Kennedy 12 Randallstown
30 Contee, Riley 12 Track Expres
31 Jones, Kayla 13 Charles Coun
32 Morris, Devvonna 12 Afya Pcs
33 Mccall, Asya 13 Dale City Li
34 Cunningham, Summer 12 Mvp Track Club
35 Williams, Shaniya 12 United Flyers
36 Johnson, Kayla 12 High Level T
37 Lennon, Olivia 12 Dale City Li
38 Walker, Makayla 12 Track Georgia
39 Maxwell, Amiya 12 Afya Pcs
40 Harris, Ebony 12 757 Colts
41 Moncayo, Enya 12 Ashburn Elit
42 Young, Kymania 12 United Flyers
43 Dawson, Makayla 13 White Plains
44 Turner, JaKiaya 12 757 Colts
Event 14 Boys 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Blount, Christopher 13 VA Trailblazers 7.74
2 Peal, Sydney 13 I5 Elite 7.90
3 Reeves, Karvin 12 Unattached 8.01
4 Ruley, Joshua 12 Bullseye Run 8.08
5 Alauddin, Foyez 12 Unattached 8.12
6 Taylor, Maurice 13 Get Dusted T 8.27
7 Mason, Devin 12 I5 Elite 8.32
8 Lesesne, Joshua 12 Gideonites T 8.40
Preliminaries
9 Jammeh, Muhammad 12 Detroit Pal Elite
10 Lindsey, Aaron 12 Bullseye Run
11 Hicks, Carl 12 Baltimore CI
12 Hastie, Julian 13 Team Rpm Track Club
13 Marshall, Trevon 12 Charles Coun
14 Small, Almond 13 Flying Angel
15 Ward, Jakobe 12 Richmond Heat
16 Rollinson, Christopher 13 Ashburn Elit
17 Gibson, Mekhi 12 Track Georgia
18 Gray, Cameron 12 Baltimore CI
19 Jarvis, Elijah 13 Team Rpm Track Club
20 Carter, Jamari 12 Charles Coun
21 Bryson, Gavin 12 Track Expres
22 Warner, Perez 12 I5 Elite
23 Brooks, Aaron 12 Get Dusted T
24 Mortiniera, Kenneth 12 Bullseye Run
25 Boakye Jr., Philip 13 Ashburn Elit
26 Snead, Eric 12 Track Expres
27 Ali, Jelani 12 Team East Orange
28 Slade, Kortez 12 Warriors Tra
29 Coley, Dyson 12 Marlboro Boy
30 Acheampong, Josiah 12 White Plains
31 Morgan, Devin 12 Track Expres
Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Armstrong, Eleyah 13 Technique Tr 7.79
2 Norton, Sherri-Ann 14 Lauderdale L 7.85
3 Phillips, Leah 13 Comets of Ch 7.91
4 Soerensen, Caroline 14 Ashburn Elit 8.31
5 Glassco, Alexis 13 Lauderdale L 8.32
6 Perry, Nylah 13 Get Dusted T 8.33
7 Boykin, Jesikah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 8.35
8 Price, Trinity 13 Jackrabbit R 8.35
Preliminaries
9 Oneil, Mia 13 The VA Beach
10 Thorpe, Aliciia 13 Richmond Heat
11 Pierre, Jada 13 Unattached
12 Meneil, Richara 13 Lauderdale L
13 Greer, Jordan 13 Mt. Airy Track Club
14 Hadley, Lauren 14 D.C. Speed T
15 Greene, Linise 13 United Flyers
15 Latimer, Malaysia 13 Marlboro Boy
17 Robinson, Imani 14 Elite Track
18 Cunningham, Destiny 13 Mvp Track Club
19 Tate, Kaori 14 Cambridge Jets
20 Peace, Destane 13 Afya Pcs
21 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna 14 Jeuness Track Club
22 Diggs, Aniya 13 Elite Track
23 Patterson, Ashleigh 14 Plainfield T
24 Clifton, Autumn 13 fort belvoir
25 Bethel, Milani 13 Unattached
26 Manley, Sanaa 13 Charles Coun
27 Doughty, Summer 13 Mays Landing
28 Narayanan, Gayathri 13 Elite Runners Tc
29 Brooks, Lauren 14 Track Expres
30 Meriweather, Samantha 13 Charles Coun
31 Soto, Ilenn 14 United Flyers
32 Mccall, Angel 13 Charles Coun
33 Fox, Valerie 13 Danbury Flyers
Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Ashton 13 I5 Elite 7.17
2 Thompson, Kevin 13 Afya Pcs 7.31
3 Sanders, Donovan 14 Get Dusted T 7.56
4 Donaldson, Ralph 13 Detroit Pal Elite 7.68
5 Dudley II, Kenny 13 D.C. Speed T 7.69
6 Mintzer, Matthew 13 Unattached 7.73
7 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia 13 Unattached 7.87
8 Raphael, Josiah 13 The VA Beach 8.24
Preliminaries
9 Willie, Ryan 13 I5 Elite
10 Lee-Johnson, Mikel 13 I5 Elite
11 Kemp, Carnell 13 Mt. Airy Track Club
12 Brown, Roderick 13 Warriors Tra
13 Stallings, Shin Young 13 D.C. Speed T
14 Aldridge, James 14 Unattached
15 Fearon, Zion 13 Marlton Track Club
16 Land, Cevion 13 757 Colts
17 Fisher Jr., Donald 14 Ashburn Elit
18 Lawson, Jaylin 14 I5 Elite
19 Lavine, Jr., David 13 Ashburn Elit
20 Elliott, Mekhi 13 Mt. Airy Track Club
21 White, Djavan 14 Elite Track
22 Mazzetti, Malachi 13 Unattached
23 Kolb III, Dean 13 Dale City Li
24 Person, Gelanie 13 Warriors Tra
25 Fox, Adam 13 Danbury Flyers
Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Waller, Hannah 14 =pr= Track Club 7.89
2 Harrell, Nyla 14 Unattached 8.01
3 Spellman, Olayinka 14 Jeuness Track Club 8.03
4 Merrick, Sydonni 15 Flying Angel 8.04
5 Powell, Maikala 15 Flying Angel 8.12
6 Lyttle, Kariah 15 Flying Angel 8.30 8.292
7 Sharps, Malea 14 I5 Elite 8.30 8.293
8 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree 15 Flying Angel 8.49
Preliminaries
9 Brown, Jordan 14 Greater Hous
10 Harvey, Ashley 15 A Faster You
11 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha 15 D.C. Speed T
12 Lowman, Zoe 14 Unattached
13 Marshall, Kierra 14 Charles Coun
14 Palmer, Keiana 16 High Level T
15 Greene, Quoshaiya 14 757 Colts
16 Blanks, Gabrielle 15 White Plains
17 Organ, Nakiyah 14 D.C. Speed T
18 Munu, De'Boray 14 Charles Coun
19 Biddings, Areona 14 Athletes Liv
20 Slade, Nikya 14 Warriors Tra
21 Boyd-Postell, Rhodni 14 White Plains
Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Ajiroba, Emmanuel 16 Flying Angel 7.22
2 Jones, William 15 Get Dusted T 7.39
3 Parson, Jessie 14 I5 Elite 7.41
4 Conine, Tucker 15 G-Force 7.41
5 Trower, Alexander 15 Western Pa A 7.45
6 Serrano, Gabriel 16 Born2DoIt Tr 7.46
7 Fletcher, Malcolm 15 Capital City 7.59
8 Manley, Ramel 15 Fort Washing 7.60
Preliminaries
9 Miller, Malik 14 Warriors Tra
10 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik 14 The VA Beach
11 Arimah, Kenechukwu 14 Flying Angel
12 Smith, Brandon 14 Georgia Elit
13 Mcintyre, Justin 15 Warriors Tra
14 Flake, Jason 14 Detroit Pal Elite
15 Moore, Niko 14 Afya Pcs
16 Marshall, Curtonio 15 Warriors Tra
17 Moore, Jr, Marvin 15 High Level T
18 Frye, Sherrod 14 Marlboro Boy
19 Sampson, Zachary 14 Unattached
20 Harding, Javonte 14 The VA Beach
21 Sanders, Javon 15 Get Dusted T
22 Johnson Jr, Corey 14 Durham Strid
23 Carter, Cameron 14 Afya Pcs
24 Whaley, Isaiah 14 Mays Landing
25 Carey, Isaiah 14 Afya Pcs
26 Spearman, Dontavious 14 Georgia Elit
27 Bryant III, Lester 15 Ashburn Elit
28 Sandidge, Jonathan 14 Team East Orange
29 Faryniarz, Michael 14 Dale City Li
30 Ward, Branson 15 Dale City Li
Event 19 Girls 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Walston, Tajah 18 Durham Strid 7.89
2 Clark, Trisanne 18 Flying Angel 7.96
3 Jules, Teanna 17 A Faster You 8.00
4 Fields, Summer 18 A Faster You 8.01
5 Brundige, Lynda 17 Unattached 8.04
6 Taylor, Renae 17 Flying Angel 8.18
7 Wood, Krystal 17 A Faster You 8.20
8 Miles, Sheala 17 Jeuness Track Club 8.30
Preliminaries
9 Whaley, Keisha 17 Mays Landing
10 James, Megan 17 Nypd falcons
11 Arnead, Tahlia 17 Flying Angel
12 Francois, Nia 16 Charles Coun
13 Savage, Brianna 17 Orangeburg T
14 Penn, Alexis 16 White Plains
15 Francisco, Karla 16 White Plains
Event 20 Boys 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Dontavian 18 Bull City Ex 7.04
2 Maas, Jon 17 Unattached 7.16
3 Thomson, Nicolas 17 Unattached 7.17
4 Melbourne, Jaeden 16 Flying Angel 7.36
5 York, Jelani 16 Flying Angel 7.37
6 Wiley, Zorion 16 I5 Elite 7.42
7 Taylor, Jordan 17 Flying Angel 7.45
8 Breece, Joshua 16 fort belvoir 7.52
Preliminaries
9 Kubler, William 18 Pwc Panthers
10 Boyd Postell, Malik 16 White Plains
11 Figuerao, Jorge 18 Mt. Airy Track Club
12 Terry, Trenson 17 A Faster You
13 Langan, Alex 18 West Carroll Wings
14 Bradley, Eries 17 Orangeburg T
15 Thomas, Zahir 16 Charles Coun
16 White, Damir 18 Mt. Airy Track Club
17 Housey, Rodney 17 Team East Orange
18 Stellingburg, Duquan 16 Mt. Airy Track Club
19 Murphy, Jeremiah 16 fort belvoir
20 Fisher, Ian 16 Dale City Li
21 Whaley, Joshua 16 Mays Landing
-- Smith, Dennis 16 Detroit Pal Elite
Event 23 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Perdue, Manny 11 New Jersey E 11.35
2 Hill, Qurelle 11 Unattached 11.82
3 Branch, Kindrik 10 PG Elite 12.45
4 Olivera Jr, Jason 10 Miami Garden 12.52
5 Perez, Alexander 10 Elite Runners Tc 12.62
6 Jackson,Jr., Marc 10 PG Elite 13.31
Event 24 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Ajanae 10 Elite Runners Tc 10.46
2 Sheppard, Tai 11 Jeuness Track Club 10.47
3 James, Laila 10 Jeuness Track Club 11.62
4 King, Desiree 10 Vo2max Track 12.20
5 Perdue, Mirrah 10 New Jersey E 12.25
6 Harris, Tabitha 10 Unattached 14.29
Event 25 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Quarterman III, Herbert 11 Unattached 9.73
2 Phillips, Sage 12 Marlboro Boy 9.92
3 Smith, Xavier 12 Durham Strid 10.04
4 Holt, Charles 11 Elite Runners Tc 10.27
5 Harriston, Dwight 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.45
6 Moore Jr., Gary 11 Connecticut 10.52
7 Crawford, Justice 11 Charlotte He 10.69
8 Devaughn III, Vaughn 11 Baltimore CI 11.38
Preliminaries
9 Byrd, Darryl 11 Dale City Li
10 Foster, Andrew 11 Ashburn Elit
11 Hairston, Darius 11 Csc Track Team
Event 26 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Collins, Kayla 12 PG Elite 10.21
2 Perry, Sanaa 11 PG Elite 10.30
3 Spearman, Falon 11 Charlotte He 10.51
4 Harris, Amari 12 Randallstown 10.84
5 Bain, Brinesha 11 Jeuness Track Club 10.85
6 Evans, Naiyae 11 Owings Mills 10.90 10.891
7 Fuller, Peter-Shay 11 Lauderdale L 10.90 10.897
8 Spearman, Santana 11 Charlotte He 11.36
Preliminaries
9 Harris, Anaya 12 Randallstown
10 Greene, Kaitlyn 11 Ashburn Elit
11 Cooper, Sydney 12 Randallstown
12 Rose, Olivia 11 Ashburn Elit
13 Phifer, Milan 11 Unattached
Event 27 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Love, Kyle 12 Delco Stallions 10.57
2 Geathers, Jayden 11 Lauderdale L 10.58
3 Rollinson, Christopher 13 Ashburn Elit 10.81
4 Ward, Jakobe 12 Richmond Heat 10.85
5 Rollinson, Christian 13 Ashburn Elit 11.07
Event 28 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Tia 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 9.66
2 Saunders, Jahnelle 12 Technique Tr 9.67
3 Catton, Jillian 13 Faster 9.68
4 Stelly, Zamia 13 The VA Beach 9.86
5 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track 10.05
6 Hanson, Jada 12 Delco Stallions 10.65
7 Brown, Aaliyah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 11.07
8 Hall, Jannah 12 Bullseye Run 11.08
Preliminaries
9 Whittingham, Christina 12 White Plains
10 Sneed, Kendall 12 Pwc Panthers
11 Roy, Lauren 12 Central CT Jaguars
12 Mizell, Taliyah 12 G-Force
13 Donaldson, Riley 12 Detroit Pal Elite
14 Mccall, Asya 13 Dale City Li
15 Slade, Faith 12 Warriors Tra
16 Registe, Nikeya 12 Central CT Jaguars
Event 29 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Ashton 13 I5 Elite 8.70
2 Lincoln, Myles 13 Rush Athletics Usa 10.27
3 Perry, Jamil 13 PG Elite 10.59
4 Husbands, Leron 13 Track Expres 10.60
5 Smith, Jordan 14 Marlton Track Club 11.62
Event 30 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Phillips, Leah 13 Comets of Ch 9.19
2 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runners Tc 9.58
3 Wallace, Ashley 13 Pwc Panthers 9.66
4 Adams, Trinity 13 Olympia Track Club 10.01
5 Ysaac, Zamira 13 Elite Runners Tc 10.26
6 Summerville, Thalia 13 Baltimore CI 10.32
7 Page, Caroline 14 Unattached 10.65
8 Pierre, Jada 13 Unattached 10.83
Preliminaries
9 Latimer, Malaysia 13 Marlboro Boy
10 Clark- Hong, Ke- Shante 14 Flying Angel
11 Brundige, Chalise 13 Unattached
12 Jackson, Kamryn 13 Marlboro Boy
13 Cole, Tae-Jauna 14 Lauderdale L
14 Currie, Derica 14 Durham Strid
15 Taylor, Allison 13 Triple P Speedsters
16 Webb, Nyla 14 Orangeburg T
Event 33 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Breece, Joshua 16 fort belvoir 8.91
2 Dwinnell, Graham 17 Ashburn Elit 9.61
3 Terry, Trenson 17 A Faster You 10.09
4 Nobles, Prince 16 Csc Track Team 10.77
Event 34 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Kayla 17 Durham Strid 8.89
2 Houston, Malika 17 Capital City 9.39
3 Majors, Kenyae 17 Durham Strid 9.42
4 Tate, Lashonda 17 Unattached 9.72
5 Mealer, Breanna 16 Unattached 9.91
6 Alston, Aidan 18 Unattached 10.18
7 Richardson, Casey 17 Pwc Panthers 10.44
Preliminaries
8 Pernell, Sarah 16 West Carroll Wings
9 Lewis, Diaymon 18 A Faster You
10 Riley, Kei 16 Pwc Panthers
11 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force
Event 37 Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Watkins, Kharisma 5 Athletic Max 36.09 2
2 Hughes, Royal 6 Seminoles Tr 38.22 2
3 Wajid, Aisha 5 Vo2max Track 42.78 1
4 Darden, Taylor 5 Track Xplosion 43.62 2
5 Dillard, Alayna 5 I5 Elite 43.93 1
6 Western, Keenya 6 Queen City Comets 44.56 2
7 Parker, Jada 5 Warriors Tra 46.14 1
8 Hughes, Torah 5 White Plains 46.19 1
Preliminaries
9 Dunn-Miles, Kennedi 6 Track Expres
10 Williams, Brielle 5 Chester Pant
Event 38 Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Biddings, Cameron 6 Athletes Liv 36.64 1
2 Sutton, Kyre 5 Seminoles Tr 37.90 1
3 Biggs Jr, Kennan 5 Seminoles Tr 38.40 2
4 Kutob, Stylianos 5 I5 Elite 39.01 2
5 Pridgeon, Langston 6 Ashburn Elit 39.21 2
6 Little, Joshua 6 Olympia Track Club 39.66 2
7 Meriweather, Makar 6 Charles Coun 39.81 1
8 Ellinger, Taurean 5 Track Georgia 40.17 1
Preliminaries
9 Harrison, Santana 5 Seminoles Tr
10 Spencer, Damir 5 Delco Stallions
11 Drayton, Kymani 5 fort belvoir
12 Clayton, Djore 5 Seminoles Tr
13 Gary, Logan 6 D.C. Speed T
14 Sharper, Marquis 6 Delco Stallions
15 Sharper, Mekhi 6 Delco Stallions
16 Ofori-Ansah, Davidan 5 Track Expres
17 Ali, Keyon 5 Camden Clock
18 Lowe, Kameron 6 Detroit Pal Elite
19 McAllister, Edmund 5 Ohio Heat
20 Couser, Colin 5 Phila Expres
21 Crumbery, Liam 5 Track Georgia
22 Jammeh, Famara 6 Detroit Pal Elite
23 Brooks, Deymeon 6 Warriors Tra
24 Arius, Eliezer 5 Elite Runners Tc
25 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 5 White Plains
26 Jenkins, Langston 5 Just Do It T
27 Bolivar, Luc 4 Team East Orange
28 Dotson, Jacob 5 Track Georgia
29 Hankins, La Davion 6 Capital City
30 Brown, Liam 5 Get Dusted T
31 Cherizer, Christian 5 Gyusa
Event 39 Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Scott, Jurnee 8 Flying Angel 31.50 2
2 Scott, Jordyn 8 Flying Angel 31.93 2
3 Howard, Kaddel 7 High Level T 33.33 1
4 Turner, Sophia 7 East Cobb Cheetahs 33.42 2
5 Thompson, Nevaeh 8 fort belvoir 33.46 1
6 Hill, Tamari 7 Seminoles Tr 33.47 1
7 Young, Kaitlyn 7 D.C. Speed T 33.72 2
8 Banks, Amira 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 34.66 1
Preliminaries
9 Skevelair, Skylar 7 Gyusa
10 Green, Marley 8 Lazers Track Club
11 Jones, Hadara Charley 7 D.C. Speed T
12 Lytle, Brooklyn 7 Elite Track
13 Sereboe, Sanai 8 Flying Angel
14 Pope, Kira 7 Just Do It T
15 Kutob, Raegan 7 I5 Elite
16 Burr, Jordyn 7 Detroit Pal Elite
17 Logan, Mariah 8 Savannah Cha
18 Farmer, Jasmine 7 Camden Clock
19 Bolivar, Alani 7 Team East Orange
20 Lincoln, Skai 7 Rush Athletics Usa
21 Foster, Alaysiah 6 Detroit Pal Elite
22 Monroe, Camryn 7 Track Expres
23 Thomas, Jordan 6 Pwc Panthers
24 Smith, Najea 7 Jeuness Track Club
25 Moore, Mikiah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club
26 Turner, Ebony 7 Plainfield T
27 Woods, Zoey 7 D.C. Speed T
28 Parker, Brianna 7 Seminoles Tr
29 Smith, Kyah 7 Prominent Athletes
30 Sirdine, Payton 7 Central CT Jaguars
31 Kelly, Soleil 7 Mt. Airy Track Club
32 Barclay, Briana 6 fort belvoir
33 Brown, Jaida 7 Just Do It T
34 Carter, Sasha 7 Athletic Max
35 Morrell, Taylor 6 Loudoun Legacy
36 Muhammad, Fatimah 7 Jeuness Track Club
37 Whitener, Samiya 6 Mt. Airy Track Club
38 Booker, Miley 7 Track Georgia
39 Jardeleza- Toole, Ruby 7 Flying Angel
40 Hamilton, Jacqueline 6 Track Xplosion
41 Dixon, Soleigh 7 Central CT Jaguars
42 Mason, Naomi 8 I5 Elite
43 Mcqueen, Azaria 7 Marlboro Boy
44 Crabbe, Amirah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club
45 Cash, Egypt 7 Above Xpecta
46 Thompson, Abriyah 7 Elite Runners Tc
47 Eubanks, Victoria 7 Camden Clock
48 Plowden, Paige 7 High Level T
49 Wright, Rayah 7 Charles Coun
50 Smith, Imani 7 The VA Beach
51 Morissette, Danica 7 fort belvoir
52 Greenwell, Maliah 6 Track Expres
53 Roundtree, Kaelyn 7 Delco Stallions
54 Harris, Melanie 6 Randallstown
55 Ofori-Ansah, Hadassah 7 Track Expres
56 Vazquez, Raquel 6 VA Trailblazers
57 Green, Justice 7 Camden Clock
58 Dew, Chloe 7 D.C. Speed T
59 Oggs, Jordan 6 I5 Elite
60 Watson, Pamela-Skye 7 White Plains
61 Brundige, London 7 Unattached
62 Davis, Janiyah 6 Charles Coun
63 Henry, Ava 6 Camden Clock
Event 40 Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Geter, Chase 7 Unattached 29.66 2
2 Hunter, Abaas 8 Delco Stallions 30.87 2
3 Short, Tyson 8 Seminoles Tr 31.37 2
4 Hughes Jr, Rob 7 Seminoles Tr 31.90 1
5 Johnson, Xavier 7 D.C. Speed T 32.24 1
6 Hardnett, Breon 7 Seminoles Tr 32.38 1
7 Quinn, Ryan 7 Track Expres 32.77 2
8 Clanton, Jaliel 8 All County F 33.04 1
Preliminaries
9 Cornette III, Tony 7 Ohio Heat
10 Foote, Kholin 7 Charles Coun
11 Newman, Mark 7 White Plains
12 Riggs, Michai 8 D.C. Speed T
13 Kareem, Jakori 7 Track Georgia
14 Magliocca, Joseph 7 Ashburn Elit
15 McKnight, Geordan 7 Ohio Heat
16 Hewitt, Nathaniel 8 Gideonites T
17 Jones, Ahmad 7 Mt. Airy Track Club
18 Meriweather, Miles 8 Charles Coun
19 Organ, Jabari 7 Marlboro Boy
20 Young, Lamel 7 Get Dusted T
21 Burke, Elijah 8 Camden Clock
22 Jones, Za'Von 8 D.C. Speed T
23 Randle, Aroson 6 Track Xplosion
24 Atkinson, Ryker 7 Charlotte He
25 Wadhwa, Vikrant 6 Elite Runners Tc
26 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 7 My Brother's
27 Vesia, Vito 8 Flying Angel
28 Williams, Da'Shon 6 Mt. Airy Track Club
29 Waddy, Jackson 7 D.C. Speed T
30 Jeffries, Micah 7 Gideonites T
31 Samuel, Josiah 7 Track Georgia
32 Mcnair, Mekhi 7 Get Dusted T
33 Carrington Jr, Bryce 7 Charles Coun
34 Jardine, Jayden 7 Get Dusted T
35 White, Mehki 6 Track Georgia
36 Vadon, Isaiah 7 United Flyers
37 Corbin, Christian 8 Unattached
38 Smith Jr, Davon 7 Track Georgia
39 Fall, Pape 7 PG Elite
40 Reid, Xavier 8 Charles Coun
41 Hewitt, Nicholos 6 Gideonites T
42 Capers, Damarion 7 Gideonites T
43 Miller, Donovan 7 D.C. Speed T
44 Knuckles, Myer 7 Camden Clock
45 Branch, Camden 6 Track Expres
46 Duckett, Myles 7 White Plains
47 Joseph, Kanaye 7 Flying Angel
48 Soares, Stephen 6 Connecticut
49 Mane, Sarthak 8 Elite Runners Tc
50 Tinson, Dayton 6 Delco Stallions
51 Bevans, Ameer 7 Camden Clock
52 Mitchell-Jordan, Ryan 6 Track Expres
53 Couser, Christopher 8 Phila Expres
54 Green, Justice 7 Team East Orange
55 Beale Jr., Shaun 7 757 Colts
56 Stokes, Darryl 6 Tri-County T
57 Walker, Jahari 6 Tri-County T
Event 41 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brooks, Sabree 8 Athletes Liv 28.95 2
2 Carter, Naia 8 Athletic Max 29.24 2
3 White, Gabrielle 8 PG Elite 30.87 2
4 Jones, Payton 8 D.C. Speed T 31.54 1
5 Swift, Kaela 8 Unattached 31.90 1
6 Bovell, Hailee 9 Marlboro Boy 31.99 1
7 Massey, Rayana 9 Mallery Challengers 32.07 1
Preliminaries
1 Payne, Payton 8 PG Elite
9 Reason, Ariana 8 Technique Tr
10 Wanza, Madison 8 Loudoun Legacy
11 Littlejohn, Morgan 9 Track Expres
12 Glee, Sydney 8 North DeKalb
13 Nesmith, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Track Club
14 Hamilton, Makayla 9 Marlboro Boy
15 Washington, Jordyn 8 Dale City Li
16 Matthews, Kayla 8 Durham Strid
17 Merritt, Kenya 9 Elite Track
18 Barksdale, Joelle 9 D.C. Speed T
19 Thomas, Marlia 8 Track Georgia
20 Tate, Mahlan 9 Detroit Pal Elite
21 Burton, Deasia 8 Track Georgia
22 Logan, Jori 9 The VA Beach
23 Wilson, Dream 8 Central CT Jaguars
24 Desir, Madison 8 Team East Orange
25 Olds, Alauna 8 The VA Beach
26 Mcewen, Laura 8 D.C. Speed T
27 Anderson, Saniyah 9 Unattached
28 Hargrove, Nia 8 Tri-County T
29 Randolph, Kalea 8 EastEndLight
30 Jones, Jaelyn 8 Track Georgia
31 Dooley, Zion 8 Dale City Li
32 Searles, Jordyn 8 Mt. Airy Track Club
33 Byrd-Gross, Maya 8 D.C. Speed T
34 Anderson, Nakela 9 Unattached
35 Pollard, Christin 8 Camden Clock
36 Simmons, Caira 8 fort belvoir
37 Chisley, Alexys 9 Warriors Tra
38 Gayles, Chloe 8 D.C. Speed T
39 Hawkins, Makayla 8 Charles Coun
40 Hall, Kendall 9 I5 Elite
41 Karriem, Anaya Noor 8 Team East Orange
42 Coleman, Olivia 8 United Flyers
43 Winrow, Shannon 8 Capital City
44 Martin, Janaya 8 757 Colts
45 Robinson, Ty'Mari 8 D.C. Speed T
46 Dillard, Ariana 8 I5 Elite
47 Hamlin, Sani 8 Infinity Track Club
48 Ferro, Aiyanna 8 I5 Elite
49 Rhett, Kayla 8 White Plains
50 Slade, Ari 8 Marlboro Boy
51 Rogers, Arianna 8 Randallstown
Event 42 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Brookins, Karon 8 Camden Clock 28.83 2
2 Bennett, Jaylen 8 Unattached 29.62 2
3 Ferguson, Damon 8 Elite Track 29.76 2
4 Bond, Lebron 9 Seminoles Tr 30.02 2
5 Wilbon, Christian 8 Charles Coun 30.47 1
6 Watkins Jr., Winston 8 Athletic Max 31.15 1
7 Campbell-Williams, Colin 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 31.32 1
8 Johnson, Christopher 9 The VA Beach 31.40 1
Preliminaries
9 Taylor, Marquis 8 Get Dusted T
10 Slaughter, Devaughn 9 Athletes Liv
11 Dabady, Nathaniel 8 Gyusa
12 Atse, Emilien 8 Firebirds At
13 Hardnett, Halim 9 Seminoles Tr
14 Teasley, Josiah 8 Unattached
15 Dark, Malik 8 fort belvoir
16 Carr, Jaqwan 8 Track Georgia
17 Fisher, Timontae 8 Seminoles Tr
18 Greenjr, Mickey 9 Charles Coun
19 Ali, Karon 8 Camden Clock
20 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 8 Camden Clock
21 Stovall, Hamzah 8 Mallery Challengers
22 Whitaker, Jason 9 Gideonites T
23 Austion, Rondre 8 Detroit Pal Elite
24 Toxey, Maric 9 Firebirds At
25 Ampofo, Isaiah 8 Randallstown
26 Miles, Mikel 8 Detroit Pal Elite
27 Carey, Darrell 8 Gideonites T
28 Brandon, Juilian 9 Flying Angel
29 Parker, Jayson 8 Warriors Tra
30 Whitener, Zamir 8 Mt. Airy Track Club
31 Mckinley, Messiah 8 Charles Coun
32 Davis, Jadon 8 Charles Coun
33 Brown, D'Angelo 8 Gyusa
34 Hankins, Xzavion 8 Capital City
35 Brown, Ethan 9 Loudoun Legacy
36 Harrell, Darius 8 Charles Coun
37 Pinto, Matthew 8 Elite Runners Tc
38 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 8 Camden Clock
39 Parrish, Isaac 8 Baltimore CI
40 Thomas, Khary 9 Mt. Airy Track Club
41 Jones, Aaron 8 Track Expres
42 Holley, Khalil 8 Delco Stallions
43 Holley, Khaliq 8 Delco Stallions
44 Johnson, Jayden 8 Track Expres
45 Peele, Joshua 8 Technique Tr
46 Walker, Noah 8 Marlboro Boy
47 Edwards, Aidan 8 Warriors Tra
48 Mcbride, Aidan 8 East Cobb Cheetahs
49 Guerrero, Jeremiah 8 Unattached
Event 43 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Corbin, Anijah 10 Unattached 28.95 2
2 Biddings, Delores 10 Athletes Liv 29.51 2
3 Flynn, Kennedy 9 Dale City Li 30.20 2
4 Colvin, Sierra 9 Elite Runners Tc 30.55 2
5 Randle, Kori 9 Track Xplosion 30.61 1
6 Nichols, Kemirah 9 Seminoles Tr 30.82 1
7 West, Dakota 9 Elite Track 30.95 1
8 Sharps, Jasmine 9 I5 Elite 31.22 1
Preliminaries
9 Kutob, Nicole 9 I5 Elite
10 Smith, Arianna 9 Athletic Max
11 Marshall, Kylee 9 C.A.R.D.S. T
12 Harris, Zakkiyah 9 Just Do It T
13 Price, Aziya 9 Delco Stallions
14 Ebron, Kyden 9 PG Elite
15 Darden, Tamia 10 Track Xplosion
16 Armstrong, Kylee 10 D.C. Speed T
17 Hamilton, Joslyn 9 Track Xplosion
18 Fisher, Naiya 9 Central CT Jaguars
19 Dancy, Daeniyah 9 Gideonites T
20 Bryson, Chayce 10 Track Expres
21 Brown, Gianna 9 Gastonia Eag
22 Williams, Tamara 9 Delco Stallions
23 Hooks, Imani 9 High Level T
24 Holt, Nylah 9 Elite Runners Tc
25 Webb, Jada 9 Dashing Divas
26 Alliston, Rylee 9 Delco Stallions
27 Johnson, Camille 9 Unattached
28 Graham, Ariyah 10 Gastonia Eag
29 Robinson, Jaidah 10 Technique Tr
30 Newman, India 9 White Plains
31 Greene, Quonaejah 9 757 Colts
32 Rodgers, Amari 10 D.C. Speed T
33 Cooper, Tyshonna 9 Delco Stallions
34 White, Zai Rayean 9 Capital City
35 Caleb, Afia 9 Gideonites T
36 Ware, Ariana 9 Charles Coun
Event 44 Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Koven 9 Prominent Athletes 28.29 2
2 Samuel, Na'Seir 10 National Ath 28.31 2
3 Johnson, Darius 10 Seminoles Tr 28.74 2
4 Miskel, Miles 10 Aurora Flyer 28.90 2
5 Howard, Donte 9 Track Expres 29.03 1
6 Roberson, Julian 10 Loudoun Legacy 29.42 1
7 Boyce, Israel 10 Track Georgia 29.75 1
8 Richardson, Maurice 9 Delco Stallions 30.22 1
Preliminaries
9 Gleaton, Mairice 9 Track Georgia
10 Parrish, Timothy 9 Baltimore CI
11 Mccallum, Shaun 9 Mallery Challengers
12 Anderson, Jaydon 9 Panthers Eli
13 Graves, Ja'Keyse 9 Seminoles Tr
14 Mizell, Trevion 9 G-Force
15 Green, Julian 9 Camden Clock
16 Morrell, Brady 9 Loudoun Legacy
17 Farmer, Jayden 9 Camden Clock
18 Jarrett, Jawon 9 Detroit Pal Elite
19 Eggleston, Marvell 9 Detroit Pal Elite
20 Emmens IV, Edward 9 Chester Pant
21 Boykin, Camren 9 Unattached
22 Brooks, Isaiah 9 Athletes Liv
23 Francillon, Kaden 9 Cambridge Jets
24 Clay, Jaylin 9 Detroit Pal Elite
25 Burney-Green, Anai 9 Delco Stallions
26 Little,Iv, James 9 Olympia Track Club
27 Horsey, Clifford 9 Camden Clock
28 Hill, Simaj 9 Delco Stallions
29 Brooks, Diallo 9 D.C. Speed T
30 Green, Dashle 9 Marlboro Boy
31 Hemphill, Christopher 9 Charles Coun
32 Grant Jr, Corey 10 Charles Coun
33 Swedenburg, Lorenz 10 Track Expres
34 Correll, Donovan 10 Track Expres
35 Guerrero, Emmanuel 9 Unattached
36 Gore, David 9 D.C. Speed T
37 Patnett, Brian 9 fort belvoir
38 Brooks, Aaden 9 Get Dusted T
39 Morton, Shiloh 9 Tri-County T
40 Slade, Jorden 9 Warriors Tra
41 Suber, James 9 Csc Track Team
Event 45 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Kelly, Simone 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 27.75 2
2 Bernard, Kylee 10 Cambridge Jets 27.84 2
3 Nash, Myrical 10 Unattached 29.08 1
4 Reaves, Adaria 10 Vo2max Track 29.09 1
5 Gray, Cierra 11 Baltimore CI 29.13 2
6 Mitchell, Yashima 11 Nypd falcons 29.33 2
7 Thompson, Ajanae 10 Elite Runners Tc 29.99 1
8 Wooden, Sanaa 10 Technique Tr 30.16 1
Preliminaries
9 Bernard, Mirai 10 Loudoun Legacy
10 Husbands, Layla 10 Track Expres
11 Vincic, Kristina 11 Unattached
12 Lipscomb, Lajayla 11 Dale City Li
13 Bigelow, Ryan 10 PG Elite
14 Francillon, Kayla 10 Cambridge Jets
15 Morris, Candace 10 Capital City
16 Madison-Houston, Jada 10 Track Georgia
17 Birts, Quenteria 10 Track Georgia
18 Smith-Griffin, Paige 10 Dashing Divas
19 King, Desiree 10 Vo2max Track
20 Austin, Sky 10 Charles Coun
21 Bell, Raqayah 11 I5 Elite
22 Bush, Zoe 10 D.C. Speed T
23 Gaskins, Jaylah 10 Mt. Airy Track Club
24 Mathew, Sameena 10 Elite Track
25 Heard, Alyssa 10 Dale City Li
26 Majeed, Rahmah 11 PG Elite
27 Trotter, Eriyielle 10 D.C. Speed T
28 Pratt, Micaya 10 Delco Stallions
29 Mosley, Delaney 11 D.C. Speed T
30 Hamm, Leah 10 Dashing Divas
31 Delgado, Nailah 11 Dashing Divas
32 Buckley, Anna 10 Dashing Divas
33 Gore, Dajuana 10 D.C. Speed T
34 Brown, Emiyah 10 Just Do It T
35 Preddie, Jenae 11 D.C. Speed T
36 Woolfolk, Paige 10 Dale City Li
37 Campbell, Jaylynn 10 White Plains
38 Miner, Simone 10 Ashburn Elit
39 Pierce, Destini 10 Ashburn Elit
40 Fisher, Robin 10 Dale City Li
41 Muhammad, Nazara 10 Charles Coun
Event 46 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hawkins, Syncere 11 The VA Beach 27.66 2
2 Ebron, Jamarr 10 PG Elite 27.68 2
3 Snead, Elijah 10 Track Expres 28.50 2
4 Hill, Mario 10 Seminoles Tr 28.54 2
5 Jennings, Elijah 10 Camden Clock 28.60 1
6 Robbins Jr, Kenneth 10 Track Georgia 28.72 1
7 Jones, Colin 11 Athletic Max 29.33 1
8 Hill, Qurelle 11 Unattached 29.39 1
Preliminaries
9 Humes, Kevyn 10 Unattached
10 Upshur, Cayden 11 PG Elite
11 Geter II, Michael 10 Unattached
12 Miller, Kwame 10 Above Xpecta
13 Dowdell, Brian 10 Charles Coun
14 Cobbs, Marc 10 Phila Expres
15 Brown, Lathan 10 Get Dusted T
16 Karriem, Saboor 10 Team East Orange
17 Fall, Mourtada 11 PG Elite
18 Ijeboi, Ohifame 11 Delco Stallions
19 Strickland, Sanaj 10 Delco Stallions
20 John, Matthew 11 Warriors Tra
21 Burke, Amari 10 Camden Clock
22 Branch, Kindrik 10 PG Elite
23 Delgado, Jesaiah 11 Unattached
24 Goudelock, Hamza 11 High Level T
25 Matthews, Raquane 10 Track Expres
26 Sesay, Donovan 11 Gideonites T
27 Mcginnis, Isaac 10 Baltimore CI
28 Rashid, Hamza 10 Athletic Max
29 Mazzetti, Winston 10 Unattached
30 Lowe, Cornell 10 Charles Coun
31 Cooper, Israel 10 Charles Coun
32 Bryant, Derrick 10 Camden Clock
33 Faison, Jadon 10 Csc Track Team
34 Perez, Alexander 10 Elite Runners Tc
35 Mitchiner, Brennan 10 Track Expres
36 Robinson, James 10 D.C. Speed T
37 Hughes II, Thornton 10 White Plains
38 Walker, Michael 10 Marlboro Boy
39 Hairston, Donovan 10 Csc Track Team
Event 47 Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Kaila 11 Detroit Pal Elite 25.99 2
2 Johnson, Khaiya 12 PG Elite 27.14 2
3 Bennett, Kaylee 11 Unattached 27.45 2
4 Charles, Aniyah 11 Plainfield T 27.69 1
5 Evans, Raven 11 Dale City Li 27.75 1
6 Bey, Eyota 11 Mt. Airy Track Club 27.79 1
7 Burr, Leeah 11 Detroit Pal Elite 27.99 1
8 Brown, Kaylyn 11 Gastonia Eag 28.69 2
Preliminaries
9 Rollins, Peyton 12 Cambridge Jets
10 Mcfarland, Mikayla 12 Unattached
11 Hoggard, Lyric 11 The VA Beach
12 Reeves, Kaleaha 11 Unattached
13 Kennedy, Raven 11 Charles Coun
14 Gates, Brinae 11 Track Georgia
15 Jackson, Jamilah 12 Jeuness Track Club
16 Spearman, Falon 11 Charlotte He
17 Harris, Amari 12 Randallstown
18 Reid, Hailey 12 Unattached
19 Miles, Sevyn 11 Unattached
20 Shields, Aniyah 11 Baltimore CI
21 Whaley, Joslynn 12 Mays Landing
22 Bertram, Tahillah 11 Jeuness Track Club
23 Killingbeck, Danielle 11 Flying Angel
24 Reeves, Karlise 11 Unattached
25 Fuller, Peter-Shay 11 Lauderdale L
26 Glass, Darecia 12 Track Georgia
27 Howard-Perez, Kayla 12 Dale City Li
28 Mcbride, Allyria 11 East Cobb Cheetahs
29 Pryor, Nyceara 11 Afya Pcs
30 Roberson, Nia 11 Loudoun Legacy
31 Howard, Triniyah 12 The VA Beach
32 Tyson, Kiya 11 The VA Beach
33 Santos, Janae 11 Cambridge Jets
34 Brewer, Toni 11 Gideonites T
35 Francis, Makayla 11 Flying Angel
36 Bain, Brinesha 11 Jeuness Track Club
37 Tall, Madina 12 Ashburn Elit
38 Andrews, Skyler 11 Jeuness Track Club
39 Peebles, Kyleigh 11 I5 Elite
40 Robinson, Gabrielle 11 Jeuness Track Club
41 Hemphill, Jordyn 11 Charles Coun
42 Young-Bey, Allahjah 11 Elite Runners Tc
43 Phifer, Milan 11 Unattached
44 Cooper, Sydney 12 Randallstown
45 Sharps, Raquel 11 I5 Elite
46 Wright, Kenique 11 Vo2max Track
47 Lesesne, Janai 11 Gideonites T
48 Powell, Keasia 11 Tri-County T
49 Rose, Olivia 11 Ashburn Elit
50 Brown, Deandra 11 fort belvoir
51 Freeman, Destinee 11 757 Colts
52 Smith, Kaaliyah 11 Delco Stallions
53 Bruce, Chace 11 Vo2max Track
54 Jones, Renee 11 White Plains
55 Mccall, Titiana 11 Charles Coun
Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil 11 Mysprintclub 26.59 2
2 Casanova, Nathan 12 Flying Angel 26.78 2
3 Temoney, Reece 11 Unattached 26.98 2
4 Vaughn, Kameron 12 PG Elite 27.01 2
5 Everette, Daylen 11 Seminoles Tr 27.33 1
6 Simmons, Courtland 11 fort belvoir 27.71 1
7 Chapman, Tychaun 11 Seminoles Tr 27.75 1
8 Flake, Joshua 11 Detroit Pal Elite 28.02 1
Preliminaries
9 Chase, Justin 11 Flying Angel
10 Alston, Tyshon 12 The VA Beach
11 Carter Jr, Kenneth 11 Camden Clock
12 Atkinson, Blaise 12 Charlotte He
13 Diggs, Brendan 11 Elite Track
14 Daisey, Bryce 12 Unattached
15 Foster, Andrew 11 Ashburn Elit
16 Miller, Jalen 11 Seminoles Tr
17 Kemp, Khalif 12 Mt. Airy Track Club
18 Belt, Kamren 11 I5 Elite
19 Lincoln Iv, Judson 11 Bullseye Run
20 Moore, Demetrius 11 Durham Strid
21 Charles, Aaron 11 Afya Pcs
22 Atse, Sebastien 11 Firebirds At
23 Holt, Charles 11 Elite Runners Tc
24 Boggs, Lloyd 11 Get Dusted T
25 Cooper-Mukoro, Randolph 11 Chester Pant
26 Neal, Robert 11 Durham Strid
27 Hairston, Darius 11 Csc Track Team
28 Jordan, Michael 11 Get Dusted T
29 Scruggs Jr, Virgil 12 Get Dusted T
30 Shuler, Jordan 11 Ashburn Elit
31 Ferrando, Marco 11 White Plains
32 Leslie, Marlon 11 Mt. Airy Track Club
33 Slade, Kornell 11 Warriors Tra
34 Bansiwal, Aryan 11 Elite Runners Tc
35 Holley, Vern 11 Delco Stallions
36 Branch, Evertt 12 Warriors Tra
37 Reid, Lloyd 11 Tri-County T
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Kenya 13 Lauderdale L 26.69 2
2 Lindsey, Shaniya 13 Panthers Eli 26.71 1
3 Williams, D'Neigh 13 G-Force 27.43 1
4 Rowe, Alyssa 13 Panthers Eli 27.44 2
5 Couch, Queen 12 Athletic Max 27.50 2
6 Stelly, Zamia 13 The VA Beach 27.70 2
7 Princz, Lauren 13 Mays Landing 27.95 1
8 Sharpe, Ariel 12 New Jersey E 28.12 1
Preliminaries
9 Flake, Brianna 13 Unattached
10 Oridedi, Rashidat 12 Owings Mills
11 Cannon, Alanni 12 Jeuness Track Club
12 Hammond, Kaylee 12 Jeuness Track Club
13 Foss, Noelle 13 Marlboro Boy
14 Wallace, Maeghan 12 Durham Strid
15 Ramsey, A'Nya 12 Gideonites T
16 Waddy, Ikimah 12 Just Do It T
17 Hanson, Jada 12 Delco Stallions
18 Mcneil, Zane 13 Mt. Airy Track Club
19 Sharpe, Arianna 12 New Jersey E
20 Imes, Sabrina 12 Delco Stallions
21 Watchorn, Lara 12 Flying Angel
22 Registe, Nikeya 12 Central CT Jaguars
23 Roussaw, Imira 13 Delco Stallions
24 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track
25 Nichols, Tamra 13 D.C. Speed T
26 Ombima, Zania 12 Mt. Airy Track Club
27 Sanders, Amor 12 Team East Orange
28 Sneed, Kendall 12 Pwc Panthers
29 Haythe, Sanai 13 Charles Coun
30 Hall, Jannah 12 Bullseye Run
31 Hollis, Kennedy 12 Randallstown
32 Williams, Giselle 12 New Jersey E
33 Jones, Nalani 12 Cambridge Jets
34 Mccall, Asya 13 Dale City Li
35 Swan, Zaria 12 Bullseye Run
36 Morris, Devvonna 12 Afya Pcs
37 Epps, Nakya 12 757 Colts
38 Contee, Riley 12 Track Expres
39 Cunningham, Summer 12 Mvp Track Club
40 Dixon, Kelsey 12 Dashing Divas
41 Lennon, Olivia 12 Dale City Li
42 Slade, Faith 12 Warriors Tra
43 Williams, Shaniya 12 United Flyers
44 Bailey, Morgan 12 Track Expres
45 Johnson, Kayla 12 High Level T
46 Jones, Kayla 13 Charles Coun
47 Walker, Makayla 12 Track Georgia
48 Peller, Melissa 12 White Plains
49 Moncayo, Enya 12 Ashburn Elit
50 Harris, Ebony 12 757 Colts
51 Atkins, Kayla 12 I5 Elite
52 Maxwell, Amiya 12 Afya Pcs
53 Dawson, Makayla 13 White Plains
54 Young, Kymania 12 United Flyers
Event 50 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Blount, Christopher 13 VA Trailblazers 24.76 2
2 Pelote, Shawn 12 Track Expres 25.10 2
3 Jackson, Cameron 13 High Level T 25.81 2
4 Peal, Sydney 13 I5 Elite 26.05 2
5 Reeves, Karvin 12 Unattached 26.40 1
6 Ruley, Joshua 12 Bullseye Run 26.51 1 26.506
7 Jammeh, Muhammad 12 Detroit Pal Elite 26.51 1 26.510
8 Lesesne, Joshua 12 Gideonites T 27.24 1
Preliminaries
9 Alauddin, Foyez 12 Unattached
10 Mason, Devin 12 I5 Elite
11 Small, Almond 13 Flying Angel
12 Taylor, Maurice 13 Get Dusted T
13 Hicks, Carl 12 Baltimore CI
14 Lindsey, Aaron 12 Bullseye Run
15 Gray, Cameron 12 Baltimore CI
16 Hall, Sincere 13 High Level T
17 Marshall, Trevon 12 Charles Coun
18 Love, Kyle 12 Delco Stallions
19 Williams, Aaron 12 Track Georgia
20 Jarvis, Elijah 13 Team Rpm Track Club
21 Hastie, Julian 13 Team Rpm Track Club
22 Ward, Jakobe 12 Richmond Heat
23 Gibson, Mekhi 12 Track Georgia
24 Rollinson, Christopher 13 Ashburn Elit
25 Carter, Jamari 12 Charles Coun
26 Bryson, Gavin 12 Track Expres
27 Brooks, Aaron 12 Get Dusted T
28 Warner, Perez 12 I5 Elite
29 Mortiniera, Kenneth 12 Bullseye Run
30 Slade, Kortez 12 Warriors Tra
31 Boakye Jr., Philip 13 Ashburn Elit
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Norton, Sherri-Ann 14 Lauderdale L 25.66 2
2 Phillips, Leah 13 Comets of Ch 25.77 2
3 Armstrong, Eleyah 13 Technique Tr 25.98 2
4 Oneil, Mia 13 The VA Beach 26.36 1
5 Boykin, Jesikah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 26.82 1
6 Price, Trinity 13 Jackrabbit R 26.88 1
7 Perry, Nylah 13 Get Dusted T 26.90 2
8 Thorpe, Aliciia 13 Richmond Heat 26.92 1
Preliminaries
9 Soerensen, Caroline 14 Ashburn Elit
10 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna 14 Jeuness Track Club
11 Wallace, Ashley 13 Pwc Panthers
12 Greer, Jordan 13 Mt. Airy Track Club
13 Cunningham, Destiny 13 Mvp Track Club
14 Riley, Jana 14 Mvp Track Club
15 Hadley, Lauren 14 D.C. Speed T
16 Patterson, Ashleigh 14 Plainfield T
17 Johnsom, Jasmine 13 Randallstown
18 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runners Tc
19 Robinson, Imani 14 Elite Track
20 Greene, Linise 13 United Flyers
21 Diggs, Aniya 13 Elite Track
22 Strange, Jordyn 13 Mvp Track Club
23 Pierre, Jada 13 Unattached
24 Campbell, Ani'A 14 Vo2max Track
25 Meneil, Richara 13 Lauderdale L
26 Jackson, Kamryn 13 Marlboro Boy
27 Mcginnis, Morgan 13 Baltimore CI
28 Peace, Destane 13 Afya Pcs
29 Doughty, Summer 13 Mays Landing
30 Ysaac, Zamira 13 Elite Runners Tc
31 Goldsmith, Adia 13 Rappahannock
32 Manley, Sanaa 13 Charles Coun
33 Bethel, Milani 13 Unattached
34 Narayanan, Gayathri 13 Elite Runners Tc
35 Griffin, G'Aria 14 Infinity Track Club
36 Johnson, Taylor 13 White Plains
37 Eiland, Lorraine 13 Elite Track
38 Meriweather, Samantha 13 Charles Coun
39 Niamke, Jacqueline 13 Team East Orange
40 Valentine, Denecia 13 Tri-County T
41 Peebles, Kiara 13 Tri-County T
42 Soto, Ilenn 14 United Flyers
43 Lytes, Nia 13 Charles Coun
44 Mccall, Angel 13 Charles Coun
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Ashton 13 I5 Elite 22.91 2
2 Thompson, Kevin 13 Afya Pcs 24.07 2
3 Sanders, Donovan 14 Get Dusted T 24.35 2
4 Donaldson, Ralph 13 Detroit Pal Elite 24.64 1
5 Dudley II, Kenny 13 D.C. Speed T 24.77 1
6 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia 13 Unattached 24.86 2
7 Mintzer, Matthew 13 Unattached 25.09 1
8 Aldridge, James 14 Unattached 25.37 1
Preliminaries
9 Carter, Jaden 14 Georgia Elit
10 Pope, Kienan 14 Just Do It T
11 Raphael, Josiah 13 The VA Beach
12 Hamilton, Keymarea 13 Track Georgia
13 Kemp, Carnell 13 Mt. Airy Track Club
14 Parker, Grant 13 D.C. Speed T
15 Brown, Roderick 13 Warriors Tra
16 Lavine, Jr., David 13 Ashburn Elit
17 Stallings, Shin Young 13 D.C. Speed T
18 White, Djavan 14 Elite Track
19 Fisher Jr., Donald 14 Ashburn Elit
20 Land, Cevion 13 757 Colts
21 Sandiford, Shawn 13 Track Georgia
22 Laudermilk, Jaylen 13 Ashburn Elit
23 Elliott, Mekhi 13 Mt. Airy Track Club
24 Sykes, Myles 13 Randallstown
25 Mazzetti, Malachi 13 Unattached
26 Kolb III, Dean 13 Dale City Li
27 Griffin, Micah 13 Charles Coun
28 Person, Gelanie 13 Warriors Tra
Event 53 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Waller, Hannah 14 =pr= Track Club 25.94 2
2 Bowdry, Ashlan 15 Durham Strid 26.79 1
3 Harrell, Nyla 14 Unattached 26.84 2
4 Anoma, Amiya 15 Randallstown 26.93 1
5 Powell, Maikala 15 Flying Angel 27.00 1
6 Dillard, Gabrielle 15 New Jersey E 27.31 2
7 Brown, Jordan 14 Greater Hous 27.92 1
-- Merrick, Sydonni 15 Flying Angel DNF 2
Preliminaries
9 Rivera, Ariana 14 Unattached
10 Walcott, Ariana 15 Flying Angel
11 Frederick, Nia 14 I5 Elite
12 Sharps, Malea 14 I5 Elite
13 Howes, Abigail 14 Mvp Track Club
14 Ellis, Jazmyn 14 Mt. Airy Track Club
15 Marshall, Kierra 14 Charles Coun
16 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree 15 Flying Angel
17 Parker, Kaylah 16 Nypd falcons
18 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha 15 D.C. Speed T
19 Harvey, Ashley 15 A Faster You
20 Knight, Jaylyn 15 EastEndLight
21 Lowman, Zoe 14 Unattached
22 Greene, Quoshaiya 14 757 Colts
23 Organ, Nakiyah 14 D.C. Speed T
24 Munu, De'Boray 14 Charles Coun
25 Blanks, Gabrielle 15 White Plains
26 Slade, Nikya 14 Warriors Tra
-- Palmer, Keiana 16 High Level T
Event 54 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Parson, Jessie 14 I5 Elite 23.61 2
2 Jones, William 15 Get Dusted T 23.83 2
3 Serrano, Gabriel 16 Born2DoIt Tr 23.84 2
4 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik 14 The VA Beach 24.09 1
5 Trower, Alexander 15 Western Pa A 24.29 2
6 Conine, Tucker 15 G-Force 24.38 1
7 Frye, Sherrod 14 Marlboro Boy 24.70 1
Preliminaries
8 Manley, Ramel 15 Fort Washing
9 Kelly, Taahir 15 Lightning TC
10 Flake, Jason 14 Detroit Pal Elite
11 Fletcher, Malcolm 15 Capital City
12 Arimah, Kenechukwu 14 Flying Angel
13 Moore, Jr, Marvin 15 High Level T
14 Moore, Niko 14 Afya Pcs
15 Johnson Jr, Corey 14 Durham Strid
16 Harding, Javonte 14 The VA Beach
17 Whaley, Isaiah 14 Mays Landing
18 Mcintyre, Justin 15 Warriors Tra
19 Smith, Brandon 14 Georgia Elit
20 Sanders, Javon 15 Get Dusted T
21 Ballentyne- Campbell, Ma 16 Flying Angel
22 Maas, Jackson 15 Unattached
23 Marshall, Curtonio 15 Warriors Tra
24 Trower, Wesley 15 Western Pa A
25 Barley Iii, Charles 14 Warriors Tra
26 Gainous Iii, Rodney 14 Marlboro Boy
27 Bryant III, Lester 15 Ashburn Elit
28 Spearman, Dontavious 14 Georgia Elit
29 Carter, Cameron 14 Afya Pcs
30 Carey, Isaiah 14 Afya Pcs
31 Faryniarz, Michael 14 Dale City Li
32 Rios, Zuri 15 Georgia Elit
33 Sandidge, Jonathan 14 Team East Orange
34 Ward, Branson 15 Dale City Li
35 Person, Javan 14 Warriors Tra
Event 55 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Clark, Trisanne 18 Flying Angel 25.59 2
2 Jules, Teanna 17 A Faster You 25.99 1
3 Walston, Tajah 18 Durham Strid 26.06 2
4 Brundige, Lynda 17 Unattached 26.40 2
5 Blair, Re'Anna 17 Motor City T 26.48 2
6 Tate, Lashonda 17 Unattached 27.24 1
7 Taylor, Renae 17 Flying Angel 27.49 1
8 Whaley, Keisha 17 Mays Landing 27.54 1
Preliminaries
9 Wood, Krystal 17 A Faster You
10 James, Megan 17 Nypd falcons
11 Watson, Janoa 17 Team Fast Start
12 Francois, Nia 16 Charles Coun
13 Miles, Sheala 17 Jeuness Track Club
14 Boyce, Khalina 16 Pwc Panthers
15 Lewis, Diaymon 18 A Faster You
16 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force
17 Penn, Alexis 16 White Plains
18 Francisco, Karla 16 White Plains
Event 56 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Dontavian 18 Bull City Ex 22.57 2
2 Maas, Jon 17 Unattached 22.65 2
3 Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 18 Lightning TC 23.65 2
4 Melbourne, Jaeden 16 Flying Angel 23.67 2
5 Savage, Daniel 18 Apdt 23.75 1
6 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 16 Lightning TC 23.93 1
7 Boyd Postell, Malik 16 White Plains 24.24 1
Preliminaries
6 Thomson, Nicolas 17 Unattached
9 Taylor, Jordan 17 Flying Angel
10 Breece, Joshua 16 fort belvoir
11 Bey, Nasim 17 Mt. Airy Track Club
12 Kubler, William 18 Pwc Panthers
13 Akinsanya, John 17 Lightning TC
14 York, Jelani 16 Flying Angel
15 Wiley, Zorion 16 I5 Elite
16 Moore, Richard 16 High Level T
17 Figuerao, Jorge 18 Mt. Airy Track Club
18 Housey, Rodney 17 Team East Orange
19 Stellingburg, Duquan 16 Mt. Airy Track Club
20 Thomas, Zahir 16 Charles Coun
21 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector 16 Mt. Airy Track Club
22 Nobles, Prince 16 Csc Track Team
23 Murphy, Jeremiah 16 fort belvoir
24 Fisher, Ian 16 Dale City Li
25 Joseph, Terrell 17 Athletic Max
26 Whaley, Joshua 16 Mays Landing
Event 59 Girls 400 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hughes, Royal 6 Seminoles Tr 1:30.93 2
2 Wajid, Aisha 5 Vo2max Track 1:37.61 2
3 Darden, Taylor 5 Track Xplosion 1:41.07 1
4 Parker, Jada 5 Warriors Tra 1:41.30 1
5 Dunn-Miles, Kennedi 6 Track Expres 1:42.43 2
6 Hughes, Torah 5 White Plains 1:43.65 2
Event 60 Boys 400 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Meriweather, Makar 6 Charles Coun 1:28.51 3
2 Little, Joshua 6 Olympia Track Club 1:31.50 4
3 Sharper, Mekhi 6 Delco Stallions 1:32.20 2
4 Ellinger, Taurean 5 Track Georgia 1:32.53 4
5 Kutob, Stylianos 5 I5 Elite 1:32.59 3
6 Sharper, Marquis 6 Delco Stallions 1:34.21 2
7 Spencer, Damir 5 Delco Stallions 1:34.45 3
8 Clayton, Djore 5 Seminoles Tr 1:37.62 4
9 Harrison, Santana 5 Seminoles Tr 1:37.63 4
10 Ali, Keyon 5 Camden Clock 1:39.93 3
11 Pridgeon, Langston 6 Ashburn Elit 1:41.15 4
12 Couser, Colin 5 Phila Expres 1:41.29 1
13 Jammeh, Famara 6 Detroit Pal Elite 1:42.05 2
14 Sutton, Kyre 5 Seminoles Tr 1:44.34 4
15 Lowe, Kameron 6 Detroit Pal Elite 1:44.36 2
16 McAllister, Edmund 5 Ohio Heat 1:44.89 3
17 Hankins, La Davion 6 Capital City 1:59.74 2
18 Cherizer, Christian 5 Gyusa 2:07.10 1
19 Bolivar, Luc 4 Team East Orange 2:07.22 1
Event 63 Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Skevelair, Skylar 7 Gyusa 1:19.17 8
2 Thomas, Arianna 7 Pwc Panthers 1:19.84 8
3 Wiggins, Nyriah 7 Seminoles Tr 1:20.51 8
4 Joseph, Aida 7 D.C. Speed T 1:22.22 7
5 Burr, Jordyn 7 Detroit Pal Elite 1:22.90 6
6 Thompson, Nevaeh 8 fort belvoir 1:23.43 7
7 Lincoln, Skai 7 Rush Athletics Usa 1:24.78 5
8 Logan, Mariah 8 Savannah Cha 1:24.88 8
9 Carter, Sasha 7 Athletic Max 1:24.95 8
10 Irish-Bramble, Kenese 7 Vo2max Track 1:25.07 6
11 Kelly, Soleil 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:25.51 6
12 Bolivar, Alani 7 Team East Orange 1:25.53 5
13 Jones, Hadara Charley 7 D.C. Speed T 1:26.50 7
14 Moore, Mikiah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:26.61 4
15 Barclay, Briana 6 fort belvoir 1:26.84 5
16 Morrell, Taylor 6 Loudoun Legacy 1:27.10 7
17 Caleb, Saida 7 Gideonites T 1:27.76 1
18 Monroe, Camryn 7 Track Expres 1:28.43 4
19 Smith, Kyah 7 Prominent Athletes 1:29.37 6
20 Whitener, Samiya 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:32.22 2
21 Williams, Sky 8 Vo2max Track 1:32.59 7
22 Sheppard, Paige 6 Plainfield T 1:33.12 5
23 Muhammad, Fatimah 7 Jeuness Track Club 1:33.82 2
24 Owuo-Hagood, Suhailah 6 Athletic Max 1:34.39 8
25 Harris, Melanie 6 Randallstown 1:34.62 3
26 Roundtree, Kaelyn 7 Delco Stallions 1:34.71 4
27 Davis, Ciara 7 Delco Stallions 1:34.95 4
28 Crabbe, Amirah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:35.22 4
29 Sirdine, Payton 7 Central CT Jaguars 1:35.60 5
30 Winrow, L Reiah 7 Capital City 1:37.44 1
31 Plowden, Paige 7 High Level T 1:37.57 1
32 Greenwell, Maliah 6 Track Expres 1:38.84 2
33 Thompson, Abriyah 7 Elite Runners Tc 1:38.88 3
34 Oggs, Jordan 6 I5 Elite 1:39.80 2
35 Mcqueen, Azaria 7 Marlboro Boy 1:40.42 5
36 Morissette, Danica 7 fort belvoir 1:42.27 3
37 Foster, Alaysiah 6 Detroit Pal Elite 1:46.73 6
38 Brundige, London 7 Unattached 1:49.57 2
Event 64 Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter, Abaas 8 Delco Stallions 1:11.88 7
2 Hughes Jr, Rob 7 Seminoles Tr 1:15.28 7
3 Ellinger, Joreal 7 Track Georgia 1:15.52 7
4 McKnight, Geordan 7 Ohio Heat 1:16.07 7
5 Croom, Camir 6 Seminoles Tr 1:18.61 7
6 Quinn, Ryan 7 Track Expres 1:18.90 4
7 Organ, Jabari 7 Marlboro Boy 1:21.37 4
8 Kareem, Jakori 7 Track Georgia 1:21.49 6
9 Barley, Colin 7 Warriors Tra 1:21.52 6
10 Newman, Mark 7 White Plains 1:23.93 5
11 Cornette III, Tony 7 Ohio Heat 1:24.13 6
12 Coley, Alonzo 7 Marlboro Boy 1:25.58 3
13 Stanley, Jaden 6 University o 1:25.63 5
14 Dodson, Kalyb 7 I5 Elite 1:26.05 6
15 Magliocca, Joseph 7 Ashburn Elit 1:26.35 6
16 Samuel, Josiah 7 Track Georgia 1:26.96 6
17 Mcnair, Mekhi 7 Get Dusted T 1:27.94 5
18 White, Mehki 6 Track Georgia 1:28.43 3
19 Smith Jr, Davon 7 Track Georgia 1:31.45 4
20 Fall, Pape 7 PG Elite 1:31.78 2
21 Capers, Damarion 7 Gideonites T 1:31.80 1
22 Duckett, Myles 7 White Plains 1:32.58 7
23 Corbin, Christian 8 Unattached 1:33.97 4
24 Green, Justice 7 Team East Orange 1:34.33 5
25 Sethuraj, Harshavardha 8 Elite Runners Tc 1:34.88 4
26 Mane, Sarthak 8 Elite Runners Tc 1:35.27 5
27 Coley, Justin 7 Marlboro Boy 1:35.62 3
28 Couser, Christopher 8 Phila Expres 1:38.12 2
29 Hewitt, Nicholos 6 Gideonites T 1:38.85 1
30 Brooks, Deymeon 6 Warriors Tra 1:41.32 2
31 Mitchell-Jordan, Ryan 6 Track Expres 1:42.25 2
32 Trotter, Edrick 7 D.C. Speed T 1:43.04 3
33 Johnson, Monte 6 Seminoles Tr 1:44.74 1
34 Tinson, Dayton 6 Delco Stallions 1:46.61 5
35 Arius, Eliezer 5 Elite Runners Tc 1:50.58 1
Event 65 Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Naia 8 Athletic Max 1:06.72 5
2 Brooks, Sabree 8 Athletes Liv 1:09.22 4
3 Drumwright, Payton 8 Mallery Challengers 1:11.55 5
4 Massey, Rayana 9 Mallery Challengers 1:12.20 5
5 Mosley, Natasha 9 D.C. Speed T 1:13.69 4
6 Reason, Ariana 8 Technique Tr 1:14.34 5
7 Matthews, Kayla 8 Durham Strid 1:14.86 3
8 Glee, Sydney 8 North DeKalb 1:15.17 4
9 Hamilton, Makayla 9 Marlboro Boy 1:16.87 2
10 Goins, Ge'Kayla 9 Durham Strid 1:19.11 3
11 Merritt, Kenya 9 Elite Track 1:20.15 4
12 Bey, Aaliyah 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:21.27 4
13 Chisley, Alexys 9 Warriors Tra 1:22.14 2
14 Jones, Jaelyn 8 Track Georgia 1:22.68 4
15 Bowden, Mia 8 Vo2max Track 1:23.88 3
16 Hawkins, Makayla 8 Charles Coun 1:23.96 1
17 Desir, Madison 8 Team East Orange 1:24.31 3
18 Tate, Mahlan 9 Detroit Pal Elite 1:27.94 3
19 White, Gabrielle 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:28.01 2
20 Rochester, Asia 8 Central CT Jaguars 1:29.69 2
21 Burton, Deasia 8 Track Georgia 1:31.00 1
22 Thomas, Marlia 8 Track Georgia 1:34.53 3
23 Karriem, Anaya Noor 8 Team East Orange 1:39.65 1
24 Slade, Ari 8 Marlboro Boy 1:47.15 2
Event 66 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Bennett, Jaylen 8 Unattached 1:07.77 6
2 Ferguson, Damon 8 Elite Track 1:08.53 6
3 Mason, Gabriel 8 Technique Tr 1:09.37 6
4 Bond, Lebron 9 Seminoles Tr 1:10.12 6
5 Campbell-Williams, Colin 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:10.42 5
6 Hardnett, Halim 9 Seminoles Tr 1:10.56 6
7 Carr, Jaqwan 8 Track Georgia 1:11.11 5
8 Stovall, Hamzah 8 Mallery Challengers 1:11.46 5
9 Brookins, Karon 8 Camden Clock 1:11.55 6
10 Muhammd, Ibn 8 Get Dusted T 1:14.66 5
11 Sabbakhan, Amari 9 Firebirds At 1:14.82 4
12 Whitaker, Jason 9 Gideonites T 1:14.94 2
13 Brandon, Juilian 9 Flying Angel 1:15.11 2
14 Austion, Rondre 8 Detroit Pal Elite 1:15.81 4
15 Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 8 Gideonites T 1:18.18 1
16 Miles, Mikel 8 Detroit Pal Elite 1:18.35 2
17 Fisher, Timontae 8 Seminoles Tr 1:18.54 5
18 Ampofo, Isaiah 8 Randallstown 1:19.18 3
19 Perry, Isaiah 8 Track Expres 1:20.59 4
20 Brown, D'Angelo 8 Gyusa 1:21.33 3
21 Dabady, Nathaniel 8 Gyusa 1:21.55 4
22 Carey, Darrell 8 Gideonites T 1:22.68 1
23 Holley, Khalil 8 Delco Stallions 1:23.30 3
24 Jones, Aaron 8 Track Expres 1:23.59 1
25 Parker, Jayson 8 Warriors Tra 1:24.55 3
26 Hankins, Xzavion 8 Capital City 1:26.00 4
27 Holley, Khaliq 8 Delco Stallions 1:27.01 3
Event 67 Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Biddings, Delores 10 Athletes Liv 1:07.27 5
2 Corbin, Anijah 10 Unattached 1:07.32 5
3 Nichols, Kemirah 9 Seminoles Tr 1:11.51 5
4 Ebron, Kyden 9 PG Elite 1:11.57 3
5 Monroe, Sydney 9 Track Expres 1:11.61 5
6 West, Jordynn 9 University o 1:12.24 3
7 Smith, Arianna 9 Athletic Max 1:12.43 1
8 Byrd, Ruqayyah 10 Dale City Li 1:12.50 4
9 Colvin, Sierra 9 Elite Runners Tc 1:12.64 5
10 Love, Misa 9 Delco Stallions 1:12.73 4
11 West, Dakota 9 Elite Track 1:13.85 4
12 Gomes, Maya 9 Jeuness Track Club 1:13.96 5
13 Kutob, Nicole 9 I5 Elite 1:14.38 3
14 Sharps, Jasmine 9 I5 Elite 1:14.43 4
15 Price, Aziya 9 Delco Stallions 1:14.48 4
16 Hamilton, Joslyn 9 Track Xplosion 1:14.65 4
17 Mills, Kamara 10 Athletes Liv 1:15.46 2
18 Harriston, Keyara 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:16.42 3
19 Harris, Zakkiyah 9 Just Do It T 1:16.53 2
20 Holt, Nylah 9 Elite Runners Tc 1:16.54 3
21 Alliston, Rylee 9 Delco Stallions 1:16.75 1
22 Brown, Gianna 9 Gastonia Eag 1:17.85 1
23 Williams, Tamara 9 Delco Stallions 1:20.87 2
24 Lincoln, Kai 9 Rush Athletics Usa 1:22.54 2
25 Johnson, Camille 9 Unattached 1:22.64 2
26 Newman, India 9 White Plains 1:29.55 3
27 Cooper, Tyshonna 9 Delco Stallions 1:33.72 1
Event 68 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Koven 9 Prominent Athletes 1:04.99 6
2 Gresham, Joshua 10 Track Expres 1:05.16 6
3 Miskel, Miles 10 Aurora Flyer 1:05.54 6
4 Morrell, Brady 9 Loudoun Legacy 1:07.40 5
5 Richardson, Maurice 9 Delco Stallions 1:07.67 5
6 Roberson, Julian 10 Loudoun Legacy 1:07.74 6
7 Jarrett, Jawon 9 Detroit Pal Elite 1:09.64 3
8 White, Jaelson 9 Elite Track 1:09.82 5
9 Green, Julian 9 Camden Clock 1:10.21 5
10 Farmer, Jayden 9 Camden Clock 1:10.82 4
11 Jones, Dylan 9 C.A.R.D.S. T 1:11.40 4
12 Bond, Lavontay 9 Seminoles Tr 1:12.06 6
13 Eggleston, Marvell 9 Detroit Pal Elite 1:12.86 2
14 Mcgroarty, Jude 9 Firebirds At 1:13.54 4
15 Valentine, Demarje 9 Tri-County T 1:13.84 2
16 Little,Iv, James 9 Olympia Track Club 1:13.98 3
17 Bhaskaran, Krish 9 Elite Runners Tc 1:14.06 4
18 Boykin, Camren 9 Unattached 1:14.91 5
19 Agudzi-Addo, Nathan 9 fort belvoir 1:15.02 6
20 Ricks, Kybron 9 Camden Clock 1:15.44 4
21 Patnett, Brian 9 fort belvoir 1:18.71 2
22 Burney-Green, Anai 9 Delco Stallions 1:19.16 3
23 Hill, Simaj 9 Delco Stallions 1:20.86 3
24 Henry, Trentin 9 Randallstown 1:21.14 3
25 Slade, Jorden 9 Warriors Tra 1:22.64 2
26 Clay, Jaylin 9 Detroit Pal Elite 1:22.76 2
27 Stinson, Tyler 10 Baltimore CI 1:22.85 4
Event 69 Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Bernard, Kylee 10 Cambridge Jets 1:02.02 6
2 Kelly, Simone 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:04.34 6
3 Mitchell, Yashima 11 Nypd falcons 1:07.22 6
4 Saxton, Emoni 10 Ohio Heat 1:07.27 6
5 Sheppard, Tai 11 Jeuness Track Club 1:07.81 6
6 James, Laila 10 Jeuness Track Club 1:08.30 5
7 Mathis, Carrington 10 Track Expres 1:08.85 4
8 Thompson, Ajanae 10 Elite Runners Tc 1:08.90 5
9 Madison-Houston, Jada 10 Track Georgia 1:09.06 5
10 Wooden, Sabria 10 Technique Tr 1:09.47 5
11 Minor, Jazelle 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:10.11 3
12 Quinn, Morgan 10 Track Expres 1:10.16 4
13 Watson, Gabrielle 10 Delco Stallions 1:10.32 2
14 Husbands, Layla 10 Track Expres 1:10.45 4
15 Bernard, Mirai 10 Loudoun Legacy 1:10.50 5
16 Bell, Raqayah 11 I5 Elite 1:10.54 3
17 Gaskins, Jaylah 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:11.11 5
18 Birts, Quenteria 10 Track Georgia 1:11.21 4
19 King, Desiree 10 Vo2max Track 1:12.05 3
20 Gaskins, Jennah 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:12.15 6
21 Majeed, Rahmah 11 PG Elite 1:12.17 4
22 Morris, Candace 10 Capital City 1:12.64 1
23 Bigelow, Ryan 10 PG Elite 1:13.26 3
24 Pratt, Micaya 10 Delco Stallions 1:14.57 2
25 Mathew, Sameena 10 Elite Track 1:14.59 3
26 Mosley, Tiyjah 11 F.I.A. Ambassadors 1:15.20 3
27 Bush, Zoe 10 D.C. Speed T 1:15.38 2
28 Dodd, Eko 11 United Flyers 1:15.60 2
29 Mosley, Delaney 11 D.C. Speed T 1:16.08 2
30 Dodd, Sabiha 11 United Flyers 1:17.48 1
31 Jardeleza- Toole, Jett 11 Flying Angel 1:18.41 1
32 Alffram, Indra 11 D.C. Speed T 1:20.45 2
33 Stinson, Aniya 11 Baltimore CI 1:20.98 4
34 Buckley, Anna 10 Dashing Divas 1:23.00 1
35 Tewalt, Genet 10 D.C. Speed T 1:24.71 1
36 Harris, Tabitha 10 Unattached 1:27.82 1
Event 70 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Gelin, Jaleel 10 Miami Garden 1:02.50 6
2 Rogers, Louis 10 New Jersey E 1:03.92 6
3 Hawkins, Syncere 11 The VA Beach 1:05.33 5
4 Brown, Lathan 10 Get Dusted T 1:06.69 6
5 Ali, Khalil 11 Camden Clock 1:07.81 5
6 Karriem, Saboor 10 Team East Orange 1:09.21 3
7 Bucknor- Johnson, Sean 11 Flying Angel 1:11.70 1
8 Henry, Xavien 10 Track Georgia 1:12.13 3
9 Mcnair Jr, Mahdee 10 Get Dusted T 1:12.66 5
10 White, Sincere 11 Track Georgia 1:12.75 6
11 Cooper, Israel 10 Charles Coun 1:13.10 3
12 Mitchiner, Aidan 10 Track Expres 1:13.36 3
13 Parker, Jaylen 10 Warriors Tra 1:13.51 5
14 Sesay, Donovan 11 Gideonites T 1:13.57 1
15 Strickland, Sanaj 10 Delco Stallions 1:13.80 3
16 Lowe, Cornell 10 Charles Coun 1:14.27 2
17 Delgado, Jesaiah 11 Unattached 1:14.70 4
18 Cobbs, Marc 10 Phila Expres 1:15.51 4
19 Fall, Mourtada 11 PG Elite 1:16.43 4
20 Rashid, Hamza 10 Athletic Max 1:16.74 5
21 Dowdell, Brian 10 Charles Coun 1:16.76 4
22 Bryant, Derrick 10 Camden Clock 1:17.06 2
23 Ijeboi, Ohifame 11 Delco Stallions 1:17.54 1
24 Perez, Alexander 10 Elite Runners Tc 1:19.24 2
25 Robinson, James 10 D.C. Speed T 1:19.63 2
26 Freeman, Seth-Samod 10 Just Do It T 1:21.37 3
27 Fortson, Durrell 10 Just Do It T 1:21.50 4
Event 71 Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Bennett, Kaylee 11 Unattached 1:01.41 7
2 Bey, Eyota 11 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:01.72 7
3 Laforest, Alina 11 Delco Stallions 1:01.75 7
4 Brown, Kaylyn 11 Gastonia Eag 1:02.21 7
5 Gonzales, Ashleigh 11 Vo2max Track 1:03.66 7
6 Nyinah, Maameyaa 11 Elite Runners Tc 1:04.03 7
7 Jackson, Jamilah 12 Jeuness Track Club 1:05.34 6
8 Burr, Leeah 11 Detroit Pal Elite 1:05.50 5
9 Reid, Hailey 12 Unattached 1:06.00 5
10 Charles, Aniyah 11 Plainfield T 1:06.23 6
11 Harris, Anaya 12 Randallstown 1:07.14 5
12 Lyons, Mikaela 12 PG Elite 1:08.05 6
13 Gates, Brinae 11 Track Georgia 1:08.21 4
14 Harris, Amari 12 Randallstown 1:08.54 5
15 Perry, Sanaa 11 PG Elite 1:08.79 6
16 Tyson, Kiya 11 The VA Beach 1:10.03 4
17 Roberson, Nia 11 Loudoun Legacy 1:10.05 4 1:10.041
18 Franklin, Trinity 12 PG Elite 1:10.05 6 1:10.044
19 Mcbride, Allyria 11 East Cobb Cheetahs 1:10.13 5
20 Fuller, Peter-Shay 11 Lauderdale L 1:11.49 1
21 Whaley, Joslynn 12 Mays Landing 1:11.56 3
22 Sharps, Raquel 11 I5 Elite 1:11.72 3
23 Santos, Janae 11 Cambridge Jets 1:12.41 3
24 Peebles, Kyleigh 11 I5 Elite 1:12.72 2
25 Mitchell, Lilly 11 Ashburn Elit 1:13.13 5
26 Howard, Triniyah 12 The VA Beach 1:13.48 4
27 Cooper, Sydney 12 Randallstown 1:13.61 3
28 Stinson, Kameran 11 Baltimore CI 1:15.39 4
29 Smith, Kaaliyah 11 Delco Stallions 1:18.43 2
30 Young-Bey, Allahjah 11 Elite Runners Tc 1:19.90 3
31 Wright, Kenique 11 Vo2max Track 1:21.22 2
32 Srinivasan, Shivani 11 Elite Runners Tc 1:23.33 3
33 Bruce, Chace 11 Vo2max Track 1:24.17 2
34 Zirkle, Alexis 11 Unattached 1:31.09 1
Event 72 Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Temoney, Reece 11 Unattached 1:00.39 5
2 Carter Jr, Kenneth 11 Camden Clock 1:01.69 5
3 Phillips, Sage 12 Marlboro Boy 1:02.05 4
4 Colbert, Jamier 11 Baltimore CI 1:02.19 5
5 Simmons, Courtland 11 fort belvoir 1:02.47 4
6 Moore Jr., Gary 11 Connecticut 1:02.58 5
7 Lawton, Marcus 11 The VA Beach 1:02.99 4
8 Flake, Joshua 11 Detroit Pal Elite 1:03.36 5
9 Daisey, Bryce 12 Unattached 1:03.50 3
10 Long, Tayshawn 11 Baltimore CI 1:03.67 5
11 Blakely, Alex 11 F.I.A. Ambassadors 1:04.81 4
12 Lincoln Iv, Judson 11 Bullseye Run 1:04.85 3
13 Williams, Jalen 12 D.C. Speed T 1:05.81 4
14 Charles, Aaron 11 Afya Pcs 1:06.32 3
15 Page, Winston 11 D.C. Speed T 1:07.10 3
16 Belt, Kamren 11 I5 Elite 1:07.20 2
17 Atkinson, Blaise 12 Charlotte He 1:07.27 2
18 Kemp, Khalif 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:07.78 3
19 Diggs, Brendan 11 Elite Track 1:08.09 3
20 Atse, Sebastien 11 Firebirds At 1:08.76 2
21 Matthews, Gabriel 11 Durham Strid 1:08.79 2
22 Butler, Yahari 12 I5 Elite 1:10.47 2
23 Barnes, Khari 11 The VA Beach 1:11.83 4
24 Cooper-Mukoro, Randolph 11 Chester Pant 1:16.64 2
25 Scruggs Jr, Virgil 12 Get Dusted T 1:17.60 1
26 Bansiwal, Aryan 11 Elite Runners Tc 1:22.04 1
27 Holley, Vern 11 Delco Stallions 1:23.77 1
28 Branch, Evertt 12 Warriors Tra 1:33.01 1
Event 73 Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Kenya 13 Lauderdale L 1:00.59 10
2 Flake, Brianna 13 Unattached 1:02.37 10
3 Hammond, Kaylee 12 Jeuness Track Club 1:02.83 9
4 Peterson, Sherisse 13 Delco Stallions 1:02.84 10
5 Cannon, Alanni 12 Jeuness Track Club 1:03.18 10
6 Windham, Jaelyn 13 Technique Tr 1:03.31 10
7 Sharpe, Ariel 12 New Jersey E 1:04.17 7
8 Thornton, Lillie 12 PG Elite 1:04.54 9
9 Jacobs, Brianna 13 Flying Angel 1:04.58 9
10 Charles, Mianci 13 Cambridge Jets 1:05.08 9
11 Foss, Noelle 13 Marlboro Boy 1:05.16 8
12 Oridedi, Rashidat 12 Owings Mills 1:05.27 8
13 Erotocritou, Andrianna 12 Flying Angel 1:05.49 7
14 Waddy, Ikimah 12 Just Do It T 1:05.53 7
15 Tyson, Kyani 12 The VA Beach 1:05.85 8
16 Garnett, Jourdan 12 Jeuness Track Club 1:05.87 8
17 Johnson, Ja'Nea 13 Baltimore CI 1:05.97 8
18 Holmes, Kyndall 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:06.48 6
19 Sharpe, Arianna 12 New Jersey E 1:06.52 6
20 Imes, Sabrina 12 Delco Stallions 1:06.57 5
21 Lindsey, Shaniya 13 Panthers Eli 1:06.75 9
22 Ramsey, A'Nya 12 Gideonites T 1:06.90 2
23 Wright, Ariana 12 Marlboro Boy 1:07.15 10
24 Sharpe, Amirah 12 New Jersey E 1:07.60 6
25 Devaughn, Chanell 12 Baltimore CI 1:07.86 5
26 Ombima, Zania 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:07.91 5
27 Mcneil, Zane 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:07.93 5
28 Roussaw, Imira 13 Delco Stallions 1:08.26 3
29 Sneed, Kendall 12 Pwc Panthers 1:08.27 3
30 Nichols, Tamra 13 D.C. Speed T 1:08.66 4
31 Jenkins, Shamiah 12 Cambridge Jets 1:09.24 7
32 Registe, Nikeya 12 Central CT Jaguars 1:09.66 3
33 Dixon, Kelsey 12 Dashing Divas 1:10.35 4
34 Hanson, Jada 12 Delco Stallions 1:10.55 7
35 Hollis, Kennedy 12 Randallstown 1:10.65 3
36 Vadul, Pooja 12 Elite Runners Tc 1:11.07 5
37 Donaldson, Riley 12 Detroit Pal Elite 1:11.57 6
38 Cunningham, Summer 12 Mvp Track Club 1:11.89 2
39 Peller, Melissa 12 White Plains 1:12.07 3
40 Morris, Devvonna 12 Afya Pcs 1:12.96 7
41 Jones, Brandalyn 13 Track Expres 1:13.56 4
42 Moncayo, Enya 12 Ashburn Elit 1:14.12 2
43 Slade, Faith 12 Warriors Tra 1:15.19 1
44 Sanders, Amor 12 Team East Orange 1:15.56 6
45 Greene, Sarah 12 F.I.A. Ambassadors 1:16.89 4
46 Johnson, Kayla 12 High Level T 1:17.41 1
47 Atkins, Kayla 12 I5 Elite 1:19.94 2
48 Campbell, Demya 12 Unattached 1:20.35 1
49 Walker, Makayla 12 Track Georgia 1:22.65 6
Event 74 Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Ryan 12 Randallstown 56.46 6
2 Pelote, Shawn 12 Track Expres 56.57 6
3 Blount, Christopher 13 VA Trailblazers 56.61 6
4 Crestwell, Zephyr 13 Track Expres 59.29 6
5 Jackson, Cameron 13 High Level T 59.33 6
6 Peal, Sydney 13 I5 Elite 59.58 5
7 Mason, Devin 12 I5 Elite 59.59 5
8 Hicks, Carl 12 Baltimore CI 1:01.52 5
9 Jammeh, Muhammad 12 Detroit Pal Elite 1:03.49 4
10 Love, Kyle 12 Delco Stallions 1:03.54 5
11 Gray, Cameron 12 Baltimore CI 1:03.61 5
12 Hall, Sincere 13 High Level T 1:04.43 5
13 Small, Almond 13 Flying Angel 1:05.20 2
14 Carter, Jamari 12 Charles Coun 1:06.31 3
15 Rollinson, Christian 13 Ashburn Elit 1:06.91 4
16 Ward, Jakobe 12 Richmond Heat 1:06.97 4
17 Mensah, Pharrell 12 Elite Runners Tc 1:07.94 3
18 Williams, Aaron 12 Track Georgia 1:09.30 4
19 Brooks, Aaron 12 Get Dusted T 1:11.26 3
20 Hatton, Kesi 12 Delco Stallions 1:12.71 2
21 Williams, Bryson 12 Vector Elite 1:13.73 1
22 Coley, Dyson 12 Marlboro Boy 1:14.89 3
23 Ali, Jelani 12 Team East Orange 1:15.78 2
24 Porter, Amin 12 High Level T 1:16.54 1
25 Slade, Kortez 12 Warriors Tra 1:17.33 1
Event 75 Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hickson, Kami 14 Delco Stallions 59.64 7
2 Oneil, Mia 13 The VA Beach 1:01.01 7
3 Boykin, Jesikah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:01.05 7
4 Johnsom, Jasmine 13 Randallstown 1:02.01 5
5 Valentine, Satori 13 Elite Track 1:02.09 6
6 Perry, Nylah 13 Get Dusted T 1:02.14 7
7 Riley, Jana 14 Mvp Track Club 1:02.19 7
8 Price, Trinity 13 Jackrabbit R 1:03.53 7
9 Wallace, Ashley 13 Pwc Panthers 1:03.70 6
10 Greer, Jordan 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:03.79 5
11 Thorpe, Aliciia 13 Richmond Heat 1:04.84 6
12 Soerensen, Caroline 14 Ashburn Elit 1:05.01 5
13 Greene, Linise 13 United Flyers 1:05.08 4
14 Ysaac, Zamira 13 Elite Runners Tc 1:05.18 3
15 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runners Tc 1:06.02 6
16 Patterson, Ashleigh 14 Plainfield T 1:06.08 4
17 Black, Zariyah 13 Panthers Eli 1:07.40 4
18 Hadley, Lauren 14 D.C. Speed T 1:07.41 3
19 Campbell, Ani'A 14 Vo2max Track 1:07.81 4
20 Clifton, Autumn 13 fort belvoir 1:07.88 3
21 Lawerence, Ammanubia 14 The VA Beach 1:07.98 3
22 Cole, Tae-Jauna 14 Lauderdale L 1:08.40 6
23 Nevers, Samoaya 13 Lauderdale L 1:09.35 1
24 Bethel, Milani 13 Unattached 1:09.73 3
25 Goldsmith, Adia 13 Rappahannock 1:09.81 2
26 Mcginnis, Morgan 13 Baltimore CI 1:10.37 4
27 Johnson, Taylor 13 White Plains 1:11.09 2
28 Doughty, Summer 13 Mays Landing 1:12.87 4
29 Eiland, Lorraine 13 Elite Track 1:15.10 3
30 Valentine, Denecia 13 Tri-County T 1:21.06 1
31 Hatton, Jordan 14 Delco Stallions 1:26.63 2
32 Peebles, Kiara 13 Tri-County T 1:28.56 1
33 Lytes, Nia 13 Charles Coun 1:34.55 2
-- Washington, Asiah 13 Elite Track DQ 5 Rule 163.5
-- Narayanan, Gayathri 13 Elite Runners Tc DQ 2 Rule 163.5
Event 76 Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Ashton 13 I5 Elite 51.79 6
2 Sanders, Donovan 14 Get Dusted T 54.47 6
3 Thompson, Kevin 13 Afya Pcs 54.87 6
4 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia 13 Unattached 55.12 6
5 Aldridge, James 14 Unattached 56.69 5
6 Willie, Ryan 13 I5 Elite 56.79 5
7 Carter, Jaden 14 Georgia Elit 56.93 5
8 Hamilton, Keymarea 13 Track Georgia 58.30 5
9 Parker, Grant 13 D.C. Speed T 1:00.11 4
10 Stallings, Shin Young 13 D.C. Speed T 1:01.19 3
11 Zirkle, Benjamin 14 Unattached 1:01.26 3
12 Fearon, Zion 13 Marlton Track Club 1:01.38 4
13 Bostic, Jeremy 13 Unattached 1:02.82 3
14 White, Djavan 14 Elite Track 1:02.98 4
15 Sandiford, Shawn 13 Track Georgia 1:03.46 5
16 Sykes, Myles 13 Randallstown 1:04.24 2
17 Griffin, Micah 13 Charles Coun 1:05.05 3
18 Elliott, Mekhi 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:05.24 3
19 Kolb III, Dean 13 Dale City Li 1:06.96 2
20 Kohn, Alexander 13 Bullseye Run 1:07.11 1
21 Murugun, Jeevanantham 13 Elite Runners Tc 1:08.44 2
22 Person, Gelanie 13 Warriors Tra 1:16.95 1
Event 77 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Shaw, Thea 15 Unattached 1:00.60 5
2 Bowdry, Ashlan 15 Durham Strid 1:00.78 5
3 Howes, Abigail 14 Mvp Track Club 1:02.44 5
4 Anoma, Amiya 15 Randallstown 1:02.46 5
5 Brown, Jordan 14 Greater Hous 1:03.65 2
6 Frederick, Nia 14 I5 Elite 1:03.88 4
7 Rivera, Ariana 14 Unattached 1:04.50 4
8 Ellis, Jazmyn 14 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:05.56 3
9 Sharps, Malea 14 I5 Elite 1:06.39 3
10 Palmer, Keiana 16 High Level T 1:06.41 1
11 Parker, Kaylah 16 Nypd falcons 1:06.76 3
12 Swetz, Cynthia 15 A Faster You 1:07.08 4
13 Dillard, Gabrielle 15 New Jersey E 1:07.11 3
14 Knight, Jaylyn 15 EastEndLight 1:07.52 1
15 Mcewen, Layla 14 D.C. Speed T 1:08.01 3
16 Harriston, Daija 15 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:10.07 2
17 Hackett, Kayla 14 Unattached 1:11.36 2
18 Lowman, Zoe 14 Unattached 1:13.81 3
19 Blanks, Gabrielle 15 White Plains 1:19.07 1
-- Walcott, Ariana 15 Flying Angel DNF 5
Event 78 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Parson, Jessie 14 I5 Elite 54.37 5
2 Tisdale, Wallace 15 Cambridge Jets 54.99 5
3 Kelly, Taahir 15 Lightning TC 55.20 4
4 Flake, Jason 14 Detroit Pal Elite 55.22 5
5 Whaley, Isaiah 14 Mays Landing 55.51 5
6 Manley, Ramel 15 Fort Washing 56.39 3
7 Williams, Anthony 15 Panthers Eli 56.53 4
8 Trower, Wesley 15 Western Pa A 57.25 3
9 Wyatt, Jordan 15 Mt. Airy Track Club 57.95 3
10 Moore, Niko 14 Afya Pcs 58.27 3
11 Frye, Sherrod 14 Marlboro Boy 58.57 3
12 Bryant III, Lester 15 Ashburn Elit 58.84 4
13 Moore, Jr, Marvin 15 High Level T 59.27 4
14 Barley Iii, Charles 14 Warriors Tra 59.82 4
15 Ballentyne- Campbell, Ma 16 Flying Angel 1:01.54 1
16 Smith, Brandon 14 Georgia Elit 1:01.89 4
17 Spearman, Dontavious 14 Georgia Elit 1:02.86 3
18 Faryniarz, Michael 14 Dale City Li 1:04.13 1
19 Carter, Cameron 14 Afya Pcs 1:04.66 2
20 Rios, Zuri 15 Georgia Elit 1:05.50 5
21 Person, Javan 14 Warriors Tra 1:10.55 2
Event 79 Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Blair, Re'Anna 17 Motor City T 1:00.26 3
2 Whaley, Keisha 17 Mays Landing 1:02.19 3
3 Watson, Janoa 17 Team Fast Start 1:03.19 3
4 James, Megan 17 Nypd falcons 1:04.32 3
5 Abdul-Rahim, Anessa 16 Unattached 1:05.68 2
6 Ayala, Bianca 18 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:06.02 1
7 Riley, Kei 16 Pwc Panthers 1:06.68 1
8 Boyce, Khalina 16 Pwc Panthers 1:06.82 3
9 Richardson, Casey 17 Pwc Panthers 1:08.22 2
10 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force 1:09.25 1
Event 80 Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Maas, Jon 17 Unattached 50.97 1
2 Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 18 Lightning TC 51.79 6
3 Tyree, Canoy 17 Unattached 52.43 6
4 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 16 Lightning TC 53.12 5
5 Lucius, Genesis 17 Unattached 53.51 6
6 Donaldson, Grant 17 Unattached 53.78 6
7 Savage, Daniel 18 Apdt 53.89 4
8 Akinsanya, John 17 Lightning TC 54.45 6
9 Andrews II, Louise 18 Apdt 54.68 5
11 Melbourne, Jaeden 16 Flying Angel 55.29 1
12 Moore, Richard 16 High Level T 55.32 5
13 Bynum, Kameron 17 Apdt 55.41 4
14 Stackfield, Nickolas 17 Technique Tr 55.56 4
15 Figuerao, Jorge 18 Mt. Airy Track Club 55.69 3
16 Bey, Nasim 17 Mt. Airy Track Club 55.76 3
17 Shuman, Derek 18 Mallery Challengers 56.64 4
18 Kubler, William 18 Pwc Panthers 57.62 5
19 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector 16 Mt. Airy Track Club 58.93 3
20 Thomas, Zahir 16 Charles Coun 59.85 2
21 Stellingburg, Duquan 16 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:00.05 3
22 Housey, Rodney 17 Team East Orange 1:02.20 2
23 Whaley, Joshua 16 Mays Landing 1:08.21 2
-- Taylor, Jordan 17 Flying Angel DQ 2 Rule 163.5
10 Ryant, Carey 18 Orangeburg T DNS 5
Event 82 Boys 400 Meter Dash Open 19-22 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Nunn, Chris 20 Apdt 53.22
2 Owusu, Kwesi 18 Team Fast Start 53.29
3 Mckenzie, Tre 20 Team Fast Start 53.78
4 Dozier, Shamir 22 Track Expres 54.33
Event 85 Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Talley, Mariah 7 Elite Track 2:55.37 2
2 Howard, Kaddel 7 High Level T 3:08.85 2
3 Skevelair, Skylar 7 Gyusa 3:08.87 2
4 Irish-Bramble, Kenese 7 Vo2max Track 3:10.54 2
5 Caleb, Saida 7 Gideonites T 3:11.75 1
6 Owuo-Hagood, Suhailah 6 Athletic Max 3:14.81 2
7 Nugent, Isabel 7 D.C. Speed T 3:14.99 2
8 Nelson, Hana 7 Camden Clock 3:15.51 2
9 Sheppard, Paige 6 Plainfield T 3:16.16 1
10 Gomes, Camryn 7 Jeuness Track Club 3:19.09 2
11 Hopkins, Renilah 7 Seminoles Tr 3:19.39 1
12 Parker, Kathryn 7 Camden Clock 3:20.91 1
13 Rucker, Rai'Ana 6 Camden Clock 3:24.41 2
14 Harris, Melanie 6 Randallstown 3:24.45 1
15 Williams, Sky 8 Vo2max Track 3:26.16 1
16 Orlove Rodriguez, Lola 7 D.C. Speed T 3:26.77 1
17 Davis, Ciara 7 Delco Stallions 3:34.73 1
18 Roberts, Kaylee 6 Unattached 4:09.85 1
Event 86 Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hanson, James 8 Delco Stallions 2:50.97 2
2 McKnight, Geordan 7 Ohio Heat 2:52.87 2
3 Lawrence, Justin 8 Durham Strid 2:58.52 2
4 Croom, Camir 6 Seminoles Tr 3:09.08 2
5 Stanley, Jaden 6 University o 3:13.55 2
6 Barley, Colin 7 Warriors Tra 3:14.03 2
7 Cash, Miles 7 Durham Strid 3:16.83 1
8 Coley, Alonzo 7 Marlboro Boy 3:17.85 1
9 Jeffries, Micah 7 Gideonites T 3:18.73 1
10 Coley, Justin 7 Marlboro Boy 3:21.76 1
11 Sethuraj, Harshavardha 8 Elite Runners Tc 3:34.48 1
12 Capers, Damarion 7 Gideonites T 3:45.82 1
13 Trotter, Edrick 7 D.C. Speed T 3:52.40 1
14 Johnson, Monte 6 Seminoles Tr 3:57.35 1
-- Deluca, Dominic 7 Delco Stallions DNF 2
-- Ellinger, Joreal 7 Track Georgia DQ 2 Rule 163.4
Event 87 Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Drumwright, Payton 8 Mallery Challengers 2:43.35 2
2 Bey, Aaliyah 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:56.39 2
3 Sheppard, Brooke 8 Jeuness Track Club 2:58.74 2
4 Williams, Kiylah 8 Central CT Jaguars 3:02.67 1
5 Goins, Ge'Kayla 9 Durham Strid 3:04.34 2
6 Bowden, Mia 8 Vo2max Track 3:06.95 2
7 Barnett, Moriyah 8 Gideonites T 3:07.97 1
8 White, Gabrielle 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 3:08.57 1
9 Agudzi-Addo, Elizabeth 8 fort belvoir 3:11.68 1
10 Jones, Jaelyn 8 Track Georgia 3:13.63 2
11 Mcdonald, Brooke 9 Track Xplosion 3:16.79 1
12 Rochester, Asia 8 Central CT Jaguars 3:27.79 1
13 Gibson, Isabella 8 Mvp Track Club 3:29.08 2
Event 88 Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Bennett, Jaylen 8 Unattached 2:40.19
2 Brantley II, Anthony 8 Athletic Max 2:40.28
3 Crist, Easton 8 Track 7-5-7 2:47.66
4 Chirunga, Denmark 8 Cambridge Jets 2:50.25
5 Brinkley, Dhakir 9 High Level T 2:56.08
6 Mallery, Robert 8 High Level T 2:59.09
7 Muhammd, Ibn 8 Get Dusted T 3:03.55
8 Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 8 Gideonites T 3:11.30
9 Davis, Sy 8 High Level T 3:20.98
10 Mills, Frederick 8 High Level T 3:20.99
11 Edwards, Aidan 8 Warriors Tra 3:33.29
12 Samuel, Ajani 8 Track Georgia 3:37.78
Event 89 Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Kutob, Nicole 9 I5 Elite 2:47.65
2 Mcmahon, Gabrielle 9 Cambridge Jets 2:49.22
3 West, Jordynn 9 University o 2:49.44
4 Gomes, Maya 9 Jeuness Track Club 2:50.75
5 Pridgen, Teri 9 Panthers Eli 2:51.58
6 Love, Misa 9 Delco Stallions 2:51.88
7 Small, Bryelle 9 Delco Stallions 2:51.93
8 Mills, Kamara 10 Athletes Liv 3:00.12
9 Holt, Nylah 9 Elite Runners Tc 3:00.18
10 Roman, Abigail 10 White Plains 3:12.73
11 Lincoln, Kai 9 Rush Athletics Usa 3:12.76
12 Taylor, Gaselle 9 Vo2max Track 3:13.03
13 Duckett, Madison 9 White Plains 3:14.58
14 Morgan, Jada 9 fort belvoir 3:14.74
Event 90 Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Gresham, Joshua 10 Track Expres 2:38.72
2 Richardson, Maurice 9 Delco Stallions 2:38.83
3 White, Jaelson 9 Elite Track 2:39.02
4 Bond, Lavontay 9 Seminoles Tr 2:46.81
5 Lailson, Jaiden 10 Technique Tr 2:47.84
6 Mcgrath, Ladanian 10 Camden Clock 2:49.20
7 Collins, Brandon 9 Central CT Jaguars 2:49.24
8 Agudzi-Addo, Nathan 9 fort belvoir 2:50.26
9 Jones, Dylan 9 C.A.R.D.S. T 2:52.22
10 Ricks, Kybron 9 Camden Clock 2:59.55
11 Bhaskaran, Krish 9 Elite Runners Tc 3:00.46
12 Robertson, Nicholas 9 Tailwind Track Club 3:04.96
13 Patnett, Brian 9 fort belvoir 3:09.24
14 Henry, Trentin 9 Randallstown 3:14.26
15 Slade, Jorden 9 Warriors Tra 3:14.50
Event 91 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sheppard, Rainn 10 Jeuness Track Club 2:34.94 2
2 Saxton, Emoni 10 Ohio Heat 2:35.74 2
3 Watson, Gabrielle 10 Delco Stallions 2:38.65 2
4 Quinn, Morgan 10 Track Expres 2:41.75 2
5 Mathis, Carrington 10 Track Expres 2:42.58 2
6 Byrd, Sydney 10 Dale City Li 2:44.23 2
7 Wooden, Sabria 10 Technique Tr 2:48.00 2
8 Minor, Jazelle 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:48.11 1
9 Milisits, Ava 10 Unattached 2:51.94 2
10 Solomon, Kayla 10 Mallery Challengers 2:54.49 2
11 Mosley, Tiyjah 11 F.I.A. Ambassadors 2:54.70 1
12 Caleb, Safi 11 Gideonites T 2:55.44 1
13 Gaskins, Jennah 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:55.66 1
14 Delgado, Nailah 11 Dashing Divas 3:00.40 1
15 Jardeleza- Toole, Jett 11 Flying Angel 3:04.58 1
16 Tewalt, Genet 10 D.C. Speed T 3:23.40 1
Event 92 Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Gelin, Jaleel 10 Miami Garden 2:27.22
2 Rogers, Louis 10 New Jersey E 2:28.72
3 Oshodi, Fazl 10 New Jersey E 2:32.54
4 Vadul, Akshay 11 Elite Runners Tc 2:35.42
5 Long, Jaden 10 Central CT Jaguars 2:37.76
6 Galbreath, Quavion 10 Indy's Racin 2:38.47
7 Brown, Lathan 10 Get Dusted T 2:38.52
8 Parker, Jaylen 10 Warriors Tra 2:43.15
9 Mcnair Jr, Mahdee 10 Get Dusted T 2:45.42
10 Love-Brown, Lathan 10 High Level T 2:45.88
11 Dudley, Daniel 10 D.C. Speed T 2:48.37
12 Kane, Aziz 10 Delco Stallions 2:48.69
13 Delgado, Jesaiah 11 Unattached 2:55.48
14 Coley, Kesani 10 Gideonites T 2:58.15
Event 93 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Laforest, Alina 11 Delco Stallions 2:25.00
2 Nyinah, Maameyaa 11 Elite Runners Tc 2:28.20
3 Bennett, Kaylee 11 Unattached 2:30.43
4 Holness, Gianna 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:35.89
5 Lyons, Mikaela 12 PG Elite 2:40.89
6 Hill, Kaylah 11 Jeuness Track Club 2:44.48
7 Evans, Jordyn 11 Dale City Li 2:44.72
8 Barnes, Avionne 11 Vo2max Track 2:49.12
9 Reeves, Kaleaha 11 Unattached 2:49.76
10 Sharps, Raquel 11 I5 Elite 2:50.75
11 Harris, Anaya 12 Randallstown 2:56.13
12 Young-Bey, Allahjah 11 Elite Runners Tc 3:07.64
13 Greene, Kaitlyn 11 Ashburn Elit 3:11.93
Event 94 Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Phillips, Sage 12 Marlboro Boy 2:28.20 2
2 Drumwright, Aaron 11 Mallery Challengers 2:28.93 2
3 Williams, Jalen 12 D.C. Speed T 2:32.43 2
4 Blakely, Alex 11 F.I.A. Ambassadors 2:34.13 2
5 Powell, Zachary 11 Delco Stallions 2:34.25 1
6 Colbert, Jamier 11 Baltimore CI 2:34.28 1
7 Gallo, Gavin 11 Delco Stallions 2:35.52 1
8 Dudley, Bryce 12 D.C. Speed T 2:35.89 2
9 Agudzi-Addo, Ethan 11 fort belvoir 2:38.48 1
10 Beasley, Tristen 11 Bull City Ex 2:38.60 2
11 Snitko, Maxim 11 Unattached 2:38.76 1
12 Marable, Irvin 11 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:42.19 1
13 Flake, Joshua 11 Detroit Pal Elite 2:43.25 2
14 Darcas, Jacob 11 Delco Stallions 2:46.88 1
15 Carter, Samir 11 High Level T 2:49.26 2
16 Byrd, Darryl 11 Dale City Li 2:49.93 1
17 Ferrando, David 11 White Plains 2:54.38 1
Event 95 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Peterson, Sherisse 13 Delco Stallions 2:25.74 3
2 Mcmahon, Vivian 12 Cambridge Jets 2:30.87 3
3 Kelly, Erin 13 Unattached 2:31.60 3
4 Mcdonald, Madison 13 Jeuness Track Club 2:32.70 3
5 Erotocritou, Andrianna 12 Flying Angel 2:32.91 2
6 Deluca, Sophia 12 Delco Stallions 2:35.15 3
7 Denny, Madison 12 Unattached 2:35.44 3
8 Allen, Brittany 12 Technique Tr 2:35.68 3
9 Williams, Skai 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:35.91 3
10 Windham, Jaelyn 13 Technique Tr 2:37.16 3
11 Cooper, Alana 12 Unattached 2:38.64 1
12 Garnett, Jourdan 12 Jeuness Track Club 2:39.88 2
13 Ramsey, A'Nya 12 Gideonites T 2:43.36 1
14 Dixon, Kelsey 12 Dashing Divas 2:43.48 2
15 Brandenburg, Emma 12 Ashburn Elit 2:43.90 1
16 Holmes, Kyndall 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:44.10 2
17 Sharpe, Amirah 12 New Jersey E 2:46.05 2
18 Vadul, Pooja 12 Elite Runners Tc 2:50.24 2
19 Davis, Jasmine 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:52.67 1
20 Viegas, Ashley 12 Elite Runners Tc 2:56.08 1
21 Registe, Nikeya 12 Central CT Jaguars 2:57.54 1
22 Jones, Brandalyn 13 Track Expres 3:01.23 2
23 Greene, Sarah 12 F.I.A. Ambassadors 3:03.53 1
24 Peller, Melissa 12 White Plains 3:04.40 2
25 Atkins, Kayla 12 I5 Elite 3:19.84 1
Event 96 Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Pelote, Shawn 12 Track Expres 2:17.07 2
2 Tewalt, Luke 13 D.C. Speed T 2:17.39 2
3 Moore, Ryan 12 Randallstown 2:19.16 2
4 Crestwell, Zephyr 13 Track Expres 2:23.62 2
5 Yasin-Spann, Sahfee 12 Just Do It T 2:28.79 2
6 Geathers, Jayden 11 Lauderdale L 2:29.61 2
7 Phillips, Kendall 13 Bullseye Run 2:36.63 1
8 Burks, Marquise 13 Vision Elite 2:37.37 1
9 Baptiste, Dawson 13 New Jersey E 2:40.86 2
10 Raphael, Jude 12 The VA Beach 2:41.56 1
11 Dachos, Alexander 12 Unattached 2:41.67 1
12 Mensah, Pharrell 12 Elite Runners Tc 2:45.92 2
13 Hatton, Kesi 12 Delco Stallions 2:49.36 1
14 Coley, Dyson 12 Marlboro Boy 2:52.97 1
15 Porter, Amin 12 High Level T 2:53.36 1
16 Williams, Bryson 12 Vector Elite 2:59.12 1
Event 97 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hickson, Kami 14 Delco Stallions 2:19.89 2
2 Starcher, Victoria 13 Capital City 2:23.04 2
3 Valentine, Satori 13 Elite Track 2:27.44 2
4 Pratt, Acey 14 Delco Stallions 2:30.34 2
5 Johnsom, Jasmine 13 Randallstown 2:31.51 1
6 Clifton, Autumn 13 fort belvoir 2:36.94 1
7 Hauer, Alexandria 13 Delco Stallions 2:37.55 2
8 Ysaac, Zamira 13 Elite Runners Tc 2:38.14 1
9 Reppert, Margaux 13 Unattached 2:39.02 1
10 Washington, Asiah 13 Elite Track 2:39.82 2
11 Campbell, Ani'A 14 Vo2max Track 2:45.94 1
12 Nevers, Samoaya 13 Lauderdale L 2:49.39 2
13 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runners Tc 2:49.44 2
14 Lawerence, Ammanubia 14 The VA Beach 2:55.23 2
15 Fox, Valerie 13 Danbury Flyers 2:57.43 1
16 Harriston, Aija 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 3:00.93 1
17 Blakely, Monica 13 The VA Beach 3:04.56 1
18 Johnson, Taylor 13 White Plains 3:09.53 1
19 Brundige, Chalise 13 Unattached 3:21.45 1
20 Hatton, Jordan 14 Delco Stallions 3:28.12 1
Event 98 Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hinton IV, Willie 13 Brand Nubian 2:10.11 2
2 Capozzoli, Peter 13 Harford Coun 2:10.53 2
3 Thames, Christopher 13 Detroit Pal Elite 2:18.45 2
4 Sharps, Damarcus 13 I5 Elite 2:19.35 2
5 Ravas, Chad 13 Ashburn Elit 2:31.59 1
6 Bostic, Jeremy 13 Unattached 2:33.35 2
7 Murugun, Jeevanantham 13 Elite Runners Tc 2:34.59 2
8 Fearon, Zion 13 Marlton Track Club 2:39.06 1
9 Sykes, Myles 13 Randallstown 2:40.05 1
10 Caban, Devin 13 Team Fast Start 2:46.10 1
11 Lichtman, Rand 13 Ashburn Elit 2:46.15 1
12 Henry, Jaeden 13 Randallstown 2:57.43 1
13 Fox, Adam 13 Danbury Flyers 3:11.95 1
Event 99 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Frederick, Nia 14 I5 Elite 2:28.33
2 Leatherman, Lauren 14 Vector Elite 2:28.34
3 Howes, Abigail 14 Mvp Track Club 2:29.26
4 Shaw, Thea 15 Unattached 2:30.21
5 Stansbury, Taylor 15 Unattached 2:37.72
6 Simeon, Kadreya 15 Vo2max Track 2:39.41
7 Ellis, Jazmyn 14 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:41.74
8 Ayala, Amber 15 Vo2max Track 2:44.15
9 Swetz, Cynthia 15 A Faster You 2:46.71
10 Parker, Kaylah 16 Nypd falcons 2:56.30
11 Capozzoli, Christina 15 Harford Coun 2:59.64
12 Ferrando, Nicole 15 White Plains 3:04.98
Event 100 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Tisdale, Wallace 15 Cambridge Jets 2:07.59
2 Whaley, Isaiah 14 Mays Landing 2:08.36
3 Williams, Anthony 15 Panthers Eli 2:15.91
4 Austin, Corey 14 Baltimore CI 2:31.49
5 Rios, Zuri 15 Georgia Elit 2:37.97
Event 101 Girls 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Ayala, Bianca 18 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:32.22
2 Watson, Janoa 17 Team Fast Start 2:33.10
3 Riley, Kei 16 Pwc Panthers 2:54.14
Event 102 Boys 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Tyree, Canoy 17 Unattached 2:03.00
2 Hynes, Ewan 17 Heroes Track Club 2:05.87
3 Irizarry-Negron, Ian 17 Apdt 2:06.00
4 Andrews II, Louise 18 Apdt 2:06.35
5 Stackfield, Nickolas 17 Technique Tr 2:07.75
6 Poole, Dylan 16 Mvp Track Club 2:08.52
7 Moore, Richard 16 High Level T 2:08.85
8 Bey, Nasim 17 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:11.90
9 Shuman, Derek 18 Mallery Challengers 2:12.22
10 Hick-Charles, Ja'Mont 17 Apdt 2:13.71
11 Jardon, Ulises 18 Heroes Track Club 2:13.93
12 Harris, Isaiah 17 Warriors Tra 2:15.98
13 Moore, Gregory 16 Unattached 2:16.22
14 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector 16 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:23.26
15 James, Malik 17 Technique Tr 2:31.00
16 Whaley, Joshua 16 Mays Landing 2:50.00
Event 103 Girls 800 Meter Run Open 19-22 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mexia, Zoxithl 22 Team Fast Start 2:52.11
Event 105 Girls 1500 Meter Run 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Talley, Mariah 7 Elite Track 6:14.91
2 Irish-Bramble, Kenese 7 Vo2max Track 6:24.98
3 Gomes, Camryn 7 Jeuness Track Club 6:26.48
4 Howard, Kaddel 7 High Level T 6:30.69
5 Owuo-Hagood, Suhailah 6 Athletic Max 6:34.75
6 Rucker, Rai'Ana 6 Camden Clock 6:42.87
7 Orlove Rodriguez, Lola 7 D.C. Speed T 7:16.06
8 Roberts, Kaylee 6 Unattached 7:50.17
-- Davis, Ciara 7 Delco Stallions DNF
Event 106 Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Hanson, James 8 Delco Stallions 5:35.29
2 Lawrence, Justin 8 Durham Strid 5:52.37
3 Cash, Miles 7 Durham Strid 6:33.76
4 Sethuraj, Harshavardha 8 Elite Runners Tc 6:52.55
Event 107 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Hymans, Sarah 9 Fpyc Cheetahs 6:01.40
2 Sheppard, Brooke 8 Jeuness Track Club 6:03.21
3 Bowden, Mia 8 Vo2max Track 6:08.78
4 Barnett, Moriyah 8 Gideonites T 6:13.92
5 Agudzi-Addo, Elizabeth 8 fort belvoir 6:20.28
6 Mcdonald, Brooke 9 Track Xplosion 6:43.93
7 Gibson, Isabella 8 Mvp Track Club 6:46.28
Event 108 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Brantley II, Anthony 8 Athletic Max 5:18.28
2 Crist, Easton 8 Track 7-5-7 5:35.32
3 Chirunga, Denmark 8 Cambridge Jets 5:36.53
4 Mallery, Robert 8 High Level T 5:54.16
5 Brinkley, Dhakir 9 High Level T 5:58.81
6 O'Gilvie, Glenroy 8 Track Expres 6:03.63
7 Mills, Frederick 8 High Level T 6:23.62
8 Davis, Sy 8 High Level T 6:50.42
-- Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 8 Gideonites T DNF
Event 109 Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Small, Bryelle 9 Delco Stallions 5:39.09
2 Mcmahon, Gabrielle 9 Cambridge Jets 5:46.18
3 Taylor, Gaselle 9 Vo2max Track 6:12.82
4 Oliver, Tiffany 9 Track Expres 6:30.33
5 Morgan, Jada 9 fort belvoir 6:32.81
6 Morissette, Isabelle 9 fort belvoir 6:52.79
7 Griggs, Sophie 9 fort belvoir 7:38.38
Event 110 Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Harris Jr, Tarik 9 Track Expres 5:30.20
2 Mcgrath, Ladanian 10 Camden Clock 5:32.13
3 Collins, Brandon 9 Central CT Jaguars 5:32.70
4 Bhaskaran, Krish 9 Elite Runners Tc 5:38.97
5 Robertson, Nicholas 9 Tailwind Track Club 5:54.55
6 Jones, Dylan 9 C.A.R.D.S. T 5:54.70
7 Henry, Trentin 9 Randallstown 6:29.37
Event 111 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dixon, Mckenna 10 Dashing Divas 5:20.57
1 Saxton, Emoni 10 Ohio Heat J5:28.25 referee decision
2 Sheppard, Rainn 10 Jeuness Track Club 5:23.01
4 Watson, Gabrielle 10 Delco Stallions 5:31.78
5 Milisits, Ava 10 Unattached 5:33.18
6 Mathis, Carrington 10 Track Expres 5:36.14
7 Quinn, Morgan 10 Track Expres 5:38.26
8 Rodriques, Tamera 10 Vo2max Track 5:38.57
9 Irish-Bramble, Kenia 10 Vo2max Track 5:44.90
10 Tavares, Paige 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 5:52.89
11 Jardeleza- Toole, Jett 11 Flying Angel 6:00.81
12 Caleb, Safi 11 Gideonites T 6:01.22
13 Solomon, Kayla 10 Mallery Challengers 6:03.62
14 Schmall, Alana 10 Bullseye Run 6:13.18
Event 112 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Hymans, Caleb 11 Fpyc Cheetahs 4:52.63
2 Gelin, Jaleel 10 Miami Garden 4:58.27
3 Oshodi, Fazl 10 New Jersey E 5:09.38
4 Rogers, Louis 10 New Jersey E 5:10.56
5 Vadul, Akshay 11 Elite Runners Tc 5:11.61
6 Galbreath, Quavion 10 Indy's Racin 5:14.71
7 Long, Jaden 10 Central CT Jaguars 5:17.21
8 Bey, Ibraheem 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 5:27.81
9 Mcnair Jr, Mahdee 10 Get Dusted T 5:28.77
10 Parker, Jaylen 10 Warriors Tra 5:29.67
11 Kane, Aziz 10 Delco Stallions 5:41.50
12 Parker, Joshua 11 Track Georgia 5:53.72
13 Flaherty, Conor 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 5:53.89
14 Hayden, Jake 10 Bullseye Run 6:22.78
Event 113 Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Laforest, Alina 11 Delco Stallions 5:02.39
2 Nyinah, Maameyaa 11 Elite Runners Tc 5:16.96
3 Woollery, Jennifer 12 Lightning Sp 5:23.55
4 Hill, Kaylah 11 Jeuness Track Club 5:28.45
5 Barsoom, Ava 12 The VA Beach 6:06.04
Event 114 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Drumwright, Aaron 11 Mallery Challengers 4:59.88
2 Marable, Irvin 11 Mt. Airy Track Club 5:10.63
3 Snitko, Maxim 11 Unattached 5:11.98
4 Powell, Zachary 11 Delco Stallions 5:15.48
5 Gallo, Gavin 11 Delco Stallions 5:16.33
6 Beasley, Tristen 11 Bull City Ex 5:17.14
7 Agudzi-Addo, Ethan 11 fort belvoir 5:24.51
8 Blakely, Alex 11 F.I.A. Ambassadors 5:27.87
9 Darcas, Jacob 11 Delco Stallions 5:37.45
10 Cross, Donovan 11 Track Georgia 6:20.82
Event 115 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Denny, Madison 12 Unattached 5:08.73 2
2 Mcmahon, Vivian 12 Cambridge Jets 5:09.57 2
3 Deluca, Sophia 12 Delco Stallions 5:11.75 2
4 Mcdonald, Madison 13 Jeuness Track Club 5:17.14 2
5 Allen, Brittany 12 Technique Tr 5:22.62 2
6 Cooper, Alana 12 Unattached 5:23.69 2
7 Williams, Skai 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 5:25.41 1
8 Slater, Elle 12 Rappahannock 5:28.42 1
9 Sharpe, Amirah 12 New Jersey E 5:29.87 2
10 Vadul, Pooja 12 Elite Runners Tc 5:37.05 2
11 Eason, Jayla 12 Athletic Max 5:48.51 2
12 Brandenburg, Emma 12 Ashburn Elit 5:52.12 2
13 Cea-Lavin, Enya 12 Rappahannock 5:53.79 1
14 Weaver, Michelle 12 Bullseye Run 5:58.07 1
15 Greene, Sarah 12 F.I.A. Ambassadors 6:02.66 1
16 Viegas, Ashley 12 Elite Runners Tc 6:04.87 1
17 Davis, Jasmine 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 6:29.89 1
Event 116 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Yasin-Spann, Sahfee 12 Just Do It T 5:03.06
2 Roig, Pablo 12 Firebirds At 5:05.59
3 Cooper, Micah 12 Unattached 5:07.39
4 Moore, Ryan 12 Randallstown 5:14.48
5 Phillips, Kendall 13 Bullseye Run 5:15.47
6 Kim, Logan 13 Bullseye Run 5:16.06
7 Baptiste, Dawson 13 New Jersey E 5:17.79
8 Raphael, Jude 12 The VA Beach 5:22.22
9 Burks, Marquise 13 Vision Elite 5:27.91
10 Hatton, Kesi 12 Delco Stallions 5:40.15
11 Huff, Michael 12 fort belvoir 6:05.71
12 Williams, Bryson 12 Vector Elite 6:07.03
Event 117 Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Eden, Lacey 13 Unattached 4:55.13
2 Starcher, Victoria 13 Capital City 4:55.20
3 Hauer, Alexandria 13 Delco Stallions 5:13.72
4 Combs, Allysa 13 I5 Elite 5:14.04
5 Pratt, Acey 14 Delco Stallions 5:15.69
6 Meininger, Faith 13 Bullseye Run 5:17.13
7 Krug, Brianna 13 Unattached 5:28.57
8 Cea-Lavin, Maya 13 Rappahannock 5:45.45
9 Street, Sheyla 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 6:00.08
10 Harriston, Aija 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 6:10.42
11 Hatton, Jordan 14 Delco Stallions 7:24.67
Event 118 Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hinton IV, Willie 13 Brand Nubian 4:32.36 2
2 Castro, Noah 13 Capital City 4:40.57 2
3 Barreto, Mateo 14 Warrenton Yo 4:42.14 1
4 Capozzoli, Peter 13 Harford Coun 4:45.60 2
5 Thames, Christopher 13 Detroit Pal Elite 4:53.03 2
6 Nanjappa, Anish 13 Bullseye Run 4:53.48 2
7 Sharps, Damarcus 13 I5 Elite 4:53.65 2
8 Crabb, Nick 13 Loudoun Legacy 5:08.39 2
9 Ravas, Chad 13 Ashburn Elit 5:08.93 1
10 Bostic, Jeremy 13 Unattached 5:09.96 1
11 Zirkle, Benjamin 14 Unattached 5:15.89 1
12 Brown, Shamar 13 High Level T 5:21.10 2
13 Caban, Devin 13 Team Fast Start 5:22.64 2
14 Shea, Brett 13 Marlton Track Club 5:24.19 1
15 Lichtman, Rand 13 Ashburn Elit 5:34.23 1
16 Murugun, Jeevanantham 13 Elite Runners Tc 5:35.11 1
17 Henry, Jaeden 13 Randallstown 6:04.13 1
Event 119 Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Stansbury, Taylor 15 Unattached 5:18.87
2 Sokol, Sabrina 14 Unattached 5:19.01
3 Simeon, Kadreya 15 Vo2max Track 5:27.36
4 Frederick, Nia 14 I5 Elite 5:38.36
5 Barsoom, Savannah 14 The VA Beach 5:58.13
Event 120 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Davis, William 15 Unattached 4:20.11
2 Williams, Anthony 15 Panthers Eli 4:48.95
3 Gemma-Eastmond, Michael 15 Csc Track Team 4:57.48
4 Austin, Corey 14 Baltimore CI 5:23.12
Event 121 Girls 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Ayala, Bianca 18 Mt. Airy Track Club 5:15.36
2 Stutzman, Makayla 17 Unattached 5:31.49
3 Debelack, Dorotea 16 D.C. Speed T 5:35.14
4 Watson, Janoa 17 Team Fast Start 5:57.32
Event 122 Boys 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Marti, Zachary 17 Heroes Track Club 4:29.15
2 Hynes, Ewan 17 Heroes Track Club 4:29.38
3 Poole, Dylan 16 Mvp Track Club 4:30.37
4 Misencik, Kyle 17 Heroes Track Club 4:30.64
5 Jardon, Ulises 18 Heroes Track Club 4:31.36
6 Delgado, Akahnni 16 Unattached 4:33.08
7 Harris, Isaiah 17 Warriors Tra 4:43.41
8 Hick-Charles, Ja'Mont 17 Apdt 4:43.68
9 James, Malik 17 Technique Tr 5:31.08
Event 123 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Dixon, Mckenna 10 Dashing Divas 11:27.47
2 Rodriques, Tamera 10 Vo2max Track 11:35.93
3 Tavares, Paige 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 12:44.60
Event 124 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Hymans, Caleb 11 Fpyc Cheetahs 10:32.73
2 Oshodi, Fazl 10 New Jersey E 10:59.30
3 Vadul, Akshay 11 Elite Runners Tc 10:59.50
4 Galbreath, Quavion 10 Indy's Racin 11:16.51
5 Bey, Ibraheem 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 11:38.46
6 Flaherty, Conor 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 12:48.64
Event 125 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Woollery, Jennifer 12 Lightning Sp 11:34.57
2 Barsoom, Ava 12 The VA Beach 13:38.45
Event 126 Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Snitko, Maxim 11 Unattached 11:02.12
2 Brent, James 11 Unattached 11:31.40
3 Beasley, Tristen 11 Bull City Ex 12:46.70
Event 127 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Denny, Madison 12 Unattached 11:00.25
2 Slater, Elle 12 Rappahannock 11:31.09
3 Viegas, Ashley 12 Elite Runners Tc 12:40.88
4 Cea-Lavin, Enya 12 Rappahannock 12:44.30
5 Maynard, Sydney 12 Rappahannock 13:39.72
6 Greene, Sarah 12 F.I.A. Ambassadors 14:32.62
Event 128 Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Roig, Pablo 12 Firebirds At 10:59.09
2 Baptiste, Dawson 13 New Jersey E 10:59.65
3 Cooper, Micah 12 Unattached 11:05.62
4 Phillips, Kendall 13 Bullseye Run 11:24.55
5 Dachos, Alexander 12 Rappahannock 11:39.81
6 Huff, Michael 12 fort belvoir 12:03.96
7 Raphael, Jude 12 The VA Beach 12:22.40
Event 129 Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Eden, Lacey 13 Unattached 10:32.71
2 Starcher, Victoria 13 Capital City 10:32.74
3 Combs, Allysa 13 I5 Elite 11:26.97
4 Hauer, Alexandria 13 Delco Stallions 11:30.35
5 Fox, Valerie 13 Danbury Flyers 12:28.20
6 Cea-Lavin, Maya 13 Rappahannock 12:35.81
7 Street, Sheyla 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 12:47.87
Event 130 Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Castro, Noah 13 Capital City 9:58.77
2 Barreto, Mateo 14 Warrenton Yo 10:04.69
3 Nanjappa, Anish 13 Bullseye Run 10:29.96
4 Sharps, Damarcus 13 I5 Elite 10:38.70
5 Leatherman, Landon 13 Vector Elite 10:40.06
6 Caban, Devin 13 Team Fast Start 11:03.04
7 Henry, Jaeden 13 Randallstown 12:20.36
8 Fox, Adam 13 Danbury Flyers 13:26.63
Event 131 Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Simeon, Kadreya 15 Vo2max Track 11:30.43
2 Perez, Aaliyah 14 Vo2max Track 12:51.65
3 Barsoom, Savannah 14 The VA Beach 13:18.73
Event 132 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Davis, William 15 Unattached 9:23.59
2 Williams, Anthony 15 Panthers Eli 10:07.02
3 Gemma-Eastmond, Michael 15 Csc Track Team 10:32.53
Event 133 Girls 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Hamel, Mary 18 Unattached 10:55.71
2 Debelack, Dorotea 16 D.C. Speed T 12:03.06
3 Stutzman, Makayla 17 Unattached 12:26.37
Event 134 Boys 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Marti, Zachary 17 Heroes Track Club 9:45.11
2 Misencik, Kyle 17 Heroes Track Club 9:45.77
3 Delgado, Akahnni 16 Unattached 9:47.53
4 Poole, Dylan 16 Mvp Track Club 10:25.88
5 Harris, Isaiah 17 Warriors Tra 11:00.46
Event 135 Girls 3000 Meter Run Open 19-22 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mexia, Zoxithl 22 Team Fast Start 12:15.94
Event 137 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Pearson, Alazae 8 Tri-County T 14:18.56
2 Martin, Janaya 8 757 Colts 14:48.66
Event 138 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Samuel, Ajani 8 Track Georgia 15:10.04
Event 139 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Greene, Quonaejah 9 757 Colts 11:21.27
2 Caleb, Afia 9 Gideonites T 13:50.63
-- Coleman, Jnyiah 9 Tri-County T DQ
Event 141 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Dodd, Sabiha 11 United Flyers 11:43.22
2 Dickens, Daryn 10 fort belvoir 12:00.09
3 Owen, Destiny 10 Tri-County T 12:51.98
4 Owen, Trinity 10 Tri-County T 13:48.46
Event 142 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Coisman, Max 10 Danbury Flyers 16:10.33
Event 143 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Keasia 11 Tri-County T 11:21.21
2 Barsoom, Ava 12 The VA Beach 11:54.58
3 Loving, Elica 12 757 Colts 12:07.20
4 Lesesne, Janai 11 Gideonites T 12:38.24
5 Geduldig, Madeline 11 Nittany Trac 13:25.15
-- Walker, Jaymya 11 Tri-County T DQ
Event 144 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Biddings, Carl 11 Athletes Liv 14:02.42
-- Reid, Lloyd 11 Tri-County T DQ
Event 146 Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Carson 15 Kentucky Racers 18:14.45
2 Crutchfield, Gabriel 13 Fpyc Cheetahs 31:13.92
Event 147 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Betties, Zoi 13 2nd To None 20:57.17
2 Blakely, Monica 13 The VA Beach 27:05.15
Event 148 Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Crutchfield, Gabriel 13 Fpyc Cheetahs 31:13.92
Event 149 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Barsoom, Savannah 14 The VA Beach 25:52.08
Event 150 Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Carson 15 Kentucky Racers 18:14.45
Event 153 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-6 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Seminoles Track Club 'A' 2:41.73
1) Clayton, Djore 5 2) Biggs Jr, Kennan 5
3) Sutton, Kyre 5 4) Harrison, Santana 5
2 Track Georgia 'A' 3:02.77
1) White Jr, Deante 4 2) Dotson, Jacob 5
3) Crumbery, Liam 5 4) Oliver Jr, Nicholas 5
Event 155 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Flying Angels Canada 'A' 2:19.20
1) Scott, Jordyn 8 2) Scott, Jurnee 8
3) Jardeleza- Toole, Ruby 7 4) Sereboe, Sanai 8
2 D.C. Speed Track Club 'A' 2:23.65
1) Joseph, Aida 7 2) Jones, Hadara Charley 7
3) Nugent, Isabel 7 4) Young, Kaitlyn 7
3 Seminoles Track Club 'A' 2:25.87
1) Chapman, Jamianyi 6 2) Wiggins, Nyriah 7
3) Hopkins, Renilah 7 4) Hill, Tamari 7
4 Elite Track Club Maryland 'A' 2:44.93
1) Lytle, Brooklyn 7 2) Merritt, Kenndi 8
3) Talley, Mariah 7 4) Carter, Saniya 6
5 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 2:55.19
1) Henry, Ava 6 2) Green, Justice 7
3) Parker, Kathryn 7 4) Eubanks, Victoria 7
Event 156 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Seminoles Track Club 'A' 2:14.11
1) Hardnett, Breon 7 2) Croom, Camir 6
3) Hughes Jr, Rob 7 4) Short, Tyson 8
2 High Level Track Club 'A' 2:25.33
1) Goins, Ahijah 7 2) Carter, Ameen 6
3) Dickerson, Jet 8 4) Goudedlock, Manzur 7
3 Charles County Elite T & F Clu 'A' 2:25.49
1) Carrington Jr, Bryce 7 2) Foote, Kholin 7
3) Meriweather, Miles 8 4) Reid, Xavier 8
4 D.C. Speed Track Club 'A' 2:26.05
1) Hadley, Cole 7 2) Waddy, Jackson 7
3) Johnson, Xavier 7 4) Jones, Za'Von 8
Event 159 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Track Express Track Club 'A' 2:07.25
1) Bryson, Chayce 10 2) Littlejohn, Morgan 9
3) Lassiter, Ni'Yana 8 4) Monroe, Sydney 9
2 Dale City Lightning Track Club 'A' 2:09.68
1) Washington, Jordyn 8 2) Flynn, Kennedy 9
3) Byrd, Ruqayyah 10 4) Dooley, Zion 8
3 D.C. Speed Track Club 'A' 2:14.34
1) Barksdale, Joelle 9 2) Mcewen, Laura 8
3) Mosley, Natasha 9 4) Jones, Payton 8
4 Mt. Airy Track Club 'A' 2:17.23
1) Bey, Aaliyah 8 2) Nesmith, Amirah 8
3) Searles, Jordyn 8 4) Harriston, Keyara 9
5 Central CT Jaguars 'A' 2:18.09
1) Rochester, Asia 8 2) Wilson, Dream 8
3) Williams, Kiylah 8 4) Fisher, Naiya 9
6 Track Express Track Club 'B' 2:22.01
1) Johnson, Jayla 8 2) Featherston, Kennedi 8
3) Garnett, Nadiya 9 4) Mcintyre, Neviah 8
Event 160 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Technique Track Club 'A' 1:59.85 2
1) Mason, Gabriel 8 2) Lailson, Jaiden 10
3) Saunders, Jaymes 9 4) Cherry II, Keith 9
2 Seminoles Track Club 'A' 2:00.51 2
1) Graves, Ja'Keyse 9 2) Bond, Lavontay 9
3) Bond, Lebron 9 4) Johnson, Darius 10
3 Track Express Track Club 'A' 2:01.14 2
1) Arnold Ii, Devenchi 9 2) Howard, Donte 9
3) Gresham, Joshua 10 4) Ofori-Ansah, Judah 9
4 Firebirds Athletic Club 'A' 2:03.96 2
1) Sabbakhan, Amari 9 2) Atse, Emilien 8
3) Mcgroarty, Jude 9 4) Walker, Khari 9
5 Just Do It Track Club 'A' 2:09.03 1
1) Smith, Amir 10 2) Johnson, Carlo 8
3) Spriddle, Dylan 8 4) Durham, Kal'El 9
6 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 2:09.21 2
1) Horsey, Clifford 9 2) Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 8
3) Ali, Karon 8 4) Ricks, Kybron 9
7 Charles County Elite T & F Clu 'A' 2:10.80 1
1) Wilbon, Christian 8 2) Harrell, Darius 8
3) Mckinley, Messiah 8 4) Greenjr, Mickey 9
8 Mt. Airy Track Club 'A' 2:13.66 1
1) Campbell-Williams, Colin 9 2) Marable, Elijah 9
3) Thomas, Khary 9 4) Whitener, Zamir 8
9 Track Georgia 'A' 2:13.82 1
1) Samuel, Ajani 8 2) Boyce, Israel 10
3) Carr, Jaqwan 8 4) Gleaton, Mairice 9
10 Mallery Challengers 'A' 2:14.40 1
1) Stovall, Hamzah 8 2) Davis, Markell 9
3) Mccallum, Shaun 9 4) Tripline, Solomon 9
11 Track Express Track Club 'B' 2:18.35 2
1) Jones, Aaron 8 2) Taylor, Dacari 9
3) Correll, Donovan 10 4) Johnson, Jayden 8
Event 163 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 PG Elite 'A' 1:53.81 2
1) Collins, Kayla 12 2) Johnson, Khaiya 12
3) Lyons, Mikaela 12 4) Franklin, Trinity 12
2 Mt. Airy Track Club 'A' 1:56.75 2
1) Bey, Eyota 11 2) Holness, Gianna 12
3) Gaskins, Jennah 10 4) Kelly, Simone 10
3 Dale City Lightning Track Club 'A' 1:57.04 2
1) Evans, Jordyn 11 2) Gooden, Lena 10
3) Evans, Raven 11 4) Byrd, Sydney 10
4 Flying Angels Canada 'A' 1:57.64 1
1) Killingbeck, Danielle 11 2) Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 11
3) Campbell, Jada 12 4) Francis, Makayla 11
5 Cambridge Jets 'A' 1:57.82 2
1) Santos, Janae 11 2) Francillon, Kayla 10
3) Bernard, Kylee 10 4) Rollins, Peyton 12
6 Track Georgia 'A' 2:01.05 2
1) Gates, Brinae 11 2) Glass, Darecia 12
3) Madison-Houston, Jada 10 4) Birts, Quenteria 10
7 Jeuness Track Club 'A' 2:01.86 2
1) Bain, Brinesha 11 2) James, Laila 10
3) Andrews, Skyler 11 4) Bertram, Tahillah 11
8 Baltimore City Track & Field C 'A' 2:03.81 1
1) Stinson, Aniya 11 2) Shields, Aniyah 11
3) Gray, Cierra 11 4) Stinson, Kameran 11
9 Charles County Elite T & F Clu 'A' 2:05.11 1
1) Campbell, Brooke 10 2) Hemphill, Jordyn 11
3) Kennedy, Raven 11 4) Austin, Sky 10
Event 164 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Seminoles Track Club 'A' 1:53.29 2
1) Everette, Daylen 11 2) Miller, Jalen 11
3) Hill, Mario 10 4) Chapman, Tychaun 11
2 The VA Beach Flames Track Team 'A' 1:54.57 2
1) Barnes, Khari 11 2) Lawton, Marcus 11
3) Hawkins, Syncere 11 4) Alston, Tyshon 12
3 PG Elite 'A' 1:54.86 2
1) Upshur, Cayden 11 2) Ebron, Jamarr 10
3) Vaughn, Kameron 12 4) Branch, Kindrik 10
4 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 1:56.55 2
1) Burke, Amari 10 2) Jennings, Elijah 10
3) Carter Jr, Kenneth 11 4) Ali, Khalil 11
5 Baltimore City Track & Field C 'A' 1:56.99 1
1) Mcginnis, Isaac 10 2) Colbert, Jamier 11
3) Long, Tayshawn 11 4) Devaughn III, Vaughn 11
6 Durham Striders Track Club 'A' 1:57.67 1
1) Brown, Austin 12 2) Moore, Demetrius 11
3) Matthews, Gabriel 11 4) Smith, Xavier 12
7 Track Express Track Club 'A' 2:13.60 1
1) Mitchiner, Aidan 10 2) Mitchiner, Brennan 10
3) Miller, Daniel 10 4) Matthews, Raquane 10
Event 167 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC 'A' 1:48.98 2
1) Meneil, Richara 13 2) Norton, Sherri-Ann 14
3) Glassco, Alexis 13 4) Thompson, Kenya 13
2 Technique Track Club 'A' 1:49.08 2
1) Allen, Brittany 12 2) Armstrong, Eleyah 13
3) Windham, Jaelyn 13 4) Saunders, Jahnelle 12
3 Jeuness Track Club 'A' 1:52.65 2
1) Cannon, Alanni 12 2) Garnett, Jourdan 12
3) Hammond, Kaylee 12 4) Cunningham, Ki-Yonna 14
4 Elite Track Club Maryland 'A' 1:52.79 1
1) Diggs, Aniya 13 2) Washington, Asiah 13
3) Robinson, Imani 14 4) Eiland, Lorraine 13
5 Mvp Track Club 'A' 1:52.83 2
1) Cunningham, Destiny 13 2) Cunningham, Dominique 13
3) Riley, Jana 14 4) Strange, Jordyn 13
6 Flying Angels Canada 'A' 1:53.23 1
1) Jacobs, Brianna 13 2) Clark- Hong, Ke- Shante 14
3) Watchorn, Lara 12 4) Cooper, Nyanna 13
7 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club Tra 'A' 1:55.23 1
1) Wright, Ariana 12 2) Jackson, Kamryn 13
3) Latimer, Malaysia 13 4) Foss, Noelle 13
8 Panthers Elite Track & Field C 'A' 1:55.49 2
1) Rowe, Alyssa 13 2) Linebarger, Dalesha 12
3) Lindsey, Shaniya 13 4) Black, Zariyah 13
9 Baltimore City Track & Field C 'A' 1:55.64 1
1) Devaughn, Chanell 12 2) Johnson, Ja'Nea 13
3) Mcginnis, Morgan 13 4) Summerville, Thalia 13
10 Cambridge Jets 'A' 1:57.04 2
1) Tate, Kaori 14 2) Charles, Mianci 13
3) Jones, Nalani 12 4) Jenkins, Shamiah 12
11 Track Express Track Club 'A' 2:00.79 1
1) Jones, Brandalyn 13 2) Brooks, Lauren 14
3) Bailey, Morgan 12 4) Contee, Riley 12
12 Charles County Elite T & F Clu 'A' 2:02.38 1
1) Jones, Kayla 13 2) Meriweather, Samantha 13
3) Manley, Sanaa 13 4) Haythe, Sanai 13
Event 168 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 I5 Elite 'A' 1:44.71
1) Lawson, Jaylin 14 2) Lee-Johnson, Mikel 13
3) Willie, Ryan 13 4) Peal, Sydney 13
2 D.C. Speed Track Club 'A' 1:46.79
1) Parker, Grant 13 2) Dudley II, Kenny 13
3) Stallings, Shin Young 13 4) Gary, Xavier 13
3 Track Express Track Club 'A' 1:49.14
1) Waiters, David 12 2) Bryson, Gavin 12
3) Husbands, Leron 13 4) Crestwell, Zephyr 13
4 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'A' 1:52.52
1) Lavine, Jr., David 13 2) Fisher Jr., Donald 14
3) Bridges, Jaden 12 4) Laudermilk, Jaylen 13
5 Track Georgia 'A' 1:56.37
1) Williams, Aaron 12 2) Hamilton, Keymarea 13
3) Gibson, Mekhi 12 4) Sandiford, Shawn 13
6 Charles County Elite T & F Clu 'A' 1:57.28
1) Mitchell, Ervin 12 2) Carter, Jamari 12
3) Griffin, Micah 13 4) Marshall, Trevon 12
Event 169 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Flying Angels Canada 'A' 1:48.22
1) Walcott, Ariana 15 2) Kennedy-Swan, Desiree 15
3) Lyttle, Kariah 15 4) Powell, Maikala 15
Event 170 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Warriors Track & Field 'A' 1:40.33
1) Smith, Amon 15 2) Barley Iii, Charles 14
3) Mcintyre, Justin 15 4) Miller, Malik 14
2 Flying Angels Canada 'A' 1:40.98
1) Ajiroba, Emmanuel 16 2) Omorodion, Jeffrey 16
3) Arimah, Kenechukwu 14 4) Ballentyne- Campbell, Malik 16
Event 171 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 A Faster You Track Club 'A' 1:47.70
1) Lewis, Diaymon 18 2) Wood, Krystal 17
3) Fields, Summer 18 4) Jules, Teanna 17
2 Flying Angels Canada 'A' 1:51.94
1) Burnett, Jade 17 2) Taylor, Renae 17
3) Arnead, Tahlia 17 4) Clark, Trisanne 18
Event 172 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lightning TC 'A' 1:34.52
1) Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 18 2) Walker, Demarco 17
3) Akinsanya, John 17 4) Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 16
Event 173 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Seminoles Track Club 'A' 5:35.60
1) Parker, Brianna 7 2) Wiggins, Nyriah 7
3) Hopkins, Renilah 7 4) Hill, Tamari 7
2 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 6:05.24
1) Nelson, Hana 7 2) Farmer, Jasmine 7
3) Parker, Kathryn 7 4) Rucker, Rai'Ana 6
Event 174 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Track Georgia 'A' 5:36.21
1) Smith Jr, Davon 7 2) Kareem, Jakori 7
3) Ellinger, Joreal 7 4) Samuel, Josiah 7
2 High Level Track Club 'A' 5:41.39
1) Goins, Ahijah 7 2) Carter, Ameen 6
3) Dickerson, Jet 8 4) Goudedlock, Manzur 7
3 Delco Stallions 'A' 5:43.09
1) Hunter, Abaas 8 2) Tinson, Dayton 6
3) Deluca, Dominic 7 4) Hanson, James 8
Event 177 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Track Express Track Club 'A' 5:04.76
1) Bryson, Chayce 10 2) Littlejohn, Morgan 9
3) Lassiter, Ni'Yana 8 4) Monroe, Sydney 9
2 Delco Stallions 'A' 5:10.06
1) Price, Aziya 9 2) Small, Bryelle 9
3) Love, Misa 9 4) Alliston, Rylee 9
3 White Plains Future Stars 'A' 5:54.56
1) Dawson, Aaliyah 8 2) Roman, Abigail 10
3) Newman, India 9 4) Rhett, Kayla 8
4 Track Express Track Club 'B' 6:07.23
1) Johnson, Jayla 8 2) Featherston, Kennedi 8
3) Garnett, Nadiya 9 4) Mcintyre, Neviah 8
5 I5 Elite 'A' 6:17.83
1) Ferro, Aiyanna 8 2) Dillard, Ariana 8
3) Atkins, Kassidy 8 4) Hall, Kendall 9
Event 178 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Camden Clock Chasers 'A' 4:54.88
1) Farmer, Jayden 9 2) Green, Julian 9
3) Brookins, Karon 8 4) Mcgrath, Ladanian 10
2 Technique Track Club 'A' 4:57.00
1) Mason, Gabriel 8 2) Lailson, Jaiden 10
3) Saunders, Jaymes 9 4) Cherry II, Keith 9
3 Firebirds Athletic Club 'A' 5:06.42
1) Sabbakhan, Amari 9 2) Mcgroarty, Jude 9
3) Walker, Khari 9 4) Toxey, Maric 9
4 Just Do It Track Club 'A' 5:07.96
1) Smith, Amir 10 2) Johnson, Carlo 8
3) Spriddle, Dylan 8 4) Durham, Kal'El 9
5 Track Express Track Club 'A' 5:08.10
1) Arnold Ii, Devenchi 9 2) Nelson, Peyton 9
3) Harris Jr, Tarik 9 4) Hayer, Tariq 9
6 Track Express Track Club 'B' 5:15.55
1) Taylor, Dacari 9 2) O'Gilvie, Glenroy 8
3) Perry, Isaiah 8 4) Ofori-Ansah, Judah 9
Event 181 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jeuness Track Club 'A' 4:26.87
1) Jackson, Jamilah 12 2) Hill, Kaylah 11
3) Sheppard, Rainn 10 4) Sheppard, Tai 11
2 Vo2max Track Club Inc. 'A' 4:31.17
1) Reaves, Adaria 10 2) Gonzales, Ashleigh 11
3) Barnes, Avionne 11 4) Irish-Bramble, Kenia 10
3 Dale City Lightning Track Club 'A' 4:37.19
1) Evans, Jordyn 11 2) Howard-Perez, Kayla 12
3) Gooden, Lena 10 4) Byrd, Sydney 10
4 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'A' 5:08.72
1) Pierce, Destini 10 2) Greene, Kaitlyn 11
3) Tall, Madina 12 4) Rose, Olivia 11
Event 182 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Track Georgia 'A' 4:48.86
1) Cross, Donovan 11 2) Parker, Joshua 11
3) White, Sincere 11 4) Henry, Xavien 10
2 High Level Track Club 'A' 5:06.45
1) Goudelock, Hamza 11 2) Love-Brown, Lathan 10
3) Jones, Samaj 10 4) Carter, Samir 11
Event 185 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Elite Track Club Maryland 'A' 4:13.20
1) Diggs, Aniya 13 2) Washington, Asiah 13
3) Robinson, Imani 14 4) Valentine, Satori 13
2 Lauderdale Lakes overtake TC 'A' 4:20.35
1) Thompson, Kenya 13 2) Meneil, Richara 13
3) Nevers, Samoaya 13 4) Glassco, Alexis 13
3 Cambridge Jets 'A' 4:27.10
1) Tate, Kaori 14 2) Charles, Mianci 13
3) Jones, Nalani 12 4) Jenkins, Shamiah 12
4 Flying Angels Canada 'A' 4:27.94
1) Erotocritou, Andrianna 12 2) Jacobs, Brianna 13
3) Watchorn, Lara 12 4) Cooper, Nyanna 13
5 Track Express Track Club 'A' 4:52.21
1) Jones, Brandalyn 13 2) Brooks, Lauren 14
3) Bailey, Morgan 12 4) Contee, Riley 12
6 White Plains Future Stars 'A' 5:20.63
1) Whittingham, Christina 12 2) Dawson, Makayla 13
3) Peller, Melissa 12 4) Johnson, Taylor 13
Event 186 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 D.C. Speed Track Club 'A' 3:55.20
1) Parker, Grant 13 2) Dudley II, Kenny 13
3) Tewalt, Luke 13 4) Gary, Xavier 13
2 I5 Elite 'A' 3:57.91
1) Mason, Devin 12 2) Lawson, Jaylin 14
3) Lee-Johnson, Mikel 13 4) Warner, Perez 12
3 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'A' 4:12.47
1) Rollinson, Christian 13 2) Lavine, Jr., David 13
3) Bridges, Jaden 12 4) Laudermilk, Jaylen 13
4 Track Georgia 'A' 4:20.80
1) Williams, Aaron 12 2) Hamilton, Keymarea 13
3) Gibson, Mekhi 12 4) Sandiford, Shawn 13
5 High Level Track Club 'A' 4:28.81
1) Porter, Amin 12 2) Jackson, Cameron 13
3) Brown, Shamar 13 4) Hall, Sincere 13
Event 190 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lightning TC 'A' 3:38.01
1) Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 18 2) Walker, Demarco 17
3) Akinsanya, John 17 4) Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 16
2 Apdt 'A' 3:43.05
1) Savage, Daniel 18 2) Irizarry-Negron, Ian 17
3) Bynum, Kameron 17 4) Andrews II, Louise 18
Event 192 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 High Level Track Club 'A' 13:44.53
1) Goins, Ahijah 7 2) Carter, Ameen 6
3) Dickerson, Jet 8 4) Goudedlock, Manzur 7
Event 195 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Track Express Track Club 'A' 13:29.86
1) Johnson, Jayla 8 2) Garnett, Nadiya 9
3) Mcintyre, Neviah 8 4) Oliver, Tiffany 9
2 fort belvoir sonic boom track 'A' 13:43.31
1) Agudzi-Addo, Elizabeth 8 2) Morissette, Isabelle 9
3) Morgan, Jada 9 4) Griggs, Sophie 9
Event 196 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Track Express Track Club 'A' 11:48.14
1) O'Gilvie, Glenroy 8 2) Perry, Isaiah 8
3) Harris Jr, Tarik 9 4) Shields, Wayne 10
2 High Level Track Club 'A' 12:45.29
1) Brinkley, Dhakir 9 2) Mills, Frederick 8
3) Mallery, Robert 8 4) Davis, Sy 8
Event 201 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Delco Stallions 'A' 10:01.52
1) Pratt, Acey 14 2) Hickson, Kami 14
3) Peterson, Sherisse 13 4) Deluca, Sophia 12
2 Mt. Airy Track Club 'A' 11:10.52
1) Holmes, Kyndall 12 2) Street, Sheyla 13
3) Williams, Skai 12 4) Ombima, Zania 12
3 Rappahannock Ospreys 'A' 11:54.91
1) Slater, Elle 12 2) Cea-Lavin, Enya 12
3) Cea-Lavin, Maya 13 4) Maynard, Sydney 12
4 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 'A' 12:02.96
1) Kasargod, Aanchal 12 2) Storzer, Christina 12
3) Meininger, Faith 13 4) Weaver, Michelle 12
Event 202 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
===============================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 'A' 10:27.62
1) Kohn, Alexander 13 2) Nanjappa, Anish 13
3) Phillips, Kendall 13 4) Kim, Logan 13
2 High Level Track Club 'A' 10:42.84
1) Porter, Amin 12 2) Jackson, Cameron 13
3) Brown, Shamar 13 4) Hall, Sincere 13
Event 206 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Apdt 'A' 8:50.13
1) Irizarry-Negron, Ian 17 2) Hick-Charles, Ja'Mont 17
3) Bynum, Kameron 17 4) Andrews II, Louise 18
Event 207 Girls Long Jump 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Arianna 7 Pwc Panthers 11-07.50
FOUL 10-01 11-07.50 FOUL 10-01 FOUL
2 Turner, Sophia 7 East Cobb Cheetahs 11-00.50
10-00 FOUL 9-03 10-10.50 10-11 11-00.50
3 Kutob, Raegan 7 I5 Elite 10-03.00
9-09 FOUL 9-03.50 10-03 10-03 9-08
4 Banks, Amira 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 9-04.50
8-07 8-11 8-00 9-04.50 8-05 9-00
5 Nugent, Isabel 7 D.C. Speed T 9-04.00
FOUL FOUL 9-04 FOUL FOUL 8-01
6 Logan, Mariah 8 Savannah Cha 9-02.00
8-03 8-06.50 8-08.50 8-10 FOUL 9-02
7 Thomas, Jordan 6 Pwc Panthers 9-01.00
FOUL 8-10 8-02.50 7-10 9-01 8-05
8 Lincoln, Skai 7 Rush Athletics Usa 8-11.00
FOUL 8-11 8-10 8-00 7-10.50 7-03
9 Barr, Olivia 7 Pvtc 8-05.00
8-05 FOUL 8-03.50
10 Turner, Ebony 7 Plainfield T 8-04.00
7-08 7-06.50 8-04
11 Hamilton, Jacqueline 6 Track Xplosion 8-02.00
7-11 8-02 8-00
12 Sirdine, Payton 7 Central CT Jaguars 7-10.75
FOUL 7-09 7-10.75
13 Williams, Sky 8 Vo2max Track 7-05.50
6-02.50 7-04 7-05.50
14 Watkins, W'Yani 7 Athletic Max 7-05.00
7-03.50 7-05 7-02.50
15 Chapman, Jamianyi 6 Seminoles Tr 6-11.50
6-11.50 6-08 5-11
16 Carter, Saniya 6 Elite Track 6-10.50
6-10 6-10.50 FOUL
17 Vazquez, Raquel 6 VA Trailblazers 6-09.50
FOUL 6-09.50 FOUL
18 Caleb, Saida 7 Gideonites T 6-09.00
4-07.50 6-09 FOUL
19 Sheppard, Paige 6 Plainfield T 6-06.00
5-10 6-06 5-11
20 Muhammad, Fatimah 7 Jeuness Track Club 5-03.00
5-03 4-11 5-02
Event 208 Boys Long Jump 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Atkinson, Ryker 7 Charlotte He 10-07.00
10-02 9-07 10-07 10-04 9-03.50 8-10.50
2 Clanton, Jaliel 8 All County F 10-06.00
10-00 10-04 9-10.50 9-10 10-04 10-06
3 Lawrence, Justin 8 Durham Strid 10-03.00
10-01.50 FOUL 10-03 9-02 9-11 9-06
4 Ford, Jayden 8 Gideonites T 9-11.00
9-11 8-05.50 FOUL FOUL 9-04 9-02
5 Hewitt, Nathaniel 8 Gideonites T 9-07.50
9-05 9-07.50 FOUL 9-01 9-02.50 9-02
6 Barley, Colin 7 Warriors Tra 9-07.00
9-07 8-07 FOUL 9-05.50 8-08 FOUL
7 Mcnair, Mekhi 7 Get Dusted T 9-04.00
FOUL 8-03 9-04 7-08 7-09 FOUL
8 Vesia, Vito 8 Flying Angel 9-01.00
7-10 8-08 9-01 8-04 7-07 7-11
9 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 7 My Brother's 8-11.00
FOUL 8-11 7-02
10 Stanley, Jaden 6 University o 8-08.50
8-08.50 FOUL FOUL
11 Perdue, Marino 7 New Jersey E 7-08.00
7-08 7-05.50 7-05
12 Hughes, Javonti 7 Seminoles Tr J7-08.00
6-01.50 5-10 7-08
13 Hadley, Cole 7 D.C. Speed T 7-07.50
FOUL 7-01 7-07.50
14 Jones, Ahmad 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 7-05.00
7-05 6-11 6-06.50
15 Walker, Jahari 6 Tri-County T 6-03.50
5-04 6-02 6-03.50
16 Beale Jr., Shaun 7 757 Colts 6-03.00
5-10.50 6-03 5-11
17 Joseph, Kanaye 7 Flying Angel J6-03.00
FOUL 5-01 6-03
18 Johnson, Monte 6 Seminoles Tr 5-04.00
FOUL 5-04 5-02
Event 209 Girls Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 White, Gabrielle 8 PG Elite 12-10.00
11-08 11-08 12-05 11-07 FOUL 12-10
2 Jones, Payton 8 D.C. Speed T 12-02.00
11-02 12-02 11-08.50 11-01.50 FOUL 11-10
3 Logan, Jori 9 The VA Beach 11-09.00
FOUL 10-08 11-04.50 10-06 11-09 11-02
4 Wanza, Madison 8 Loudoun Legacy 11-08.00
10-09 11-08 FOUL 10-06 FOUL 11-08
5 Randolph, Kalea 8 EastEndLight 11-04.50
FOUL 11-04.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Lassiter, Ni'Yana 8 Track Expres 11-03.00
10-02 9-09.50 11-03 9-07 11-01 10-04
7 Williams, Kiylah 8 Central CT Jaguars 11-02.00
9-10 FOUL 11-01.50 FOUL 11-02 FOUL
8 Barksdale, Joelle 9 D.C. Speed T 10-11.00
FOUL FOUL 10-11 10-03 9-07 9-09
9 Goins, Ge'Kayla 9 Durham Strid 10-06.00
10-00.50 9-08 10-06
10 Mosley, Natasha 9 D.C. Speed T 10-03.50
FOUL FOUL 10-03.50
11 Atkins, Kassidy 8 I5 Elite 10-02.00
FOUL 9-03.50 10-02
12 Featherston, Kennedi 8 Track Expres 9-08.00
FOUL 9-08 FOUL
13 Perdue, Marina 8 New Jersey E 9-02.50
9-02.50 8-08 8-04.50
14 Rhett, Kayla 8 White Plains 8-11.00
8-11 FOUL 8-08
15 Pollard, Christin 8 Camden Clock 7-10.00
7-10 FOUL FOUL
16 Chisley, Alexys 9 Warriors Tra 7-08.00
FOUL 7-08 4-08
17 Swift, Kaela 8 Unattached 7-07.25
7-07.25 6-09.50 5-11.75
18 Winrow, Shannon 8 Capital City 6-06.75
6-03.50 5-09.50 6-06.75
-- Anderson, Saniyah 9 Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Byrd-Gross, Maya 8 D.C. Speed T FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 210 Boys Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Watkins Jr., Winston 8 Athletic Max 13-07.25
13-01.50 FOUL 13-00 12-10 12-09 13-07.25
2 Grandison, Kole 9 D.C. Speed T 13-04.50
FOUL FOUL 12-01.50 11-06.50 11-10 13-04.50
3 Brown, Le'Ezra 9 Next Level T 12-09.25
12-02 11-09.50 12-00.50 11-03 12-09.25 12-08
4 Ferguson, Damon 8 Elite Track 12-07.75
12-04.50 11-10.50 12-07.75 12-05 12-01.75 11-07.25
5 Johnson, Christopher 9 The VA Beach 12-02.00
11-11.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL 12-00.50 12-02
6 Slaughter, Devaughn 9 Athletes Liv 11-09.75
11-07.50 FOUL 11-09.75 FOUL 10-06 FOUL
7 Dark, Malik 8 fort belvoir 11-07.00
10-02.50 11-07 11-04 11-03 10-11.50 11-03.50
8 Muhammd, Ibn 8 Get Dusted T 11-01.50
10-10.50 10-08 9-10.50 11-00.50 11-01.50 9-06
9 Whitaker, Jason 9 Gideonites T 10-09.50
9-05 10-03.50 10-09.50
10 Ali, Karon 8 Camden Clock 10-07.75
9-07.25 10-07.75 FOUL
11 Devaughn, Justin 9 Baltimore CI 10-04.25
9-11.50 10-03.50 10-04.25
12 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 8 Camden Clock 10-02.50
9-07.50 9-09.50 10-02.50
13 Parker, Jayson 8 Warriors Tra 9-02.00
FOUL FOUL 9-02
14 Nobles, Jeremiah 8 Csc Track Team 8-01.50
FOUL 7-01.50 8-01.50
-- Brandon, Juilian 9 Flying Angel FOUL
FOUL FOUL
Event 211 Girls Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mills, Kamara 10 Athletes Liv 12-07.00
FOUL 12-05.50 FOUL 12-01 12-07 12-03
2 Marshall, Kylee 9 C.A.R.D.S. T 12-04.50
11-07.50 11-09.50 9-05 11-04.50 11-07.50 12-04.50
3 West, Jordynn 9 University o 12-00.50
11-09.50 12-00.50 11-05.25 11-08.50 12-00 12-00
4 Dancy, Daeniyah 9 Gideonites T 11-05.00
FOUL 10-04.50 11-03.50 11-05 FOUL 10-05.50
5 Robinson, Jaidah 10 Technique Tr 11-04.00
10-02 9-07 10-10 10-02.50 11-04 8-11
6 Darden, Tamia 10 Track Xplosion 11-02.00
9-02 10-08.50 10-11 11-02 10-06 10-04
7 Brooks, Deja 9 Durham Strid 11-00.00
9-07 10-07 10-00 11-00 10-03 FOUL
8 Roman, Abigail 10 White Plains 10-00.50
9-04 FOUL FOUL 10-00 10-00.50 9-10
9 Duckett, Madison 9 White Plains 9-00.00
9-00 FOUL FOUL
10 Johnson, Camille 9 Unattached 8-10.00
8-00.50 8-10 8-00
Event 212 Boys Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Anderson, Jaydon 9 Panthers Eli 12-06.00
FOUL 12-06 FOUL FOUL FOUL 12-05.50
2 Barley, Caleb 9 Warriors Tra J12-06.00
11-03.50 11-10 11-02.50 12-04 12-06 FOUL
3 Mizell, Trevion 9 G-Force 12-04.75
12-04.75 11-10 11-05.75 11-09 12-03 12-04
4 Jackson, Xavier 9 Unattached 11-07.25
11-07.25 10-05.50 11-06.50 9-07.50 10-10.50 10-07
5 Little,Iv, James 9 Olympia Track Club 11-05.00
11-02 11-04.50 FOUL 10-07.25 10-08 11-05
6 Marable, Elijah 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 11-04.00
10-10.75 11-00.50 9-08.25 10-03 FOUL 11-04
7 Snitko, Valentine 10 Unattached 10-08.00
10-06.50 10-03 FOUL FOUL 10-08 10-03.50
8 Brooks, Aaden 9 Get Dusted T 10-06.00
9-00.50 10-00 10-06 9-04.75 9-06.50 10-04.50
9 Gore, David 9 D.C. Speed T 10-05.75
10-05.75 6-03 10-01.50
10 Brooks, Diallo 9 D.C. Speed T 10-01.00
10-01 7-11 9-00.50
11 Emmens IV, Edward 9 Chester Pant 9-04.00
9-04 8-09.50 8-06
12 Valentine, Demarje 9 Tri-County T 9-02.25
8-02 8-01 9-02.25
13 Collins, Brandon 9 Central CT Jaguars 9-01.00
FOUL 9-01 FOUL
14 Williams, Tony 9 Chester Pant 8-11.50
6-00.50 7-11 8-11.50
15 Mullen, Je'Mere 10 fort belvoir 8-10.50
8-10.50 8-10 FOUL
16 Brooks, Isaiah 9 Athletes Liv 7-05.50
FOUL 7-05.50 7-01.50
Event 213 Girls Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Vincic, Kristina 11 Unattached 14-00.50
14-00.50 FOUL 14-00.50 13-09.50 13-04.50 13-04.50
2 Marshall, Rayael 10 New Jersey E 13-10.00
13-00 13-05 13-05.50 13-03 13-10 FOUL
3 Heard, Alyssa 10 Dale City Li 13-04.00
11-08 12-01 11-01 13-04 11-09.50 12-01
4 Lipscomb, Lajayla 11 Dale City Li 13-03.00
12-06 13-03 13-00 11-09 11-09 12-03
5 Woolfolk, Alanna 11 New Jersey E 12-07.00
12-02 11-11 11-09.50 12-07 12-03 12-00
6 Trotter, Eriyielle 10 D.C. Speed T 11-09.00
10-07.50 10-09 11-00.50 11-09 11-00.50 11-04
7 Perdue, Mirrah 10 New Jersey E 11-06.50
11-06.50 11-01 10-04 9-06 9-07.50 10-10.50
8 Adams, Gabrielle 10 Mallery Challengers 11-03.25
7-04.50 10-05.50 10-10 FOUL 11-00 11-03.25
9 Wooden, Sabria 10 Technique Tr 10-08.50
6-10 10-08.50 FOUL
10 Mosley, Tiyjah 11 F.I.A. Ambassadors 10-07.50
10-07.50 10-07 FOUL
11 Nash, Myrical 10 Unattached 10-06.50
FOUL 10-00.50 10-06.50
12 Mccown, Jada 10 Connecticut 10-04.50
FOUL 9-04 10-04.50
13 Campbell, Jaylynn 10 White Plains 9-07.00
9-07 9-06 FOUL
14 Taylor, Unique 10 Detroit Pal Elite 8-06.50
8-06.50 FOUL 8-01
15 Wooden, Sanaa 10 Technique Tr 8-05.00
7-03.50 8-05 8-01
-- Hamm, Leah 10 Dashing Divas FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 214 Boys Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Bucknor- Johnson, Sean 11 Flying Angel 14-09.25
10-05 14-09.25 13-03.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Ali, Khalil 11 Camden Clock 14-00.00
13-07.50 14-00 13-05 FOUL 12-02 13-07
3 Jones, Colin 11 Athletic Max 13-01.50
11-11 12-06 12-00.50 12-03 12-03 13-01.50
4 Perdue, Manny 11 New Jersey E 13-00.25
12-08 12-06 13-00.25 12-00.50 12-04.25 12-07.50
5 Bryant, Derrick 10 Camden Clock 12-00.00
11-02 7-07 10-08.75 7-01.50 11-11 12-00
6 John, Matthew 11 Warriors Tra 11-11.00
11-09 11-05 11-09 11-11 11-04 11-09.25
7 Jackson,Jr., Marc 10 PG Elite 11-10.00
11-00.50 10-11 11-08 FOUL 11-05 11-10
8 Fortson, Durrell 10 Just Do It T 11-08.00
11-04.50 9-08.50 10-09 11-08 10-09 10-04
9 Hughes II, Thornton 10 White Plains 9-11.00
FOUL FOUL 9-11
10 Freeman, Seth-Samod 10 Just Do It T 8-06.50
8-06.50 8-06.50 FOUL
11 Hairston, Donovan 10 Csc Track Team 7-07.00
7-07 7-05.50 FOUL
Event 215 Girls Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Campbell, Jada 12 Flying Angel 15-03.00
FOUL FOUL 12-04.50 13-09 15-03 15-03
2 Evans, Naiyae 11 Owings Mills J15-03.00
15-02 15-03 14-00 14-03.50 FOUL 14-00
3 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 11 Flying Angel 14-09.50
13-03 FOUL 14-09.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Miles, Sevyn 11 Unattached 14-00.00
FOUL FOUL 12-07 FOUL 14-00 14-00
5 Mcfarland, Mikayla 12 Unattached 13-08.50
13-00 12-10.50 13-00 13-05 13-03 13-08.50
6 Brewer, Toni 11 Gideonites T 12-08.00
12-08 12-04 12-01 FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Roberson, Nia 11 Loudoun Legacy 12-05.00
9-11 12-01 12-01.50 FOUL 12-05 12-05
8 Robinson, Gabrielle 11 Jeuness Track Club 11-09.50
FOUL FOUL 11-09.50 11-03.25 FOUL 11-07
9 Zirkle, Alexis 11 Unattached 10-05.00
10-03 10-05 9-11
10 Jones, Renee 11 White Plains J10-05.00
FOUL 10-05 10-02
-- Spearman, Falon 11 Charlotte He FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tall, Madina 12 Ashburn Elit FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hoggard, Lyric 11 The VA Beach FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Spearman, Santana 11 Charlotte He FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 216 Boys Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Casanova, Nathan 12 Flying Angel 16-05.75
15-05 15-00.75 15-07.50 16-00 FOUL 16-05.75
2 Vaughn, Kameron 12 PG Elite 16-04.50
16-01 16-04.50 16-00 15-06 14-07.75 FOUL
3 Chase, Justin 11 Flying Angel 15-07.25
14-11 15-07.25 FOUL 14-05.25 FOUL 15-05.25
4 Dudley, Bryce 12 D.C. Speed T 15-03.00
14-06 14-07.75 14-09 14-02.25 15-03 15-03
5 Crawford, Justice 11 Charlotte He 15-01.00
13-01 15-01 14-10.50 14-06.50 FOUL 14-02.50
6 Devaughn III, Vaughn 11 Baltimore CI 14-10.25
FOUL 14-10.25 FOUL 13-05.25 FOUL FOUL
7 Smith, Xavier 12 Durham Strid 14-07.50
14-01.50 14-07.50 14-07.50 14-00 13-09.25 13-08.50
8 Brown, Austin 12 Durham Strid 14-05.00
14-00.75 14-05 FOUL 14-02 14-01.25 13-06.25
9 Lawton, Marcus 11 The VA Beach 14-04.25
FOUL FOUL 14-04.25
10 Moore, Demetrius 11 Durham Strid 13-10.50
12-11.25 13-09 13-10.50
11 Harriston, Dwight 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 13-08.75
13-04.25 13-08.75 13-07.50
12 Matthews, Gabriel 11 Durham Strid 11-11.50
11-00.50 11-11.50 10-04.50
13 Barnes, Khari 11 The VA Beach 11-10.00
11-10 11-02 10-01.75
14 Hairston, Darius 11 Csc Track Team 8-07.50
FOUL 8-01.75 8-07.50
15 Jordan, Michael 11 Get Dusted T 7-05.50
6-10.75 5-09 7-05.50
Event 217 Girls Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Cooper, Nyanna 13 Flying Angel 16-11.25
15-10 16-00.50 16-11.25 15-11 15-06.50
2 Taylor, Tia 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 16-11.00
FOUL 16-09 FOUL FOUL 16-11 FOUL
3 Saunders, Jahnelle 12 Technique Tr 16-07.00
15-10.50 15-04 16-00 16-06 15-09 16-07
4 Catton, Jillian 13 Faster 16-01.00
15-03 15-04.50 16-01 15-01.50 12-09 15-02
5 Tyson, Kyani 12 The VA Beach 15-09.00
14-09.75 14-06.50 15-02.75 14-11.50 15-03.50 15-09
6 Wallace, Maeghan 12 Durham Strid 15-06.00
FOUL 15-05 12-10 14-09 15-06 15-03
7 Roy, Lauren 12 Central CT Jaguars 14-11.00
FOUL 14-11 FOUL 14-06 14-10.25 14-05.50
8 Whittingham, Christina 12 White Plains 14-01.50
FOUL FOUL 14-01.50 FOUL 13-09.50 13-10
9 Hall, Jannah 12 Bullseye Run 13-02.00
12-01.75 13-02 12-07
10 Brown, Aaliyah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 12-08.00
12-05.50 12-07 12-08
11 Williams, D'Neigh 13 G-Force 12-07.00
11-07 FOUL 12-07
12 Devaughn, Chanell 12 Baltimore CI 12-03.75
FOUL 12-03.75 FOUL
13 Mccall, Asya 13 Dale City Li 12-02.00
12-02 11-10.50 FOUL
14 Pridgen, Chandra 12 Panthers Eli 11-04.00
10-00 10-00.50 11-04
Event 218 Boys Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Lesesne, Joshua 12 Gideonites T 14-11.50
13-07 11-09.50 14-11.50 14-03.50 13-08.50 12-10.50
2 Rollinson, Christopher 13 Ashburn Elit 14-07.50
14-05.50 14-07.50 13-11 13-10 12-01.50 14-03
3 Bridges, Jaden 12 Ashburn Elit 14-02.00
12-09.50 12-01 14-02 14-02 10-05 9-06
4 Rollinson, Christian 13 Ashburn Elit 14-00.00
12-10.50 FOUL 14-00 13-03.50 14-00 13-10
6 Ruley, Joshua 12 Bullseye Run J14-00.00
13-08 12-08 13-06.50 14-00 13-06.50 13-10
6 Brooks, Aaron 12 Get Dusted T 13-04.00
12-09 12-09.50 12-11 13-04 12-10 12-09.50
7 Coley, Dyson 12 Marlboro Boy 11-04.50
10-07 FOUL 11-04.50 10-07 10-08 11-02.50
Event 219 Girls Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Wallace, Ashley 13 Pwc Panthers 16-07.50
14-08 15-02.75 15-10 16-07.50 15-06.50 15-09.75
2 Black, Zariyah 13 Panthers Eli 16-03.00
14-00 15-00.50 FOUL 16-03 14-06 15-01
3 Armstrong, Eleyah 13 Technique Tr 16-01.00
15-01 15-04 16-01 15-06.50 14-10 15-11
4 Norton, Sherri-Ann 14 Lauderdale L 15-10.50
FOUL FOUL 14-03 15-10.50 14-03.25 FOUL
5 Page, Caroline 14 Unattached 15-03.25
14-07.50 13-09.50 14-11 13-08.75 15-03.25 13-07
6 Hadley, Lauren 14 D.C. Speed T 15-00.00
13-10 13-07.25 14-04 14-00 15-00 14-10.50
7 Soerensen, Caroline 14 Ashburn Elit 14-11.00
14-09 14-05 14-06 14-04.75 14-10 14-11
8 Clark- Hong, Ke- Shante 14 Flying Angel 14-06.00
14-06 10-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Currie, Derica 14 Durham Strid 14-05.00
13-06 14-01 14-03 14-05 13-09 13-02.75
10 Patterson, Ashleigh 14 Plainfield T 14-00.50
14-00.50 13-06 12-10
11 Adams, Trinity 13 Olympia Track Club 12-08.75
12-08.75 FOUL 12-05.75
12 Pierre, Jada 13 Unattached 11-11.00
11-11 FOUL FOUL
13 Webb, Nyla 14 Orangeburg T 10-09.50
FOUL 10-09.50 FOUL
-- Taylor, Allison 13 Triple P Speedsters FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 220 Boys Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Jaden 14 Georgia Elit 18-07.50
18-07.50 18-07 18-05.50 18-00 16-01.75 17-01.25
2 Raphael, Josiah 13 The VA Beach 17-02.50
17-02.50 16-02 16-07 16-08 16-02.50 FOUL
3 Gary, Xavier 13 D.C. Speed T 16-08.50
16-02.50 16-04.50 15-11 15-07.50 16-08.50 16-08.50
4 Lincoln, Myles 13 Rush Athletics Usa 16-04.75
15-04.50 16-04.75 16-03 14-08 FOUL 15-11
5 Lee-Johnson, Mikel 13 I5 Elite 15-08.75
15-02.50 15-02 15-08.75 14-03 14-07 14-06.50
6 Land, Cevion 13 757 Colts 15-07.00
13-04 14-04.50 14-08 FOUL 13-10.50 15-07
7 Robinson, Payton 13 Rush Athletics Usa 15-06.00
14-03.25 13-04.25 14-07 14-05 15-02.50 15-06
8 Laudermilk, Jaylen 13 Ashburn Elit 15-01.00
15-01 11-09 13-04 FOUL 15-00 15-00
9 Mazzetti, Malachi 13 Unattached 14-04.50
12-10.50 FOUL 14-04.50
-- Brown, Roderick 13 Warriors Tra FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Jordan 14 Marlton Track Club FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 221 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Kelsia 15 Durham Strid 17-02.00
16-01 FOUL FOUL 15-09.50 17-02 FOUL
2 Lyttle, Kariah 15 Flying Angel 16-10.00
FOUL 16-02 FOUL 16-10 16-02 16-02.50
3 Jones, Jasmin 15 Unattached 16-09.50
15-11 15-00 15-11 15-09.50 16-09.50 16-00
4 Leatherman, Lauren 14 Vector Elite 16-06.00
15-06 FOUL 15-00 15-02 16-06 15-09.50
5 Lyons, Janai 15 Jeuness Track Club 16-05.50
15-10.50 16-00 16-05.50 15-03.50 15-02.50 15-09.75
6 Mcnair, Kalynn 15 Unattached 16-05.00
14-11 15-04.50 15-03.75 16-01 16-05 16-03.50
7 Rodgers, Gabrielle 14 Mt. Airy Track Club 16-01.00
16-01 15-08.75 FOUL 16-00 15-08 15-11
8 Mccray, Bailey 15 Durham Strid 15-01.50
12-09.50 14-07.50 15-01.50
9 Mcewen, Layla 14 D.C. Speed T 14-07.25
FOUL 14-07.25 FOUL
10 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha 15 D.C. Speed T 14-07.00
14-04 FOUL 14-07
11 Greene, Quoshaiya 14 757 Colts 14-02.00
11-10 14-02 FOUL
12 Dillard, Gabrielle 15 New Jersey E 14-00.00
13-01 14-00 12-08.75
13 Harriston, Daija 15 Mt. Airy Track Club 13-09.50
13-02 13-09.50 13-03.50
14 Organ, Nakiyah 14 D.C. Speed T 12-02.00
FOUL 11-00 12-02
Event 222 Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Stelly-Johnson, Zaikee 16 The VA Beach 20-05.50
FOUL 20-05.50 19-07.50 19-01.50 19-08.50 FOUL
2 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik 14 The VA Beach 18-11.50
18-11.50 FOUL 18-09.50 16-09.50 14-07.50 FOUL
3 Gainous Iii, Rodney 14 Marlboro Boy 18-10.50
18-10.50 18-09 18-03 FOUL FOUL 18-09.50
4 Omorodion, Jeffrey 16 Flying Angel 17-05.00
14-08 13-11 17-05 15-03 15-11 15-10
5 Mcintyre, Justin 15 Warriors Tra 17-04.50
FOUL 16-10 17-04.50 16-05 FOUL FOUL
6 Harding, Javonte 14 The VA Beach 17-03.00
17-03 FOUL 15-04 16-10 15-06 16-07.50
7 Miller, Malik 14 Warriors Tra 17-01.50
16-11.50 17-01.50 16-01.50 15-07.50 15-08 15-08
8 Johnson Jr, Corey 14 Durham Strid 17-01.00
16-08.50 16-02 17-01 15-11 16-03 16-08
9 Bryant III, Lester 15 Ashburn Elit 16-08.00
15-05 16-08 15-00
9 Wyatt, Jordan 15 Mt. Airy Track Club 16-08.00
15-11.50 16-05 16-08
11 Gemma-Eastmond, Michael 15 Csc Track Team 16-04.00
15-11 15-10 16-04
12 Barley Iii, Charles 14 Warriors Tra 16-03.00
15-01.50 15-02.50 16-03
13 Smith, Brandon 14 Georgia Elit 16-02.00
11-08 13-09 16-02
14 Spearman, Dontavious 14 Georgia Elit 15-01.50
15-01.50 13-08 FOUL
15 Russell, Ryan 14 Unattached 14-02.50
13-08 14-02.50 13-10.50
16 Person, Javan 14 Warriors Tra 13-11.00
FOUL 13-07 13-11
Event 223 Girls Long Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Majors, Kenyae 17 Durham Strid 18-01.00
17-08 17-03.50 17-05 18-01 17-04 17-05
2 Moore, Kayla 17 Durham Strid 17-09.50
16-08 17-03 17-05 17-06 17-09.50 17-09
3 Houston, Malika 17 Capital City 16-11.00
15-10 16-10 16-09.50 16-04 16-11 16-06.75
4 Tate, Lashonda 17 Unattached 16-05.00
16-01 16-05 15-09 15-11 16-00
5 Mealer, Breanna 16 Unattached 15-11.00
15-07 15-11 14-06 14-08 14-09.50
6 Arnead, Tahlia 17 Flying Angel 14-08.00
14-01.50 14-08 14-05.50 14-00 13-10
7 Taylor, Ashley 16 Triple P Speedsters 11-08.00
10-10.50 10-03 9-11 10-05 11-08
Event 224 Boys Long Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Braimoh, Theophilus 18 A Faster You 20-07.50
18-10.50 FOUL 19-11.75 19-05.25 20-00.75 20-07.50
2 Abdulkadir, Ademola 17 Unattached 19-06.00
19-06 FOUL 19-01.50 18-02.50 17-08 17-10.75
3 Ryant, Carey 18 Orangeburg T 19-03.75
FOUL 19-03.75 19-03.50 19-00.75 19-02.50 FOUL
4 Maas, Jon 17 Unattached 18-06.50
18-04.25 18-06.50 17-11 17-05.50 18-01.50 17-03.50
5 Butts, Luis 17 New Jersey E 18-06.25
16-11 16-01 18-05 18-00 17-01.25 18-06.25
6 Foreman, Gevon 18 Detroit Pal Elite 15-09.50
12-01 FOUL 15-09.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 225 Girls Long Jump Open 19-22 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Marcus, Jalilissa 20 Unattached 13-10.00
12-02 13-10
Event 226 Boys Long Jump Open 19-22 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Robinson Jr, Tarik 18 New Jersey E 21-02.25
20-03 20-02 20-02.50 21-02.25 20-02 20-05
2 Mcfarland, Christian 19 Unattached 19-10.00
18-11 18-03.50 19-01 18-10.50 19-02.50 19-10
Event 229 Girls Triple Jump 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Catton, Jillian 13 Faster 35-10.00
35-03 35-10 30-05 34-10 FOUL 34-02
2 Cooper, Nyanna 13 Flying Angel 31-04.00
31-02.50 31-04 30-06 30-04 30-10 PASS
3 Ramsey, A'Nya 12 Gideonites T 29-04.00
29-02 29-04 FOUL FOUL 28-06 28-07
Event 230 Boys Triple Jump 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Lesesne, Joshua 12 Gideonites T 29-11.50
29-11.50 28-11 29-00 29-11 PASS PASS
Event 231 Girls Triple Jump 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Clark- Hong, Ke- Shante 14 Flying Angel 31-08.00
31-04 30-01 31-08 31-02 FOUL FOUL
2 Currie, Derica 14 Durham Strid 29-05.00
28-05 27-09.50 27-00 27-07 27-03 29-05
3 Taylor, Allison 13 Triple P Speedsters 29-00.00
27-00 27-11 27-00.50 27-06 29-00 28-10.50
4 Russell, Tallia 13 Unattached 27-03.50
26-08 24-03.50 25-07.50 25-02 25-09.50 27-03.50
-- Blakely, Monica 13 The VA Beach FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 232 Boys Triple Jump 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Lincoln, Myles 13 Rush Athletics Usa 35-00.50
35-00.50 34-11 34-07.50 33-08 33-08 PASS
Event 233 Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Kelsia 15 Durham Strid 36-09.50
35-07 36-09.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Mcnair, Kalynn 15 Unattached 36-02.50
34-08.50 FOUL 35-09 FOUL 35-07 36-02.50
3 Jones, Jasmin 15 Unattached 35-09.50
34-08 35-07.50 34-08 34-04 35-09.50 35-07
4 Lyons, Janai 15 Jeuness Track Club 35-00.50
34-02 35-00.50 33-04 FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Rodgers, Gabrielle 14 Mt. Airy Track Club 34-04.50
FOUL FOUL 33-11 FOUL 33-02 34-04.50
6 Henry, Tjai 15 Flying Angel 34-02.00
31-06 31-03.50 30-10 33-06 33-02 34-02
7 Harriston, Daija 15 Mt. Airy Track Club 29-00.00
27-09.50 27-02 FOUL 26-04 29-00 28-01.50
8 Swetz, Cynthia 15 A Faster You 28-04.50
28-04.50 24-10 25-11 26-10 27-06 27-11
-- Scott, Madison 15 capital hill flyer FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 234 Boys Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Omorodion, Jeffrey 16 Flying Angel 39-08.75
37-11 38-10 39-08.75 38-04.50 PASS PASS
2 Frye, Sherrod 14 Marlboro Boy 38-05.00
37-02 36-06.50 35-04 38-05 32-01 34-11.50
3 Wyatt, Jordan 15 Mt. Airy Track Club 34-03.00
33-00 34-03 33-10 33-05 31-04 31-07.75
4 Russell, Ryan 14 Unattached 33-05.50
29-10 33-05.50 30-01 30-05 30-06.50 31-05.75
Event 235 Girls Triple Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Abdulkadir, Adeola 17 Unattached 36-04.25
35-08 35-01 34-11 36-04.25 35-09 35-03.50
2 Mealer, Breanna 16 Unattached 35-00.00
34-03 33-01.50 32-07.25 32-04.50 35-00 33-09.50
3 Arnead, Tahlia 17 Flying Angel 32-01.00
31-02.50 31-08 30-11 31-07 31-07 32-01
4 Brundige, Lynda 17 Unattached 31-06.50
29-09.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL 31-06.50 FOUL
5 Lewis, Diaymon 18 A Faster You 29-00.00
29-00 27-03.50 27-01.50 28-03.50 21-03.50 28-01
6 Taylor, Ashley 16 Triple P Speedsters 25-01.75
25-01.75 24-05 FOUL 24-10.50 PASS PASS
Event 236 Boys Triple Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Abdulkadir, Ademola 17 Unattached 45-05.00
43-08.50 FOUL FOUL 42-11 FOUL 45-05
2 Robinson Jr, Tarik 18 New Jersey E 44-09.00
43-05 44-09 42-03.50 43-10.50 42-08 44-08
3 Braimoh, Theophilus 18 A Faster You 42-08.50
42-01 42-08.50 41-08 42-05 FOUL FOUL
4 Butts, Luis 17 New Jersey E 38-09.00
FOUL FOUL 38-09 FOUL PASS PASS
Event 239 Girls High Jump 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mcewen, Laura 8 D.C. Speed T 3-08.00
2-04 2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P P P P XXO O XO O XXO XXX
2 Coleman, Olivia 8 United Flyers 3-06.00
2-04 2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
P P P P P O XO XXO XXX
3 Atkins, Kassidy 8 I5 Elite 3-02.00
2-04 2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04
P P P P O O XXX
4 Sheppard, Brooke 8 Jeuness Track Club J3-02.00
2-04 2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04
O O O O O XO XXX
5 Perdue, Marina 8 New Jersey E 3-00.00
2-04 2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02
O O O O XO XXX
6 Winrow, Shannon 8 Capital City 2-10.00
2-04 2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00
O O XO O XXX
Event 240 Boys High Jump 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Le'Ezra 9 Next Level T 3-06.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
O O O O XXX
2 Crist, Easton 8 Track 7-5-7 3-04.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
O O O XXX
2 Nobles, Jeremiah 8 Csc Track Team 3-04.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
O O O XXX
Event 241 Girls High Jump 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Brooks, Deja 9 Durham Strid 3-08.00
2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O O O O XXO O XXX
2 Lincoln, Kai 9 Rush Athletics Usa J3-08.00
2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O O O O O XXO XXX
3 Dancy, Daeniyah 9 Gideonites T 3-06.00
2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
P P XO O O XXX
4 Webb, Jada 9 Dashing Divas J3-06.00
2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
O O O XO XO XXX
4 Fisher, Naiya 9 Central CT Jaguars J3-06.00
2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
O XO O O XO XXX
6 Harriston, Keyara 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 3-04.00
2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
P XXO O XO XXX
Event 242 Boys High Jump 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Saunders, Jaymes 9 Technique Tr 4-00.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O XO XO O XXX
2 Shields, Wayne 10 Track Expres 3-10.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O O XXX
3 Marable, Elijah 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 3-08.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O O O XO XXO XXX
4 Barley, Caleb 9 Warriors Tra 3-06.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
O O O O XXX
4 Jackson, Xavier 9 Unattached 3-06.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
O O O O XXX
6 Williams, Tony 9 Chester Pant 3-04.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
O O O XXX
7 Morton, Shiloh 9 Tri-County T 3-00.00
3-00 3-02
XO XXX
Event 243 Girls High Jump 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Woolfolk, Alanna 11 New Jersey E 4-04.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P P O O XO O XO O XXO X
2 Dodd, Eko 11 United Flyers 4-00.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P P P XXO O XXX
3 Atkins, Kennedy 10 I5 Elite J4-00.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P O O O XO XXX
4 Marshall, Rayael 10 New Jersey E J4-00.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P O O XO O XO XXX
5 Perdue, Mirrah 10 New Jersey E 3-08.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O O XO O XXO XXX
6 Majeed, Rahmah 11 PG Elite 3-06.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
O O O O XXX
7 Prioleau, Amaiyah 11 PG Elite 3-04.00
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
O O XXO XXX
Event 244 Boys High Jump 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Snead, Elijah 10 Track Expres 4-02.00
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P O XO O XO XXX
2 Perdue, Manny 11 New Jersey E 4-00.00
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O P O O XXX
3 Jackson,Jr., Marc 10 PG Elite 3-10.00
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O P O O XXX
3 Olivera Jr, Jason 10 Miami Garden 3-10.00
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O P O XXX
5 Long, Jaden 10 Central CT Jaguars J3-10.00
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O XO O XO XXX
6 Faison, Jadon 10 Csc Track Team 3-06.00
3-04 3-06 3-08
O O XXX
Event 245 Girls High Jump 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Perry, Sanaa 11 PG Elite 4-10.00
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-10
P P P P P O O O O O O O
2 Collins, Kayla 12 PG Elite 4-08.00
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 4-10
P P P P P O O O O O XXX XXX
3 Spearman, Santana 11 Charlotte He 4-06.00
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P O O O O O O XXO XXX
4 Mcbride, Allyria 11 East Cobb Cheetahs 4-02.00
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P O O O O XO XXX
5 Evans, Naiyae 11 Owings Mills J4-02.00
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P P O O XXO XO XXX
6 Shields, Aniyah 11 Baltimore CI 4-00.00
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P O O O XXO XXX
7 Fedikovich, Sjodin 11 Connecticut 3-06.00
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
O O O XXX
Event 246 Boys High Jump 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Lincoln Iv, Judson 11 Bullseye Run 4-08.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-08 4-11
O O O O XXX
2 Young, Donovan 12 Owings Mills 4-02.00
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O O O XXX
3 Byrd, Darryl 11 Dale City Li 3-10.00
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O O O XXX
-- Harriston, Dwight 12 Mt. Airy Track Club NH
3-06
XXX
Event 247 Girls High Jump 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Saunders, Jahnelle 12 Technique Tr 4-10.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P P P O O O O XXX
2 Tyson, Kyani 12 The VA Beach 4-08.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P O O O O XXO XXX
3 Roy, Lauren 12 Central CT Jaguars 4-06.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P O O O O XXX
4 Mizell, Taliyah 12 G-Force J4-06.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P O O XO XO XXX
5 Williams, Shaniya 12 United Flyers J4-06.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P P O XXO XO XXX
6 Brown, Aaliyah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 4-04.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P P P P P O XXX
7 Whittingham, Christina 12 White Plains 4-02.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P O O XO XXX
8 Slade, Faith 12 Warriors Tra 4-00.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
XO O XXO XO XXX
9 Bailey, Morgan 12 Track Expres 3-10.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O O XXX
10 Dixon, Kelsey 12 Dashing Divas 3-08.00
3-06 3-08 3-10
O XXO XXX
-- Devaughn, Chanell 12 Baltimore CI NH
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
P P P XXX
Event 248 Boys High Jump 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Burks, Marquise 13 Vision Elite 4-10.00
3-02 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P O O O O O O XXX
2 Raphael, Jude 12 The VA Beach 4-04.00
3-02 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O XO O O O XXX
3 Mensah, Pharrell 12 Elite Runners Tc 3-10.00
3-02 3-10 4-00
XO XXO XXX
Event 249 Girls High Jump 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Munoz, Daniella 13 Kangaroo Track Club 5-02.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03
P P P P P P O O O O O XXX
2 Black, Zariyah 13 Panthers Eli 4-08.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P P XO O XXO XXO XX
3 Lawerence, Ammanubia 14 The VA Beach 4-06.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P O XXO XO O XXX
4 Page, Caroline 14 Unattached 4-02.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P O O P P XXX
4 Blakely, Monica 13 The VA Beach 4-02.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P O O O XO XXX
6 Russell, Tallia 13 Unattached 3-10.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
P O O XXX
6 Brooks, Lauren 14 Track Expres 3-10.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O O XXX
8 Harriston, Aija 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 3-08.00
3-06 3-08 3-10
O O XXX
-- Taylor, Allison 13 Triple P Speedsters NH
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
P P P XXX
Event 250 Boys High Jump 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Zirkle, Benjamin 14 Unattached 5-04.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P P P P P P O O O O O XXX
2 Lincoln, Myles 13 Rush Athletics Usa 5-00.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P P P O O O O XXX
3 Perry, Jamil 13 PG Elite 4-10.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P P P O O O XXX
4 Robinson, Payton 13 Rush Athletics Usa 4-02.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P P XO XXX
5 Smith, Jordan 14 Marlton Track Club J4-02.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O P O XXO XXX
Event 251 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Shaw, Thea 15 Unattached 5-05.00
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-05 5-06
P P P P P O O XO O O XXX
2 Sokol, Sabrina 14 Unattached 5-00.00
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
3 Leatherman, Lauren 14 Vector Elite 4-08.00
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P O O XO XXX
4 Jones, Jasmin 15 Unattached J4-08.00
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P P P XXO XXX
5 Henry, Tjai 15 Flying Angel 4-06.00
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P O O XXO XXX
6 Barsoom, Savannah 14 The VA Beach 4-04.00
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XO O XXX
7 Rivera, Ariana 14 Unattached 4-00.00
3-10 4-00 4-02
P O XXX
-- Hackett, Kayla 14 Unattached NH
3-10 4-00 4-02
P P XXX
Event 252 Boys High Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Stelly-Johnson, Zaikee 16 The VA Beach 6-00.00
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P P P P O O O O XO XXX
2 Bethea, Sammie 15 Mansfield Ur J6-00.00
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P P P O O O O XO XO XXX
3 Mcmanness, Ryan 15 Unattached 5-04.00
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P P P O O XXX
3 Smith, Kendren 14 Unattached 5-04.00
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P P P O O XXX
5 Russell, Ryan 14 Unattached 5-02.00
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P O O XO XXX
6 Baker, Luke 14 Unattached 5-00.00
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
O O O XXX
Event 253 Girls High Jump 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Clements, Felicia 17 Unattached 5-02.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P P P P P O O O XXX
2 Abdul-Rahim, Anessa 16 Unattached 5-00.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P P XO XO XO XXX
2 Mealer, Breanna 16 Unattached 5-00.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P O O XXO XO XXX
4 Alston, Aidan 18 Unattached J5-00.00
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
5 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force 4-00.00
4-00 4-02
XXO XXX
Event 254 Boys High Jump 17-18 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ellis, Joseph 17 Mansfield Ur 6-06.00
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08
P P P P P PP P P XO XXO XO O XXX
2 Butts, Luis 17 New Jersey E 5-08.00
4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P P P P P XO XO XXX
3 Nobles, Prince 16 Csc Track Team 4-10.00
4-08 4-10 5-00
XXO O XXX
Event 256 Boys High Jump Open 19-22 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Robinson Jr, Tarik 18 New Jersey E 5-10.00
5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
XXO O O XXX
Event 257 Girls Shot Put 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Creamer, Gianna 7 Burlington T 17-06.00
15-01 16-01 16-03 15-00 17-06 15-07.50
2 Barr, Olivia 7 Pvtc 16-00.00
FOUL 14-09 16-00 16-00 15-05 FOUL
3 Mason, Naomi 8 I5 Elite 14-00.00
9-10 11-00 13-04 13-06.50 14-00 12-08.50
4 Wilson, Mya 8 Central CT Jaguars 12-09.00
12-09 FOUL 11-08.50 10-03.50 11-03 FOUL
5 Watkins, W'Yani 7 Athletic Max 11-09.00
9-10 11-06 10-06.50 8-04 10-03.50 11-09
6 Winrow, L Reiah 7 Capital City 11-05.50
11-05.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 7-10
7 Vazquez, Raquel 6 VA Trailblazers 11-02.00
10-07 8-06.50 10-10 9-11 10-08.50 11-02
8 Morissette, Danica 7 fort belvoir 9-09.00
9-09 7-02.50 7-01 FOUL 7-02.50 8-05.50
9 Dew, Chloe 7 D.C. Speed T 9-08.00
6-02.50 8-06 9-08
Event 258 Boys Shot Put 7-8 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Ford, Jayden 8 Gideonites T 23-01.50
19-01 21-11.50 20-07.50 23-01.50 20-06 19-01
2 Corbin, Christian 8 Unattached 22-00.00
21-09.50 19-09 22-00 21-03 18-09 21-05
3 Hewitt, Nathaniel 8 Gideonites T 21-07.50
17-02.50 19-11 FOUL 18-10 19-11.50 21-07.50
4 Burke, Elijah 8 Camden Clock 18-09.50
15-04 17-06 16-10.50 18-09.50 18-08 FOUL
5 Coley, Justin 7 Marlboro Boy 18-03.50
14-03.50 16-04.50 16-07 17-01 18-03.50 18-02
6 Riggs, Michai 8 D.C. Speed T 17-10.00
13-01 15-10.50 15-03.50 15-09.50 17-10 16-02
7 Young, Lamel 7 Get Dusted T 16-11.50
13-03 11-07 15-10 15-05 15-09.50 16-11.50
8 Hughes, Javonti 7 Seminoles Tr 13-11.00
13-11 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Soares, Stephen 6 Connecticut 13-10.00
FOUL 13-10 FOUL
10 Trotter, Edrick 7 D.C. Speed T 13-09.50
12-11 13-09.50 FOUL
11 Walker, Jahari 6 Tri-County T 9-09.00
FOUL 9-09 7-07
-- Stokes, Darryl 6 Tri-County T FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 259 Girls Shot Put 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Coleman, Olivia 8 United Flyers 17-10.00
14-01 FOUL 17-10 16-07.50 15-11.50 14-11
2 Pearson, Alazae 8 Tri-County T 15-02.50
13-11.50 15-02 14-08.50 15-02.50 13-06 13-09
3 Simmons, Caira 8 fort belvoir 15-01.00
12-10 15-01 13-11 13-10.50 15-00 11-08
4 Bovell, Hailee 9 Marlboro Boy 14-10.00
13-10.50 14-03 13-11 14-05 14-10 14-05.50
5 Gayles, Chloe 8 D.C. Speed T 14-05.00
FOUL 14-05 FOUL FOUL 13-01.50 FOUL
6 Hargrove, Nia 8 Tri-County T 14-04.00
14-04 11-11 12-04 11-03 13-02.50 13-07.50
7 Robinson, Ty'Mari 8 D.C. Speed T 13-00.00
13-00 10-08 12-08 11-01 11-08.50 12-03.50
8 Lawrence, Zoey 8 Camden Clock 12-04.50
9-09 11-03 10-05 10-00 10-10 12-04.50
9 Mathis, Kyler 9 Track Expres 11-00.00
11-00 9-10.50 8-07.50
10 Rogers, Arianna 8 Randallstown 9-02.50
8-03.50 9-02.50 7-10.50
Event 260 Boys Shot Put 9 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Grandison, Kole 9 D.C. Speed T 25-06.00
21-07.50 22-06 25-06 21-11.50 20-05 21-01
2 Brown, Ethan 9 Loudoun Legacy 19-04.00
17-06.50 17-11.50 18-09 17-02 18-01 19-04
3 Crisden, William 9 Camden Clock 19-02.00
18-09 FOUL 18-10 18-07 19-01 19-02
4 Myles, Jariah 8 Baltimore CI 17-09.00
17-06.50 17-00 14-01 16-01 17-00 17-09
5 Jordan, Kaden 8 Get Dusted T 16-02.50
16-01 16-02.50 15-07.50 15-00 FOUL 13-09.50
6 Nobles, Jeremiah 8 Csc Track Team 14-07.00
13-08.50 13-07.50 14-00 14-00 11-01 14-07
-- Gray, Tristan 9 Baltimore CI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 261 Girls Shot Put 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Gianna 9 Gastonia Eag 21-06.00
FOUL 17-11.50 21-06 17-11 18-04.50 19-07
2 Potter, Harper 9 Norton Raiders 21-01.50
18-07 FOUL 18-03 20-06 15-09.50 21-01.50
3 Brooks, Deja 9 Durham Strid 19-10.50
17-03 19-04.50 19-02.50 19-07.50 19-10.50 16-06.50
4 Rodgers, Amari 10 D.C. Speed T 19-03.00
19-03 FOUL 14-01
5 Jackson, Ava 9 Mallery Challengers 19-01.00
18-04 17-11 17-06 19-01 18-06.50 18-02.50
6 Graham, Ariyah 10 Gastonia Eag 17-11.00
16-08 FOUL 17-11 FOUL 17-09 FOUL
7 Armstrong, Kylee 10 D.C. Speed T 16-09.00
13-06 16-09 15-05
8 Morissette, Isabelle 9 fort belvoir 12-08.50
12-05.50 12-06 11-01.50 11-05 9-03 12-08.50
9 Coleman, Jnyiah 9 Tri-County T 11-03.00
11-03 11-01.50 FOUL
10 Griggs, Sophie 9 fort belvoir 9-06.50
9-06.50 FOUL 9-01
Event 262 Boys Shot Put 10 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Matlock, Tom 9 Connecticut 24-01.00
FOUL 23-02.50 24-01 21-04.50 23-09 FOUL
2 Wachendorf, Evan 10 Gastonia Eag 23-09.50
19-02 20-06 22-04 22-01 23-00 23-09.50
3 Agudzi-Addo, Nathan 9 fort belvoir 23-03.00
22-02.50 23-03 21-03 22-07 20-04.50 22-10
4 Tripline, Solomon 9 Mallery Challengers 22-02.00
12-05 21-03 21-01 FOUL 21-07.50 22-02
5 Snitko, Valentine 10 Unattached 21-09.50
21-08.50 21-09.50 21-03.50 20-09 20-07.50 20-02
6 Jackson, Xavier 9 Unattached 21-09.00
FOUL 19-11 19-08 19-00 21-09 16-03
7 Williams, Tony 9 Chester Pant 21-06.00
20-06 19-09 21-06 18-04 19-11.50 19-03.50
8 Mullen, Je'Mere 10 fort belvoir 20-01.50
16-04 17-08.50 20-01.50 15-03.50 18-10.50 17-08.50
9 Valentine, Demarje 9 Tri-County T 18-08.00
18-05 14-10 18-08 15-10 15-03 15-10
10 Morton, Shiloh 9 Tri-County T 18-02.00
18-02 17-05 17-02
11 Swedenburg, Lorenz 10 Track Expres 15-08.00
15-08 13-02 15-01
12 Brooks, Aaden 9 Get Dusted T 15-05.00
15-05 15-04 14-05.50
13 Suber, James 9 Csc Track Team 13-01.00
10-03.50 13-01 11-00
Event 263 Girls Shot Put 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Preddie, Jenae 11 D.C. Speed T 26-02.50
26-02 26-02.50 24-11 24-04 25-07 26-01.50
2 Mccown, Jada 10 Connecticut 24-04.00
23-00 24-04 22-11.50 22-04.50 22-09 24-04
3 Dodd, Eko 11 United Flyers 24-03.00
21-11.50 22-02 24-03 22-03 23-04.50 23-08.50
4 Atkins, Kennedy 10 I5 Elite 23-10.00
21-10.50 22-02.50 21-08 23-10 22-03 23-09
5 Dodd, Sabiha 11 United Flyers 22-04.00
20-05 22-04 21-11.50 20-02 21-05 20-10
6 Nick, Lania 10 I5 Elite 21-02.00
20-08.50 21-01.50 21-02 18-09 19-00 19-11
7 Woolfolk, Naomi 10 Dale City Li 21-01.00
18-04.50 19-11.50 20-02 17-10 19-04.50 21-01
8 Trotter, Eriyielle 10 D.C. Speed T 20-01.00
FOUL 19-11.50 18-03.50 20-01 15-03.50 17-11
9 Fisher, Robin 10 Dale City Li 18-06.00
16-11 18-03.50 18-06
10 Taylor, Unique 10 Detroit Pal Elite 18-05.50
18-05.50 17-01 18-01.50
11 Mosley, Delaney 11 D.C. Speed T 18-00.00
18-00 16-09 17-07.50
12 Gore, Dajuana 10 D.C. Speed T 16-01.50
16-01.50 15-09 14-10.50
13 Owen, Trinity 10 Tri-County T 14-01.00
12-07.50 11-08 14-01
14 Owen, Destiny 10 Tri-County T 11-11.00
11-09 11-09 11-11
Event 264 Boys Shot Put 11 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Rascoe, Darrion 10 Unattached 31-11.50
31-11.50 31-08.50 31-03.50 31-04 30-02.50 29-11
2 Butler, Kyree 10 Phila Expres 30-01.00
29-11 28-06 30-01 29-03.50 29-05 28-08.50
3 Mizell, Tovani 10 G-Force 23-11.00
FOUL 23-11 23-11 21-01 22-06.50 19-08
4 Olivera Jr, Jason 10 Miami Garden 22-09.00
FOUL 21-08 22-09
5 Miller, Kwame 10 Above Xpecta 22-02.50
19-05 20-01 19-01.50 FOUL 18-05 22-02.50
6 Dudley, Daniel 10 D.C. Speed T 19-10.00
18-09 19-03 17-09.50 19-07 19-10 18-05
7 Hairston, Donovan 10 Csc Track Team 19-07.50
15-10 17-11 19-01.50 19-07.50 18-11 18-02
8 Coisman, Max 10 Danbury Flyers 12-09.00
12-02 FOUL 12-08.50 12-09 FOUL FOUL
Event 265 Girls Shot Put 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Franklin, Trinity 12 PG Elite 35-11.00
33-07 33-02.75 34-08.50 33-02.50 35-11 31-09
2 Beaton, Dasha 11 Owings Mills 26-07.50
24-07 25-04 26-00.50 25-04.50 26-07.50 25-01
3 Newkirk, Riley 11 Panthers Eli 25-08.25
23-00.50 23-04 20-07.75 23-08 23-11 25-08.25
4 Brown, Deandra 11 fort belvoir 22-02.00
17-08.75 18-03.50 20-03 21-08.50 18-08.50 22-02
5 Reid, Hailey 12 Unattached 21-07.75
20-10 21-07.75 17-07.50 20-09 21-00.50 20-08
6 Walker, Jaymya 11 Tri-County T 20-11.00
19-08.50 17-11.50 20-00 20-11 19-06.50 18-09
7 Geduldig, Madeline 11 Nittany Trac 19-03.50
17-11.75 19-03.50 18-03.50 17-07 16-02.25 18-03.50
8 Robinson, Gabrielle 11 Jeuness Track Club 17-10.50
15-01 16-01.50 17-10.50 16-03 17-07.50 17-02
9 Powell, Keasia 11 Tri-County T 17-02.00
15-09.25 17-02 15-08.50
Event 266 Boys Shot Put 12 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Moore Jr., Gary 11 Connecticut 36-08.00
35-07 34-07.50 35-03.50 32-09 34-09 36-08
2 Stephens, Isaiah 11 Lazers Track Club 35-09.00
35-03 32-04 29-02 33-06 35-09 34-04.50
3 Braxton, Jaylin 11 I5 Elite 33-01.50
30-00 30-03.50 33-01.50 31-01 30-09 31-01
4 Kemp, Khalif 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 32-09.00
31-03.50 30-04 28-02 31-02 31-05 32-09
5 Geathers, Jayden 11 Lauderdale L 30-10.00
FOUL 29-06.25 30-03 29-00 30-10 30-08
6 Biddings, Carl 11 Athletes Liv 30-08.00
29-11.50 27-05 30-07 29-09 30-08 30-06
7 Agudzi-Addo, Ethan 11 fort belvoir J30-08.00
27-09.50 26-10 28-09.50 29-05 29-03 30-08
8 Quarterman III, Herbert 11 Unattached 30-02.00
26-02.50 29-07.50 29-07.50 29-06 29-01.50 30-02
9 Page, Winston 11 D.C. Speed T 28-05.50
28-05.25 28-05.50 28-00
10 Slade, Kornell 11 Warriors Tra 25-01.00
21-06 25-01 22-07
11 Shuler, Jordan 11 Ashburn Elit 24-05.50
24-05.50 24-02 23-10
12 Peebles Jr, Larry 11 Tri-County T 22-00.00
16-00 18-09 22-00
13 Reid, Lloyd 11 Tri-County T 12-04.50
FOUL FOUL 12-04.50
Event 267 Girls Shot Put 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Leah 12 Connecticut 34-05.50
31-11.50 33-01.50 32-08 34-03 34-05.50 34-02.50
2 Campbell, Demya 12 Unattached 34-04.50
33-03.50 33-05 33-11.50 28-11 31-08.25 34-04.50
3 Daaliya, Surrayah 12 Camden Clock 31-00.50
29-09 30-01.50 29-05.50 28-05 29-06 31-00.50
4 Hope, Naliah 12 Panthers Eli 29-06.00
28-04 28-04 29-06 26-10 28-08.50 26-09.50
5 Watson, Makiyah 12 Camden Clock J29-06.00
25-00 22-06 29-06 26-06.50 FOUL 27-10
6 Mizell, Taliyah 12 G-Force 27-00.00
25-07.50 27-00 23-10.50 25-00.50 25-00.50 FOUL
7 Thornton, Lillie 12 PG Elite 26-08.00
22-09.50 25-02.50 26-08 23-05 FOUL 26-00
8 Epps, Nakya 12 757 Colts 26-06.50
25-08.25 22-10.50 25-03 25-04 26-06.50 26-02.50
9 Lennon, Olivia 12 Dale City Li 24-09.50
24-09.50 23-01.50 24-03
10 Swan, Zaria 12 Bullseye Run 24-02.00
23-01 24-02 22-09.50
11 Nichols, Tamra 13 D.C. Speed T 23-09.00
22-08 23-09 21-07.50
12 Young, Kymania 12 United Flyers 22-04.00
22-00.50 22-04 21-06.50
13 Davis, Jasmine 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 21-06.50
21-06 FOUL 21-06.50
14 Turner, JaKiaya 12 757 Colts 21-04.00
21-04 19-11.50 21-04
15 Harris, Ebony 12 757 Colts 18-11.50
16-04 18-11.50 17-02
16 Donaldson, Riley 12 Detroit Pal Elite 18-10.00
18-08 18-09 18-10
Event 268 Boys Shot Put 13 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Burks, Marquise 13 Vision Elite 34-06.00
33-07 31-01 34-06 32-07.50 33-06.50 31-06.50
2 Chestnut, Darius 12 Detroit Pal Elite 26-05.00
25-00 26-05 25-06 FOUL 24-04.50 23-10.50
3 Acheampong, Josiah 12 White Plains 25-06.50
FOUL 23-09 25-05 25-00.50 25-06.50 23-05
4 Morgan, Devin 12 Track Expres 24-01.00
23-07 FOUL 23-02 24-01 23-05 23-01
5 Snead, Eric 12 Track Expres 23-05.00
22-01 21-00 FOUL 23-05 19-06 21-11
6 Boakye Jr., Philip 13 Ashburn Elit 22-09.00
20-06 21-11 22-01 21-06.50 FOUL 22-09
7 Warner, Perez 12 I5 Elite 21-08.00
20-08 21-08 17-09 19-01 20-07 19-10
8 Gray, Cameron 12 Baltimore CI 20-07.50
19-07.50 18-10 19-01 20-07.50 16-09.50 19-01
9 Slade, Kortez 12 Warriors Tra 15-01.00
10-10 12-11 15-01
Event 269 Girls Shot Put 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Venglass, Abby 14 @teamvenglass 40-04.00
38-02 37-10.50 38-07 38-10.50 39-07 40-04
2 Soto, Ilenn 14 United Flyers 39-11.00
35-01 35-00 35-00.50 39-11 38-05.50 35-08.50
3 Russell, Tallia 13 Unattached 32-05.50
29-09 32-05.50 29-09 29-04 31-02 31-07
4 Whaley, Kivanna 13 Mays Landing 30-08.00
29-01 27-08.50 29-05 30-08 30-01 29-11
5 Griffin, G'Aria 14 Infinity Track Club 29-04.00
24-09 26-00 26-00 27-08 29-04 26-06
6 Niamke, Jacqueline 13 Team East Orange 27-08.00
25-05 27-05.50 26-05.50 25-03.50 27-08 22-11
7 Peebles, Kiara 13 Tri-County T 26-08.00
25-06.50 26-02 26-03 26-02 26-08 23-10
8 Clifton, Autumn 13 fort belvoir 26-07.50
26-01.50 24-08 25-04.50 25-03 25-08 26-07.50
9 Lowe-Berrien, Mariah 14 Envy Track Club 25-00.00
23-09 25-00 24-07.50
10 Mccall, Angel 13 Charles Coun 24-07.00
23-06.50 24-07 22-02.50
11 Valentine, Denecia 13 Tri-County T 23-06.00
21-06 22-04.50 23-06
12 Nevers, Samoaya 13 Lauderdale L 22-10.50
FOUL 20-03.50 22-10.50
13 Webb, Nyla 14 Orangeburg T 15-00.50
14-05 15-00.50 10-10
Event 270 Boys Shot Put 14 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Dylan 14 Unattached 51-11.00
48-11 50-02.50 51-11 45-06 FOUL 39-01
2 Kemp, Carnell 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 43-10.50
42-09 43-03 42-09 39-09 43-10.50 42-07
3 Sanders, Donovan 14 Get Dusted T 38-07.00
34-00.50 ND ND 38-07 35-08 34-11
4 Bowman, Jared 13 Loudoun Legacy 38-01.00
36-06 37-01 36-09.50 36-01 36-08 38-01
5 Smith, Chrystian 13 Durham Strid 37-06.00
35-07.50 35-05 29-11.50 FOUL 37-06 34-03.50
6 Husbands, Leron 13 Track Expres 33-00.00
31-04 31-07.50 32-06 31-00.50 33-00 32-06
7 Raphael, Josiah 13 The VA Beach 32-00.00
28-02 31-02 32-00 30-03 29-03 29-04.50
8 Zirkle, Benjamin 14 Unattached 30-08.00
FOUL 28-06 FOUL 26-08 30-08 29-01.50
9 Land, Cevion 13 757 Colts 26-06.00
26-06 25-03 25-03
10 Bostic, Jeremy 13 Unattached 25-09.00
25-01 24-10 25-09
11 Lichtman, Rand 13 Ashburn Elit 25-07.00
24-09 24-02.50 25-07
12 Ravas, Chad 13 Ashburn Elit 25-02.00
25-02 23-07 24-10
Event 271 Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mccown, Jalynn 14 Unattached 32-07.00
31-10 30-10 31-01 32-07 31-01 FOUL
2 Riley, Kiah 15 Pwc Panthers 29-11.50
27-03.50 29-11.50 28-03.50 27-10 28-10 28-04
3 Bryant, Deriana 15 Camden Clock 28-04.50
26-03.50 26-01 FOUL FOUL 28-04.50 28-02
4 Leatherman, Lauren 14 Vector Elite 27-09.00
27-09 27-06 26-00 25-09 25-04 25-02
5 Williams, Kendra 15 2nd To None 27-06.00
FOUL 24-02 25-04 27-06 25-04.50 25-06
6 Arnead, Ayanna 15 Flying Angel 27-03.00
27-03 26-10.50 24-03 25-00 23-10 FOUL
7 Pelote, Blaise 14 Track Expres 25-08.00
24-04 22-05 24-03.50 23-08 25-08 25-08
8 Dickerson, Jayla 15 Camden Clock 24-08.50
21-00 22-07 24-08 22-02 24-08.50 23-09
9 Biddings, Areona 14 Athletes Liv 23-02.50
22-05 23-02.50 21-03.50
10 Organ, Nakiyah 14 D.C. Speed T 22-06.00
21-04.50 22-06 21-08.50
11 Cobbs, Cyarra 14 Phila Expres 22-04.00
20-08.50 22-04 22-03.50
12 Boyd-Postell, Rhodni 14 White Plains 21-04.00
21-04 21-02.50 20-09
Event 272 Boys Shot Put 15-16 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Patterson, Brandon 16 Plainfield T 46-06.00
42-02.50 46-00 FOUL 44-03 45-10 46-06
2 Ajiroba, Emmanuel 16 Flying Angel 43-03.50
40-02 41-03 42-05 43-03.50 42-02 FOUL
3 Grantz, Shamus 14 Unattached 35-01.50
31-02 34-04.50 FOUL 33-09 33-07 35-01.50
4 Russell, Ryan 14 Unattached 29-06.00
26-10 27-06 28-03 28-05 29-06 28-10
5 Burr, Freddie 15 Detroit Pal Elite 28-00.00
28-00 27-06 26-02 26-10 23-07.50 24-11.50
6 Tisdale, Damon 14 Afya Pcs 26-11.50
26-05.50 24-11 25-04 26-05.50 25-04.50 26-11.50
Event 273 Girls Shot Put 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Ashley 16 Triple P Speedsters 33-08.00
29-07 30-08 32-05.50 32-07 33-04 33-08
2 Williams, Kyra 18 Mallery Challengers 29-09.00
29-09 29-06.50 29-08 28-09 29-01 29-05
3 Alston, Aidan 18 Unattached 27-02.00
27-00 24-06 27-00 26-03 27-02 FOUL
4 Debelack, Dorotea 16 D.C. Speed T 19-05.00
FOUL 17-09.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL 19-05
Event 274 Boys Shot Put 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Barber, John 17 Unattached 53-03.00
53-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Foreman, Gevon 18 Detroit Pal Elite 51-02.50
50-01.50 FOUL 51-02 51-02.50 FOUL FOUL
3 Stanley, Jay 18 Unattached 48-11.00
42-09 48-11 FOUL 48-00 48-04 FOUL
4 Hill, Dominic 17 Unattached 44-10.00
44-08.50 FOUL 44-10 38-10 41-05 42-06
5 Hunn, Jonathan 17 Bullseye Run 39-08.50
37-09.50 37-01 39-08.50 36-00 FOUL 38-11.50
6 Garnett Jr, Ramone 17 Capital City 39-04.00
37-02.50 FOUL 36-07.50 FOUL 37-06.50 39-04
7 Murphy, Jeremiah 16 fort belvoir 34-05.50
32-00.50 32-10 32-04.50 34-05.50 34-02 33-10
8 Joseph, Terrell 17 Athletic Max 26-08.00
26-01.50 26-08 25-02 25-09.50 24-07 23-01
Event 276 Boys Shot Put Open 19-22 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Manning, Rashad 18 Track Expres 50-03.00
43-11 48-10 50-03 FOUL 49-04 FOUL
Event 282 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Baker, Luke 14 Unattached 9-06.00
8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O O O XXX
Event 283 Girls Pole Vault 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Snodgrass, Haley 16 Capital City 10-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
P P P P XXO O O O XXX
2 Alston, Aidan 18 Unattached 7-06.00
7-00 7-06 8-00
XO O XXX
Event 284 Boys Pole Vault 17-18 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
-- Nobles, Prince 16 Csc Track Team NH
Event 285 Boys Long Jump 5-6 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Drayton, Kymani 5 fort belvoir 9-06.00
9-06 6-00 FOUL 7-04.50 6-05.50 6-08
2 Little, Joshua 6 Olympia Track Club 8-02.00
7-04 7-03.50 7-06.50 7-08 8-00 8-02
3 Biddings, Cameron 6 Athletes Liv 7-04.00
FOUL FOUL 7-04 5-10 6-03 3-08.50
4 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 5 White Plains 6-06.50
FOUL FOUL 6-06.50 3-09.50 FOUL 6-06
5 Evans, Naimen 5 Baltimore CI 5-11.00
4-11 4-08 5-04 4-09.50 5-11 5-00.50
Event 286 Girls Long Jump 5-6 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Watkins, Kharisma 5 Athletic Max 10-06.75
9-01 8-08 8-00.50 8-09.50 8-09.75 10-06.75
2 Williams, Brielle 5 Chester Pant 6-09.00
5-08.75 6-09 FOUL 6-02.50 FOUL FOUL
3 Western, Keenya 6 Queen City Comets 6-05.50
6-05.50 5-01.25 FOUL FOUL 5-05.50 5-06.25
4 Mcewen, Lanna 4 D.C. Speed T 6-00.00
3-10 4-09 4-06.75 FOUL 6-00 FOUL
Event 287 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Vo2max Track Club Inc. 'A' 11:08.96
1) Gonzales, Ashleigh 11 2) Barnes, Avionne 11
3) Irish-Bramble, Kenia 10 4) Rodriques, Tamera 10
2 Mt. Airy Track Club 'A' 11:34.18
1) Holness, Gianna 12 2) Gaskins, Jaylah 10
3) Minor, Jazelle 10 4) Tavares, Paige 10
3 Dashing Divas 'A' 11:37.57
1) Buckley, Anna 10 2) Dixon, Mckenna 10
3) Delgado, Nailah 11 4) Smith-Griffin, Paige 10
Event 288 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 D.C. Speed Track Club 'A' 10:56.13
1) Dudley, Bryce 12 2) Dudley, Daniel 10
3) Williams, Jalen 12 4) Gross, Logan 11
2 Delco Stallions 'A' 11:04.59
1) Kane, Aziz 10 2) Gallo, Gavin 11
3) Darcas, Jacob 11 4) Powell, Zachary 11
3 Track Georgia 'A' 11:12.61
1) Cross, Donovan 11 2) Parker, Joshua 11
3) White, Sincere 11 4) Henry, Xavien 10
4 Mt. Airy Track Club 'A' 11:55.12
1) Flaherty, Conor 10 2) Bey, Ibraheem 10
3) Marable, Irvin 11 4) Leslie, Marlon 11
5 High Level Track Club 'A' 12:08.80
1) Goudelock, Hamza 11 2) Love-Brown, Lathan 10
3) Jones, Samaj 10 4) Carter, Samir 11
Event 289 Girls 1500 Meter Run Open 19-22 year old
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Mexia, Zoxithl 22 Team Fast Start 5:44.18
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Watkins, Kharisma 5 Athletic Max 10.63q 1
2 Hughes, Royal 6 Seminoles Tr 11.34q 2
3 Dunn-Miles, Kennedi 6 Track Expres 11.57q 1
4 Darden, Taylor 5 Track Xplosion 11.73q 2
5 Dillard, Alayna 5 I5 Elite 12.33q 2
6 Hughes, Torah 5 White Plains 12.57q 2
7 Parker, Jada 5 Warriors Tra 12.59q 1
8 Western, Keenya 6 Queen City Comets 12.76q 1
9 Williams, Brielle 5 Chester Pant 12.95 2
10 Wajid, Aisha 5 Vo2max Track 13.31 1
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Biddings, Cameron 6 Athletes Liv 10.64q 2
2 Drayton, Kymani 5 fort belvoir 10.78q 1
3 Pridgeon, Langston 6 Ashburn Elit 10.79q 1
4 Biggs Jr, Kennan 5 Seminoles Tr 10.86q 3
5 Kutob, Stylianos 5 I5 Elite 11.30q 2
6 Gary, Logan 6 D.C. Speed T 11.33q 1
7 Meriweather, Makar 6 Charles Coun 11.48q 4
8 Ellinger, Taurean 5 Track Georgia 11.58q 3
9 McAllister, Edmund 5 Ohio Heat 11.60 1
10 Sharper, Marquis 6 Delco Stallions 11.78 2
11 Lowe, Kameron 6 Detroit Pal Elite 11.80 4
12 Spencer, Damir 5 Delco Stallions 11.88 1
13 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 5 White Plains 11.90 2
14 Sharper, Mekhi 6 Delco Stallions 12.09 4
15 Ali, Keyon 5 Camden Clock 12.12 4
16 Jammeh, Famara 6 Detroit Pal Elite 12.19 3
17 Crumbery, Liam 5 Track Georgia 12.20 2
18 Ofori-Ansah, Davidan 5 Track Expres 12.24 4
19 Jenkins, Langston 5 Just Do It T 12.48 2
20 Dotson, Jacob 5 Track Georgia 12.58 4
21 Evans, Naimen 5 Baltimore CI 12.66 3
22 Couser, Colin 5 Phila Expres 12.75 3
23 Arius, Eliezer 5 Elite Runners Tc 12.95 3
24 Bolivar, Luc 4 Team East Orange 13.13 2
25 Hankins, La Davion 6 Capital City 13.24 2
26 Cherizer, Christian 5 Gyusa 13.54 4
27 White Jr, Deante 4 Track Georgia 13.81 4
28 Brown, Liam 5 Get Dusted T 15.85 1
Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scott, Jurnee 8 Flying Angel 9.48q 5
2 Scott, Jordyn 8 Flying Angel 9.53q 8
3 Thompson, Nevaeh 8 fort belvoir 9.64q 3
4 Turner, Sophia 7 East Cobb Cheetahs 9.71q 4
5 Young, Kaitlyn 7 D.C. Speed T 9.97q 2
6 Joseph, Aida 7 D.C. Speed T 9.99q 3
7 Thomas, Arianna 7 Pwc Panthers 10.01q 6
8 Lytle, Brooklyn 7 Elite Track 10.05q 6
9 Green, Marley 8 Lazers Track Club 10.10 7
10 Pope, Kira 7 Just Do It T 10.21 3
11 Banks, Amira 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.26 3
12 Sereboe, Sanai 8 Flying Angel 10.32 4
13 Burr, Jordyn 7 Detroit Pal Elite 10.35 8
13 Chapman, Jamianyi 6 Seminoles Tr 10.35 5
15 Kelly, Soleil 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.40 4
15 Farmer, Jasmine 7 Camden Clock 10.40 1
17 Watkins, W'Yani 7 Athletic Max 10.46 5
18 Foster, Alaysiah 6 Detroit Pal Elite 10.59 6
19 Kutob, Raegan 7 I5 Elite 10.60 1
20 Monroe, Camryn 7 Track Expres 10.68 1
21 Parker, Brianna 7 Seminoles Tr 10.70 5
22 Thomas, Jordan 6 Pwc Panthers 10.72 5
23 Smith, Najea 7 Jeuness Track Club 10.74 2
24 Crabbe, Amirah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.75 6
25 Booker, Miley 7 Track Georgia 10.76 4
26 Smith, Imani 7 The VA Beach 10.77 1
27 Brown, Jaida 7 Just Do It T 10.81 1
28 Drummond, Bella 7 D.C. Speed T 10.81 8
29 Wilson, Mya 8 Central CT Jaguars 10.84 7
30 Morrell, Taylor 6 Loudoun Legacy 10.84 8
31 Turner, Ebony 7 Plainfield T 10.86 7
32 Jardeleza- Toole, Ruby 7 Flying Angel 10.91 3
33 Smith, Kyah 7 Prominent Athletes 10.97 8
34 Woods, Zoey 7 D.C. Speed T 11.02 2
35 Wright, Rayah 7 Charles Coun 11.05 3
36 Bolivar, Alani 7 Team East Orange 11.06 7
37 Mason, Naomi 8 I5 Elite 11.08 2
38 Moore, Mikiah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 11.19 1
39 Carter, Saniya 6 Elite Track 11.19 4
40 Hamilton, Jacqueline 6 Track Xplosion 11.21 2
41 Barr, Olivia 7 Pvtc 11.25 3
42 Mcqueen, Azaria 7 Marlboro Boy 11.30 8
43 Carter, Sasha 7 Athletic Max 11.32 5
44 Plowden, Paige 7 High Level T 11.33 3
45 Thompson, Abriyah 7 Elite Runners Tc 11.39 2
46 Roundtree, Kaelyn 7 Delco Stallions 11.43 7
47 Eubanks, Victoria 7 Camden Clock 11.53 2
48 Dixon, Soleigh 7 Central CT Jaguars 11.53 4
49 Ofori-Ansah, Hadassah 7 Track Expres 11.54 7
50 Whitener, Samiya 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 11.59 4
51 Barclay, Briana 6 fort belvoir 11.59 6
52 Green, Justice 7 Camden Clock 11.61 6
53 Watson, Pamela-Skye 7 White Plains 11.85 8
54 Cash, Egypt 7 Above Xpecta 11.86 7
55 Dew, Chloe 7 D.C. Speed T 11.93 5
56 Oggs, Jordan 6 I5 Elite 12.16 6
57 Miller, Mykala 6 Warriors Tra 12.29 1
58 Brundige, London 7 Unattached 12.61 1
59 Davis, Janiyah 6 Charles Coun 13.10 7
Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Geter, Chase 7 Unattached 9.00q 7
2 Quinn, Ryan 7 Track Expres 9.40q 4 9.395
3 Short, Tyson 8 Seminoles Tr 9.40q 6 9.396
4 Clanton, Jaliel 8 All County F 9.64q 7
5 Hardnett, Breon 7 Seminoles Tr 9.77q 3
6 Johnson, Xavier 7 D.C. Speed T 9.82q 5
7 Atkinson, Ryker 7 Charlotte He 9.84q 1
8 Ford, Jayden 8 Gideonites T 9.87q 6
9 Hughes, Javonti 7 Seminoles Tr 9.96 5
10 Riggs, Michai 8 D.C. Speed T 9.98 2 9.975
11 Burke, Elijah 8 Camden Clock 9.98 2 9.979
12 White, Mehki 6 Track Georgia 10.00 2
13 Cornette III, Tony 7 Ohio Heat 10.05 4
14 Foote, Kholin 7 Charles Coun 10.08 1
15 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 7 My Brother's 10.15 1
16 Williams, Da'Shon 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.20 4
17 Magliocca, Joseph 7 Ashburn Elit 10.22 1
18 Jones, Ahmad 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.30 2 10.300
18 Newman, Mark 7 White Plains 10.30 3 10.300
20 Young, Lamel 7 Get Dusted T 10.32 3
21 Jones, Za'Von 8 D.C. Speed T 10.48 6
22 Meriweather, Miles 8 Charles Coun 10.52 5
23 Randle, Aroson 6 Track Xplosion 10.53 4
24 Organ, Jabari 7 Marlboro Boy 10.60 5
25 Perdue, Marino 7 New Jersey E 10.65 5
26 Vadon, Isaiah 7 United Flyers 10.72 4
27 Vesia, Vito 8 Flying Angel 10.76 5
28 Carrington Jr, Bryce 7 Charles Coun 10.91 5
29 Soares, Stephen 6 Connecticut 10.94 1
30 Jardine, Jayden 7 Get Dusted T 10.95 7
31 Duckett, Myles 7 White Plains 11.02 5
32 Hewitt, Nicholos 6 Gideonites T 11.09 4
33 Hadley, Cole 7 D.C. Speed T 11.13 6 11.121
34 Miller, Donovan 7 D.C. Speed T 11.13 2 11.125
35 Beale Jr., Shaun 7 757 Colts 11.15 1
36 Fall, Pape 7 PG Elite 11.26 1
37 Branch, Camden 6 Track Expres 11.31 3
38 Green, Justice 7 Team East Orange 11.45 3
39 Joseph, Kanaye 7 Flying Angel 11.47 2 11.466
40 Reid, Xavier 8 Charles Coun 11.47 4 11.469
41 Knuckles, Myer 7 Camden Clock 11.51 2
42 Bevans, Ameer 7 Camden Clock 11.60 6
43 Mane, Sarthak 8 Elite Runners Tc 11.79 7
44 Couser, Christopher 8 Phila Expres 12.39 6
45 Mitchell-Jordan, Ryan 6 Track Expres 12.47 6
46 Brooks, Deymeon 6 Warriors Tra 12.49 3
Event 5 Girls 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Payne, Payton 8 PG Elite 8.75q 3
2 Brooks, Sabree 8 Athletes Liv 8.94q 1
3 Carter, Naia 8 Athletic Max 9.18q 1
4 White, Gabrielle 8 PG Elite 9.27q 4
5 Nesmith, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 9.32q 1
6 Swift, Kaela 8 Unattached 9.37q 2
7 Bovell, Hailee 9 Marlboro Boy 9.47q 5
8 Reason, Ariana 8 Technique Tr 9.48q 6
9 Washington, Jordyn 8 Dale City Li 9.52 2
10 Thomas, Marlia 8 Track Georgia 9.60 4
11 Wanza, Madison 8 Loudoun Legacy 9.63 2
12 Logan, Jori 9 The VA Beach 9.64 4
13 Hamilton, Makayla 9 Marlboro Boy 9.64 6
14 Burton, Deasia 8 Track Georgia 9.65 2
15 Gayles, Chloe 8 D.C. Speed T 9.67 5
16 Wilson, Dream 8 Central CT Jaguars 9.68 3
17 Randolph, Kalea 8 EastEndLight 9.68 1
18 Glee, Sydney 8 North DeKalb 9.70 5
19 Tate, Mahlan 9 Detroit Pal Elite 9.86 2
20 Olds, Alauna 8 The VA Beach 9.89 2
21 Anderson, Nakela 9 Unattached 9.93 3
22 Desir, Madison 8 Team East Orange 9.93 3
23 Hargrove, Nia 8 Tri-County T 10.00 1
24 Merritt, Kenya 9 Elite Track 10.06 3
25 Searles, Jordyn 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.12 1
26 Karriem, Anaya Noor 8 Team East Orange 10.19 3
27 Perdue, Marina 8 New Jersey E 10.20 1
28 Anderson, Saniyah 9 Unattached 10.25 5
29 Pollard, Christin 8 Camden Clock 10.28 4
30 Byrd-Gross, Maya 8 D.C. Speed T 10.31 4
31 Dooley, Zion 8 Dale City Li 10.33 1
32 Martin, Janaya 8 757 Colts 10.47 3
33 Simmons, Caira 8 fort belvoir 10.60 6
34 Hall, Kendall 9 I5 Elite 10.77 6
35 Hamlin, Sani 8 Infinity Track Club 10.90 4
36 Hawkins, Makayla 8 Charles Coun 11.11 5
37 Slade, Ari 8 Marlboro Boy 11.16 4
38 Ferro, Aiyanna 8 I5 Elite 11.44 2
39 Robinson, Ty'Mari 8 D.C. Speed T 11.49 3
40 Dillard, Ariana 8 I5 Elite 11.50 6
41 Mathis, Kyler 9 Track Expres 12.21 5
42 Rogers, Arianna 8 Randallstown 12.55 2
43 Pearson, Alazae 8 Tri-County T 12.79 4
Event 6 Boys 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gray, Tristan 9 Baltimore CI 8.98q 5
2 Wilbon, Christian 8 Charles Coun 8.99q 5
3 Taylor, Marquis 8 Get Dusted T 9.14q 2
4 Johnson, Christopher 9 The VA Beach 9.14q 1
5 Brown, Le'Ezra 9 Next Level T 9.16q 1
6 Johnson, Carlo 8 Just Do It T 9.27q 3
7 Greenjr, Mickey 9 Charles Coun 9.28q 2
8 Atse, Emilien 8 Firebirds At 9.32q 4
9 Hardnett, Halim 9 Seminoles Tr 9.33 5
10 Grandison, Kole 9 D.C. Speed T 9.33 4
10 Slaughter, Devaughn 9 Athletes Liv 9.33 6
12 Fisher, Timontae 8 Seminoles Tr 9.34 6
13 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 8 Camden Clock 9.36 1
14 Watkins Jr., Winston 8 Athletic Max 9.37 2
15 Teasley, Josiah 8 Unattached 9.42 4
16 Dark, Malik 8 fort belvoir 9.46 1
17 Dabady, Nathaniel 8 Gyusa 9.48 3
18 Austion, Rondre 8 Detroit Pal Elite 9.59 5
19 Toxey, Maric 9 Firebirds At 9.74 2
20 Whitener, Zamir 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 9.74 4
21 Miles, Mikel 8 Detroit Pal Elite 9.76 6
22 Carey, Darrell 8 Gideonites T 9.83 5
23 Mckinley, Messiah 8 Charles Coun 9.86 1
24 Hankins, Xzavion 8 Capital City 9.90 1
25 Brown, D'Angelo 8 Gyusa 10.00 6
26 Johnson, Jayden 8 Track Expres 10.05 4
27 Harrell, Darius 8 Charles Coun 10.10 3
28 Pinto, Matthew 8 Elite Runners Tc 10.14 3
29 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 8 Camden Clock 10.15 5
30 Thomas, Khary 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.19 6
31 Jordan, Kaden 8 Get Dusted T 10.24 2
32 Davis, Jadon 8 Charles Coun 10.31 2
33 Peele, Joshua 8 Technique Tr 10.43 6
34 Walker, Noah 8 Marlboro Boy 10.54 6
35 Parrish, Isaac 8 Baltimore CI 10.66 4
36 Holley, Khaliq 8 Delco Stallions 11.13 2
37 Mcbride, Aidan 8 East Cobb Cheetahs 11.28 5
Event 7 Girls 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Corbin, Anijah 10 Unattached 8.95q 4
2 Nichols, Kemirah 9 Seminoles Tr 9.10q 1
3 Flynn, Kennedy 9 Dale City Li 9.17q 3
4 Biddings, Delores 10 Athletes Liv 9.19q 2
4 Randle, Kori 9 Track Xplosion 9.19q 1
6 Darden, Tamia 10 Track Xplosion 9.24q 1
7 Colvin, Sierra 9 Elite Runners Tc 9.26q 1
8 Smith, Arianna 9 Athletic Max 9.33q 4
9 Sharps, Jasmine 9 I5 Elite 9.39 3
10 Byrd, Ruqayyah 10 Dale City Li 9.40 2
11 Hamilton, Joslyn 9 Track Xplosion 9.41 2
12 Marshall, Kylee 9 C.A.R.D.S. T 9.45 4
13 Ebron, Kyden 9 PG Elite 9.47 4
14 West, Dakota 9 Elite Track 9.49 3
15 Harris, Zakkiyah 9 Just Do It T 9.64 3
16 Webb, Jada 9 Dashing Divas 9.69 3
17 Hooks, Imani 9 High Level T 9.74 1
18 Williams, Tamara 9 Delco Stallions 10.09 2
19 Robinson, Jaidah 10 Technique Tr 10.12 1
20 Rodgers, Amari 10 D.C. Speed T 10.31 2
21 Greene, Quonaejah 9 757 Colts 10.47 2
22 Cooper, Tyshonna 9 Delco Stallions 11.34 4
23 White, Zai Rayean 9 Capital City 11.60 4
24 Ware, Ariana 9 Charles Coun 12.37 1
Event 8 Boys 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Samuel, Na'Seir 10 National Ath 8.49q 4
2 Johnson, Darius 10 Seminoles Tr 8.55q 6
3 Smith, Koven 9 Prominent Athletes 8.63q 6
4 Howard, Donte 9 Track Expres 8.79q 1
5 Parrish, Timothy 9 Baltimore CI 8.82q 3
6 Graves, Ja'Keyse 9 Seminoles Tr 8.83q 3
7 Brooks, Isaiah 9 Athletes Liv 8.87q 1
8 Miskel, Miles 10 Aurora Flyer 8.88q 3
9 Hayer, Tariq 9 Track Expres 8.91 4
10 Gleaton, Mairice 9 Track Georgia 8.97 2
11 Emmens IV, Edward 9 Chester Pant 8.98 1
12 Anderson, Jaydon 9 Panthers Eli 9.04 1
13 Roberson, Julian 10 Loudoun Legacy 9.05 2
14 Boyce, Israel 10 Track Georgia 9.05 5
15 Walker, Khari 9 Firebirds At 9.15 6
16 Mccallum, Shaun 9 Mallery Challengers 9.19 2
17 Eggleston, Marvell 9 Detroit Pal Elite 9.23 2
18 Mizell, Trevion 9 G-Force 9.24 1
19 Cherry II, Keith 9 Technique Tr 9.30 4
20 Jarrett, Jawon 9 Detroit Pal Elite 9.31 1
21 Morrell, Brady 9 Loudoun Legacy 9.32 3
22 Durham, Kal'El 9 Just Do It T 9.38 4
23 Green, Dashle 9 Marlboro Boy 9.38 5
24 Horsey, Clifford 9 Camden Clock 9.43 4
25 Boykin, Camren 9 Unattached 9.45 5
26 Nelson, Peyton 9 Track Expres 9.50 3
27 Clay, Jaylin 9 Detroit Pal Elite 9.51 3
28 Burney-Green, Anai 9 Delco Stallions 9.54 1
29 Ofori-Ansah, Judah 9 Track Expres 9.57 6
30 Hill, Simaj 9 Delco Stallions 9.63 5
31 Francillon, Kaden 9 Cambridge Jets 9.64 5
32 Smith, Amir 10 Just Do It T 9.80 2
33 Brooks, Diallo 9 D.C. Speed T 10.04 4
34 Grant Jr, Corey 10 Charles Coun 10.11 5
35 Correll, Donovan 10 Track Expres 10.15 6
36 Gore, David 9 D.C. Speed T 10.16 6
37 Hemphill, Christopher 9 Charles Coun 10.24 2
38 Matlock, Tom 9 Connecticut 10.79 1
39 Suber, James 9 Csc Track Team 11.44 4
Event 9 Girls 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nash, Myrical 10 Unattached 8.61q 3
2 Mitchell, Yashima 11 Nypd falcons 8.75q 6
3 Bernard, Mirai 10 Loudoun Legacy 8.75q 6
4 Gray, Cierra 11 Baltimore CI 8.80q 3
5 Gooden, Lena 10 Dale City Li 8.82q 4
6 Reaves, Adaria 10 Vo2max Track 8.83q 4
7 Heard, Alyssa 10 Dale City Li 8.84q 4
8 Vincic, Kristina 11 Unattached 8.87q 6
9 Marshall, Rayael 10 New Jersey E 8.99 5
10 Lipscomb, Lajayla 11 Dale City Li 9.03 1
11 Smith-Griffin, Paige 10 Dashing Divas 9.06 1
12 Austin, Sky 10 Charles Coun 9.08 5
13 Wooden, Sanaa 10 Technique Tr 9.16 4
14 Bigelow, Ryan 10 PG Elite 9.24 3
15 Francillon, Kayla 10 Cambridge Jets 9.24 6
16 Atkins, Kennedy 10 I5 Elite 9.34 2
17 Husbands, Layla 10 Track Expres 9.42 3
18 Bush, Zoe 10 D.C. Speed T 9.44 1
19 Bell, Raqayah 11 I5 Elite 9.77 5
20 Prioleau, Amaiyah 11 PG Elite 9.77 3
21 Pratt, Micaya 10 Delco Stallions 9.86 1
22 Woolfolk, Paige 10 Dale City Li 9.90 5
23 Brown, Emiyah 10 Just Do It T 9.92 4
24 Gore, Dajuana 10 D.C. Speed T 9.93 6
25 Campbell, Jaylynn 10 White Plains 9.97 4
26 Hamm, Leah 10 Dashing Divas 10.05 1
27 Nick, Lania 10 I5 Elite 10.07 3
28 Preddie, Jenae 11 D.C. Speed T 10.11 4
29 Miner, Simone 10 Ashburn Elit 10.23 6
30 Harris, Tabitha 10 Unattached 10.42 2
31 Taylor, Unique 10 Detroit Pal Elite 10.87 3
32 Woolfolk, Naomi 10 Dale City Li 11.08 1
33 Owen, Trinity 10 Tri-County T 11.21 6
34 Owen, Destiny 10 Tri-County T 11.77 5
35 Fisher, Robin 10 Dale City Li 11.84 2
36 Muhammad, Nazara 10 Charles Coun 12.04 5
37 Morris, Candace 10 Capital City 12.30 5
Event 10 Boys 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ijeboi, Ohifame 11 Delco Stallions 8.25q 5
2 Jennings, Elijah 10 Camden Clock 8.36q 5
3 Ebron, Jamarr 10 PG Elite 8.40q 4
4 Robbins Jr, Kenneth 10 Track Georgia 8.55q 3
5 Humes, Kevyn 10 Unattached 8.59q 3
6 Hill, Mario 10 Seminoles Tr 8.66q 1
7 Snead, Elijah 10 Track Expres 8.68q 5
8 Hill, Qurelle 11 Unattached 8.72q 3
9 Jones, Colin 11 Athletic Max 8.74 1
10 Geter II, Michael 10 Unattached 8.80 5
11 Upshur, Cayden 11 PG Elite 8.80 4
12 Karriem, Saboor 10 Team East Orange 8.90 1
13 Matthews, Raquane 10 Track Expres 8.94 2
14 Miller, Kwame 10 Above Xpecta 8.95 2
15 Cobbs, Marc 10 Phila Expres 8.95 3
16 Dowdell, Brian 10 Charles Coun 8.97 3
17 Lowe, Cornell 10 Charles Coun 9.12 1
18 Burke, Amari 10 Camden Clock 9.23 4
19 Strickland, Sanaj 10 Delco Stallions 9.25 3
20 Sesay, Donovan 11 Gideonites T 9.33 2
21 John, Matthew 11 Warriors Tra 9.38 5
22 Jones, Samaj 10 High Level T 9.38 5
22 Fall, Mourtada 11 PG Elite 9.38 4
24 Rashid, Hamza 10 Athletic Max 9.39 1
25 Mazzetti, Winston 10 Unattached 9.48 2
26 Faison, Jadon 10 Csc Track Team 9.62 2
27 Robinson, James 10 D.C. Speed T 10.15 4
28 Hughes II, Thornton 10 White Plains 10.23 4
29 Walker, Michael 10 Marlboro Boy 10.28 2
30 Mitchiner, Brennan 10 Track Expres 10.49 3
31 Coisman, Max 10 Danbury Flyers 11.03 1
Event 11 Girls 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Kaila 11 Detroit Pal Elite 8.10q 3
2 Johnson, Khaiya 12 PG Elite 8.23q 4
3 Burr, Leeah 11 Detroit Pal Elite 8.40q 2
4 Charles, Aniyah 11 Plainfield T 8.41q 2
5 Evans, Raven 11 Dale City Li 8.42q 2
6 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 11 Flying Angel 8.46q 1
7 Rollins, Peyton 12 Cambridge Jets 8.47q 5
8 Newkirk, Riley 11 Panthers Eli 8.49q 1
9 Kennedy, Raven 11 Charles Coun 8.49 1
10 Reeves, Karlise 11 Unattached 8.55 1
11 Brown, Kaylyn 11 Gastonia Eag 8.62 4
12 Mcfarland, Mikayla 12 Unattached 8.64 4
13 Whaley, Joslynn 12 Mays Landing 8.76 5
14 Hoggard, Lyric 11 The VA Beach 8.79 2
15 Miles, Sevyn 11 Unattached 8.98 4
16 Killingbeck, Danielle 11 Flying Angel 8.99 2
17 Glass, Darecia 12 Track Georgia 8.99 1
18 Pryor, Nyceara 11 Afya Pcs 9.01 3
19 Bertram, Tahillah 11 Jeuness Track Club 9.02 4
20 Howard, Triniyah 12 The VA Beach 9.04 5
21 Brewer, Toni 11 Gideonites T 9.09 2
22 Tyson, Kiya 11 The VA Beach 9.13 4
23 Howard-Perez, Kayla 12 Dale City Li 9.29 2
24 Peebles, Kyleigh 11 I5 Elite 9.37 4
25 Andrews, Skyler 11 Jeuness Track Club 9.40 5
26 Francis, Makayla 11 Flying Angel 9.45 1
27 Freeman, Destinee 11 757 Colts 9.46 3
28 Wright, Kenique 11 Vo2max Track 9.57 3
29 Hemphill, Jordyn 11 Charles Coun 9.59 5
30 Lesesne, Janai 11 Gideonites T 9.69 5
31 Smith, Kaaliyah 11 Delco Stallions 9.88 1
32 Brown, Deandra 11 fort belvoir 10.02 3
33 Bruce, Chace 11 Vo2max Track 10.17 5
34 Jones, Renee 11 White Plains 10.21 3
35 Mccall, Titiana 11 Charles Coun 11.87 2
36 Loving, Elica 12 757 Colts 12.04 4
37 Walker, Jaymya 11 Tri-County T 14.32 3
Event 12 Boys 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alston, Tyshon 12 The VA Beach 8.09q 2
2 Casanova, Nathan 12 Flying Angel 8.18q 5
3 Chapman, Tychaun 11 Seminoles Tr 8.24q 4
4 Simmons, Courtland 11 fort belvoir 8.27q 5
5 Temoney, Reece 11 Unattached 8.32q 5
6 Hawkins III, Therman 11 Vector Elite 8.34q 3
7 Atkinson, Blaise 12 Charlotte He 8.38q 3
8 Charles, Aaron 11 Afya Pcs 8.42q 2
9 Crawford, Justice 11 Charlotte He 8.46 3
10 Everette, Daylen 11 Seminoles Tr 8.48 5
11 Chase, Justin 11 Flying Angel 8.54 4
12 Foster, Andrew 11 Ashburn Elit 8.61 1
13 Miller, Jalen 11 Seminoles Tr 8.68 1
13 Brown, Austin 12 Durham Strid 8.68 5
15 Daisey, Bryce 12 Unattached 8.73 1
16 Belt, Kamren 11 I5 Elite 8.74 2
17 Atse, Sebastien 11 Firebirds At 8.85 2
18 Holt, Charles 11 Elite Runners Tc 8.86 1
19 Shuler, Jordan 11 Ashburn Elit 8.99 4
20 Leslie, Marlon 11 Mt. Airy Track Club 9.12 2
21 Boggs, Lloyd 11 Get Dusted T 9.18 3
22 Jordan, Michael 11 Get Dusted T 9.40 5
23 Neal, Robert 11 Durham Strid 9.43 3
24 Cooper-Mukoro, Randolph 11 Chester Pant 9.46 4
25 Ferrando, Marco 11 White Plains 9.62 1
26 Scruggs Jr, Virgil 12 Get Dusted T 9.88 4
27 Slade, Kornell 11 Warriors Tra 10.16 1
28 Bansiwal, Aryan 11 Elite Runners Tc 10.41 2
29 Holley, Vern 11 Delco Stallions 10.47 1
30 Branch, Evertt 12 Warriors Tra 11.11 4
Event 13 Girls 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Princz, Lauren 13 Mays Landing 8.20q 4
2 Wallace, Maeghan 12 Durham Strid 8.31q 6
3 Stelly, Zamia 13 The VA Beach 8.31q 5
4 Couch, Queen 12 Athletic Max 8.35q 3
5 Rowe, Alyssa 13 Panthers Eli 8.36q 2
6 Williams, D'Neigh 13 G-Force 8.37q 1
7 Lindsey, Shaniya 13 Panthers Eli 8.38q 2
8 Oridedi, Rashidat 12 Owings Mills 8.42q 3
9 Tyson, Kyani 12 The VA Beach 8.44 4
10 Foss, Noelle 13 Marlboro Boy 8.49 6
11 Sharpe, Ariel 12 New Jersey E 8.50 1
12 Catton, Jillian 13 Faster 8.54 2
13 Thornton, Lillie 12 PG Elite 8.55 1
14 Waddy, Ikimah 12 Just Do It T 8.68 5
15 Haythe, Sanai 13 Charles Coun 8.78 1
16 Epps, Nakya 12 757 Colts 8.83 4
17 Sanders, Amor 12 Team East Orange 8.84 1
18 Swan, Zaria 12 Bullseye Run 8.84 3
19 Sharpe, Arianna 12 New Jersey E 8.86 7
20 Jones, Nalani 12 Cambridge Jets 8.87 6
21 Hall, Jannah 12 Bullseye Run 8.88 6
22 Williams, Giselle 12 New Jersey E 8.89 3
23 Watchorn, Lara 12 Flying Angel 8.91 1
24 Mcneil, Zane 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 8.92 6
25 Roussaw, Imira 13 Delco Stallions 8.94 4
26 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track 9.00 2
27 Mizell, Taliyah 12 G-Force 9.07 4
28 Linebarger, Dalesha 12 Panthers Eli 9.09 5
29 Hollis, Kennedy 12 Randallstown 9.16 3
30 Contee, Riley 12 Track Expres 9.16 2
31 Jones, Kayla 13 Charles Coun 9.17 4
32 Morris, Devvonna 12 Afya Pcs 9.17 4
33 Mccall, Asya 13 Dale City Li 9.18 3
34 Cunningham, Summer 12 Mvp Track Club 9.18 5
35 Williams, Shaniya 12 United Flyers 9.23 1
36 Johnson, Kayla 12 High Level T 9.31 5
37 Lennon, Olivia 12 Dale City Li 9.33 2
38 Walker, Makayla 12 Track Georgia 9.37 3
39 Maxwell, Amiya 12 Afya Pcs 9.44 7
40 Harris, Ebony 12 757 Colts 9.50 5
41 Moncayo, Enya 12 Ashburn Elit 9.64 6
42 Young, Kymania 12 United Flyers 9.96 7
43 Dawson, Makayla 13 White Plains 10.14 7
44 Turner, JaKiaya 12 757 Colts 10.24 6
Event 14 Boys 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blount, Christopher 13 VA Trailblazers 7.76q 3
2 Reeves, Karvin 12 Unattached 7.85q 5
3 Peal, Sydney 13 I5 Elite 7.89q 5
4 Ruley, Joshua 12 Bullseye Run 8.04q 1
5 Alauddin, Foyez 12 Unattached 8.10q 2
6 Mason, Devin 12 I5 Elite 8.17q 2
7 Lesesne, Joshua 12 Gideonites T 8.17q 1
8 Taylor, Maurice 13 Get Dusted T 8.18q 4
9 Jammeh, Muhammad 12 Detroit Pal Elite 8.21 3
10 Lindsey, Aaron 12 Bullseye Run 8.25 1
11 Hicks, Carl 12 Baltimore CI 8.26 1
12 Hastie, Julian 13 Team Rpm Track Club 8.36 5
13 Marshall, Trevon 12 Charles Coun 8.40 4
14 Small, Almond 13 Flying Angel 8.44 2
15 Ward, Jakobe 12 Richmond Heat 8.58 5
16 Rollinson, Christopher 13 Ashburn Elit 8.64 4
17 Gibson, Mekhi 12 Track Georgia 8.64 2
18 Gray, Cameron 12 Baltimore CI 8.66 4
19 Jarvis, Elijah 13 Team Rpm Track Club 8.67 2
20 Carter, Jamari 12 Charles Coun 8.86 2
21 Bryson, Gavin 12 Track Expres 8.94 4
22 Warner, Perez 12 I5 Elite 9.12 3
23 Brooks, Aaron 12 Get Dusted T 9.16 1
24 Mortiniera, Kenneth 12 Bullseye Run 9.28 1
25 Boakye Jr., Philip 13 Ashburn Elit 9.38 3
26 Snead, Eric 12 Track Expres 9.65 5
27 Ali, Jelani 12 Team East Orange 9.66 1
28 Slade, Kortez 12 Warriors Tra 9.84 4
29 Coley, Dyson 12 Marlboro Boy 9.90 2
30 Acheampong, Josiah 12 White Plains 10.93 5
31 Morgan, Devin 12 Track Expres 11.39 3
Event 15 Girls 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Norton, Sherri-Ann 14 Lauderdale L 7.82q 2
2 Armstrong, Eleyah 13 Technique Tr 7.93q 4
3 Phillips, Leah 13 Comets of Ch 8.10q 5
4 Price, Trinity 13 Jackrabbit R 8.25q 3
5 Perry, Nylah 13 Get Dusted T 8.33q 5
6 Boykin, Jesikah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 8.33q 3
7 Glassco, Alexis 13 Lauderdale L 8.36q 1
8 Soerensen, Caroline 14 Ashburn Elit 8.37q 3
9 Oneil, Mia 13 The VA Beach 8.41 1
10 Thorpe, Aliciia 13 Richmond Heat 8.44 4
11 Pierre, Jada 13 Unattached 8.49 3
12 Meneil, Richara 13 Lauderdale L 8.49 2
13 Greer, Jordan 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 8.51 1
14 Hadley, Lauren 14 D.C. Speed T 8.53 1
15 Latimer, Malaysia 13 Marlboro Boy 8.59 4
15 Greene, Linise 13 United Flyers 8.59 2
17 Robinson, Imani 14 Elite Track 8.62 2
18 Cunningham, Destiny 13 Mvp Track Club 8.63 1
19 Tate, Kaori 14 Cambridge Jets 8.64 4
20 Peace, Destane 13 Afya Pcs 8.69 2
21 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna 14 Jeuness Track Club 8.70 3
22 Diggs, Aniya 13 Elite Track 8.78 5
23 Patterson, Ashleigh 14 Plainfield T 8.86 4
24 Clifton, Autumn 13 fort belvoir 8.87 5
25 Bethel, Milani 13 Unattached 8.92 5
26 Manley, Sanaa 13 Charles Coun 8.93 5
27 Doughty, Summer 13 Mays Landing 9.04 2
28 Narayanan, Gayathri 13 Elite Runners Tc 9.14 5
29 Brooks, Lauren 14 Track Expres 9.18 4
30 Meriweather, Samantha 13 Charles Coun 9.33 4
31 Soto, Ilenn 14 United Flyers 9.81 3
32 Mccall, Angel 13 Charles Coun 10.39 2
33 Fox, Valerie 13 Danbury Flyers 10.41 3
Event 16 Boys 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Ashton 13 I5 Elite 7.30q 1
2 Thompson, Kevin 13 Afya Pcs 7.39q 3
3 Sanders, Donovan 14 Get Dusted T 7.58q 3
4 Dudley II, Kenny 13 D.C. Speed T 7.62q 3
5 Donaldson, Ralph 13 Detroit Pal Elite 7.64q 4
6 Mintzer, Matthew 13 Unattached 7.64q 2
7 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia 13 Unattached 7.85q 1
8 Raphael, Josiah 13 The VA Beach 7.95q 2
9 Willie, Ryan 13 I5 Elite 7.98 1
10 Lee-Johnson, Mikel 13 I5 Elite 8.01 4
11 Kemp, Carnell 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 8.02 3
12 Brown, Roderick 13 Warriors Tra 8.06 1
13 Stallings, Shin Young 13 D.C. Speed T 8.07 4
14 Aldridge, James 14 Unattached 8.13 3
15 Fearon, Zion 13 Marlton Track Club 8.32 1
16 Land, Cevion 13 757 Colts 8.33 4
17 Fisher Jr., Donald 14 Ashburn Elit 8.38 2
18 Lawson, Jaylin 14 I5 Elite 8.40 2
19 Lavine, Jr., David 13 Ashburn Elit 8.50 4
20 Elliott, Mekhi 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 8.54 2
21 White, Djavan 14 Elite Track 8.56 1
22 Mazzetti, Malachi 13 Unattached 8.56 1
23 Kolb III, Dean 13 Dale City Li 8.99 4
24 Person, Gelanie 13 Warriors Tra 9.60 1
25 Fox, Adam 13 Danbury Flyers 10.38 4
Event 17 Girls 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Waller, Hannah 14 =pr= Track Club 7.82q 2
2 Merrick, Sydonni 15 Flying Angel 7.91q 2
3 Harrell, Nyla 14 Unattached 7.96q 1
4 Spellman, Olayinka 14 Jeuness Track Club 8.00q 3
5 Powell, Maikala 15 Flying Angel 8.15q 1
6 Sharps, Malea 14 I5 Elite 8.17q 1
7 Lyttle, Kariah 15 Flying Angel 8.21q 3
8 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree 15 Flying Angel 8.32q 2
9 Brown, Jordan 14 Greater Hous 8.34 3
10 Harvey, Ashley 15 A Faster You 8.43 2
11 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha 15 D.C. Speed T 8.50 1
12 Lowman, Zoe 14 Unattached 8.59 3
13 Marshall, Kierra 14 Charles Coun 8.62 1
14 Palmer, Keiana 16 High Level T 8.98 3
15 Greene, Quoshaiya 14 757 Colts 9.13 2
16 Blanks, Gabrielle 15 White Plains 9.15 2
17 Organ, Nakiyah 14 D.C. Speed T 9.21 2
18 Munu, De'Boray 14 Charles Coun 9.23 3
19 Biddings, Areona 14 Athletes Liv 9.70 1
20 Slade, Nikya 14 Warriors Tra 9.76 3
21 Boyd-Postell, Rhodni 14 White Plains 10.72 1
Event 18 Boys 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ajiroba, Emmanuel 16 Flying Angel 7.28q 4
2 Conine, Tucker 15 G-Force 7.33q 1
3 Parson, Jessie 14 I5 Elite 7.34q 2
4 Jones, William 15 Get Dusted T 7.36q 4
5 Serrano, Gabriel 16 Born2DoIt Tr 7.40q 1
6 Trower, Alexander 15 Western Pa A 7.43q 3
7 Fletcher, Malcolm 15 Capital City 7.48q 2
8 Manley, Ramel 15 Fort Washing 7.49q 5
9 Miller, Malik 14 Warriors Tra 7.53 2
10 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik 14 The VA Beach 7.56 5
11 Arimah, Kenechukwu 14 Flying Angel 7.59 5
12 Smith, Brandon 14 Georgia Elit 7.68 1
13 Mcintyre, Justin 15 Warriors Tra 7.69 3
14 Flake, Jason 14 Detroit Pal Elite 7.72 4
15 Moore, Niko 14 Afya Pcs 7.74 4
16 Marshall, Curtonio 15 Warriors Tra 7.74 5
17 Moore, Jr, Marvin 15 High Level T 7.76 1
18 Frye, Sherrod 14 Marlboro Boy 7.77 1
19 Sampson, Zachary 14 Unattached 7.84 5
20 Harding, Javonte 14 The VA Beach 7.86 3
21 Sanders, Javon 15 Get Dusted T 7.93 1
22 Johnson Jr, Corey 14 Durham Strid 7.94 5
23 Carter, Cameron 14 Afya Pcs 8.10 2
24 Whaley, Isaiah 14 Mays Landing 8.11 3
25 Carey, Isaiah 14 Afya Pcs 8.14 2
26 Spearman, Dontavious 14 Georgia Elit 8.18 4
27 Bryant III, Lester 15 Ashburn Elit 8.27 4
28 Sandidge, Jonathan 14 Team East Orange 8.64 3
29 Faryniarz, Michael 14 Dale City Li 8.78 3
30 Ward, Branson 15 Dale City Li 8.81 5
Event 19 Girls 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Walston, Tajah 18 Durham Strid 7.93q 2
2 Jules, Teanna 17 A Faster You 7.96q 1
3 Clark, Trisanne 18 Flying Angel 7.97q 2
4 Fields, Summer 18 A Faster You 8.04q 3
5 Wood, Krystal 17 A Faster You 8.07q 1
6 Brundige, Lynda 17 Unattached 8.09q 2
7 Taylor, Renae 17 Flying Angel 8.18q 2
8 Miles, Sheala 17 Jeuness Track Club 8.25q 2
9 Whaley, Keisha 17 Mays Landing 8.37 3
10 James, Megan 17 Nypd falcons 8.44 3
11 Arnead, Tahlia 17 Flying Angel 8.48 2
12 Francois, Nia 16 Charles Coun 8.50 3
13 Savage, Brianna 17 Orangeburg T 8.58 3
14 Penn, Alexis 16 White Plains 9.09 1
15 Francisco, Karla 16 White Plains 11.35 1
Event 20 Boys 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thomson, Nicolas 17 Unattached 7.02q 4
2 Smith, Dontavian 18 Bull City Ex 7.03q 1
3 Maas, Jon 17 Unattached 7.25q 3
4 Breece, Joshua 16 fort belvoir 7.31q 2
5 Wiley, Zorion 16 I5 Elite 7.38q 2
6 Taylor, Jordan 17 Flying Angel 7.39q 4
7 York, Jelani 16 Flying Angel 7.42q 1
8 Melbourne, Jaeden 16 Flying Angel 7.43q 4
9 Kubler, William 18 Pwc Panthers 7.51 1
10 Boyd Postell, Malik 16 White Plains 7.64 2
11 Figuerao, Jorge 18 Mt. Airy Track Club 7.65 2
12 Terry, Trenson 17 A Faster You 7.68 3
13 Langan, Alex 18 West Carroll Wings 7.69 1
14 Bradley, Eries 17 Orangeburg T 7.79 4
15 Thomas, Zahir 16 Charles Coun 7.89 3
16 White, Damir 18 Mt. Airy Track Club 7.98 3
17 Housey, Rodney 17 Team East Orange 8.07 1
18 Stellingburg, Duquan 16 Mt. Airy Track Club 8.13 3
19 Murphy, Jeremiah 16 fort belvoir 8.27 4
20 Fisher, Ian 16 Dale City Li 9.24 1
21 Whaley, Joshua 16 Mays Landing 9.40 4
-- Smith, Dennis 16 Detroit Pal Elite DNF 2
Event 22 Boys 60 Meter Dash Open 19-22 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Owusu, Kwesi 18 Team Fast Start 7.24q
2 Greer, Sydney 18 Unattached 7.28q
3 Akindolire, Ayo 18 Flying Angel 7.34q
4 Mckenzie, Tre 20 Team Fast Start 7.38q
5 Williams, Tamauris 18 Orangeburg T 7.41q
Event 25 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Quarterman III, Herbert 11 Unattached 9.93q 1
2 Smith, Xavier 12 Durham Strid 10.15q 1
3 Phillips, Sage 12 Marlboro Boy 10.32q 2
4 Moore Jr., Gary 11 Connecticut 10.36q 1
5 Holt, Charles 11 Elite Runners Tc 10.58q 1
6 Crawford, Justice 11 Charlotte He 10.85q 1
7 Harriston, Dwight 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 10.89q 1
8 Devaughn III, Vaughn 11 Baltimore CI 11.60q 2
9 Byrd, Darryl 11 Dale City Li 12.57 2
10 Foster, Andrew 11 Ashburn Elit 12.89 2
11 Hairston, Darius 11 Csc Track Team 13.25 2
Event 26 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Collins, Kayla 12 PG Elite 10.50q 1
2 Perry, Sanaa 11 PG Elite 10.58q 2
3 Spearman, Falon 11 Charlotte He 10.67q 1
4 Harris, Amari 12 Randallstown 10.79q 1
5 Bain, Brinesha 11 Jeuness Track Club 10.81q 2
6 Evans, Naiyae 11 Owings Mills 11.37q 2
7 Fuller, Peter-Shay 11 Lauderdale L 11.43q 2
8 Spearman, Santana 11 Charlotte He 11.45q 2
9 Harris, Anaya 12 Randallstown 11.49 1
10 Greene, Kaitlyn 11 Ashburn Elit 13.17 1
11 Cooper, Sydney 12 Randallstown 13.23 2
12 Rose, Olivia 11 Ashburn Elit 13.25 1
13 Phifer, Milan 11 Unattached 13.45 2
Event 27 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Love, Kyle 12 Delco Stallions 10.57q
2 Geathers, Jayden 11 Lauderdale L 10.58q
3 Rollinson, Christopher 13 Ashburn Elit 10.81q
4 Ward, Jakobe 12 Richmond Heat 10.85q
5 Rollinson, Christian 13 Ashburn Elit 11.07q
Event 28 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Saunders, Jahnelle 12 Technique Tr 9.77q 1
1 Taylor, Tia 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 9.77q 2
3 Catton, Jillian 13 Faster 10.24q 3
4 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track 10.24q 2
5 Stelly, Zamia 13 The VA Beach 10.52q 1
6 Hanson, Jada 12 Delco Stallions 10.95q 2
7 Brown, Aaliyah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 11.44q 3
8 Hall, Jannah 12 Bullseye Run 11.50q 1
9 Whittingham, Christina 12 White Plains 11.96 3
10 Sneed, Kendall 12 Pwc Panthers 11.97 3
11 Roy, Lauren 12 Central CT Jaguars 12.21 2
12 Mizell, Taliyah 12 G-Force 12.25 2
13 Donaldson, Riley 12 Detroit Pal Elite 12.57 2
14 Mccall, Asya 13 Dale City Li 12.62 3
15 Slade, Faith 12 Warriors Tra 13.04 1
16 Registe, Nikeya 12 Central CT Jaguars 13.07 1
Event 29 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Ashton 13 I5 Elite 8.70q
2 Lincoln, Myles 13 Rush Athletics Usa 10.27q
3 Perry, Jamil 13 PG Elite 10.59q
4 Husbands, Leron 13 Track Expres 10.60q
5 Smith, Jordan 14 Marlton Track Club 11.62q
Event 30 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phillips, Leah 13 Comets of Ch 9.21q 2
2 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runners Tc 9.53q 3
3 Wallace, Ashley 13 Pwc Panthers 9.67q 1
4 Adams, Trinity 13 Olympia Track Club 9.93q 3
5 Ysaac, Zamira 13 Elite Runners Tc 10.22q 1
6 Page, Caroline 14 Unattached 10.38q 1
7 Summerville, Thalia 13 Baltimore CI 10.39q 1
8 Pierre, Jada 13 Unattached 10.72q 2
9 Latimer, Malaysia 13 Marlboro Boy 11.13 3
10 Clark- Hong, Ke- Shante 14 Flying Angel 11.47 3
11 Brundige, Chalise 13 Unattached 11.57 3
12 Jackson, Kamryn 13 Marlboro Boy 11.58 3
13 Cole, Tae-Jauna 14 Lauderdale L 11.62 2
14 Currie, Derica 14 Durham Strid 11.83 1
15 Taylor, Allison 13 Triple P Speedsters 12.24 2
16 Webb, Nyla 14 Orangeburg T 12.36 1
Event 31 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parson, Jessie 14 I5 Elite 8.70q
2 Bethea, Sammie 15 Mansfield Ur 8.86q
3 Sampson, Zachary 14 Unattached 9.02q
4 Sanders, Javon 15 Get Dusted T 9.23q
5 Smith, Kendren 14 Unattached 9.40q
6 Maas, Jackson 15 Unattached 10.39q
7 Gainous Iii, Rodney 14 Marlboro Boy 10.71q
Event 32 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore, Kelsia 15 Durham Strid 9.49q 2
2 Shaw, Thea 15 Unattached 9.51q 1
3 Anoma, Amiya 15 Randallstown 9.52q 2
4 Mccray, Bailey 15 Durham Strid 10.42q 2
5 Lyons, Janai 15 Jeuness Track Club 10.60q 1
6 Rivera, Ariana 14 Unattached 10.63q 1
7 Brown, Kalisha 16 Flying Angel 10.83q 1
Event 34 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore, Kayla 17 Durham Strid 9.10q 1
2 Houston, Malika 17 Capital City 9.44q 1
3 Majors, Kenyae 17 Durham Strid 9.51q 2
4 Tate, Lashonda 17 Unattached 9.77q 1
5 Alston, Aidan 18 Unattached 10.13q 2
6 Richardson, Casey 17 Pwc Panthers 10.36q 1
7 Mealer, Breanna 16 Unattached 10.53q 1
8 Pernell, Sarah 16 West Carroll Wings 10.94q 2
9 Lewis, Diaymon 18 A Faster You 11.82 2
10 Riley, Kei 16 Pwc Panthers 11.95 1
11 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force 12.21 2
Event 35 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Open 19-22 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Greer, Sydney 18 Unattached 8.82q
2 Williams, Tamauris 18 Orangeburg T 10.14q
Event 37 Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Watkins, Kharisma 5 Athletic Max 36.80q 1
2 Hughes, Royal 6 Seminoles Tr 37.27q 2
3 Darden, Taylor 5 Track Xplosion 42.82q 2
4 Western, Keenya 6 Queen City Comets 43.76q 1
5 Parker, Jada 5 Warriors Tra 43.78q 1
6 Wajid, Aisha 5 Vo2max Track 44.38q 2
7 Dillard, Alayna 5 I5 Elite 45.76q 1
8 Hughes, Torah 5 White Plains 46.12q 2
9 Dunn-Miles, Kennedi 6 Track Expres 46.66 1
10 Williams, Brielle 5 Chester Pant 49.50 2
Event 38 Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Little, Joshua 6 Olympia Track Club 36.27q 4
2 Kutob, Stylianos 5 I5 Elite 38.59q 4
3 Pridgeon, Langston 6 Ashburn Elit 38.96q 3
4 Biggs Jr, Kennan 5 Seminoles Tr 39.14q 4
5 Sutton, Kyre 5 Seminoles Tr 39.56q 2
6 Ellinger, Taurean 5 Track Georgia 39.61q 2
7 Meriweather, Makar 6 Charles Coun 39.79q 2
8 Biddings, Cameron 6 Athletes Liv 39.89q 7
9 Harrison, Santana 5 Seminoles Tr 40.15 4
10 Spencer, Damir 5 Delco Stallions 40.20 4
11 Drayton, Kymani 5 fort belvoir 40.81 6
12 Clayton, Djore 5 Seminoles Tr 40.83 5
13 Gary, Logan 6 D.C. Speed T 40.95 3
14 Sharper, Marquis 6 Delco Stallions 41.36 1
15 Sharper, Mekhi 6 Delco Stallions 41.88 5
16 Ofori-Ansah, Davidan 5 Track Expres 42.82 2
17 Ali, Keyon 5 Camden Clock 43.05 1
18 Lowe, Kameron 6 Detroit Pal Elite 43.10 5
19 McAllister, Edmund 5 Ohio Heat 43.49 1
20 Couser, Colin 5 Phila Expres 43.67 6
21 Crumbery, Liam 5 Track Georgia 43.84 4
22 Jammeh, Famara 6 Detroit Pal Elite 44.63 7
23 Brooks, Deymeon 6 Warriors Tra 45.63 7
24 Arius, Eliezer 5 Elite Runners Tc 45.85 3
25 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 5 White Plains 46.11 5
26 Jenkins, Langston 5 Just Do It T 46.34 1
27 Bolivar, Luc 4 Team East Orange 47.94 2
28 Dotson, Jacob 5 Track Georgia 48.55 3
29 Hankins, La Davion 6 Capital City 51.09 6
30 Brown, Liam 5 Get Dusted T 53.38 1
31 Cherizer, Christian 5 Gyusa 55.66 5
Event 39 Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scott, Jordyn 8 Flying Angel 32.25q 5
2 Scott, Jurnee 8 Flying Angel 32.40q 8
3 Turner, Sophia 7 East Cobb Cheetahs 33.60q 5
4 Young, Kaitlyn 7 D.C. Speed T 33.71q 4
5 Hill, Tamari 7 Seminoles Tr 33.78q 6
6 Thompson, Nevaeh 8 fort belvoir 34.34q 2
7 Howard, Kaddel 7 High Level T 34.48q 11
8 Banks, Amira 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 34.69q 7
9 Skevelair, Skylar 7 Gyusa 34.79 9
10 Green, Marley 8 Lazers Track Club 35.03 8
11 Jones, Hadara Charley 7 D.C. Speed T 35.15 10
12 Lytle, Brooklyn 7 Elite Track 35.33 2
13 Sereboe, Sanai 8 Flying Angel 35.41 7
14 Pope, Kira 7 Just Do It T 35.45 3
15 Kutob, Raegan 7 I5 Elite 35.50 1
16 Burr, Jordyn 7 Detroit Pal Elite 35.63 4
17 Logan, Mariah 8 Savannah Cha 35.78 12
18 Farmer, Jasmine 7 Camden Clock 36.32 6
19 Bolivar, Alani 7 Team East Orange 36.37 1
20 Lincoln, Skai 7 Rush Athletics Usa 36.42 12
21 Foster, Alaysiah 6 Detroit Pal Elite 36.46 1
22 Monroe, Camryn 7 Track Expres 36.80 9
23 Thomas, Jordan 6 Pwc Panthers 36.95 6
24 Smith, Najea 7 Jeuness Track Club 37.01 5
25 Moore, Mikiah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 37.06 2
26 Turner, Ebony 7 Plainfield T 37.07 11
27 Woods, Zoey 7 D.C. Speed T 37.18 1
28 Parker, Brianna 7 Seminoles Tr 37.30 5
29 Smith, Kyah 7 Prominent Athletes 37.53 5
30 Sirdine, Payton 7 Central CT Jaguars 37.57 4
31 Kelly, Soleil 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 37.72 4
32 Barclay, Briana 6 fort belvoir 37.81 2
33 Brown, Jaida 7 Just Do It T 37.84 7
34 Carter, Sasha 7 Athletic Max 37.95 9
35 Morrell, Taylor 6 Loudoun Legacy 37.99 12
36 Muhammad, Fatimah 7 Jeuness Track Club 38.49 1
37 Whitener, Samiya 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 38.56 7
38 Booker, Miley 7 Track Georgia 38.59 7
39 Jardeleza- Toole, Ruby 7 Flying Angel 38.78 3
40 Hamilton, Jacqueline 6 Track Xplosion 38.95 10
41 Dixon, Soleigh 7 Central CT Jaguars 39.04 10
42 Mason, Naomi 8 I5 Elite 39.44 8
43 Mcqueen, Azaria 7 Marlboro Boy 39.59 12
44 Crabbe, Amirah 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 39.66 9
45 Cash, Egypt 7 Above Xpecta 39.93 3
46 Thompson, Abriyah 7 Elite Runners Tc 40.39 3
47 Eubanks, Victoria 7 Camden Clock 40.41 1
48 Plowden, Paige 7 High Level T 40.47 4
49 Wright, Rayah 7 Charles Coun 40.53 6
50 Smith, Imani 7 The VA Beach 40.67 8
51 Morissette, Danica 7 fort belvoir 40.90 3
52 Greenwell, Maliah 6 Track Expres 41.19 8
53 Roundtree, Kaelyn 7 Delco Stallions 41.47 12
54 Harris, Melanie 6 Randallstown 41.61 10
55 Ofori-Ansah, Hadassah 7 Track Expres 41.72 12
56 Vazquez, Raquel 6 VA Trailblazers 41.88 6
57 Green, Justice 7 Camden Clock 41.98 6
58 Dew, Chloe 7 D.C. Speed T 43.12 10
59 Oggs, Jordan 6 I5 Elite 43.52 10
60 Watson, Pamela-Skye 7 White Plains 44.63 7
61 Brundige, London 7 Unattached 45.29 9
62 Davis, Janiyah 6 Charles Coun 47.35 9
63 Henry, Ava 6 Camden Clock 52.42 2
Event 40 Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hunter, Abaas 8 Delco Stallions 30.32q 8
2 Geter, Chase 7 Unattached 30.97q 11
3 Short, Tyson 8 Seminoles Tr 32.04q 10
4 Quinn, Ryan 7 Track Expres 32.97q 2
5 Hughes Jr, Rob 7 Seminoles Tr 33.04q 9
6 Hardnett, Breon 7 Seminoles Tr 33.16q 3
7 Johnson, Xavier 7 D.C. Speed T 33.22q 6
8 Clanton, Jaliel 8 All County F 33.33q 2
9 Cornette III, Tony 7 Ohio Heat 34.64 1
10 Foote, Kholin 7 Charles Coun 34.73 3
11 Newman, Mark 7 White Plains 34.79 11
12 Riggs, Michai 8 D.C. Speed T 34.81 10
13 Kareem, Jakori 7 Track Georgia 34.90 4
14 Magliocca, Joseph 7 Ashburn Elit 35.22 8
15 McKnight, Geordan 7 Ohio Heat 35.24 7
16 Hewitt, Nathaniel 8 Gideonites T 35.25 5
17 Jones, Ahmad 7 Mt. Airy Track Club 35.26 3
18 Meriweather, Miles 8 Charles Coun 35.33 5
19 Organ, Jabari 7 Marlboro Boy 35.36 5
20 Young, Lamel 7 Get Dusted T 35.76 4
21 Burke, Elijah 8 Camden Clock 35.93 9
22 Jones, Za'Von 8 D.C. Speed T 36.00 8
23 Randle, Aroson 6 Track Xplosion 36.13 2
24 Atkinson, Ryker 7 Charlotte He 36.18 6
25 Wadhwa, Vikrant 6 Elite Runners Tc 36.26 9
26 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 7 My Brother's 36.38 1
27 Vesia, Vito 8 Flying Angel 36.47 9
28 Williams, Da'Shon 6 Mt. Airy Track Club 36.75 10 36.746
29 Waddy, Jackson 7 D.C. Speed T 36.75 11 36.750
30 Jeffries, Micah 7 Gideonites T 37.09 3
31 Samuel, Josiah 7 Track Georgia 37.13 3
32 Mcnair, Mekhi 7 Get Dusted T 37.15 4
33 Carrington Jr, Bryce 7 Charles Coun 38.59 11
34 Jardine, Jayden 7 Get Dusted T 38.64 4
35 White, Mehki 6 Track Georgia 38.74 8
36 Vadon, Isaiah 7 United Flyers 39.05 2
37 Corbin, Christian 8 Unattached 39.09 6
38 Smith Jr, Davon 7 Track Georgia 39.22 2
39 Fall, Pape 7 PG Elite 39.27 1
40 Reid, Xavier 8 Charles Coun 39.32 3
41 Hewitt, Nicholos 6 Gideonites T 39.42 2
42 Capers, Damarion 7 Gideonites T 40.06 1
43 Miller, Donovan 7 D.C. Speed T 40.18 8
44 Knuckles, Myer 7 Camden Clock 40.20 4
45 Branch, Camden 6 Track Expres 40.22 5
46 Duckett, Myles 7 White Plains 40.75 7
47 Joseph, Kanaye 7 Flying Angel 40.98 8
48 Soares, Stephen 6 Connecticut 41.06 6
49 Mane, Sarthak 8 Elite Runners Tc 42.05 10
50 Tinson, Dayton 6 Delco Stallions 42.10 6
51 Bevans, Ameer 7 Camden Clock 42.19 7
52 Mitchell-Jordan, Ryan 6 Track Expres 42.55 4
53 Couser, Christopher 8 Phila Expres 42.59 9
54 Green, Justice 7 Team East Orange 43.23 11
55 Beale Jr., Shaun 7 757 Colts 43.84 1
56 Stokes, Darryl 6 Tri-County T 43.99 9
57 Walker, Jahari 6 Tri-County T 48.77 6
Event 41 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Payne, Payton 8 PG Elite 29.58q 9
2 Carter, Naia 8 Athletic Max 29.64q 8
3 Brooks, Sabree 8 Athletes Liv 29.77q 6
4 White, Gabrielle 8 PG Elite 31.16q 2
5 Jones, Payton 8 D.C. Speed T 31.50q 5
6 Bovell, Hailee 9 Marlboro Boy 31.80q 3
7 Massey, Rayana 9 Mallery Challengers 32.15q 3
8 Swift, Kaela 8 Unattached 32.36q 5
9 Reason, Ariana 8 Technique Tr 32.66 1
10 Wanza, Madison 8 Loudoun Legacy 32.67 4
11 Littlejohn, Morgan 9 Track Expres 32.70 8
12 Glee, Sydney 8 North DeKalb 32.78 4
13 Nesmith, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 32.96 7
14 Hamilton, Makayla 9 Marlboro Boy 33.17 2
15 Washington, Jordyn 8 Dale City Li 33.23 2
16 Matthews, Kayla 8 Durham Strid 33.30 4
17 Merritt, Kenya 9 Elite Track 33.48 6
18 Barksdale, Joelle 9 D.C. Speed T 33.50 4
19 Thomas, Marlia 8 Track Georgia 33.68 8 33.674
20 Tate, Mahlan 9 Detroit Pal Elite 33.68 6 33.677
21 Burton, Deasia 8 Track Georgia 33.86 1
22 Logan, Jori 9 The VA Beach 34.02 6
23 Wilson, Dream 8 Central CT Jaguars 34.25 3
24 Desir, Madison 8 Team East Orange 34.29 5
25 Olds, Alauna 8 The VA Beach 34.30 1
26 Mcewen, Laura 8 D.C. Speed T 34.54 9
27 Anderson, Saniyah 9 Unattached 34.64 9
28 Hargrove, Nia 8 Tri-County T 34.97 9
29 Randolph, Kalea 8 EastEndLight 35.01 8
30 Jones, Jaelyn 8 Track Georgia 35.12 7
31 Dooley, Zion 8 Dale City Li 35.31 9
32 Searles, Jordyn 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 35.46 2
33 Byrd-Gross, Maya 8 D.C. Speed T 35.55 1
34 Anderson, Nakela 9 Unattached 35.74 3
35 Pollard, Christin 8 Camden Clock 36.00 7
36 Simmons, Caira 8 fort belvoir 36.27 7
37 Chisley, Alexys 9 Warriors Tra 36.54 4
38 Gayles, Chloe 8 D.C. Speed T 36.62 3
39 Hawkins, Makayla 8 Charles Coun 37.49 4
40 Hall, Kendall 9 I5 Elite 37.87 2
41 Karriem, Anaya Noor 8 Team East Orange 38.00 5
42 Coleman, Olivia 8 United Flyers 38.08 2
43 Winrow, Shannon 8 Capital City 38.33 7
44 Martin, Janaya 8 757 Colts 39.10 6
45 Robinson, Ty'Mari 8 D.C. Speed T 39.26 3
46 Dillard, Ariana 8 I5 Elite 39.97 1
47 Hamlin, Sani 8 Infinity Track Club 40.02 5
48 Ferro, Aiyanna 8 I5 Elite 40.53 8
49 Rhett, Kayla 8 White Plains 42.64 1
50 Slade, Ari 8 Marlboro Boy 43.22 6
51 Rogers, Arianna 8 Randallstown 47.69 5
Event 42 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brookins, Karon 8 Camden Clock 29.39q 8
2 Ferguson, Damon 8 Elite Track 30.27q 7
3 Bond, Lebron 9 Seminoles Tr 30.39q 4
4 Bennett, Jaylen 8 Unattached 30.58q 6
5 Wilbon, Christian 8 Charles Coun 30.62q 6
6 Johnson, Christopher 9 The VA Beach 30.68q 1
7 Campbell-Williams, Colin 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 30.73q 5
8 Watkins Jr., Winston 8 Athletic Max 30.74q 5
9 Taylor, Marquis 8 Get Dusted T 30.88 2 30.877
10 Slaughter, Devaughn 9 Athletes Liv 30.88 2 30.880
11 Dabady, Nathaniel 8 Gyusa 31.22 1 31.211
12 Atse, Emilien 8 Firebirds At 31.22 4 31.220
13 Hardnett, Halim 9 Seminoles Tr 31.60 3
14 Teasley, Josiah 8 Unattached 31.70 7
15 Dark, Malik 8 fort belvoir 31.73 3
16 Carr, Jaqwan 8 Track Georgia 31.75 7
17 Fisher, Timontae 8 Seminoles Tr 31.87 9
18 Greenjr, Mickey 9 Charles Coun 32.22 6
19 Ali, Karon 8 Camden Clock 32.25 8
20 Sonnebeyatta, Jabari 8 Camden Clock 32.49 4 32.482
21 Stovall, Hamzah 8 Mallery Challengers 32.49 8 32.489
22 Whitaker, Jason 9 Gideonites T 32.56 3
23 Austion, Rondre 8 Detroit Pal Elite 32.58 5
24 Toxey, Maric 9 Firebirds At 32.66 1
25 Ampofo, Isaiah 8 Randallstown 33.07 5
26 Miles, Mikel 8 Detroit Pal Elite 33.33 4
27 Carey, Darrell 8 Gideonites T 33.43 4
28 Brandon, Juilian 9 Flying Angel 33.67 5
29 Parker, Jayson 8 Warriors Tra 33.88 7
30 Whitener, Zamir 8 Mt. Airy Track Club 34.16 8
31 Mckinley, Messiah 8 Charles Coun 34.34 1
32 Davis, Jadon 8 Charles Coun 34.55 3
33 Brown, D'Angelo 8 Gyusa 34.57 2
34 Hankins, Xzavion 8 Capital City 34.69 5
35 Brown, Ethan 9 Loudoun Legacy 34.87 9
36 Harrell, Darius 8 Charles Coun 35.04 9
37 Pinto, Matthew 8 Elite Runners Tc 35.13 2
38 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 8 Camden Clock 35.96 6
39 Parrish, Isaac 8 Baltimore CI 36.07 3
40 Thomas, Khary 9 Mt. Airy Track Club 36.17 6
41 Jones, Aaron 8 Track Expres 36.40 8
42 Holley, Khalil 8 Delco Stallions 36.97 2
43 Holley, Khaliq 8 Delco Stallions 37.35 1
44 Johnson, Jayden 8 Track Expres 37.45 7
45 Peele, Joshua 8 Technique Tr 37.63 7
46 Walker, Noah 8 Marlboro Boy 38.19 9
47 Edwards, Aidan 8 Warriors Tra 39.02 4
48 Mcbride, Aidan 8 East Cobb Cheetahs 39.43 2
49 Guerrero, Jeremiah 8 Unattached 47.29 6
Event 43 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Corbin, Anijah 10 Unattached 30.07q 7
2 Biddings, Delores 10 Athletes Liv 30.48q 4
3 Flynn, Kennedy 9 Dale City Li 30.51q 3
4 Colvin, Sierra 9 Elite Runners Tc 30.95q 3
5 Nichols, Kemirah 9 Seminoles Tr 31.02q 5
6 Sharps, Jasmine 9 I5 Elite 31.08q 3
7 Randle, Kori 9 Track Xplosion 31.11q 1
8 West, Dakota 9 Elite Track 31.50q 4
9 Kutob, Nicole 9 I5 Elite 31.73 6
10 Smith, Arianna 9 Athletic Max 31.78 2
11 Marshall, Kylee 9 C.A.R.D.S. T 31.83 5
12 Harris, Zakkiyah 9 Just Do It T 31.90 2
13 Price, Aziya 9 Delco Stallions 32.20 5
14 Ebron, Kyden 9 PG Elite 32.21 4
15 Darden, Tamia 10 Track Xplosion 32.38 6
16 Armstrong, Kylee 10 D.C. Speed T 32.41 6
17 Hamilton, Joslyn 9 Track Xplosion 32.47 1
18 Fisher, Naiya 9 Central CT Jaguars 32.56 5
19 Dancy, Daeniyah 9 Gideonites T 33.14 4
20 Bryson, Chayce 10 Track Expres 33.51 7
21 Brown, Gianna 9 Gastonia Eag 33.59 2
22 Williams, Tamara 9 Delco Stallions 33.76 2
23 Hooks, Imani 9 High Level T 33.78 6
24 Holt, Nylah 9 Elite Runners Tc 33.94 3
25 Webb, Jada 9 Dashing Divas 34.04 1
26 Alliston, Rylee 9 Delco Stallions 34.13 3
27 Johnson, Camille 9 Unattached 35.10 2
28 Graham, Ariyah 10 Gastonia Eag 35.42 1
29 Robinson, Jaidah 10 Technique Tr 35.47 1
30 Newman, India 9 White Plains 35.55 4
31 Greene, Quonaejah 9 757 Colts 37.31 7
32 Rodgers, Amari 10 D.C. Speed T 39.84 7
33 Cooper, Tyshonna 9 Delco Stallions 39.86 6
34 White, Zai Rayean 9 Capital City 40.72 1
35 Caleb, Afia 9 Gideonites T 42.10 2
36 Ware, Ariana 9 Charles Coun 44.38 5
Event 44 Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Koven 9 Prominent Athletes 28.60q 3
2 Johnson, Darius 10 Seminoles Tr 29.10q 5
3 Miskel, Miles 10 Aurora Flyer 29.28q 2 29.271
4 Samuel, Na'Seir 10 National Ath 29.28q 7 29.278
5 Howard, Donte 9 Track Expres 29.31q 6
6 Roberson, Julian 10 Loudoun Legacy 29.37q 6
7 Richardson, Maurice 9 Delco Stallions 29.96q 4
8 Boyce, Israel 10 Track Georgia 30.00q 7 29.994
9 Gleaton, Mairice 9 Track Georgia 30.00 8 29.997
10 Parrish, Timothy 9 Baltimore CI 30.27 8
11 Mccallum, Shaun 9 Mallery Challengers 30.28 8
12 Anderson, Jaydon 9 Panthers Eli 30.42 7
13 Graves, Ja'Keyse 9 Seminoles Tr 30.57 1
14 Mizell, Trevion 9 G-Force 30.61 1
15 Green, Julian 9 Camden Clock 30.68 3
16 Morrell, Brady 9 Loudoun Legacy 30.75 6
17 Farmer, Jayden 9 Camden Clock 30.97 5
18 Jarrett, Jawon 9 Detroit Pal Elite 31.19 4
19 Eggleston, Marvell 9 Detroit Pal Elite 31.45 5
20 Emmens IV, Edward 9 Chester Pant 31.73 1
21 Boykin, Camren 9 Unattached 31.92 2
22 Brooks, Isaiah 9 Athletes Liv 32.13 3
23 Francillon, Kaden 9 Cambridge Jets 32.47 2 32.464
24 Clay, Jaylin 9 Detroit Pal Elite 32.47 4 32.465
25 Burney-Green, Anai 9 Delco Stallions 32.52 5
26 Little,Iv, James 9 Olympia Track Club 32.69 3
27 Horsey, Clifford 9 Camden Clock 32.77 2
28 Hill, Simaj 9 Delco Stallions 33.52 1
29 Brooks, Diallo 9 D.C. Speed T 33.98 5
30 Green, Dashle 9 Marlboro Boy 33.99 4
31 Hemphill, Christopher 9 Charles Coun 34.69 8
32 Grant Jr, Corey 10 Charles Coun 34.85 8
33 Swedenburg, Lorenz 10 Track Expres 35.06 7
34 Correll, Donovan 10 Track Expres 35.61 6
35 Guerrero, Emmanuel 9 Unattached 35.67 6
36 Gore, David 9 D.C. Speed T 36.09 2
37 Patnett, Brian 9 fort belvoir 36.88 3
38 Brooks, Aaden 9 Get Dusted T 36.90 4
39 Morton, Shiloh 9 Tri-County T 38.07 4
40 Slade, Jorden 9 Warriors Tra 38.13 7
41 Suber, James 9 Csc Track Team 45.79 2
Event 45 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bernard, Kylee 10 Cambridge Jets 28.44q 7
2 Kelly, Simone 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 28.66q 4
3 Mitchell, Yashima 11 Nypd falcons 29.34q 8
4 Gray, Cierra 11 Baltimore CI 29.41q 6
5 Reaves, Adaria 10 Vo2max Track 29.70q 5
6 Nash, Myrical 10 Unattached 29.84q 8
7 Thompson, Ajanae 10 Elite Runners Tc 29.87q 1
8 Wooden, Sanaa 10 Technique Tr 30.05q 3
9 Bernard, Mirai 10 Loudoun Legacy 30.07 1
10 Husbands, Layla 10 Track Expres 30.63 1
11 Vincic, Kristina 11 Unattached 30.78 8
12 Lipscomb, Lajayla 11 Dale City Li 30.84 7
13 Bigelow, Ryan 10 PG Elite 30.88 6
14 Francillon, Kayla 10 Cambridge Jets 30.99 2
15 Morris, Candace 10 Capital City 31.04 3
16 Madison-Houston, Jada 10 Track Georgia 31.16 4
17 Birts, Quenteria 10 Track Georgia 31.20 6
18 Smith-Griffin, Paige 10 Dashing Divas 31.25 3
19 King, Desiree 10 Vo2max Track 31.27 5
20 Austin, Sky 10 Charles Coun 31.32 3
21 Bell, Raqayah 11 I5 Elite 31.47 7
22 Bush, Zoe 10 D.C. Speed T 31.62 2
23 Gaskins, Jaylah 10 Mt. Airy Track Club 31.83 5
24 Mathew, Sameena 10 Elite Track 32.15 5
25 Heard, Alyssa 10 Dale City Li 32.31 7
26 Majeed, Rahmah 11 PG Elite 32.45 4
27 Trotter, Eriyielle 10 D.C. Speed T 32.48 1
28 Pratt, Micaya 10 Delco Stallions 33.20 5
29 Mosley, Delaney 11 D.C. Speed T 33.56 4
30 Hamm, Leah 10 Dashing Divas 33.63 1
31 Delgado, Nailah 11 Dashing Divas 33.75 6
32 Buckley, Anna 10 Dashing Divas 33.93 4
33 Gore, Dajuana 10 D.C. Speed T 34.41 4
34 Brown, Emiyah 10 Just Do It T 34.51 1
35 Preddie, Jenae 11 D.C. Speed T 35.20 2
36 Woolfolk, Paige 10 Dale City Li 35.23 6 35.226
37 Campbell, Jaylynn 10 White Plains 35.23 7 35.227
38 Miner, Simone 10 Ashburn Elit 36.06 3
39 Pierce, Destini 10 Ashburn Elit 37.01 8
40 Fisher, Robin 10 Dale City Li 42.74 7
41 Muhammad, Nazara 10 Charles Coun 44.63 5
Event 46 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ebron, Jamarr 10 PG Elite 28.48q 4
2 Hawkins, Syncere 11 The VA Beach 28.49q 7
3 Snead, Elijah 10 Track Expres 28.70q 3
4 Hill, Mario 10 Seminoles Tr 28.86q 3
5 Jennings, Elijah 10 Camden Clock 29.04q 1
6 Robbins Jr, Kenneth 10 Track Georgia 29.39q 6
7 Jones, Colin 11 Athletic Max 29.51q 2
8 Hill, Qurelle 11 Unattached 29.72q 6
9 Humes, Kevyn 10 Unattached 29.75 5
10 Upshur, Cayden 11 PG Elite 30.08 6
11 Geter II, Michael 10 Unattached 30.10 7
12 Miller, Kwame 10 Above Xpecta 30.19 7
13 Dowdell, Brian 10 Charles Coun 30.26 2
14 Cobbs, Marc 10 Phila Expres 30.30 1
15 Brown, Lathan 10 Get Dusted T 30.45 1
16 Karriem, Saboor 10 Team East Orange 30.48 6
17 Fall, Mourtada 11 PG Elite 30.50 5
18 Ijeboi, Ohifame 11 Delco Stallions 30.70 4
19 Strickland, Sanaj 10 Delco Stallions 30.96 2
20 John, Matthew 11 Warriors Tra 30.98 5
21 Burke, Amari 10 Camden Clock 31.19 2
22 Branch, Kindrik 10 PG Elite 31.22 3
23 Delgado, Jesaiah 11 Unattached 31.25 4
24 Goudelock, Hamza 11 High Level T 31.44 5
25 Matthews, Raquane 10 Track Expres 31.50 6
26 Sesay, Donovan 11 Gideonites T 31.53 6
27 Mcginnis, Isaac 10 Baltimore CI 31.97 3
28 Rashid, Hamza 10 Athletic Max 31.99 4
29 Mazzetti, Winston 10 Unattached 32.13 7
30 Lowe, Cornell 10 Charles Coun 32.40 5
31 Cooper, Israel 10 Charles Coun 32.45 1
32 Bryant, Derrick 10 Camden Clock 33.75 7
33 Faison, Jadon 10 Csc Track Team 34.03 2
34 Perez, Alexander 10 Elite Runners Tc 34.45 3
35 Mitchiner, Brennan 10 Track Expres 34.59 3
36 Robinson, James 10 D.C. Speed T 34.66 1
37 Hughes II, Thornton 10 White Plains 34.86 2
38 Walker, Michael 10 Marlboro Boy 38.34 5
39 Hairston, Donovan 10 Csc Track Team 46.66 4
Event 47 Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Kaila 11 Detroit Pal Elite 26.95q 10
2 Johnson, Khaiya 12 PG Elite 27.38q 8
3 Brown, Kaylyn 11 Gastonia Eag 27.74q 9
4 Bennett, Kaylee 11 Unattached 27.87q 7
5 Evans, Raven 11 Dale City Li 27.98q 5
6 Bey, Eyota 11 Mt. Airy Track Club 28.10q 6
7 Charles, Aniyah 11 Plainfield T 28.29q 3
8 Burr, Leeah 11 Detroit Pal Elite 28.35q 3
9 Rollins, Peyton 12 Cambridge Jets 28.36 9
10 Mcfarland, Mikayla 12 Unattached 28.54 4
11 Hoggard, Lyric 11 The VA Beach 28.66 4
12 Reeves, Kaleaha 11 Unattached 28.68 8
13 Kennedy, Raven 11 Charles Coun 28.90 5
14 Gates, Brinae 11 Track Georgia 29.00 7
15 Jackson, Jamilah 12 Jeuness Track Club 29.08 8
16 Spearman, Falon 11 Charlotte He 29.16 7
17 Harris, Amari 12 Randallstown 29.20 6
18 Reid, Hailey 12 Unattached 29.41 4
19 Miles, Sevyn 11 Unattached 29.53 2
20 Shields, Aniyah 11 Baltimore CI 29.60 1
21 Whaley, Joslynn 12 Mays Landing 29.61 1
22 Bertram, Tahillah 11 Jeuness Track Club 29.69 8
23 Killingbeck, Danielle 11 Flying Angel 29.99 8
24 Reeves, Karlise 11 Unattached 30.04 9
25 Fuller, Peter-Shay 11 Lauderdale L 30.27 2
26 Glass, Darecia 12 Track Georgia 30.28 4
27 Howard-Perez, Kayla 12 Dale City Li 30.50 1
28 Mcbride, Allyria 11 East Cobb Cheetahs 30.52 5
29 Pryor, Nyceara 11 Afya Pcs 30.82 2
30 Roberson, Nia 11 Loudoun Legacy 30.92 10
31 Howard, Triniyah 12 The VA Beach 31.00 1
32 Tyson, Kiya 11 The VA Beach 31.31 3
33 Santos, Janae 11 Cambridge Jets 31.36 7
34 Brewer, Toni 11 Gideonites T 31.44 7
35 Francis, Makayla 11 Flying Angel 31.51 6
36 Bain, Brinesha 11 Jeuness Track Club 31.67 2
37 Tall, Madina 12 Ashburn Elit 31.70 10
38 Andrews, Skyler 11 Jeuness Track Club 31.95 5
39 Peebles, Kyleigh 11 I5 Elite 32.25 3
40 Robinson, Gabrielle 11 Jeuness Track Club 32.35 9
41 Hemphill, Jordyn 11 Charles Coun 32.36 10
42 Young-Bey, Allahjah 11 Elite Runners Tc 32.39 2
43 Phifer, Milan 11 Unattached 32.42 3
44 Cooper, Sydney 12 Randallstown 32.58 6
45 Sharps, Raquel 11 I5 Elite 32.97 7
46 Wright, Kenique 11 Vo2max Track 33.05 3
47 Lesesne, Janai 11 Gideonites T 33.37 5
48 Powell, Keasia 11 Tri-County T 33.77 4
49 Rose, Olivia 11 Ashburn Elit 33.83 2 33.826
50 Brown, Deandra 11 fort belvoir 33.83 4 33.828
51 Freeman, Destinee 11 757 Colts 34.00 6
52 Smith, Kaaliyah 11 Delco Stallions 35.89 1
53 Bruce, Chace 11 Vo2max Track 36.46 8
54 Jones, Renee 11 White Plains 38.45 9
55 Mccall, Titiana 11 Charles Coun 43.00 1
Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Whittle, Shamali-Kalil 11 Mysprintclub 26.98q 2
2 Temoney, Reece 11 Unattached 27.06q 2
3 Casanova, Nathan 12 Flying Angel 27.10q 1
4 Vaughn, Kameron 12 PG Elite 27.12q 1
5 Simmons, Courtland 11 fort belvoir 27.36q 7
6 Everette, Daylen 11 Seminoles Tr 27.57q 4
7 Chapman, Tychaun 11 Seminoles Tr 27.61q 6
8 Flake, Joshua 11 Detroit Pal Elite 27.73q 4
9 Chase, Justin 11 Flying Angel 27.87 2 27.861
10 Alston, Tyshon 12 The VA Beach 27.87 7 27.866
11 Carter Jr, Kenneth 11 Camden Clock 28.13 5
12 Atkinson, Blaise 12 Charlotte He 28.61 2
13 Diggs, Brendan 11 Elite Track 28.89 6
14 Daisey, Bryce 12 Unattached 29.15 6
15 Foster, Andrew 11 Ashburn Elit 29.16 6
16 Miller, Jalen 11 Seminoles Tr 29.19 7
17 Kemp, Khalif 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 29.20 1
18 Belt, Kamren 11 I5 Elite 29.28 5
19 Lincoln Iv, Judson 11 Bullseye Run 29.62 2
20 Moore, Demetrius 11 Durham Strid 29.70 4
21 Charles, Aaron 11 Afya Pcs 29.98 3
22 Atse, Sebastien 11 Firebirds At 30.09 1
23 Holt, Charles 11 Elite Runners Tc 30.47 4
24 Boggs, Lloyd 11 Get Dusted T 31.56 3
25 Cooper-Mukoro, Randolph 11 Chester Pant 32.53 1
26 Neal, Robert 11 Durham Strid 32.60 3
27 Hairston, Darius 11 Csc Track Team 32.63 7
28 Jordan, Michael 11 Get Dusted T 33.13 5
29 Scruggs Jr, Virgil 12 Get Dusted T 33.47 3
30 Shuler, Jordan 11 Ashburn Elit 33.82 1
31 Ferrando, Marco 11 White Plains 33.86 7
32 Leslie, Marlon 11 Mt. Airy Track Club 34.21 4
33 Slade, Kornell 11 Warriors Tra 34.69 6
34 Bansiwal, Aryan 11 Elite Runners Tc 35.34 3
35 Holley, Vern 11 Delco Stallions 35.83 4
36 Branch, Evertt 12 Warriors Tra 38.76 2
37 Reid, Lloyd 11 Tri-County T 49.19 5
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Thompson, Kenya 13 Lauderdale L 27.40q 10
2 Rowe, Alyssa 13 Panthers Eli 27.45q 1
3 Stelly, Zamia 13 The VA Beach 27.63q 8
4 Couch, Queen 12 Athletic Max 27.73q 7
5 Williams, D'Neigh 13 G-Force 27.76q 4 27.753
6 Lindsey, Shaniya 13 Panthers Eli 27.76q 5 27.754
7 Sharpe, Ariel 12 New Jersey E 28.05q 9
8 Princz, Lauren 13 Mays Landing 28.27q 6
9 Flake, Brianna 13 Unattached 28.29 9
10 Oridedi, Rashidat 12 Owings Mills 28.30 2 28.299
11 Cannon, Alanni 12 Jeuness Track Club 28.30 9 28.300
12 Hammond, Kaylee 12 Jeuness Track Club 28.39 5
13 Foss, Noelle 13 Marlboro Boy 28.49 8
14 Wallace, Maeghan 12 Durham Strid 28.72 7
15 Ramsey, A'Nya 12 Gideonites T 28.74 3
16 Waddy, Ikimah 12 Just Do It T 28.82 4
17 Hanson, Jada 12 Delco Stallions 29.07 5
18 Mcneil, Zane 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 29.13 6
19 Sharpe, Arianna 12 New Jersey E 29.20 2
20 Imes, Sabrina 12 Delco Stallions 29.30 1
21 Watchorn, Lara 12 Flying Angel 29.60 10
22 Registe, Nikeya 12 Central CT Jaguars 29.74 4
23 Roussaw, Imira 13 Delco Stallions 29.75 2
24 McKenzie, Lisha 13 Vo2max Track 29.81 3
25 Nichols, Tamra 13 D.C. Speed T 29.93 10
26 Ombima, Zania 12 Mt. Airy Track Club 30.00 8
27 Sanders, Amor 12 Team East Orange 30.06 9
28 Sneed, Kendall 12 Pwc Panthers 30.14 7 30.133
29 Haythe, Sanai 13 Charles Coun 30.14 1 30.139
30 Hall, Jannah 12 Bullseye Run 30.15 2
31 Hollis, Kennedy 12 Randallstown 30.25 9
32 Williams, Giselle 12 New Jersey E 30.38 7
33 Jones, Nalani 12 Cambridge Jets 30.52 10
34 Mccall, Asya 13 Dale City Li 30.83 2
35 Swan, Zaria 12 Bullseye Run 30.85 10
36 Morris, Devvonna 12 Afya Pcs 30.86 4
37 Epps, Nakya 12 757 Colts 30.95 6
38 Contee, Riley 12 Track Expres 31.05 8
39 Cunningham, Summer 12 Mvp Track Club 31.17 8
40 Dixon, Kelsey 12 Dashing Divas 31.29 5
41 Lennon, Olivia 12 Dale City Li 31.44 9
42 Slade, Faith 12 Warriors Tra 31.55 6
43 Williams, Shaniya 12 United Flyers 31.99 7
44 Bailey, Morgan 12 Track Expres 32.06 6
45 Johnson, Kayla 12 High Level T 32.26 7
46 Jones, Kayla 13 Charles Coun 32.42 1
47 Walker, Makayla 12 Track Georgia 32.61 3
48 Peller, Melissa 12 White Plains 33.03 3 33.026
49 Moncayo, Enya 12 Ashburn Elit 33.03 3 33.028
50 Harris, Ebony 12 757 Colts 33.19 4
51 Atkins, Kayla 12 I5 Elite 33.24 4
52 Maxwell, Amiya 12 Afya Pcs 35.57 5
53 Dawson, Makayla 13 White Plains 35.87 1
54 Young, Kymania 12 United Flyers 37.45 2
Event 50 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blount, Christopher 13 VA Trailblazers 25.14q 6
2 Pelote, Shawn 12 Track Expres 25.90q 1
3 Jackson, Cameron 13 High Level T 26.06q 4
4 Peal, Sydney 13 I5 Elite 26.13q 3
5 Jammeh, Muhammad 12 Detroit Pal Elite 26.89q 6
6 Reeves, Karvin 12 Unattached 26.94q 3 26.939
7 Ruley, Joshua 12 Bullseye Run 26.94q 6 26.940
8 Lesesne, Joshua 12 Gideonites T 26.95q 6
9 Alauddin, Foyez 12 Unattached 26.96 1
10 Mason, Devin 12 I5 Elite 27.03 2
11 Small, Almond 13 Flying Angel 27.30 4
12 Taylor, Maurice 13 Get Dusted T 27.57 5
13 Hicks, Carl 12 Baltimore CI 27.58 4
14 Lindsey, Aaron 12 Bullseye Run 27.80 2
15 Gray, Cameron 12 Baltimore CI 27.85 2
16 Hall, Sincere 13 High Level T 28.08 5
17 Marshall, Trevon 12 Charles Coun 28.38 6
18 Love, Kyle 12 Delco Stallions 28.43 1
19 Williams, Aaron 12 Track Georgia 28.70 4
20 Jarvis, Elijah 13 Team Rpm Track Club 28.95 5
21 Hastie, Julian 13 Team Rpm Track Club 29.03 3
22 Ward, Jakobe 12 Richmond Heat 29.17 4
23 Gibson, Mekhi 12 Track Georgia 29.21 1
24 Rollinson, Christopher 13 Ashburn Elit 29.28 2
25 Carter, Jamari 12 Charles Coun 29.35 5
26 Bryson, Gavin 12 Track Expres 29.64 1
27 Brooks, Aaron 12 Get Dusted T 29.75 2
28 Warner, Perez 12 I5 Elite 30.83 3
29 Mortiniera, Kenneth 12 Bullseye Run 31.08 1
30 Slade, Kortez 12 Warriors Tra 32.83 5
31 Boakye Jr., Philip 13 Ashburn Elit 33.03 3
Event 51 Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Norton, Sherri-Ann 14 Lauderdale L 25.63q 6
2 Phillips, Leah 13 Comets of Ch 26.27q 7
3 Armstrong, Eleyah 13 Technique Tr 26.42q 8
4 Perry, Nylah 13 Get Dusted T 26.60q 9
5 Oneil, Mia 13 The VA Beach 26.99q 6
6 Boykin, Jesikah 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 27.03q 3
7 Thorpe, Aliciia 13 Richmond Heat 27.17q 1
8 Price, Trinity 13 Jackrabbit R 27.23q 5
9 Soerensen, Caroline 14 Ashburn Elit 27.35 1
10 Cunningham, Ki-Yonna 14 Jeuness Track Club 27.68 2
11 Wallace, Ashley 13 Pwc Panthers 27.77 9
12 Greer, Jordan 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 27.82 8 27.818
13 Cunningham, Destiny 13 Mvp Track Club 27.82 9 27.820
14 Riley, Jana 14 Mvp Track Club 27.93 4
15 Hadley, Lauren 14 D.C. Speed T 27.97 6
16 Patterson, Ashleigh 14 Plainfield T 28.01 4
17 Johnsom, Jasmine 13 Randallstown 28.08 7
18 Quainoo, Felicia 14 Elite Runners Tc 28.16 4
19 Robinson, Imani 14 Elite Track 28.19 2
20 Greene, Linise 13 United Flyers 28.28 4
21 Diggs, Aniya 13 Elite Track 28.44 3
22 Strange, Jordyn 13 Mvp Track Club 28.94 7
23 Pierre, Jada 13 Unattached 29.33 5
24 Campbell, Ani'A 14 Vo2max Track 29.38 6
25 Meneil, Richara 13 Lauderdale L 29.46 4
26 Jackson, Kamryn 13 Marlboro Boy 29.71 1
27 Mcginnis, Morgan 13 Baltimore CI 29.75 3
28 Peace, Destane 13 Afya Pcs 29.88 2
29 Doughty, Summer 13 Mays Landing 30.04 5
30 Ysaac, Zamira 13 Elite Runners Tc 30.29 3
31 Goldsmith, Adia 13 Rappahannock 30.33 6
32 Manley, Sanaa 13 Charles Coun 30.58 6
33 Bethel, Milani 13 Unattached 31.13 9
34 Narayanan, Gayathri 13 Elite Runners Tc 31.63 4
35 Griffin, G'Aria 14 Infinity Track Club 32.31 9
36 Johnson, Taylor 13 White Plains 32.46 3
37 Eiland, Lorraine 13 Elite Track 32.54 8
38 Meriweather, Samantha 13 Charles Coun 32.72 5
39 Niamke, Jacqueline 13 Team East Orange 32.92 7
40 Valentine, Denecia 13 Tri-County T 32.98 2
41 Peebles, Kiara 13 Tri-County T 35.05 5
42 Soto, Ilenn 14 United Flyers 35.07 2
43 Lytes, Nia 13 Charles Coun 35.55 1
44 Mccall, Angel 13 Charles Coun 36.21 1
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Ashton 13 I5 Elite 23.12q 6
2 Thompson, Kevin 13 Afya Pcs 24.24q 3
3 Sanders, Donovan 14 Get Dusted T 24.52q 5
4 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia 13 Unattached 24.77q 4
5 Donaldson, Ralph 13 Detroit Pal Elite 24.88q 2
6 Mintzer, Matthew 13 Unattached 25.04q 6
7 Dudley II, Kenny 13 D.C. Speed T 25.25q 1
8 Aldridge, James 14 Unattached 25.26q 2
9 Carter, Jaden 14 Georgia Elit 25.44 4
10 Pope, Kienan 14 Just Do It T 25.71 3
11 Raphael, Josiah 13 The VA Beach 25.87 1
12 Hamilton, Keymarea 13 Track Georgia 26.33 6
13 Kemp, Carnell 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 26.43 4
14 Parker, Grant 13 D.C. Speed T 26.78 5
15 Brown, Roderick 13 Warriors Tra 26.94 3
16 Lavine, Jr., David 13 Ashburn Elit 27.06 5
17 Stallings, Shin Young 13 D.C. Speed T 27.25 2
18 White, Djavan 14 Elite Track 27.45 5
19 Fisher Jr., Donald 14 Ashburn Elit 27.50 6
20 Land, Cevion 13 757 Colts 27.54 3
21 Sandiford, Shawn 13 Track Georgia 27.57 4
22 Laudermilk, Jaylen 13 Ashburn Elit 27.89 6
23 Elliott, Mekhi 13 Mt. Airy Track Club 28.55 1
24 Sykes, Myles 13 Randallstown 28.72 2
25 Mazzetti, Malachi 13 Unattached 28.99 3
26 Kolb III, Dean 13 Dale City Li 29.60 2
27 Griffin, Micah 13 Charles Coun 29.67 4
28 Person, Gelanie 13 Warriors Tra 32.41 1
Event 53 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Waller, Hannah 14 =pr= Track Club 25.99q 5
2 Merrick, Sydonni 15 Flying Angel 26.47q 4
3 Dillard, Gabrielle 15 New Jersey E 26.76q 1
4 Harrell, Nyla 14 Unattached 26.90q 4
5 Bowdry, Ashlan 15 Durham Strid 26.94q 2
6 Powell, Maikala 15 Flying Angel 27.11q 1
7 Anoma, Amiya 15 Randallstown 27.17q 5
8 Brown, Jordan 14 Greater Hous 27.31q 2
9 Rivera, Ariana 14 Unattached 27.56 1
10 Walcott, Ariana 15 Flying Angel 27.71 3
11 Frederick, Nia 14 I5 Elite 28.01 3
12 Sharps, Malea 14 I5 Elite 28.03 4 28.028
13 Howes, Abigail 14 Mvp Track Club 28.03 4 28.030
14 Ellis, Jazmyn 14 Mt. Airy Track Club 28.29 1
15 Marshall, Kierra 14 Charles Coun 28.34 1
16 Kennedy-Swan, Desiree 15 Flying Angel 28.37 2
17 Parker, Kaylah 16 Nypd falcons 28.71 2
18 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha 15 D.C. Speed T 28.91 2
19 Harvey, Ashley 15 A Faster You 29.29 5
20 Knight, Jaylyn 15 EastEndLight 29.49 5
21 Lowman, Zoe 14 Unattached 29.70 3
22 Greene, Quoshaiya 14 757 Colts 31.32 1
23 Organ, Nakiyah 14 D.C. Speed T 31.95 4
24 Munu, De'Boray 14 Charles Coun 32.99 5
25 Blanks, Gabrielle 15 White Plains 33.02 4
26 Slade, Nikya 14 Warriors Tra 34.76 2
-- Palmer, Keiana 16 High Level T FS 3
Event 54 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Serrano, Gabriel 16 Born2DoIt Tr 23.93q 1
2 Parson, Jessie 14 I5 Elite 23.97q 3
3 Jones, William 15 Get Dusted T 24.37q 7
4 Trower, Alexander 15 Western Pa A 24.47q 1
5 Frye, Sherrod 14 Marlboro Boy 24.55q 5
6 Conine, Tucker 15 G-Force 24.56q 6
7 Wiggins-Johnson, Malik 14 The VA Beach 24.68q 5
8 Manley, Ramel 15 Fort Washing 24.80q 1
9 Kelly, Taahir 15 Lightning TC 24.94 6
10 Flake, Jason 14 Detroit Pal Elite 24.95 3
11 Fletcher, Malcolm 15 Capital City 25.16 7
12 Arimah, Kenechukwu 14 Flying Angel 25.29 1
13 Moore, Jr, Marvin 15 High Level T 25.39 4
14 Moore, Niko 14 Afya Pcs 25.45 5
15 Johnson Jr, Corey 14 Durham Strid 25.49 2
16 Harding, Javonte 14 The VA Beach 25.51 3
17 Whaley, Isaiah 14 Mays Landing 25.58 3
18 Mcintyre, Justin 15 Warriors Tra 25.66 2
19 Smith, Brandon 14 Georgia Elit 25.95 2
20 Sanders, Javon 15 Get Dusted T 25.99 4
21 Ballentyne- Campbell, Ma 16 Flying Angel 26.18 3
22 Maas, Jackson 15 Unattached 26.20 3
23 Marshall, Curtonio 15 Warriors Tra 26.27 7
24 Trower, Wesley 15 Western Pa A 26.42 1
25 Barley Iii, Charles 14 Warriors Tra 26.52 5
26 Gainous Iii, Rodney 14 Marlboro Boy 26.61 6
27 Bryant III, Lester 15 Ashburn Elit 26.79 7
28 Spearman, Dontavious 14 Georgia Elit 27.02 6
29 Carter, Cameron 14 Afya Pcs 27.44 7
30 Carey, Isaiah 14 Afya Pcs 27.61 4
31 Faryniarz, Michael 14 Dale City Li 28.32 1
32 Rios, Zuri 15 Georgia Elit 28.46 6
33 Sandidge, Jonathan 14 Team East Orange 28.66 5
34 Ward, Branson 15 Dale City Li 29.94 2
35 Person, Javan 14 Warriors Tra 30.08 4
Event 55 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clark, Trisanne 18 Flying Angel 26.00q 3
2 Walston, Tajah 18 Durham Strid 26.22q 4
3 Blair, Re'Anna 17 Motor City T 26.61q 4
4 Brundige, Lynda 17 Unattached 26.69q 1
5 Jules, Teanna 17 A Faster You 26.81q 2
6 Whaley, Keisha 17 Mays Landing 27.50q 4 27.493
7 Taylor, Renae 17 Flying Angel 27.50q 3 27.497
8 Tate, Lashonda 17 Unattached 27.65q 3
9 Wood, Krystal 17 A Faster You 28.23 2
10 James, Megan 17 Nypd falcons 28.24 2
11 Watson, Janoa 17 Team Fast Start 28.40 3
12 Francois, Nia 16 Charles Coun 28.69 4
13 Miles, Sheala 17 Jeuness Track Club 28.75 1
14 Boyce, Khalina 16 Pwc Panthers 28.81 2
15 Lewis, Diaymon 18 A Faster You 29.73 1
16 Castells, Emily 16 G-Force 30.61 1
17 Penn, Alexis 16 White Plains 31.59 2
18 Francisco, Karla 16 White Plains 40.60 2
Event 56 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Dontavian 18 Bull City Ex 22.75q 2
2 Maas, Jon 17 Unattached 23.30q 5
3 Nurul-Haqq, Anfal 18 Lightning TC 23.70q 1
4 Melbourne, Jaeden 16 Flying Angel 23.90q 2
5 Nurul-Haqq, Salahudeen 16 Lightning TC 23.94q 6
6 Thomson, Nicolas 17 Unattached 23.96q 6
7 Savage, Daniel 18 Apdt 24.18q 3
8 Boyd Postell, Malik 16 White Plains 24.33q 5
9 Taylor, Jordan 17 Flying Angel 24.35 2
10 Breece, Joshua 16 fort belvoir 24.41 1
11 Bey, Nasim 17 Mt. Airy Track Club 24.56 2
12 Kubler, William 18 Pwc Panthers 24.79 5 24.789
13 Akinsanya, John 17 Lightning TC 24.79 2 24.790
14 York, Jelani 16 Flying Angel 24.88 1
15 Wiley, Zorion 16 I5 Elite 24.93 3
16 Moore, Richard 16 High Level T 24.99 5
17 Figuerao, Jorge 18 Mt. Airy Track Club 25.27 4
18 Housey, Rodney 17 Team East Orange 25.84 4
19 Stellingburg, Duquan 16 Mt. Airy Track Club 25.86 1
20 Thomas, Zahir 16 Charles Coun 26.13 3
21 Diaz-Ortiz, Hector 16 Mt. Airy Track Club 26.69 6
22 Nobles, Prince 16 Csc Track Team 27.62 5
23 Murphy, Jeremiah 16 fort belvoir 28.11 1
24 Fisher, Ian 16 Dale City Li 29.77 3
25 Joseph, Terrell 17 Athletic Max 31.12 1
26 Whaley, Joshua 16 Mays Landing 31.45 6
Event 58 Men 200 Meter Dash Open 19-22 year old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Owusu, Kwesi 18 Team Fast Start 23.24q
2 Akindolire, Ayo 18 Flying Angel 23.96q
3 Nunn, Chris 20 Apdt 24.12q
4 Mckenzie, Tre 20 Team Fast Start 24.36q
5 Greer, Sydney 18 Unattached 24.83q
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·77694 views
History for AAU Indoor Track and Field National Championships
Show 5 more
|