Folders |
2018 Results - AAU Indoor Track and Field National ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: M&D Timing Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 AAU Indoor Track & Field National Championships - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018
Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex
Results
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jenkins, Taylor 7 Global Trans 33.05 33.17q 1
2 Hughes, Royal 8 Selfmade Sav 31.00 33.37q 8
3 Mathis, Raniya 7 Glenarden Tr 33.00 33.65q 5
4 Cotson, Kiyomi 8 Cc Elite Tra 33.00 33.75q 3
5 Germain, Jocelyn 8 Mt. Airy Tra 33.30 34.24q 1
6 Clark, Joya 7 RunUXpress 31.45 34.57q 7
7 Belton, Kerra 7 Virginia Eli 34.00 34.86q 2
8 Choice, Alaiyah 7 Legion of Zo 34.00 35.02q 4
9 Church, Blakley 8 Virginia Eli 36.00 35.36 9
10 Nixon, Laila 7 Virginia Eli 35.59 4
11 Hawkins, Cayla 7 Tlu - Detroi 34.76 35.71 5
12 Dillard, Alayna 7 I5 Elite 38.80 36.12 4
13 Phillips, Aaliyah 7 Unattached 33.00 36.14 2
14 Harvey, Nyema 6 Unattached 35.80 36.34 9
15 Brennan, Amyiah 7 Unattached 36.57 2
16 Salter, Heaven 8 Ashburn Elit 36.79 36.79 5
17 Reyes, Layla 6 Ashburn Elit 37.42 36.88 3
18 Gomez, Jasmine 8 Full Speed A 38.87 36.97 6
19 Pete, Lauryn 7 Dale City Li 38.79 37.01 3
20 Mcnain, Latanya 7 Team East Or 35.26 37.23 8
21 Gardner, Noelle 7 Glenarden Tr 38.00 37.40 1
22 Terry, Mackenzie 6 My Sister's 36.84 37.42 4
23 Sheppard, Danielle 7 Ashburn Elit 38.85 37.69 5
24 Rush, Alexia 6 Loudoun Lega 38.00 37.79 1
25 Brown, Shawna 7 High Level T 34.00 37.83 3
26 Comer, Brielle 7 Legion of Zo 37.60 37.93 2
27 Lawrence-Johnson, Blake 6 RunUXpress 37.94 1
28 Ashford, Marli 7 Chester Chee 35.00 37.99 7
29 Torres, Cherrish 7 Team East Or 32.00 38.13 6
30 Gullab, Kira 8 Glenarden Tr 39.00 38.28 7
31 Yellock, Eden 7 Track Xplosi 40.02 38.34 6
32 Austin, Kennedy 8 Cc Elite Tra 38.32 38.40 2
33 Verneret, Stamaya 6 Unattached 38.50 3
34 Evans, Mikayla 7 Glenarden Tr 39.29 38.59 6
35 Grimes, Journei 7 Unattached 38.83 2
36 Ridenour, Ellory 7 Ashburn Elit 36.57 38.90 6
37 Barrett, Laila 7 Glenarden Tr 43.00 38.94 4
38 Hadley, Ophelia 6 D.C. Speed T 39.00 39.63 8
39 Mcewen, Lanna 6 D.C. Speed T 40.00 39.94 1
40 Mbectha, Sasha 7 Firebirds At 40.72 40.92 5
41 Macauley-Longus, Zaida 6 Cc Elite Tra 39.78 41.01 9
42 Cooper, Rya 6 Unattached 40.00 41.65 7
43 Mcrae, Diani 7 Team East Or 33.00 43.20 4
44 Mells, Brianna 6 Team East Or 35.00 43.21 6
45 Eaddy, Cerys 6 Baltimore CI 36.30 44.66 7
46 Shaw, Akira 7 Superstars T 36.00 45.56 8
47 Walker, Kaylee 6 Ashburn Elit 58.40 47.90 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jenkins, Taylor 7 Global Trans 33.17 2
2 Hughes, Royal 8 Selfmade Sav 33.37 2
3 Mathis, Raniya 7 Glenarden Tr 33.65 2
4 Cotson, Kiyomi 8 Cc Elite Tra 33.75 2
5 Germain, Jocelyn 8 Mt. Airy Tra 34.24 1
6 Clark, Joya 7 RunUXpress 34.57 1
7 Belton, Kerra 7 Virginia Eli 34.86 1
8 Choice, Alaiyah 7 Legion of Zo 35.02 1
Preliminaries
9 Church, Blakley 8 Virginia Eli 35.36
10 Nixon, Laila 7 Virginia Eli 35.59
11 Hawkins, Cayla 7 Tlu - Detroi 35.71
12 Dillard, Alayna 7 I5 Elite 36.12
13 Phillips, Aaliyah 7 Unattached 36.14
14 Harvey, Nyema 6 Unattached 36.34
15 Brennan, Amyiah 7 Unattached 36.57
16 Salter, Heaven 8 Ashburn Elit 36.79
17 Reyes, Layla 6 Ashburn Elit 36.88
18 Gomez, Jasmine 8 Full Speed A 36.97
19 Pete, Lauryn 7 Dale City Li 37.01
20 Mcnain, Latanya 7 Team East Or 37.23
21 Gardner, Noelle 7 Glenarden Tr 37.40
22 Terry, Mackenzie 6 My Sister's 37.42
23 Sheppard, Danielle 7 Ashburn Elit 37.69
24 Rush, Alexia 6 Loudoun Lega 37.79
25 Brown, Shawna 7 High Level T 37.83
26 Comer, Brielle 7 Legion of Zo 37.93
27 Lawrence-Johnson, Blake 6 RunUXpress 37.94
28 Ashford, Marli 7 Chester Chee 37.99
29 Torres, Cherrish 7 Team East Or 38.13
30 Gullab, Kira 8 Glenarden Tr 38.28
31 Yellock, Eden 7 Track Xplosi 38.34
32 Austin, Kennedy 8 Cc Elite Tra 38.40
33 Verneret, Stamaya 6 Unattached 38.50
34 Evans, Mikayla 7 Glenarden Tr 38.59
35 Grimes, Journei 7 Unattached 38.83
36 Ridenour, Ellory 7 Ashburn Elit 38.90
37 Barrett, Laila 7 Glenarden Tr 38.94
38 Hadley, Ophelia 6 D.C. Speed T 39.63
39 Mcewen, Lanna 6 D.C. Speed T 39.94
40 Mbectha, Sasha 7 Firebirds At 40.92
41 Macauley-Longus, Zaida 6 Cc Elite Tra 41.01
42 Cooper, Rya 6 Unattached 41.65
43 Mcrae, Diani 7 Team East Or 43.20
44 Mells, Brianna 6 Team East Or 43.21
45 Eaddy, Cerys 6 Baltimore CI 44.66
46 Shaw, Akira 7 Superstars T 45.56
47 Walker, Kaylee 6 Ashburn Elit 47.90
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Devine, Destyni 8 Olympia Trac 28.45 29.07q 7
2 Bullard, Zion 8 Lane 4 Track 28.67 29.18q 6
3 Welbon, Tiana 8 Firebirds At 29.78 29.46q 3
4 Fraser, Cassidee 8 RunUXpress 29.00 30.64q 5
5 Bryant, Cerenyti 8 Virginia Bea 31.00 30.82q 3
6 Jackson, Shari 8 RunUXpress 29.00 30.94q 4
7 Mitchell, Kiri 9 Baltimore CI 30.25 31.61q 1
8 Crosby-Dozier, Iyani 8 Virginia Bea 31.00 31.72q 4
9 Thomas, Jordan 8 Dale City Li 31.82 31.90 6
10 Traynham, Amaira 8 New Haven Ag 31.00 32.32 5
11 Nzeh, Udechi 8 High Level T 32.00 32.41 7
12 Carr, Ava 9 Bullseye Run 34.24 32.52 5
13 Cross, Jordan 9 Unattached 32.54 3
14 Moore, Egypt 8 I5 Elite 36.80 32.80 5
15 Burr, Jordyn 9 Tlu - Detroi 32.26 32.84 7
16 Chatman, Tiahna 8 Rocky Mount 33.00 32.95 3
17 Foster, Alaysiah 8 Tlu - Detroi 32.52 33.18 5
18 Pope, Ta'Nylah 9 Virginia Eli 31.00 33.48 2
19 Simmons, Sky 8 Cc Elite Tra 32.85 33.53 4
20 Archer, Kindle 9 Gideonites T 32.29 33.59 6
21 Gray, Alana 9 Baltimore CI 34.00 33.63 3
22 Hollingsworth, Leah 8 White Plains 35.00 34.35 6
23 Cornelius, Harmony 9 Trial by Fir 37.25 34.84 3
24 Matthews, Gianna 9 Gideonites T 36.87 34.87 4
25 Stanton Edwards, Laurell 8 Randallstown 33.69 35.65 2
26 Norris, Bianca 8 D.C. Speed T 34.50 35.94 6
27 Guzman-Farrar, Taylin 8 White Plains 35.00 36.43 7
28 Jackson, Najah 8 Team East Or 35.00 36.52 7
29 Tucker, Kiara 8 D.C. Speed T 36.55 4
30 Gomez, Maliya 8 Full Speed A 34.19 36.60 4
31 Moore, Bailee 9 I5 Elite 37.30 37.14 2
32 Griffith, Phoenix 8 Baltimore CI 33.45 37.79 1
33 Johnson, Nyla 8 Glenarden Tr 38.35 2
34 Tucker, Niara 8 D.C. Speed T 40.00 40.89 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Devine, Destyni 8 Olympia Trac 29.07 2
2 Bullard, Zion 8 Lane 4 Track 29.18 2
3 Welbon, Tiana 8 Firebirds At 29.46 2
4 Fraser, Cassidee 8 RunUXpress 30.64 2
5 Bryant, Cerenyti 8 Virginia Bea 30.82 1
6 Jackson, Shari 8 RunUXpress 30.94 1
7 Mitchell, Kiri 9 Baltimore CI 31.61 1
8 Crosby-Dozier, Iyani 8 Virginia Bea 31.72 1
Preliminaries
9 Thomas, Jordan 8 Dale City Li 31.90
10 Traynham, Amaira 8 New Haven Ag 32.32
11 Nzeh, Udechi 8 High Level T 32.41
12 Carr, Ava 9 Bullseye Run 32.52
13 Cross, Jordan 9 Unattached 32.54
14 Moore, Egypt 8 I5 Elite 32.80
15 Burr, Jordyn 9 Tlu - Detroi 32.84
16 Chatman, Tiahna 8 Rocky Mount 32.95
17 Foster, Alaysiah 8 Tlu - Detroi 33.18
18 Pope, Ta'Nylah 9 Virginia Eli 33.48
19 Simmons, Sky 8 Cc Elite Tra 33.53
20 Archer, Kindle 9 Gideonites T 33.59
21 Gray, Alana 9 Baltimore CI 33.63
22 Hollingsworth, Leah 8 White Plains 34.35
23 Cornelius, Harmony 9 Trial by Fir 34.84
24 Matthews, Gianna 9 Gideonites T 34.87
25 Stanton Edwards, Laurell 8 Randallstown 35.65
26 Norris, Bianca 8 D.C. Speed T 35.94
27 Guzman-Farrar, Taylin 8 White Plains 36.43
28 Jackson, Najah 8 Team East Or 36.52
29 Tucker, Kiara 8 D.C. Speed T 36.55
30 Gomez, Maliya 8 Full Speed A 36.60
31 Moore, Bailee 9 I5 Elite 37.14
32 Griffith, Phoenix 8 Baltimore CI 37.79
33 Johnson, Nyla 8 Glenarden Tr 38.35
34 Tucker, Niara 8 D.C. Speed T 40.89
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Parris, Michaela 8 Gideonites T 12:00.00 11:06.45
2 Pickering, Sarahi 8 Envy Track C 12:53.71
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Howard, Kaddel 9 High Level T 29.00 28.59q 3
2 Jones, Kira 9 Rocky Mount 28.75 29.11q 5
3 Atkinson, Londyn 10 Track Xplosi 28.20 29.25q 7
4 Thomas, Arianna 9 Dale City Li 29.40 29.57q 2
5 Benton-Hunter, Toni 9 Baltimore CI 29.65 29.70q 1
6 Wilson, Justine 9 Unattached 29.50 29.90q 1
7 Tatum, Kamryn 9 Michigan Mus 28.94 30.01q 4
8 Heru, Aziyah 9 Selfmade Sav 28.24 30.18q 6
9 M, Nah'La 9 Glenarden Tr 28.00 30.33 8
10 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 9 Virginia Eli 30.00 30.48 3
11 Wood, Imani 9 Loudoun Lega 30.50 30.66 5
12 Harper, Daniene 9 Eyt Spartans 30.86 31.00 8
13 Barbee, Hayden 10 Bull City Ex 32.87 31.29 8
14 Wiggins, Nyriah 9 Virginia Sem 31.00 31.42 7
15 Kitchings, Ava 10 Track Xplosi 32.00 31.60 2
16 Lyttle, Brooklyn 9 D.C. Speed T 30.80 31.77 6
17 Webley, Haley 9 Durham Strid 32.50 31.78 5
18 Alao, Shiloh-Grace 9 Glenarden Tr 31.00 31.80 6
19 Braxton, Tierra 10 Dale City Li 32.50 31.81 6
20 Praylow, Madison 9 Lightning St 31.00 31.84 5
21 Banks, Amira 9 Mt. Airy Tra 30.80 32.00 7
22 Randall, Nailah 9 My Sister's 30.07 32.17 4
23 Turnbull, Nyla 10 Cc Elite Tra 33.04 32.18 7
24 Greene, Morgan 9 Ashburn Elit 32.46 32.20 4
25 Carter, Nicole 10 Track Xplosi 32.00 32.23 1
26 Hollingsworth, Ashley 10 White Plains 36.00 32.31 3
27 Plummer, Sasha 9 Glenarden Tr 33.00 32.90 8
28 Jackson, Jade 10 Glenarden Tr 32.00 32.96 2
29 Bolivar, Alani 9 Team East Or 31.00 33.04 8
30 Shorter, Nisa 10 Baltimore CI 32.14 33.05 3
31 Spencer, Gabrielle 9 Central CT J 32.51 33.13 7
32 Redd, Harmony 9 Legion of Zo 34.00 33.27 3
33 Hunt, Sanai 9 D.C. Speed T 33.40 33.35 6
34 Richardson, Janai 9 High Level T 31.00 33.36 3
35 Lucas, Taylor 10 Rocky Mount 32.00 33.60 1
36 Ferdinand, Courtney 9 Dale City Li 34.90 33.76 1
37 Mason, Naomi 10 Unattached 33.90 33.89 4
38 Simpson, Autumn 9 Glenarden Tr 35.00 34.50 1
39 Williams, Journie 9 Track Xplosi 36.94 34.53 5
40 Canady, Jayla 9 Virginia Bea 30.00 34.72 2
41 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 9 Team East Or 31.00 34.82 4
42 Mcdowney, Jada 10 Track Expres 35.63 35.02 2
43 Pacelle, Serene 9 White Plains 34.00 35.52 2
44 Walker, Baili 9 Dale City Li 36.58 35.68 4
45 Speller, Gabrielle 9 Virginia Bea 33.50 35.76 5
46 Elliott, Mikayla 9 Randallstown 40.00 44.63 6
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Kaddel 9 High Level T 28.59 2
2 Jones, Kira 9 Rocky Mount 29.11 2
3 Atkinson, Londyn 10 Track Xplosi 29.25 2
4 Thomas, Arianna 9 Dale City Li 29.57 2
5 Benton-Hunter, Toni 9 Baltimore CI 29.70 1
6 Wilson, Justine 9 Unattached 29.90 1
7 Tatum, Kamryn 9 Michigan Mus 30.01 1
8 Heru, Aziyah 9 Selfmade Sav 30.18 1
Preliminaries
9 M, Nah'La 9 Glenarden Tr 30.33
10 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 9 Virginia Eli 30.48
11 Wood, Imani 9 Loudoun Lega 30.66
12 Harper, Daniene 9 Eyt Spartans 31.00
13 Barbee, Hayden 10 Bull City Ex 31.29
14 Wiggins, Nyriah 9 Virginia Sem 31.42
15 Kitchings, Ava 10 Track Xplosi 31.60
16 Lyttle, Brooklyn 9 D.C. Speed T 31.77
17 Webley, Haley 9 Durham Strid 31.78
18 Alao, Shiloh-Grace 9 Glenarden Tr 31.80
19 Braxton, Tierra 10 Dale City Li 31.81
20 Praylow, Madison 9 Lightning St 31.84
21 Banks, Amira 9 Mt. Airy Tra 32.00
22 Randall, Nailah 9 My Sister's 32.17
23 Turnbull, Nyla 10 Cc Elite Tra 32.18
24 Greene, Morgan 9 Ashburn Elit 32.20
25 Carter, Nicole 10 Track Xplosi 32.23
26 Hollingsworth, Ashley 10 White Plains 32.31
27 Plummer, Sasha 9 Glenarden Tr 32.90
28 Jackson, Jade 10 Glenarden Tr 32.96
29 Bolivar, Alani 9 Team East Or 33.04
30 Shorter, Nisa 10 Baltimore CI 33.05
31 Spencer, Gabrielle 9 Central CT J 33.13
32 Redd, Harmony 9 Legion of Zo 33.27
33 Hunt, Sanai 9 D.C. Speed T 33.35
34 Richardson, Janai 9 High Level T 33.36
35 Lucas, Taylor 10 Rocky Mount 33.60
36 Ferdinand, Courtney 9 Dale City Li 33.76
37 Mason, Naomi 10 Unattached 33.89
38 Simpson, Autumn 9 Glenarden Tr 34.50
39 Williams, Journie 9 Track Xplosi 34.53
40 Canady, Jayla 9 Virginia Bea 34.72
41 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 9 Team East Or 34.82
42 Mcdowney, Jada 10 Track Expres 35.02
43 Pacelle, Serene 9 White Plains 35.52
44 Walker, Baili 9 Dale City Li 35.68
45 Speller, Gabrielle 9 Virginia Bea 35.76
46 Elliott, Mikayla 9 Randallstown 44.63
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Moody, Kolby 9 Lightning St 10:59.00 10:59.53
2 Richardson, Janai 9 High Level T 11:04.40
3 Pickering, Kensleigh 9 Envy Track C 11:31.93
4 Elliott, Mikayla 9 Randallstown 12:00.00 12:28.38
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Payne, Peyton 10 Glenarden Tr 25.90 26.02q 8
2 White, Gabrielle 10 Glenarden Tr 27.80 27.78q 6
3 Lavender, Shakayla 11 Virginia Eli 27.10 27.80q 7
4 Allen, Alexandra 10 Unattached 27.90 28.61q 5
5 Jones, Payton 10 D.C. Speed T 28.43 28.66q 1
6 Nesmith, Amirah 10 Mt. Airy Tra 28.40 28.69q 1
7 Smith, Ryan 11 Mt. Airy Tra 27.90 28.74q 4
8 Wilson, Jayleciah 10 Envy Track C 28.00 29.20q 3 29.200
8 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 29.20q 6 29.200
10 Coleman, Nyla 11 Mallery Chal 29.00 29.62 2
11 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 30.08 29.78 5
12 Cooke, Destiny 11 Unattached 29.20 30.11 3
13 Townes, Mya 10 Loudoun Lega 29.75 30.20 7
14 Morgan, Harmony 11 Cc Elite Tra 29.65 30.22 5
15 Harris, Mihaly 10 RunUXpress 28.00 30.25 8
16 Badu, Alexis 11 Glenarden Tr 30.00 30.33 8
17 Gayles, Chloe 10 D.C. Speed T 29.62 30.60 4
18 Farquharson, Laila 10 Glenarden Tr 30.00 30.71 6
19 Mccall, Jacinda 10 Cc Elite Tra 31.97 30.78 2
20 Adams, Courtney 11 Waldorf Wild 30.82 5
21 Atkins, Kassidy 10 I5 Elite 29.70 31.07 6
22 Smithbey, Zion 10 Coastal Geor 30.24 31.15 4
23 Mccullough, Carleigh 10 RunUXpress 30.00 31.31 7
24 Dooley, Zion 10 Dale City Li 31.30 31.42 1
25 Bonner, Megan 10 Tnt Express 33.00 32.02 7
26 Dabiri, Michaela 10 Track Expres 32.00 32.28 4
27 Lynn, Tatum 10 Marlboro Boy 31.00 32.30 2
28 Searles, Jordyn 10 Mt. Airy Tra 31.70 32.71 1
29 Tavey, Arielle 10 Tiger Track 32.00 33.64 6 33.632
30 Pettit, Hayden 10 Tiger Track 33.00 33.64 8 33.634
31 Hall, Kendall 11 I5 Elite 31.00 33.69 3 33.682
32 Dawson, Aaliyah 10 White Plains 32.00 33.69 5 33.683
33 Cornelius, Precious 10 Trial by Fir 35.19 33.69 2 33.687
34 Wynter, Alissa 10 White Plains 35.45 34.15 1
35 Hogan, Nakisha 10 Bullseye Run 34.16 34.41 5
36 Horton, Lauren 10 Ashburn Elit 34.00 34.86 6
37 Kennedy Thorpe, Jewelia 10 D.C. Speed T 33.80 35.32 7
38 Guzman-Farrar, Milana 10 White Plains 38.25 37.60 2
39 Hood, Oksana 10 Warriors Tra 40.15 38.91 3
40 Singleton, Macari 10 Dale City Li 40.82 39.24 4
41 Oglesby Moore, Nariah 10 High Level T 35.00 39.95 3
42 Rogers, Arianna 10 Randallstown 37.00 44.69 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Payne, Peyton 10 Glenarden Tr 26.02 2
2 White, Gabrielle 10 Glenarden Tr 27.78 2
3 Lavender, Shakayla 11 Virginia Eli 27.80 2
4 Allen, Alexandra 10 Unattached 28.61 2
5 Jones, Payton 10 D.C. Speed T 28.66 1
6 Nesmith, Amirah 10 Mt. Airy Tra 28.69 1
7 Smith, Ryan 11 Mt. Airy Tra 28.74 1
8 Wilson, Jayleciah 10 Envy Track C 29.20 1
8 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 29.20 1
Preliminaries
10 Coleman, Nyla 11 Mallery Chal 29.62
11 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 29.78
12 Cooke, Destiny 11 Unattached 30.11
13 Townes, Mya 10 Loudoun Lega 30.20
14 Morgan, Harmony 11 Cc Elite Tra 30.22
15 Harris, Mihaly 10 RunUXpress 30.25
16 Badu, Alexis 11 Glenarden Tr 30.33
17 Gayles, Chloe 10 D.C. Speed T 30.60
18 Farquharson, Laila 10 Glenarden Tr 30.71
19 Mccall, Jacinda 10 Cc Elite Tra 30.78
20 Adams, Courtney 11 Waldorf Wild 30.82
21 Atkins, Kassidy 10 I5 Elite 31.07
22 Smithbey, Zion 10 Coastal Geor 31.15
23 Mccullough, Carleigh 10 RunUXpress 31.31
24 Dooley, Zion 10 Dale City Li 31.42
25 Bonner, Megan 10 Tnt Express 32.02
26 Dabiri, Michaela 10 Track Expres 32.28
27 Lynn, Tatum 10 Marlboro Boy 32.30
28 Searles, Jordyn 10 Mt. Airy Tra 32.71
29 Tavey, Arielle 10 Tiger Track 33.64
30 Pettit, Hayden 10 Tiger Track 33.64
31 Hall, Kendall 11 I5 Elite 33.69
32 Dawson, Aaliyah 10 White Plains 33.69
33 Cornelius, Precious 10 Trial by Fir 33.69
34 Wynter, Alissa 10 White Plains 34.15
35 Hogan, Nakisha 10 Bullseye Run 34.41
36 Horton, Lauren 10 Ashburn Elit 34.86
37 Kennedy Thorpe, Jewelia 10 D.C. Speed T 35.32
38 Guzman-Farrar, Milana 10 White Plains 37.60
39 Hood, Oksana 10 Warriors Tra 38.91
40 Singleton, Macari 10 Dale City Li 39.24
41 Oglesby Moore, Nariah 10 High Level T 39.95
42 Rogers, Arianna 10 Randallstown 44.69
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Kaylyn 10 Envy Track C 11:00.00 11:27.04
2 Rogers, Arianna 10 Randallstown 13:00.00 12:34.86
-- Lewis, Siyah 10 High Level T DQ
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Raeanne 12 Flying Angel 28.90 27.31q 7
2 McLeod, Kaitlyn 12 Track Xplosi 27.95 27.56q 2
3 Thompson, Cameron 11 Hr-Hurricane 26.00 27.78q 7
4 Bray, Jordon 11 Unattached 26.00 27.80q 6
5 Bryant, Jada 12 Unattached 27.00 27.84q 5
6 Darroch, Jayda 12 Flying Angel 28.81 28.31q 7
7 Johnson, Janiya 11 Purpose Driv 29.00 28.71q 4
8 Williams, Yasmine 11 New Era Trac 28.20 28.79q 3
9 Robertson, Lois 11 Loudoun Lega 28.99 28.84 5
10 Ebron, Kyden 11 Glenarden Tr 28.20 28.90 2
11 Hamilton, Joslyn 11 Track Xplosi 27.50 28.93 3
12 Glass, Janiya 11 Glenarden Tr 28.60 28.94 5
13 Scott, Jamyhia 11 RunUXpress 28.00 29.20 1
14 Sharps, Jasmine 11 I5 Elite 28.00 29.23 1
15 Dia, Gabrielle 12 White Plains 28.60 29.28 4
16 Jolla, Aniya 11 Team East Or 30.00 29.84 1
17 Simpson, Nadia 11 Glenarden Tr 28.90 30.01 6
18 Cage, Jalynn 11 Mallery Chal 30.00 30.17 1
19 Camp, Savonnah 11 Purpose Driv 29.00 30.61 3
20 Greene, Brooke 11 Omega Track 32.00 30.69 7
21 Branch, Nina 11 Glenarden Tr 30.80 31.13 2
22 Wigfall, Vanessa 12 Bodies By Ba 31.00 31.17 4
23 Tillmon, Aaliyah 11 Hr-Hurricane 31.58 1
24 Cole, Lilly 11 Tiger Track 32.00 31.71 7
25 Hardy, Kileah 11 Global Trans 31.50 31.97 5
26 Wigfall, Victoria 12 Bodies By Ba 32.00 32.05 6
27 Barrett, Madison 11 Glenarden Tr 31.50 32.14 6
28 Mcduffie, Alexis 11 Dale City Li 33.45 33.03 2
29 Newell, Jada 12 D.C. Speed T 33.00 33.75 3
30 Nzeh, Amarachi 11 High Level T 31.00 34.26 3
31 Freeman, Bailey 11 Glenarden Tr 33.00 34.78 4
32 Pacheco, Jada 11 Unattached 37.26 1
33 Braxton, Kaleah 11 I5 Elite 47.93 2
-- Ajuru, Jessica 11 Flying Angel 32.79 DQ 5 AAU Rule 13
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Raeanne 12 Flying Angel 27.31 2
2 McLeod, Kaitlyn 12 Track Xplosi 27.56 2
3 Thompson, Cameron 11 Hr-Hurricane 27.78 2
4 Bray, Jordon 11 Unattached 27.80 2
5 Bryant, Jada 12 Unattached 27.84 1
6 Darroch, Jayda 12 Flying Angel 28.31 1
7 Johnson, Janiya 11 Purpose Driv 28.71 1
8 Williams, Yasmine 11 New Era Trac 28.79 1
Preliminaries
9 Robertson, Lois 11 Loudoun Lega 28.84
10 Ebron, Kyden 11 Glenarden Tr 28.90
11 Hamilton, Joslyn 11 Track Xplosi 28.93
12 Glass, Janiya 11 Glenarden Tr 28.94
13 Scott, Jamyhia 11 RunUXpress 29.20
14 Sharps, Jasmine 11 I5 Elite 29.23
15 Dia, Gabrielle 12 White Plains 29.28
16 Jolla, Aniya 11 Team East Or 29.84
17 Simpson, Nadia 11 Glenarden Tr 30.01
18 Cage, Jalynn 11 Mallery Chal 30.17
19 Camp, Savonnah 11 Purpose Driv 30.61
20 Greene, Brooke 11 Omega Track 30.69
21 Branch, Nina 11 Glenarden Tr 31.13
22 Wigfall, Vanessa 12 Bodies By Ba 31.17
23 Tillmon, Aaliyah 11 Hr-Hurricane 31.58
24 Cole, Lilly 11 Tiger Track 31.71
25 Hardy, Kileah 11 Global Trans 31.97
26 Wigfall, Victoria 12 Bodies By Ba 32.05
27 Barrett, Madison 11 Glenarden Tr 32.14
28 Mcduffie, Alexis 11 Dale City Li 33.03
29 Newell, Jada 12 D.C. Speed T 33.75
30 Nzeh, Amarachi 11 High Level T 34.26
31 Freeman, Bailey 11 Glenarden Tr 34.78
32 Pacheco, Jada 11 Unattached 37.26
33 Braxton, Kaleah 11 I5 Elite 47.93
-- Ajuru, Jessica 11 Flying Angel DQ
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Caleb, Afia 11 Gideonites T 9:00.00 9:52.66
2 Tillmon, Aaliyah 11 Hr-Hurricane 10:20.57
3 Fuller, Ashley 11 Virginia Eli 11:58.66
4 Nzeh, Amarachi 11 High Level T 11:59.01
-- Mcgee, Kayahla 11 RunUXpress DQ
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kelly, Simone 12 Mt. Airy Tra 26.20 26.74q 8 26.731
2 Campbell, Morgan 12 New Era Trac 25.80 26.74q 10 26.740
3 Ofotan, Jade 12 Glenarden Tr 26.90 26.85q 4
4 Fraser, Charlize 12 Bullets Trac 26.63 26.88q 5
5 Gaskins, Jennah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 27.80 26.97q 5
6 Brazell, Serenity 13 My Sister's 26.42 27.05q 7
7 Gillespie, Alaya 12 Purpose Driv 25.90 27.16q 9
8 Bernard, Kylee 12 Cambridge Je 27.01 27.24q 3
9 Evans, Faith 12 Unattached 25.64 27.30 11
10 Wilson, Janelle 12 Unattached 26.50 27.31 6
11 Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 Flying Angel 27.24 27.44 2
12 Bell, Raqayah 13 I5 Elite 27.50 27.49 1
13 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 28.00 27.82 9
14 Jones, Azariah 12 Baltimore CI 27.57 27.96 2
15 Anderson, Maya 12 Flying Angel 28.26 27.99 5
16 Orneval, Iyana 12 Dale City Li 28.84 28.00 6
17 Thomas, Asia 12 Ashburn Elit 27.90 28.11 6 28.104
18 Gonzalez, Arianna 12 White Plains 28.00 28.11 8 28.107
19 Gaskins, Jaylah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 28.00 28.16 11
20 Bonilla, Alba 12 Flying Angel 28.66 28.24 3
21 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 28.10 28.31 9
22 Soloman, Myzhane' 12 Peninsula Pa 28.22 28.37 6
23 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 Flying Angel 28.74 28.39 5
24 Austin, Sky 12 Cc Elite Tra 27.65 28.40 3
25 Guerrero, Ariana 12 D.C. Speed T 27.80 28.42 4
26 Pemberton, Amalinally 13 Unattached 28.00 28.63 7 28.626
27 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 30.00 28.63 6 28.627
28 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 28.58 28.67 1
29 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 28.70 29.05 4 29.047
29 Raymond, Anaya 12 Jeuness Trac 28.00 29.05 10 29.047
31 Crumpler, Kyla 12 Durham Strid 28.30 29.07 3
32 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 29.00 29.09 11
33 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 28.60 29.19 1
34 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 31.00 29.41 2
35 Brown, Sytieia 12 Baltimore Wh 29.00 29.43 10
36 Quao, Jakiya 12 RunUXpress 28.22 29.55 7
37 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 30.55 29.61 3
38 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 28.04 29.65 10
39 Buchanan, Mya 12 Flying Angel 29.17 29.72 9
40 Campbell, Jaylynn 12 White Plains 28.60 29.90 2
41 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 29.00 30.07 11 30.066
42 Hawkins, Alyssa 12 Marlboro Boy 29.70 30.07 8 30.067
43 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 30.00 30.24 4
44 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 30.40 10
45 Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 Tri City Rel 28.00 30.51 11
46 Goncalves, Liliana 12 Flying Angel 32.24 30.84 6
47 Wilson, Karma 12 Marlboro Boy 29.00 30.85 8
48 Williams, Jada 13 Mt. Airy Tra 31.00 31.02 3
49 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 29.90 31.12 7
50 Grant, Kayla 12 Grant You WI 30.00 31.50 5
51 Alexander, Alexis 12 Marlboro Boy 29.00 31.71 10
52 Martin, Tienna 12 Loudoun Lega 31.75 31.77 4
53 Alston, Stevie-Marie 12 Tnt Express 32.00 31.94 5
54 Caldwell, Angelique 12 High Level T 29.00 32.64 9
55 Davis, Mckenna 12 Loudoun Lega 32.50 32.66 7
56 Mciver, Alicia 12 White Plains 31.00 33.22 1
57 Walters, Naomi 13 White Plains 31.00 34.59 1
58 Smith, Clarissa 12 Superstars T 34.00 35.13 8
59 Chess, Tyler 12 Grant You WI 38.00 37.07 9
60 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 27.49 37.37 1
61 Kargbo, Tigidankay 12 Dale City Li 38.52 11
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kelly, Simone 12 Mt. Airy Tra 26.74 2
2 Campbell, Morgan 12 New Era Trac 26.74 2
3 Ofotan, Jade 12 Glenarden Tr 26.85 2
4 Fraser, Charlize 12 Bullets Trac 26.88 2
5 Gaskins, Jennah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 26.97 1
6 Brazell, Serenity 13 My Sister's 27.05 1
7 Gillespie, Alaya 12 Purpose Driv 27.16 1
8 Bernard, Kylee 12 Cambridge Je 27.24 1
Preliminaries
9 Evans, Faith 12 Unattached 27.30
10 Wilson, Janelle 12 Unattached 27.31
11 Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 Flying Angel 27.44
12 Bell, Raqayah 13 I5 Elite 27.49
13 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 27.82
14 Jones, Azariah 12 Baltimore CI 27.96
15 Anderson, Maya 12 Flying Angel 27.99
16 Orneval, Iyana 12 Dale City Li 28.00
17 Thomas, Asia 12 Ashburn Elit 28.11
18 Gonzalez, Arianna 12 White Plains 28.11
19 Gaskins, Jaylah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 28.16
20 Bonilla, Alba 12 Flying Angel 28.24
21 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 28.31
22 Soloman, Myzhane' 12 Peninsula Pa 28.37
23 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 Flying Angel 28.39
24 Austin, Sky 12 Cc Elite Tra 28.40
25 Guerrero, Ariana 12 D.C. Speed T 28.42
26 Pemberton, Amalinally 13 Unattached 28.63
27 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 28.63
28 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 28.67
29 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 29.05
29 Raymond, Anaya 12 Jeuness Trac 29.05
31 Crumpler, Kyla 12 Durham Strid 29.07
32 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 29.09
33 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 29.19
34 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 29.41
35 Brown, Sytieia 12 Baltimore Wh 29.43
36 Quao, Jakiya 12 RunUXpress 29.55
37 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 29.61
38 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 29.65
39 Buchanan, Mya 12 Flying Angel 29.72
40 Campbell, Jaylynn 12 White Plains 29.90
41 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 30.07
42 Hawkins, Alyssa 12 Marlboro Boy 30.07
43 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 30.24
44 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 30.40
45 Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 Tri City Rel 30.51
46 Goncalves, Liliana 12 Flying Angel 30.84
47 Wilson, Karma 12 Marlboro Boy 30.85
48 Williams, Jada 13 Mt. Airy Tra 31.02
49 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 31.12
50 Grant, Kayla 12 Grant You WI 31.50
51 Alexander, Alexis 12 Marlboro Boy 31.71
52 Martin, Tienna 12 Loudoun Lega 31.77
53 Alston, Stevie-Marie 12 Tnt Express 31.94
54 Caldwell, Angelique 12 High Level T 32.64
55 Davis, Mckenna 12 Loudoun Lega 32.66
56 Mciver, Alicia 12 White Plains 33.22
57 Walters, Naomi 13 White Plains 34.59
58 Smith, Clarissa 12 Superstars T 35.13
59 Chess, Tyler 12 Grant You WI 37.07
60 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 37.37
61 Kargbo, Tigidankay 12 Dale City Li 38.52
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Garrett, Akala 12 Purpose Driv 58.90 59.15q 7
2 Bernard, Kylee 12 Cambridge Je 59.00 1:00.40q 6
3 Campbell, Morgan 12 New Era Trac 59.30 1:00.76q 5
4 Kelly, Simone 12 Mt. Airy Tra 58.80 1:01.32q 8
5 Brazell, Serenity 13 My Sister's 58.20 1:01.61q 9
6 Gaskins, Jennah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 1:01.20 1:03.32q 3
7 Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 Flying Angel 1:02.62 1:03.66q 3
8 Gooden, Lena 12 Dale City Li 1:02.00 1:03.92q 2
9 Saxton, Emoni 12 Ohio Heat 1:03.00 1:05.13 6
10 Thomas, Asia 12 Ashburn Elit 1:04.00 1:05.14 7
11 Bell, Raqayah 13 I5 Elite 1:02.00 1:05.91 1
12 Raymond, Anaya 12 Jeuness Trac 1:06.00 1:06.23 4
13 Fulton, Asa 12 Baltimore CI 1:05.00 1:07.33 8
14 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 Flying Angel 1:05.15 1:07.36 7
15 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 1:07.00 1:07.47 1
16 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 1:08.59 1:08.14 3
17 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 1:08.00 1:08.50 2
18 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 1:05.00 1:08.71 9 1:08.706
19 Devaughn, Dominique 12 Baltimore CI 1:08.70 1:08.80 5
20 Quao, Jakiya 12 RunUXpress 1:03.00 1:08.92 4
21 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 1:05.00 1:08.96 9
22 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 1:09.00 1:09.36 7
23 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 1:09.00 1:09.53 6
24 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 1:06.00 1:09.82 5
25 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 1:05.00 1:10.89 8
26 Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 Tri City Rel 1:09.00 1:12.68 9
27 Martin, Tienna 12 Loudoun Lega 1:11.00 1:13.13 7
28 Gonzalez, Arianna 12 White Plains 1:11.00 1:15.18 8
29 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 1:15.22 4
30 Davis, Mckenna 12 Loudoun Lega 1:13.00 1:16.44 4
31 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 1:10.00 1:17.03 9
32 Burke, Margaret 12 Lsa Lickity- 1:20.00 1:17.33 2
33 Brown, Aaliyah 12 White Plains 1:15.00 1:17.84 2
34 Kargbo, Tigidankay 12 Dale City Li 1:29.59 5
35 Brown, Samantha 12 High Level T 1:13.00 1:31.09 5
-- Forte, Sanai 12 Purpose Driv 1:02.00 DQ 1 AAU Rule 13
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Garrett, Akala 12 Purpose Driv 59.15
2 Bernard, Kylee 12 Cambridge Je 1:00.40
3 Campbell, Morgan 12 New Era Trac 1:00.76
4 Kelly, Simone 12 Mt. Airy Tra 1:01.32
5 Brazell, Serenity 13 My Sister's 1:01.61
6 Gaskins, Jennah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 1:03.32
7 Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 Flying Angel 1:03.66
8 Gooden, Lena 12 Dale City Li 1:03.92
9 Saxton, Emoni 12 Ohio Heat 1:05.13
10 Thomas, Asia 12 Ashburn Elit 1:05.14
11 Bell, Raqayah 13 I5 Elite 1:05.91
12 Raymond, Anaya 12 Jeuness Trac 1:06.23
13 Fulton, Asa 12 Baltimore CI 1:07.33
14 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 Flying Angel 1:07.36
15 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 1:07.47
16 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 1:08.14
17 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 1:08.50
18 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 1:08.71
19 Devaughn, Dominique 12 Baltimore CI 1:08.80
20 Quao, Jakiya 12 RunUXpress 1:08.92
21 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 1:08.96
22 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 1:09.36
23 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 1:09.53
24 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 1:09.82
25 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 1:10.89
26 Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 Tri City Rel 1:12.68
27 Martin, Tienna 12 Loudoun Lega 1:13.13
28 Gonzalez, Arianna 12 White Plains 1:15.18
29 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 1:15.22
30 Davis, Mckenna 12 Loudoun Lega 1:16.44
31 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 1:17.03
32 Burke, Margaret 12 Lsa Lickity- 1:17.33
33 Brown, Aaliyah 12 White Plains 1:17.84
34 Kargbo, Tigidankay 12 Dale City Li 1:29.59
35 Brown, Samantha 12 High Level T 1:31.09
-- Forte, Sanai 12 Purpose Driv DQ
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Alder, Vanessa 12 Franklin Eli 5:00.00 4:56.31
2 Saxton, Emoni 12 Ohio Heat 5:07.00 5:02.25
3 Parsons, Bianca 12 Parsons 5:35.65 5:08.36
4 Kimpson, Carmen 12 Firebirds At 5:49.40 5:32.28
5 Duncan, Laney 12 Unattached 5:20.00 5:32.50
6 Leflore, Lily 13 Firebirds At 6:21.00 5:53.16
7 Burke, Margaret 12 Lsa Lickity- 6:12.00 5:59.67
8 Zimmerman, Makenzie 12 Ashburn Elit 6:01.62
9 Devaughn, Dominique 12 Baltimore CI 6:50.00 6:17.81
10 Brown, Samantha 12 High Level T 5:50.00 7:21.89
Girls High Jump 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Guerrero, Ariana 12 D.C. Speed T 5-02.00 5-02.00 1.57m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03
P P P P P P P XO O O XO XXX
2 Crumpler, Kyla 12 Durham Strid 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P P P XO XXO XXX
3 Bell, Raqayah 13 I5 Elite 4-02.00 1.27m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P O O O XXX
3 Perdue, Mirrah 12 Tnt Express 4-08.00 4-02.00 1.27m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P O O O XXX
5 Raymond, Anaya 12 Jeuness Trac 4-02.00 1.27m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O XO XO XO XO XXX
6 Trotter, Eriyielle 12 D.C. Speed T 3-05.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P O O XXX
6 Atkins, Kennedy 12 I5 Elite 4-00.00 1.21m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P O O XXX
8 Lundin, Meagan 12 Unattached 4-06.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P O XO XXX
9 Hawkins, Alyssa 12 Marlboro Boy 4-02.00 3-10.00 1.16m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
P P O XXX
10 Alexander, Alexis 12 Marlboro Boy 3-10.00 1.16m
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
PPP O XO XXX
Girls Triple Jump 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Vincic, Kristina 13 Bullets Trac 33-07.50 10.24m
31-10.25 30-02.50 31-07 31-05.50 33-07.50 33-04.50
2 Lodi, Blanka 12 Flying Angel 33-04.00 10.16m
FOUL 33-03.25 32-07.50 33-03.50 31-07 33-04
3 Brown, Aaliyah 12 White Plains 28-03.00 8.61m
28-03 27-00 26-02 FOUL 27-01 26-04.50
Girls Shot Put 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Russell, Simone 12 Mt. Airy Tra 32-07.00 35-03.00 10.74m
32-02 31-01 33-08 32-03 31-00 35-03
2 Woolfolk, Naomi 12 Dale City Li 33-02.00 34-06.00 10.51m
33-04 31-08 32-03 31-08 29-07 34-06
3 Atkins, Kennedy 12 I5 Elite 33-05.00 10.18m
31-06.50 33-05 31-09 29-10 28-05.50 33-02.50
4 Brown, Sytieia 12 Baltimore Wh 36-00.00 30-10.00 9.39m
27-03 30-10 FOUL 29-03 29-06 28-04.50
5 Riley, Kaena 12 Pwc Panthers 25-08.25 30-02.00 9.19m
30-02 26-02.50 29-09.50 26-11 26-09 28-03.50
6 Skylstad, Sarah 13 Unattached 30-00.00 29-10.00 9.09m
27-05 29-00 29-10 27-10 28-08 26-02.50
7 Fulton, Asa 12 Baltimore CI 32-00.00 29-02.00 8.89m
21-04 26-08 27-06 26-05 26-11 29-02
8 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 30-00.00 28-01.00 8.55m
26-09 27-04 27-06 27-06 26-10 28-01
9 Trotter, Eriyielle 12 D.C. Speed T 28-00.00 26-10.00 8.17m
26-10 26-06 25-09.50
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Siljanoski, Caitlyn 12 Legion of Zo 18:10.48
2 Brown, Samantha 12 High Level T 25:42.86
3 Caldwell, Angelique 12 High Level T 28:10.81
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Kaila 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.12 25.31q 8
2 Burr, Leeah 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.28 25.44q 7
3 Cole, Gabrielle 13 Flying Angel 25.77 25.83q 5
4 Hawkins, Comari 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.55 25.92q 6
5 Whyte, Madison 13 Peninsula Pa 26.34 25.99q 1
6 Jenkins, Olivia 13 Tlu - Detroi 26.35 26.49q 1
7 Johnson, Khaiya 14 Glenarden Tr 26.00 26.55q 3
8 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 25.81 26.83q 4
9 Evans, Raven 13 Dale City Li 27.21 26.92 4
10 Lugirthanathan, Sahana 13 Flying Angel 26.69 26.93 5
11 Bennett, Kaylee 13 Team Acceler 26.30 27.00 2
12 McFarland, Mikayla 14 Unattached 26.60 27.13 4
13 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 26.40 27.37 2
14 Johnson, Chase 14 D.C. Speed T 26.50 27.43 3
15 Holland, Micayah 13 Global Trans 27.31 27.44 3 27.434
16 Lyons, Mikaela 14 Glenarden Tr 27.00 27.44 7 27.440
17 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 27.00 27.63 8
18 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 27.00 27.73 8
19 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 27.00 28.11 7
20 Guy, Crystal 13 Flying Angel 27.90 28.13 1
21 Roberson, Nia 13 Loudoun Lega 27.60 28.39 2
22 White, Jasharia 13 RunUXpress 27.00 28.53 6
23 Fields, Caprice 13 Quick Lightn 28.00 28.57 2
24 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 27.99 28.66 1
25 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 29.32 28.71 7
26 Townes, Madison 13 Loudoun Lega 29.15 28.74 8
27 Parham, Madison 13 Baltimore Wh 30.00 28.84 4
28 Cox, Finley 13 Ashburn Elit 28.20 28.90 6
29 Daley, Kayla 13 White Plains 28.10 29.13 5
30 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 28.00 29.27 4
31 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 29.20 29.31 8
32 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 30.00 29.46 5
33 Elcock, Keyanna 13 Flying Angel 30.54 29.65 3
34 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 29.79 29.74 6
35 Addo, Rachael 13 Glenarden Tr 28.00 29.77 3
36 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 30.37 3
37 Swann, Ania 13 Marlboro Boy 29.00 30.88 7
38 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 30.86 31.10 2
39 Carroll, Jayanna 13 Prominent At 33.10 31.48 1
40 Jones, Renee 13 White Plains 30.90 32.50 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Kaila 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.31 2
2 Burr, Leeah 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.44 2
3 Cole, Gabrielle 13 Flying Angel 25.83 2
4 Hawkins, Comari 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.92 2
5 Whyte, Madison 13 Peninsula Pa 25.99 1
6 Jenkins, Olivia 13 Tlu - Detroi 26.49 1
7 Johnson, Khaiya 14 Glenarden Tr 26.55 1
8 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 26.83 1
Preliminaries
9 Evans, Raven 13 Dale City Li 26.92
10 Lugirthanathan, Sahana 13 Flying Angel 26.93
11 Bennett, Kaylee 13 Team Acceler 27.00
12 McFarland, Mikayla 14 Unattached 27.13
13 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 27.37
14 Johnson, Chase 14 D.C. Speed T 27.43
15 Holland, Micayah 13 Global Trans 27.44
16 Lyons, Mikaela 14 Glenarden Tr 27.44
17 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 27.63
18 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 27.73
19 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 28.11
20 Guy, Crystal 13 Flying Angel 28.13
21 Roberson, Nia 13 Loudoun Lega 28.39
22 White, Jasharia 13 RunUXpress 28.53
23 Fields, Caprice 13 Quick Lightn 28.57
24 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 28.66
25 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 28.71
26 Townes, Madison 13 Loudoun Lega 28.74
27 Parham, Madison 13 Baltimore Wh 28.84
28 Cox, Finley 13 Ashburn Elit 28.90
29 Daley, Kayla 13 White Plains 29.13
30 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 29.27
31 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 29.31
32 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 29.46
33 Elcock, Keyanna 13 Flying Angel 29.65
34 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 29.74
35 Addo, Rachael 13 Glenarden Tr 29.77
36 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 30.37
37 Swann, Ania 13 Marlboro Boy 30.88
38 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 31.10
39 Carroll, Jayanna 13 Prominent At 31.48
40 Jones, Renee 13 White Plains 32.50
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Burr, Leeah 13 Tlu - Detroi 59.20 59.16q 6
2 Hawkins, Comari 13 Tlu - Detroi 58.80 59.43q 7
3 Bennett, Kaylee 13 Team Acceler 1:00.00 1:00.83q 2
4 McFarland, Mikayla 14 Unattached 1:01.00 1:01.04q 2
5 Evans, Jordyn 13 Dale City Li 1:01.00 1:02.37q 1
6 Collins, Kayla 14 Glenarden Tr 59.80 1:02.76q 5
7 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 1:02.00 1:03.33q 4
8 Stephens, Genelle 13 Glenarden Tr 1:04.00 1:04.93q 7
9 Bumbry, Trinity 13 Glenarden Tr 1:04.00 1:05.62 6
10 Johnson, Morgan 13 Glenarden Tr 1:05.00 1:06.02 1
11 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 1:00.00 1:06.35 4
12 Deloatch, Imari 13 RunUXpress 1:03.00 1:06.61 5
13 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 1:08.00 1:06.85 6
14 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 1:04.00 1:07.30 3
15 Roberson, Nia 13 Loudoun Lega 1:04.00 1:07.57 4
16 Soares, Zeta 13 White Plains 1:04.00 1:07.80 2
17 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 1:06.00 1:07.85 3
18 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 1:02.00 1:07.90 3
19 Salinas, Emily 13 Ashburn Elit 1:06.00 1:08.16 2
20 Cox, Finley 13 Ashburn Elit 1:07.00 1:08.87 4
21 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 1:09.24 2
22 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 1:09.00 1:09.35 6
23 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 1:09.40 1:09.61 5
24 Parham, Madison 13 Baltimore Wh 1:05.00 1:09.62 1
25 Carroll, Jayanna 13 Prominent At 1:09.00 1:10.06 7
26 Greene, Natalie 13 Ashburn Elit 1:12.00 1:11.76 2
27 Bryan, Brinley 13 Ashburn Elit 1:12.00 1:11.78 3
28 Houston, Rowan 13 White Plains 1:11.00 1:14.38 4
29 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 1:09.00 1:14.40 7
30 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 1:15.00 1:24.75 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Burr, Leeah 13 Tlu - Detroi 59.16
2 Hawkins, Comari 13 Tlu - Detroi 59.43
3 Bennett, Kaylee 13 Team Acceler 1:00.83
4 McFarland, Mikayla 14 Unattached 1:01.04
5 Evans, Jordyn 13 Dale City Li 1:02.37
6 Collins, Kayla 14 Glenarden Tr 1:02.76
7 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 1:03.33
8 Stephens, Genelle 13 Glenarden Tr 1:04.93
9 Bumbry, Trinity 13 Glenarden Tr 1:05.62
10 Johnson, Morgan 13 Glenarden Tr 1:06.02
11 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 1:06.35
12 Deloatch, Imari 13 RunUXpress 1:06.61
13 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 1:06.85
14 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 1:07.30
15 Roberson, Nia 13 Loudoun Lega 1:07.57
16 Soares, Zeta 13 White Plains 1:07.80
17 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 1:07.85
18 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 1:07.90
19 Salinas, Emily 13 Ashburn Elit 1:08.16
20 Cox, Finley 13 Ashburn Elit 1:08.87
21 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 1:09.24
22 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 1:09.35
23 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 1:09.61
24 Parham, Madison 13 Baltimore Wh 1:09.62
25 Carroll, Jayanna 13 Prominent At 1:10.06
26 Greene, Natalie 13 Ashburn Elit 1:11.76
27 Bryan, Brinley 13 Ashburn Elit 1:11.78
28 Houston, Rowan 13 White Plains 1:14.38
29 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 1:14.40
30 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 1:24.75
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Parsons, Gabbrielle 14 Parsons 5:01.06 4:58.12
2 Dennison, Savannah 13 Unattached 5:00.00 4:59.69
3 Covington, Sydney 13 Tiger Track 5:22.00 5:18.66
4 Holness, Gianna 14 Mt. Airy Tra 5:25.00 5:28.95
5 Karter, Danialle 13 Knoxville Yo 5:26.03 5:29.72
6 Brotherton, Cooper 14 Unattached 5:35.00
7 Dillard, Sadie 13 Ashburn Elit 5:55.88
8 Connick, Amy 13 Unattached 6:46.74
Girls High Jump 14 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Collins, Kayla 14 Glenarden Tr 5-03.00 5-02.00 1.57m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P P P P P P P P O O O O XXO XXX
2 Akinduro, Tolu 13 Flying Angel 5-02.00 1.57m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P P P P P P O O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Houston, Rowan 13 White Plains 5-02.00 5-00.00 1.52m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P P P P P P O O O O XXX
4 Perry, Sanai 13 Glenarden Tr 5-03.00 5-00.00 1.52m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P P P P P P O O XO XXO XX
5 Greene, Kaitlyn 13 Ashburn Elit 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P P P O O O O XXX
5 Vaughan, J'Naya 13 Eastend Ligh 4-04.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P P P O O O O XXX
7 Dine, Clarissa 13 Athos 4-06.00 1.37m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P O O O O XO XXO XXX
8 Rose, Olivia 13 Ashburn Elit 4-02.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O XO O XO XXX
Girls Triple Jump 14 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Mumford, Ija 13 Tri City Rel 35-03.00 36-06.50 11.13m
35-10 36-00 36-06.50 36-06 35-05 FOUL
2 Evans, Naiyae 13 Owings Mills 36-02.00 36-01.00 10.99m
33-01 35-06.50 36-01 34-06 34-08 35-04
3 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 13 Flying Angel 31-02.00 35-01.00 10.69m
33-05 34-03.50 33-10 34-01.50 34-02 35-01
4 Akinduro, Tolu 13 Flying Angel 34-08.50 10.57m
33-07.25 34-01.50 33-05 34-08.50 32-03 34-00.25
5 Forbes, Taylor 13 Mt. Airy Tra 32-03.50 9.84m
FOUL 31-11 31-00.50 32-01 32-03.50 31-03.50
6 Lodi, Csenge 13 Flying Angel 31-09.00 9.67m
FOUL 31-09 29-05.50 31-08 30-11 FOUL
7 Rowland, Kendall 14 RunUXpress 31-04.75 9.56m
FOUL 30-00 31-04.75 30-08 29-11 30-04
8 Greene, Kaitlyn 13 Ashburn Elit 30-04.00 29-01.00 8.86m
27-08 29-01 28-08.50 27-07 PASS PASS
9 Houston, Rowan 13 White Plains 29-00.00 24-00.00 7.31m
FOUL FOUL 24-00
Girls Shot Put 14 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Franklin, Trinity 14 Glenarden Tr 36-10.00 38-07.00 11.76m
32-04.50 35-08 32-04 34-02 FOUL 38-07
2 Beaton, Dasha 13 Owings Mills 34-03.75 35-07.00 10.84m
31-05 34-08 35-07 33-06 30-09 33-09
3 Reid, Hailey 14 Bullets Trac 33-03.00 10.13m
27-07 32-04 32-07 FOUL 31-01.50 33-03
4 Newkirk, Riley 13 Unattached 31-06.00 9.60m
30-00 30-04 30-06 31-06 31-02 29-10
5 Amunga, Kyla 14 Tlu - Detroi 28-00.00 8.53m
28-00 28-00 27-00 27-03 27-04 27-02
6 Hall, Iyanna 13 Mt. Airy Tra 25-00.00 27-00.00 8.22m
24-06 FOUL 24-11 27-00 25-06 25-05
7 Lewis, Jucenia 13 Ashburn Elit 25-03.50 7.70m
25-03.50 24-10 22-06 22-01.50 22-06.50 23-10
8 Deloatch, Imari 13 RunUXpress 25-01.00 7.64m
25-01 23-06 22-00 19-11 18-01.50 23-01
9 Elcock, Keyanna 13 Flying Angel 24-10.50 7.58m
24-10.50 23-02 22-04
10 White, Jasharia 13 RunUXpress 24-06.00 7.46m
24-06 24-05 21-00
11 Clegg, Dylan 13 Warriors Tra 21-03.00 6.47m
20-08 21-03 20-01
12 Dine, Clarissa 13 Athos 19-04.00 5.89m
19-04 18-02 18-06
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Kayla 14 RunUXpress 23.89 24.35q 9
2 Richardson, Ariana 15 RunUXpress 25.00 25.30q 8
3 Agate, Lucca 15 Flying Angel 25.50 26.18q 6
4 Cabezas, Ariana 14 Flying Angel 26.20 26.31q 1
5 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 26.40 26.55q 1
6 Long, Kali 15 Cambridge Je 26.01 26.56q 2 26.557
7 Catton, Jillian 15 Bullets Trac 25.75 26.56q 4 26.558
8 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 25.28 26.69q 7
9 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 26.00 26.89 3
10 Flake, Brianna 15 My Sister's 27.00 26.97 9 26.966
11 Kamara, Jaryeha 15 Dale City Li 27.03 26.97 9 26.969
12 Hadley, Lauren 16 D.C. Speed T 26.50 27.05 2
13 Opadina, Adeola 14 Bullseye Run 28.12 27.39 5
14 Summerville, Thalia 15 Baltimore CI 26.70 27.42 3
15 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 28.17 27.70 7
16 Wooten, Maya 14 Unattached 27.79 1
17 Clark, Allison 14 Global Trans 28.14 27.84 6
18 Wray, Destinee 14 Flying Angel 26.89 27.98 4
19 Lee, Arianna 14 Flying Angel 27.66 28.08 3
20 Brohard, Gabrielle 15 Ashburn Elit 27.99 28.09 1
21 Watchorn, Lara 14 Flying Angel 27.81 28.15 2
22 Young, Breyonna 14 Bullseye Run 28.28 28.19 9
23 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 27.00 28.39 8
24 Apparicio, Nia 14 Flying Angel 28.27 28.41 8
25 Clutterbuck, Renee 14 Flying Angel 27.00 28.43 6
26 Richards, Rachel 15 Envy Track C 28.00 28.46 3
27 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 26.90 28.50 5
28 Bass, Yukorah 15 Ashburn Elit 29.30 28.53 7
29 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 28.81 28.64 8
30 Piorre, Cherakie 14 Bullseye Run 30.00 28.73 4
31 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 29.48 28.83 6
32 Kargbo, Mariama 14 Dale City Li 27.53 28.93 5
33 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 28.11 29.02 4
34 Myers, Aniya 15 Str8 Smokin 27.00 29.07 7
35 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 27.40 29.17 6
36 Emery, Alexis 14 Glenarden Tr 29.33 4
37 Hunt, Jaylin 16 Prominent At 29.35 1 29.341
38 Holsendorff, Laila 14 D.C. Speed T 29.35 2 29.345
39 Brown, Phylicity 15 Bullseye Run 27.30 29.37 8
40 Eshetu, Galila 14 Flying Angel 27.55 29.41 4
41 McKenzie, Lisha 15 Envy Track C 28.00 30.00 2
42 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 28.00 30.13 1
43 Quant, Shaniya 14 Bullseye Run 34.86 31.03 3
44 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 32.36 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Kayla 14 RunUXpress 24.35 2
2 Richardson, Ariana 15 RunUXpress 25.30 2
3 Agate, Lucca 15 Flying Angel 26.18 2
4 Cabezas, Ariana 14 Flying Angel 26.31 2
5 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 26.55 1
6 Long, Kali 15 Cambridge Je 26.56 1
7 Catton, Jillian 15 Bullets Trac 26.56 1
8 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 26.69 1
Preliminaries
9 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 26.89
10 Flake, Brianna 15 My Sister's 26.97
11 Kamara, Jaryeha 15 Dale City Li 26.97
12 Hadley, Lauren 16 D.C. Speed T 27.05
13 Opadina, Adeola 14 Bullseye Run 27.39
14 Summerville, Thalia 15 Baltimore CI 27.42
15 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 27.70
16 Wooten, Maya 14 Unattached 27.79
17 Clark, Allison 14 Global Trans 27.84
18 Wray, Destinee 14 Flying Angel 27.98
19 Lee, Arianna 14 Flying Angel 28.08
20 Brohard, Gabrielle 15 Ashburn Elit 28.09
21 Watchorn, Lara 14 Flying Angel 28.15
22 Young, Breyonna 14 Bullseye Run 28.19
23 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 28.39
24 Apparicio, Nia 14 Flying Angel 28.41
25 Clutterbuck, Renee 14 Flying Angel 28.43
26 Richards, Rachel 15 Envy Track C 28.46
27 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 28.50
28 Bass, Yukorah 15 Ashburn Elit 28.53
29 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 28.64
30 Piorre, Cherakie 14 Bullseye Run 28.73
31 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 28.83
32 Kargbo, Mariama 14 Dale City Li 28.93
33 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 29.02
34 Myers, Aniya 15 Str8 Smokin 29.07
35 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 29.17
36 Emery, Alexis 14 Glenarden Tr 29.33
37 Hunt, Jaylin 16 Prominent At 29.35
38 Holsendorff, Laila 14 D.C. Speed T 29.35
39 Brown, Phylicity 15 Bullseye Run 29.37
40 Eshetu, Galila 14 Flying Angel 29.41
41 McKenzie, Lisha 15 Envy Track C 30.00
42 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 30.13
43 Quant, Shaniya 14 Bullseye Run 31.03
44 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 32.36
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Flake, Brianna 15 My Sister's 1:00.00 1:02.04q 1
2 Lee, Arianna 14 Flying Angel 1:02.20 1:02.08q 4
3 Kearney, Chloe 14 RunUXpress 56.00 1:02.60q 4
4 Wooten, Maya 14 Unattached 1:02.77q 4
5 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 58.00 1:03.38q 3
6 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 58.00 1:03.81q 2
7 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 1:01.00 1:05.10q 3
8 Lambert, Alexis 14 Prominent At 1:04.00 1:05.19q 1
9 Watchorn, Lara 14 Flying Angel 1:03.31 1:05.30 2
10 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 1:05.34 3
11 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 1:03.00 1:05.47 3
12 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 1:02.00 1:05.61 5
13 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 1:04.00 1:06.15 1
14 Wild, Elizabeth 14 Prominent At 1:04.00 1:06.39 2
15 Brown, Phylicity 15 Bullseye Run 1:06.00 1:06.74 5
16 Myers, Aniya 15 Str8 Smokin 1:05.00 1:07.09 3
17 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 1:02.00 1:07.65 5
18 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 1:07.00 1:08.51 4
19 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 1.08 1:08.92 5
20 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 1:00.00 1:09.23 1
21 Hunt, Jaylin 16 Prominent At 1:11.54 5
22 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 1:11.00 1:14.06 1
23 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 1:13.00 1:15.44 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Flake, Brianna 15 My Sister's 1:02.04
2 Lee, Arianna 14 Flying Angel 1:02.08
3 Kearney, Chloe 14 RunUXpress 1:02.60
4 Wooten, Maya 14 Unattached 1:02.77
5 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 1:03.38
6 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 1:03.81
7 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 1:05.10
8 Lambert, Alexis 14 Prominent At 1:05.19
9 Watchorn, Lara 14 Flying Angel 1:05.30
10 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 1:05.34
11 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 1:05.47
12 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 1:05.61
13 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 1:06.15
14 Wild, Elizabeth 14 Prominent At 1:06.39
15 Brown, Phylicity 15 Bullseye Run 1:06.74
16 Myers, Aniya 15 Str8 Smokin 1:07.09
17 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 1:07.65
18 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 1:08.51
19 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 1:08.92
20 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 1:09.23
21 Hunt, Jaylin 16 Prominent At 1:11.54
22 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 1:14.06
23 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 1:15.44
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Eden, Lacey 15 Unattached 4:55.13 4:50.72
2 Kuzma, Molly 14 Franklin Eli 4:50.00 4:56.86
3 Combs, Allysa 15 Unattached 5:05.00 4:59.63
4 Mcdonnell, Karly 14 Lightning Ru 5:10.00 5:22.44
5 Deluca, Sophia 14 Unattached 5:00.00 5:28.93
6 Mcdonnell, Emily 14 Lightning Ru 5:24.00 5:30.93
7 Skylstad, Olivia 15 Superstars T 5:25.00 5:31.90
8 Mahns, Anika 14 Lightning Ru 5:40.00 5:44.78
9 Connick, Jessie 15 Unattached 5:29.00 5:46.30
10 Brandenburg, Emma 14 Ashburn Elit 6:13.92
11 Barthlow, Sophia 14 Loudoun Lega 6:08.00 6:14.93
Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Akinduro, Busola 15 Flying Angel 5-03.00 1.60m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04
P P P P P O XO O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 5-00.00 4-10.00 1.47m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P P P O XXO O XXX
3 Smith, Kayla 14 RunUXpress 5-03.00 4-10.00 1.47m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P P P O XO XO XXX
4 Whittingham, Christina 14 Sheli A. Gra 4-10.00 1.47m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P P O O O XXO XXX
5 Reid, Azariah 16 Glenarden Tr 4-10.00 1.47m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P P P O XO XXO XXX
6 Miller, Madison 14 Unattached 4-06.00 4-08.00 1.42m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P O O XO XXO XXX
7 Saunders, Laiya 15 Bullseye Run 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P P O O XXX
8 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 4-10.00 4-04.00 1.32m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P P P P O XXX
8 Peterson, Ryienne 14 Unattached 4-04.00 4-04.00 1.32m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P P P P O XXX
10 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 4-02.75 4-04.00 1.32m
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O XO O XO XXO XXX
-- Emery, Alexis 14 Glenarden Tr NH
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P P P XXX
-- Cinotti, Tessa 16 Bullseye Run NH
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P XXX
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Akinduro, Busola 15 Flying Angel 38-06.00 11.73m
38-06 36-05.25 36-11 37-03 FOUL 38-00
2 Catton, Jillian 15 Bullets Trac 37-03.00 36-09.50 11.21m
35-03 36-05 36-07.25 36-07 36-02.50 36-09.50
3 Miller, Madison 14 Unattached 32-00.00 35-02.00 10.71m
FOUL 34-00 34-04.50 33-09.25 35-02 35-01
4 Currie, Derica 16 Unattached 34-00.00 33-07.50 10.24m
30-05 29-08 33-05 33-07.50 32-09 31-09
5 McKenzie, Lisha 15 Envy Track C 35-00.00 32-06.50 9.91m
30-09.50 32-06.50 31-00 31-08 31-06.50 31-00.50
6 Richards, Rachel 15 Envy Track C 31-00.00 31-05.75 9.59m
29-00 29-09.50 30-03.50 29-06.75 31-05.75 29-01.75
7 Cinotti, Tessa 16 Bullseye Run 30-11.00 9.42m
FOUL 30-11 FOUL FOUL FOUL 30-02
8 Clark, Allison 14 Global Trans 29-11.00 9.11m
29-07 28-11 29-05 29-11 29-09 29-05
9 Taylor, Allison 15 Triple P Spe 29-05.00 8.96m
27-02.50 29-05 FOUL
10 Smith, Kayla 14 RunUXpress 32-05.00 26-05.50 8.06m
FOUL FOUL 26-05.50
Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Leah 14 Connecticut 39-00.00 37-00.00 11.27m
33-04 35-08 37-00 35-07.50 35-06 36-10
2 Gaskins, Logan 14 Virginia Eli 37-00.00 35-01.00 10.69m
33-06.50 31-03 33-02 32-06 33-03 35-01
3 Whaley, Kivanna 15 Mle Track Cl 37-11.75 30-10.00 9.39m
30-02 30-07.50 29-03 29-09 30-10 29-11
4 Reid, Azariah 16 Glenarden Tr 28-11.00 8.81m
26-03 28-05 26-06 28-07 28-11 28-01
5 Watson, Makiyah 14 Camden Clock 28-00.50 8.54m
FOUL 27-01 28-00.50 27-06 27-07 26-11
6 Daaliya, Surrayah 14 Camden Clock 28-00.00 8.53m
25-08 27-00 28-00 27-00.50 27-07 27-00
7 Taylor, Allison 15 Triple P Spe 24-11.00 7.59m
24-11 FOUL FOUL 19-02 22-07.50 24-07
8 Harper, Taniya 15 Camden Clock 23-09.75 7.25m
23-09.75 20-11 23-07 22-09 21-10 20-08
9 Whittingham, Christina 14 Sheli A. Gra 22-02.00 6.75m
17-10 17-09.50 22-02
10 Bernard, Lael 15 Csc Lions 22-03.00 20-09.00 6.32m
18-04 19-04 20-09
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mitra, Priya 14 Unattached 24:12.51 22:33.81
2 Pridgen, Chandra 14 Charlotte Pa 26:14.46
Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Shakeria 18 Virginia Eli 57.00 1:00.55q 3
2 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 16 Glenarden Tr 59.00 1:02.16q 2
3 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 59.00 1:02.89q 1
4 Brown, Jordan 16 Versatile At 1:00.00 1:03.21q 3
5 Dunn, Sydney 17 Unattached 58.76 1:03.49q 2
6 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 1:02.08 1:03.58q 2
7 Roberts, Roshnee 16 Bullseye Run 1:02.65 1:04.41q 3
8 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 1:01.00 1:05.53q 2
9 Lovell, Shaneil 16 Flying Angel 1:03.00 1:05.74 3
10 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 1:03.00 1:07.42 2
11 Harriston, Daija 17 Mt. Airy Tra 1:05.00 1:08.45 1
12 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 1:09.65 3
13 Baskaran, Prathusha 16 Flying Angel 1:06.00 1:12.57 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Shakeria 18 Virginia Eli 1:00.55
2 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 16 Glenarden Tr 1:02.16
3 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 1:02.89
4 Brown, Jordan 16 Versatile At 1:03.21
5 Dunn, Sydney 17 Unattached 1:03.49
6 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 1:03.58
7 Roberts, Roshnee 16 Bullseye Run 1:04.41
8 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 1:05.53
9 Lovell, Shaneil 16 Flying Angel 1:05.74
10 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 1:07.42
11 Harriston, Daija 17 Mt. Airy Tra 1:08.45
12 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 1:09.65
13 Baskaran, Prathusha 16 Flying Angel 1:12.57
Girls 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 16 Glenarden Tr 5:00.00 5:19.49
2 Cochrane, Delana 16 Superstars T 5:30.60 6:05.00
Girls High Jump 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Sokol, Sabrina 16 Unattached 5-02.00 5-03.00 1.60m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04
P P P P O XO XO XXO XXX
2 Ebersole, Anna 16 Unattached 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.52m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P O XXO O XXX
3 James, Jaden 17 Bullseye Run 4-10.00 4-10.00 1.47m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P O XXO XXX
4 Murtha, Riley 18 Bullseye Run 5-01.00 4-08.00 1.42m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P XXO XXX
5 Lamoureux, Elysabeth 18 Kitsap Flier 4-07.00 4-06.00 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P O O XXX
6 Dahlberg, Maddie 17 Unattached 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XO XXX
Girls Triple Jump 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Sule, Seun 16 Bullseye Run 34-08.50 35-06.00 10.82m
FOUL 35-06 FOUL 34-06 FOUL 35-05
2 Mcnair, Kalynn 17 Unattached 39-03.00 34-07.50 10.55m
34-07.50 PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 Phillip, Aleeta 16 Flying Angel 33-02.00 10.10m
31-10.50 31-06.50 33-02 32-10 32-11 32-01
4 Ebersole, Anna 16 Unattached 36-05.00 31-01.75 9.49m
31-01.75 30-07.75 31-01 FOUL 29-09.50 PASS
5 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha 17 D.C. Speed T 34-00.00 30-09.50 9.38m
FOUL 30-07 30-09.50 30-04 30-06 30-06
6 James, Jaden 17 Bullseye Run 32-00.00 28-08.50 8.75m
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 28-08.50 PASS
7 Harriston, Daija 17 Mt. Airy Tra 26-07.00 8.10m
FOUL FOUL 25-04 26-07 26-01.50 25-09
Girls Shot Put 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Taylor, Ashley 18 Triple P Spe 35-01.50 10.70m
32-03 34-02.50 34-04 35-01.50 FOUL FOUL
2 Bryant, Deriana 17 Camden Clock 32-00.00 9.75m
29-01 28-06 31-10 31-06.50 32-00 FOUL
3 Riley, Kiah 17 Pwc Panthers 31-00.00 31-08.00 9.65m
29-03 FOUL 30-04 31-08 FOUL FOUL
4 Lamoureux, Elysabeth 18 Kitsap Flier 25-05.00 23-08.50 7.22m
23-04.50 23-08.50 22-06 23-06.50 23-08.50 23-07.50
5 Wynter, D'Andra 17 White Plains 25-04.00 21-11.00 6.68m
21-06 20-10 20-03.50 21-11 21-08 21-07
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Taiwo, Lola 17 Ashburn Elit 32:44.79
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Jasmine 5 Unattached 38.27 36.92q 1
2 Herriott, Leighla- Rache 6 Track Georgi 35.55 38.20q 3
3 Ezell, Savannah 5 Tnt Express 36.50 38.76q 2
4 Wright, Raegan 6 Baltimore CI 41.00 39.08q 2
5 Gonzalez, Noelle 6 White Plains 40.00 39.42q 1
6 Rice, Elana 5 Track Xplosi 41.46 41.50q 3
7 Hunt, Simone 5 D.C. Speed T 43.00 42.59q 1
8 Pridgeon, Elise 6 Loudoun Lega 43.60 42.87q 1
9 Jones, Ava 5 Baltimore CI 42.00 45.14 3
10 Monroe, Milani 5 Glenarden Tr 49.01 3
11 Bance, Olivia 5 Speed Royale 50.19 2
12 Alder, Angelina 4 Franklin Eli 52.74 2
13 Coupet, Sasha 4 Track Xplosi 1:04.59 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Jasmine 5 Unattached 36.92 2
2 Herriott, Leighla- Rache 6 Track Georgi 38.20 2
3 Ezell, Savannah 5 Tnt Express 38.76 2
4 Wright, Raegan 6 Baltimore CI 39.08 2
5 Gonzalez, Noelle 6 White Plains 39.42 1
6 Rice, Elana 5 Track Xplosi 41.50 1
7 Hunt, Simone 5 D.C. Speed T 42.59 1
8 Pridgeon, Elise 6 Loudoun Lega 42.87 1
Preliminaries
9 Jones, Ava 5 Baltimore CI 45.14
10 Monroe, Milani 5 Glenarden Tr 49.01
11 Bance, Olivia 5 Speed Royale 50.19
12 Alder, Angelina 4 Franklin Eli 52.74
13 Coupet, Sasha 4 Track Xplosi 1:04.59
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Rivas, Imani 17 RunUXpress 24.00 25.54q 6
2 Cunningham, Jontaye 17 Flying Angel 25.20 25.88q 1
3 Brown, Jordan 16 Versatile At 27.80 26.04q 6
4 Sabir, Jade 16 people 24.88 26.07q 3
5 Sabir, Jada 16 people 25.73 26.11q 2
6 Collins, Imani 17 Bullseye Run 26.03 26.33q 5
7 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 25.00 26.38q 2
8 Mcwhorter, Tyishea 16 Kitsap Flier 24.65 26.41q 4
9 Dillard, Gabrielle 17 Unattached 25.90 26.57 4
10 Merrick, Sydonie 17 Flying Angel 26.70 26.93 2
11 Tinsley, Dejah 16 Unattached 27.49 26.94 4
12 Garcia, Cassandra 17 Flying Angel 25.99 27.05 5 27.041
13 Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 Bullseye Run 26.00 27.05 6 27.049
14 Johnson, Shakeria 18 Virginia Eli 27.00 27.25 1
15 Roberts, Roshnee 16 Bullseye Run 28.09 27.47 4
16 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 26.90 27.56 1
17 Kamara, Ajanae 17 Dale City Li 27.39 27.65 2
18 Dunn, Sydney 17 Unattached 25.89 27.69 3
19 Williams, Tihana 16 Flying Angel 27.77 27.90 6
20 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 27.82 28.14 5
21 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 28.26 6
22 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 26.32 28.28 4
23 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 27.50 28.43 5
24 Andrews, Sadler 18 Unattached 26.00 29.07 6
25 Dorre, Isabelle 16 Ashburn Elit 30.21 29.16 1
26 Murtha, Riley 18 Bullseye Run 27.47 29.23 3
27 Faye, Kimayah 16 Bullseye Run 29.13 29.44 3
28 Munroe, Monique 16 Flying Angel 29.87 30.00 2
29 Brown, Destiny 16 Cc Elite Tra 31.80 32.34 1
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Rivas, Imani 17 RunUXpress 25.54 2
2 Cunningham, Jontaye 17 Flying Angel 25.88 2
3 Brown, Jordan 16 Versatile At 26.04 2
4 Sabir, Jade 16 people 26.07 2
5 Sabir, Jada 16 people 26.11 1
6 Collins, Imani 17 Bullseye Run 26.33 1
7 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 26.38 1
8 Mcwhorter, Tyishea 16 Kitsap Flier 26.41 1
Preliminaries
9 Dillard, Gabrielle 17 Unattached 26.57
10 Merrick, Sydonie 17 Flying Angel 26.93
11 Tinsley, Dejah 16 Unattached 26.94
12 Garcia, Cassandra 17 Flying Angel 27.05
13 Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 Bullseye Run 27.05
14 Johnson, Shakeria 18 Virginia Eli 27.25
15 Roberts, Roshnee 16 Bullseye Run 27.47
16 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 27.56
17 Kamara, Ajanae 17 Dale City Li 27.65
18 Dunn, Sydney 17 Unattached 27.69
19 Williams, Tihana 16 Flying Angel 27.90
20 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 28.14
21 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 28.26
22 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 28.28
23 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 28.43
24 Andrews, Sadler 18 Unattached 29.07
25 Dorre, Isabelle 16 Ashburn Elit 29.16
26 Murtha, Riley 18 Bullseye Run 29.23
27 Faye, Kimayah 16 Bullseye Run 29.44
28 Munroe, Monique 16 Flying Angel 30.00
29 Brown, Destiny 16 Cc Elite Tra 32.34
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 26.55 26.94
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 1:01.53 1:01.74q
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 1:01.74
Women High Jump Open
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Marcus, Jalilissa 22 Unattached 4-05.00 4-06.00 1.37m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O O O
Women Long Jump Open
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Marcus, Jalilissa 22 Unattached 17-00.00 19-08.25 6.00m
19-08.25 19-06.75 FOUL 13-00 FOUL FOUL
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Foster, Tamika 37 Grant You WI 37.89
Women Shot Put Masters
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Foster, Tamika 37 Grant You WI 21-02.50 6.46m
17-02 21-02.50 19-06 20-06 18-11 19-09
2 Goddard-Phillips, Kathya 40 Grant You WI 16-07.00 5.05m
16-02 16-03.50 15-01 16-07 14-11 16-03
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cross II, Chadney 8 Virginia Sem 30.50 30.74q 9
2 Heru, Malik 7 Selfmade Sav 30.51 30.96q 8
3 Brundidge, Jaylen 8 Unity Expres 30.70 31.32q 7
4 Badu, Jerimiah 7 Glenarden Tr 32.00 32.05q 1
5 Pratt, Zachary 7 Southern Spr 31.00 32.51q 3
6 Dozier, Na’Shad 7 Virginia Bea 32.50 32.93q 2
7 Mcallister III, Edmund 7 Ohio Heat 30.00 32.97q 10
8 Mckinley, Yeshua 8 Southern Spr 31.00 33.14q 4
9 Harrison, Kristopher 8 Technique TC 31.00 33.21 8
10 Baptiste, Edwin 7 Glenarden Tr 34.70 33.40 5
11 Mason, Keenan 8 Legion of Zo 31.00 33.77 6
12 Lawless, Colton 7 Dale City Li 34.70 33.92 6
13 Gardner, Nicholas 7 Glenarden Tr 34.76 34.08 4
14 Quarterman, Derrick 7 Dale City Li 32.90 34.10 4
15 Fletcher, Na'Ir 7 Virginia Bea 32.80 34.23 3
16 Tall, Sebastian 7 High Level T 31.00 34.48 10
17 Williams, Jasiah 8 Virginia Bea 33.50 34.66 11
18 Harrell, Sincere 7 Virginia Sem 33.00 35.02 9
19 Kearney, Christian 6 Unattached 37.00 35.19 5
20 Corbin, Dylan 7 Glenarden Tr 36.90 35.34 4
21 Branch, Amir 7 Glenarden Tr 35.02 35.57 2
22 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 7 White Plains 35.00 35.98 3
23 Trussell, Kevin 7 Track Expres 33.00 35.99 6
24 Rice, Erin 7 Track Xplosi 36.39 36.04 3 36.032
25 Chambers, Dyson 7 Cc Elite Tra 36.03 36.04 1 36.037
26 Decoteau, Kenton 6 Cc Elite Tra 37.66 36.30 9
27 Palarchie, Davin 6 Team East Or 33.03 36.72 10
28 Fraser Jr, Vernon 6 RunUXpress 32.00 36.76 1
29 Jammeh, Famara 8 Tlu - Detroi 37.45 36.81 7
30 Meyer, Kendall 7 Loudoun Lega 36.10 36.91 2
31 Yelverton, Ashton 7 RunUXpress 32.00 36.96 2
32 Biddy, Antoine 7 D.C. Speed T 37.09 1
33 Bickerdt, Langston 6 Quick Lightn 36.00 37.12 1
34 Johnson, Alexander 8 Dale City Li 37.80 37.51 10
35 Overton, Demont 7 Virginia Bea 33.90 37.66 11
36 Collins Jr, Kenneth 6 Glenarden Tr 38.00 37.78 10
37 Horace, Vincent 7 Team East Or 33.00 38.18 7
38 Praylow, Branden 7 Lightning St 38.36 3
39 Akinduro, Tobi 6 Flying Angel 38.00 38.41 11
40 Mahone, Jimmy 7 Athletic Max 38.64 3
41 Lopes, Francisco 6 Hr-Hurricane 39.13 6
42 Bolivar, Luc 6 Team East Or 33.00 39.80 5
43 Smith, Joel 6 Flying Angel 28.50 39.81 11
44 Baum, Joshua 7 Glenarden Tr 38.00 39.88 11
45 Cantey, Khalil 7 Pikesville C 34.21 40.03 9
46 Mcewen, Caden 6 D.C. Speed T 45.00 40.46 5
47 Jones, Terrion 7 D.C. Speed T 41.03 5
48 Daley, Liam 7 White Plains 34.50 41.64 8
49 Beasley, Noble 6 Bull City Ex 39.12 41.77 8
50 Griffith, Mason 6 Marlboro Boy 39.00 44.34 9
51 Clark-Parker, Ayden 6 Virginia Eli 48.17 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Cross II, Chadney 8 Virginia Sem 30.74 2
2 Heru, Malik 7 Selfmade Sav 30.96 2
3 Brundidge, Jaylen 8 Unity Expres 31.32 2
4 Badu, Jerimiah 7 Glenarden Tr 32.05 2
5 Pratt, Zachary 7 Southern Spr 32.51 1
6 Dozier, Na’Shad 7 Virginia Bea 32.93 1
7 Mcallister III, Edmund 7 Ohio Heat 32.97 1
8 Mckinley, Yeshua 8 Southern Spr 33.14 1
Preliminaries
9 Harrison, Kristopher 8 Technique TC 33.21
10 Baptiste, Edwin 7 Glenarden Tr 33.40
11 Mason, Keenan 8 Legion of Zo 33.77
12 Lawless, Colton 7 Dale City Li 33.92
13 Gardner, Nicholas 7 Glenarden Tr 34.08
14 Quarterman, Derrick 7 Dale City Li 34.10
15 Fletcher, Na'Ir 7 Virginia Bea 34.23
16 Tall, Sebastian 7 High Level T 34.48
17 Williams, Jasiah 8 Virginia Bea 34.66
18 Harrell, Sincere 7 Virginia Sem 35.02
19 Kearney, Christian 6 Unattached 35.19
20 Corbin, Dylan 7 Glenarden Tr 35.34
21 Branch, Amir 7 Glenarden Tr 35.57
22 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 7 White Plains 35.98
23 Trussell, Kevin 7 Track Expres 35.99
24 Rice, Erin 7 Track Xplosi 36.04
25 Chambers, Dyson 7 Cc Elite Tra 36.04
26 Decoteau, Kenton 6 Cc Elite Tra 36.30
27 Palarchie, Davin 6 Team East Or 36.72
28 Fraser Jr, Vernon 6 RunUXpress 36.76
29 Jammeh, Famara 8 Tlu - Detroi 36.81
30 Meyer, Kendall 7 Loudoun Lega 36.91
31 Yelverton, Ashton 7 RunUXpress 36.96
32 Biddy, Antoine 7 D.C. Speed T 37.09
33 Bickerdt, Langston 6 Quick Lightn 37.12
34 Johnson, Alexander 8 Dale City Li 37.51
35 Overton, Demont 7 Virginia Bea 37.66
36 Collins Jr, Kenneth 6 Glenarden Tr 37.78
37 Horace, Vincent 7 Team East Or 38.18
38 Praylow, Branden 7 Lightning St 38.36
39 Akinduro, Tobi 6 Flying Angel 38.41
40 Mahone, Jimmy 7 Athletic Max 38.64
41 Lopes, Francisco 6 Hr-Hurricane 39.13
42 Bolivar, Luc 6 Team East Or 39.80
43 Smith, Joel 6 Flying Angel 39.81
44 Baum, Joshua 7 Glenarden Tr 39.88
45 Cantey, Khalil 7 Pikesville C 40.03
46 Mcewen, Caden 6 D.C. Speed T 40.46
47 Jones, Terrion 7 D.C. Speed T 41.03
48 Daley, Liam 7 White Plains 41.64
49 Beasley, Noble 6 Bull City Ex 41.77
50 Griffith, Mason 6 Marlboro Boy 44.34
51 Clark-Parker, Ayden 6 Virginia Eli 48.17
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Croom, Camir 8 Virginia Sem 28.72 29.27q 7
2 Miller, Jarden 8 The Lion's & 28.02 29.92q 8
3 Gilchrist, Kaeleb 8 Virginia Sem 29.50 30.50q 4
4 Scott, Amari 8 Mark Trail F 30.00 30.79q 2
5 Gray, Brycen 8 Glenarden Tr 29.50 30.89q 5
6 Jenkins, Josiah 9 Virginia Bea 29.00 31.05q 6
7 Stanley, Jaden 8 Unattached 30.00 31.10q 1
8 Phillips, Tai 8 Unattached 31.00 31.11q 1
9 Quick, Christopher 9 Cc Elite Tra 29.72 31.28 3
10 Williams, Da'Shon 8 Mt. Airy Tra 31.94 31.47 5
11 Smith, Dexter 8 Indy's Racin 32.00 31.81 8
12 Smith Jr, Naeem 9 Tnt Express 31.00 32.13 4
13 Bolden, Jaywon 8 Quick Lightn 31.00 32.25 2
14 Burgess, Kristopher 8 Trial by Fir 31.99 32.76 6
15 Evans, Breydon 8 Central CT J 32.00 32.78 7
16 Carter, Ameen 8 High Level T 31.00 32.88 3
17 Tulloch, Ozias 9 Charles County C 33.02 5 33.012
18 Mccall, Sammuel 9 Cc Elite Tra 32.80 33.02 5 33.014
19 Goode-Kimble, Brendon 9 High Level T 32.50 33.07 6 33.065
20 Halsey, Jaleel 8 Team East Or 32.00 33.07 7 33.067
21 Gibbs, Jeremiah 8 Dale City Li 34.53 33.27 6
22 Hassan, Xavier 8 Bull City Ex 33.10 33.47 1
23 Forbes, Devin 8 Virginia Bea 33.00 33.63 4
24 Bryson, Jaylen 8 Dale City Li 33.69 33.75 2
25 Phillips, Dakari 9 Grant You WI 32.00 33.87 8
26 Ware, Jaylen 8 Track Expres 33.00 34.07 3
27 Simmons Jr, Danny 8 Cc Elite Tra 33.74 34.37 3
28 Smith Jr, Robert 9 D.C. Speed T 35.50 34.58 8
29 Alston, Carter 8 D.C. Speed T 37.00 34.66 7
30 Harris, Andrew 9 D.C. Speed T 34.72 4
31 Dell Jr, Laurence 8 Dale City Li 35.04 35.13 7
32 Harvey, Robert 8 Unattached 34.00 35.16 5
33 Jackson, Jeramiah 9 Tlu - Detroi 37.63 35.58 4
34 Wynter, Andre' 8 White Plains 37.40 36.10 5
35 Redd, David 8 Legion of Zo 36.99 3
36 Dickens, Bryson 8 Glenarden Tr 34.00 38.00 4
37 Reid, Abuzuwa 8 Grant You WI 36.00 38.31 8
38 Willis-Livingston, Ladar 7 D.C. Speed T 38.64 8
39 Arceneaux, Tranathan 8 Virginia Pri 39.58 1
40 Jackson, James 9 Tlu - Detroi 43.50 39.64 3
41 Osborne, Jaden 8 Tlu - Detroi 43.92 42.75 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Croom, Camir 8 Virginia Sem 29.27 2
2 Miller, Jarden 8 The Lion's & 29.92 2
3 Gilchrist, Kaeleb 8 Virginia Sem 30.50 2
4 Scott, Amari 8 Mark Trail F 30.79 2
5 Gray, Brycen 8 Glenarden Tr 30.89 1
6 Jenkins, Josiah 9 Virginia Bea 31.05 1
7 Stanley, Jaden 8 Unattached 31.10 1
8 Phillips, Tai 8 Unattached 31.11 1
Preliminaries
9 Quick, Christopher 9 Cc Elite Tra 31.28
10 Williams, Da'Shon 8 Mt. Airy Tra 31.47
11 Smith, Dexter 8 Indy's Racin 31.81
12 Smith Jr, Naeem 9 Tnt Express 32.13
13 Bolden, Jaywon 8 Quick Lightn 32.25
14 Burgess, Kristopher 8 Trial by Fir 32.76
15 Evans, Breydon 8 Central CT J 32.78
16 Carter, Ameen 8 High Level T 32.88
17 Tulloch, Ozias 9 Charles County C 33.02
18 Mccall, Sammuel 9 Cc Elite Tra 33.02
19 Goode-Kimble, Brendon 9 High Level T 33.07
20 Halsey, Jaleel 8 Team East Or 33.07
21 Gibbs, Jeremiah 8 Dale City Li 33.27
22 Hassan, Xavier 8 Bull City Ex 33.47
23 Forbes, Devin 8 Virginia Bea 33.63
24 Bryson, Jaylen 8 Dale City Li 33.75
25 Phillips, Dakari 9 Grant You WI 33.87
26 Ware, Jaylen 8 Track Expres 34.07
27 Simmons Jr, Danny 8 Cc Elite Tra 34.37
28 Smith Jr, Robert 9 D.C. Speed T 34.58
29 Alston, Carter 8 D.C. Speed T 34.66
30 Harris, Andrew 9 D.C. Speed T 34.72
31 Dell Jr, Laurence 8 Dale City Li 35.13
32 Harvey, Robert 8 Unattached 35.16
33 Jackson, Jeramiah 9 Tlu - Detroi 35.58
34 Wynter, Andre' 8 White Plains 36.10
35 Redd, David 8 Legion of Zo 36.99
36 Dickens, Bryson 8 Glenarden Tr 38.00
37 Reid, Abuzuwa 8 Grant You WI 38.31
38 Willis-Livingston, Ladar 7 D.C. Speed T 38.64
39 Arceneaux, Tranathan 8 Virginia Pri 39.58
40 Jackson, James 9 Tlu - Detroi 39.64
41 Osborne, Jaden 8 Tlu - Detroi 42.75
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Quincy 10 Virginia Eli 27.00 27.27q 7
2 Kittrell, Kenneth 9 D.C. Speed T 30.70 28.58q 2
3 Murray, Brandon 10 Prominent At 28.66q 5 28.654
4 Short, Tyson 10 Virginia Sem 29.00 28.66q 1 28.657
5 Johnson, Korion 9 Str8 Smokin 29.10 29.10q 2
6 Dent Jr., Donte 9 Global Trans 29.21 29.37q 3
7 Gray, Jayden 10 Evolution Tr 30.35 29.50q 6
8 Goins, Ahijah 9 High Level T 29.00 29.53q 1
9 Smith, Joshua-Kai 9 Dale City Li 30.59 29.62 4
10 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 9 My Brother's 29.00 29.88 2
11 Smithbey, Tilman 9 Coastal Geor 28.44 29.93 4
12 Palmer, Isaiah 10 Baltimore Wh 27.90 30.14 6
13 Parson, Tray 9 Mt. Airy Tra 30.50 30.35 5
14 Glover Jr, Rodney 10 Glenarden Tr 30.22 30.37 7
15 Tulloch, Omar 10 Charles County C 30.69 1
16 Waddell, Douglas 9 Randallstown 32.00 30.91 2
17 Joseph, Brendon 9 High Level T 30.00 31.04 5
18 Small Jr, Patrick 9 Glenarden Tr 30.00 31.19 6
19 Scali, Dominic 10 I5 Elite 31.25 3 31.244
20 Milburn, Malachi 9 Cc Elite Tra 30.21 31.25 7 31.246
21 Murray, Zyhir 9 I5 Elite 30.00 31.98 4
22 Stephens, Grant 9 Glenarden Tr 33.00 32.03 3
23 Barnes, John 9 D.C. Speed T 35.00 32.24 7
24 Clark, Christain 9 RunUXpress 32.72 4
25 Brown, Mekai 10 White Plains 31.00 32.88 1
26 Magliocca, Joseph 9 Loudoun Lega 33.00 32.92 4
27 Yelverton, Chase 9 RunUXpress 33.94 2
28 Celestin, Jehu 10 Grant You WI 34.00 1
29 Badgett, Raziel 9 Ohio Heat 32.00 34.03 1
30 Abdalla, Jaden 9 Marlboro Boy 35.90 34.36 6
31 Armstrong, Nicholas 9 Gideonites T 35.59 3
32 Kennedy, Elijah 9 Evolution Tr 34.89 35.88 6
33 Edmundson, Christian 9 RunUXpress 40.34 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Quincy 10 Virginia Eli 27.27 2
2 Kittrell, Kenneth 9 D.C. Speed T 28.58 2
3 Murray, Brandon 10 Prominent At 28.66 2
4 Short, Tyson 10 Virginia Sem 28.66 2
5 Johnson, Korion 9 Str8 Smokin 29.10 1
6 Dent Jr., Donte 9 Global Trans 29.37 1
7 Gray, Jayden 10 Evolution Tr 29.50 1
8 Goins, Ahijah 9 High Level T 29.53 1
Preliminaries
9 Smith, Joshua-Kai 9 Dale City Li 29.62
10 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 9 My Brother's 29.88
11 Smithbey, Tilman 9 Coastal Geor 29.93
12 Palmer, Isaiah 10 Baltimore Wh 30.14
13 Parson, Tray 9 Mt. Airy Tra 30.35
14 Glover Jr, Rodney 10 Glenarden Tr 30.37
15 Tulloch, Omar 10 Charles County C 30.69
16 Waddell, Douglas 9 Randallstown 30.91
17 Joseph, Brendon 9 High Level T 31.04
18 Small Jr, Patrick 9 Glenarden Tr 31.19
19 Scali, Dominic 10 I5 Elite 31.25
20 Milburn, Malachi 9 Cc Elite Tra 31.25
21 Murray, Zyhir 9 I5 Elite 31.98
22 Stephens, Grant 9 Glenarden Tr 32.03
23 Barnes, John 9 D.C. Speed T 32.24
24 Clark, Christain 9 RunUXpress 32.72
25 Brown, Mekai 10 White Plains 32.88
26 Magliocca, Joseph 9 Loudoun Lega 32.92
27 Yelverton, Chase 9 RunUXpress 33.94
28 Celestin, Jehu 10 Grant You WI 34.00
29 Badgett, Raziel 9 Ohio Heat 34.03
30 Abdalla, Jaden 9 Marlboro Boy 34.36
31 Armstrong, Nicholas 9 Gideonites T 35.59
32 Kennedy, Elijah 9 Evolution Tr 35.88
33 Edmundson, Christian 9 RunUXpress 40.34
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Hardnett, Halim 11 Virginia Sem 26.72 27.21q 7
2 Singerton, Christopher 10 Olympia Trac 26.30 27.30q 9
3 Harrell, Derrick 10 Virginia Eli 28.00 27.77q 6
4 Gray, Tristan 11 Baltimore CI 27.90 27.88q 1
5 Bennett, Jaylen 10 Team Acceler 26.70 27.89q 8
6 Wilbon, Christian 10 Cc Elite Tra 26.82 27.96q 6
7 Mccarthy, Jahsir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 28.00 27.98q 4
8 Alpha, Musa 10 D.C. Speed T 28.69 28.18q 8
9 Green Jr., Mickey 11 Southern Spr 26.90 28.29 5
10 Anthony, Johnathan 10 fort belvoir 27.00 28.44 3
11 Sabbakhan, Amari 11 Firebirds At 27.34 28.50 2
12 Nida, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 27.00 28.62 9
13 Ellison, Jelani 10 Bullets Trac 27.74 28.71 1
14 Rice, Elijah 11 Track Xplosi 28.94 28.76 6
15 Jackson Jr., Darrell 11 Southern Spr 27.00 28.94 4
16 Cromartie Jr., Antonio 10 Athletic Max 28.30 29.23 8
17 Woo, Gavin 10 Loudoun Lega 29.00 29.30 5
18 Mclean, James 10 Evolution Tr 30.65 29.32 7
19 Wright, Shaineek 11 Virginia Bea 28.00 29.35 2
20 Davis, Jadon 10 Southern Spr 28.00 29.65 5
21 Edwards, Malachi 11 Flying Angel 28.00 29.87 7
22 Mckinley, Messiah 10 Southern Spr 28.00 30.04 3
23 Louis Jr, Emy 10 Legion of Zo 30.00 30.06 1
24 Atse, Emilien 10 Firebirds At 30.45 30.08 6
25 Myers, Ayden 10 Str8 Smokin 30.11 30.19 3
26 Russell-Sparks, Jaidyn 10 Ashburn Elit 29.90 30.39 1
27 Whitaker, Jason 11 Gideonites T 29.14 30.42 2
28 Wilson, Demetris 10 Virginia Bea 28.50 30.45 9
29 Miller, Jeremiah 10 Ohio Heat 29.00 30.50 4
30 Alston Jr., Timothy 10 Coastal Geor 29.13 30.55 3
31 Adams, Jaidyn 10 Baltimore CI 30.20 30.57 4
32 Hall, Nahshon 10 Flying Angel 28.50 30.58 9
33 Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 10 Gideonites T 30.60 4
34 Whitener, Zamir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 30.40 30.69 5
35 Bailey, Micheal 10 Evolution Tr 33.10 30.77 4
36 Cameron, Jaidan 10 Virginia Sem 30.88 8
37 O'Gilvie, Glenroy 10 Track Expres 28.70 31.03 7
38 Dabney, Markale 10 Legion of Zo 31.43 7
39 Daniels, Jayse 10 Una toledo 31.11 31.50 8
40 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 10 Camden Clock 30.00 31.66 2
41 Howard, Kyshawn 10 Virginia Sem 35.00 32.08 1
42 Rector, Demetrius 10 Legion of Zo 33.04 3
43 Jean, Maximus 10 Tiger Track 33.00 33.21 5
44 Zicklin, Jackson 10 Tiger Track 34.00 33.62 3
45 Mcduffie, Cameron 10 Dale City Li 32.65 33.87 6
46 Palmer, Khalil 10 RunUXpress 34.03 6
47 Obia, Menya 10 White Plains 35.40 34.16 1
48 Obia, Mich 10 White Plains 34.60 35.33 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hardnett, Halim 11 Virginia Sem 27.21 2
2 Singerton, Christopher 10 Olympia Trac 27.30 2
3 Harrell, Derrick 10 Virginia Eli 27.77 2
4 Gray, Tristan 11 Baltimore CI 27.88 2
5 Bennett, Jaylen 10 Team Acceler 27.89 1
6 Wilbon, Christian 10 Cc Elite Tra 27.96 1
7 Mccarthy, Jahsir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 27.98 1
8 Alpha, Musa 10 D.C. Speed T 28.18 1
Preliminaries
9 Green Jr., Mickey 11 Southern Spr 28.29
10 Anthony, Johnathan 10 fort belvoir 28.44
11 Sabbakhan, Amari 11 Firebirds At 28.50
12 Nida, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 28.62
13 Ellison, Jelani 10 Bullets Trac 28.71
14 Rice, Elijah 11 Track Xplosi 28.76
15 Jackson Jr., Darrell 11 Southern Spr 28.94
16 Cromartie Jr., Antonio 10 Athletic Max 29.23
17 Woo, Gavin 10 Loudoun Lega 29.30
18 Mclean, James 10 Evolution Tr 29.32
19 Wright, Shaineek 11 Virginia Bea 29.35
20 Davis, Jadon 10 Southern Spr 29.65
21 Edwards, Malachi 11 Flying Angel 29.87
22 Mckinley, Messiah 10 Southern Spr 30.04
23 Louis Jr, Emy 10 Legion of Zo 30.06
24 Atse, Emilien 10 Firebirds At 30.08
25 Myers, Ayden 10 Str8 Smokin 30.19
26 Russell-Sparks, Jaidyn 10 Ashburn Elit 30.39
27 Whitaker, Jason 11 Gideonites T 30.42
28 Wilson, Demetris 10 Virginia Bea 30.45
29 Miller, Jeremiah 10 Ohio Heat 30.50
30 Alston Jr., Timothy 10 Coastal Geor 30.55
31 Adams, Jaidyn 10 Baltimore CI 30.57
32 Hall, Nahshon 10 Flying Angel 30.58
33 Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 10 Gideonites T 30.60
34 Whitener, Zamir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 30.69
35 Bailey, Micheal 10 Evolution Tr 30.77
36 Cameron, Jaidan 10 Virginia Sem 30.88
37 O'Gilvie, Glenroy 10 Track Expres 31.03
38 Dabney, Markale 10 Legion of Zo 31.43
39 Daniels, Jayse 10 Una toledo 31.50
40 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 10 Camden Clock 31.66
41 Howard, Kyshawn 10 Virginia Sem 32.08
42 Rector, Demetrius 10 Legion of Zo 33.04
43 Jean, Maximus 10 Tiger Track 33.21
44 Zicklin, Jackson 10 Tiger Track 33.62
45 Mcduffie, Cameron 10 Dale City Li 33.87
46 Palmer, Khalil 10 RunUXpress 34.03
47 Obia, Menya 10 White Plains 34.16
48 Obia, Mich 10 White Plains 35.33
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Howard, Jaekwon 12 My Brother's 25.50 25.28q 6
2 Williams, Dejuan 12 Baltimore CI 26.14 26.76q 5
3 Carter II, Julian 11 Memphis Jagu 26.95 27.18q 3
4 Smith, Koven 11 Prominent At 27.19 27.24q 2
5 Mccallum, Shaun 11 Mallery Chal 26.50 27.35q 4
6 Roberson, Julian 12 Loudoun Lega 27.10 27.40q 1
7 Gardner, Amari 12 Eyt Spartans 25.00 27.82q 7
8 Morrell, Brady 11 Loudoun Lega 27.20 28.01q 3
9 Davis, Markell 11 Mallery Chal 27.80 28.29 6
10 Howard, Trakel 11 Evolution Tr 28.00 28.33 7
11 Dabney, Dean 11 Unattached 27.50 28.45 4
12 Mack, Kobe 11 Tri City Rel 28.80 28.55 6
13 Spencer, Devin 12 My Brother's 27.50 28.63 5
14 Colavecchio, Anthony 11 Loudoun Lega 29.05 28.67 2
15 Wright, Thomas 11 Cc Elite Tra 26.99 28.69 2
16 Mcgroarty, Jude 11 Firebirds At 29.17 28.87 1
17 Wallace, James 11 Str8 Smokin 27.99 28.93 7
18 Shiferaw-Uzman, Alemdar 11 Firebirds At 29.06 29.07 6
19 Bryant, Marcus 11 Glenarden Tr 29.20 29.54 1
20 Lippman, Aaron 12 Eyt Spartans 29.00 29.68 3
21 Walker, Major Brice 11 D.C. Speed T 29.96 29.76 3
22 Harrod, Averi 11 I5 Elite 33.00 30.76 4
23 Griffin Jr, Dominic 11 Baltimore CI 31.26 31.12 6
24 Kulp, Joshua 11 Lsa Lickity- 34.00 31.18 2
25 Clay, Jaylin 11 Tlu - Detroi 32.51 31.39 5
26 Taylor Jr, Craig 11 Legion of Zo 29.00 31.44 4
27 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 11 Windblowers 31.47 3
28 Coney, Kahleil 11 Glenarden Tr 30.90 31.52 4
29 Henderson, Jordan 11 Virginia Sem 31.54 1
30 Williams, Isaiah 11 Lightning St 31.00 31.57 5
31 Brooks, Aaden 11 Unattached 33.68 32.95 3
32 Barnett, Pernell 12 Glenarden Tr 33.11 7
33 Blalock, Kayden 11 Glenarden Tr 31.50 33.47 7
34 Cowling, Evan 11 I5 Elite 34.17 2
35 Husbands, Jason 11 Lightning St 38.00 37.89 1
36 Shoulders, Michael 11 Tlu - Detroi 32.00 38.51 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Jaekwon 12 My Brother's 25.28 2
2 Williams, Dejuan 12 Baltimore CI 26.76 2
3 Carter II, Julian 11 Memphis Jagu 27.18 2
4 Smith, Koven 11 Prominent At 27.24 2
5 Mccallum, Shaun 11 Mallery Chal 27.35 1
6 Roberson, Julian 12 Loudoun Lega 27.40 1
7 Gardner, Amari 12 Eyt Spartans 27.82 1
8 Morrell, Brady 11 Loudoun Lega 28.01 1
Preliminaries
9 Davis, Markell 11 Mallery Chal 28.29
10 Howard, Trakel 11 Evolution Tr 28.33
11 Dabney, Dean 11 Unattached 28.45
12 Mack, Kobe 11 Tri City Rel 28.55
13 Spencer, Devin 12 My Brother's 28.63
14 Colavecchio, Anthony 11 Loudoun Lega 28.67
15 Wright, Thomas 11 Cc Elite Tra 28.69
16 Mcgroarty, Jude 11 Firebirds At 28.87
17 Wallace, James 11 Str8 Smokin 28.93
18 Shiferaw-Uzman, Alemdar 11 Firebirds At 29.07
19 Bryant, Marcus 11 Glenarden Tr 29.54
20 Lippman, Aaron 12 Eyt Spartans 29.68
21 Walker, Major Brice 11 D.C. Speed T 29.76
22 Harrod, Averi 11 I5 Elite 30.76
23 Griffin Jr, Dominic 11 Baltimore CI 31.12
24 Kulp, Joshua 11 Lsa Lickity- 31.18
25 Clay, Jaylin 11 Tlu - Detroi 31.39
26 Taylor Jr, Craig 11 Legion of Zo 31.44
27 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 11 Windblowers 31.47
28 Coney, Kahleil 11 Glenarden Tr 31.52
29 Henderson, Jordan 11 Virginia Sem 31.54
30 Williams, Isaiah 11 Lightning St 31.57
31 Brooks, Aaden 11 Unattached 32.95
32 Barnett, Pernell 12 Glenarden Tr 33.11
33 Blalock, Kayden 11 Glenarden Tr 33.47
34 Cowling, Evan 11 I5 Elite 34.17
35 Husbands, Jason 11 Lightning St 37.89
36 Shoulders, Michael 11 Tlu - Detroi 38.51
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Knox, Jamauri 12 Virginia Bea 25.70 25.36q 3
2 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 25.00 25.47q 7
3 Medeiros, Harley 13 Bullets Trac 25.64 25.69q 4
4 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 25.50 26.10q 6
5 Brown, Jamaun 12 Eyt Spartans 26.90 26.91q 4
6 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 26.90 27.11q 5
7 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 26.00 27.17q 2
8 Polk, Marcell 13 Track Xplosi 45.93 27.19q 1
9 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 29.00 27.20 5
10 Griffin, Leon 13 Virginia Bea 26.50 27.34 2
11 Parson, Vondell 13 Mt. Airy Tra 26.50 27.39 1
12 Hood, Octavius 12 Warriors Tra 27.75 27.54 7
13 Miller, Kwame 12 Delaware Eli 27.06 27.71 6
14 Leftwich, Jeffrey 12 Gideonites T 28.00 27.73 3
15 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 28.19 27.95 1
16 Parker, Ashton 12 Hr-Hurricane 28.14 2
17 Holt, Matthew 13 Firebirds At 31.00 28.16 6
18 Taiwo, Tj 12 Ashburn Elit 28.02 28.49 2
19 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 28.77 28.56 4
20 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal 12 Ashburn Elit 29.50 28.60 7
21 Galloway-Barker, Stephen 13 Flying Angel 28.00 28.64 6
22 Wilson, David 12 D.C. Speed T 29.40 28.67 7
23 Bryant, Derrick 12 Camden Clock 28.20 28.99 1
24 Campbell, Maleek 12 Flying Angel 28.50 29.18 2
25 Larmond, Moses 12 Flying Angel 26.00 29.32 1
26 Dudley, Daniel 12 Speed Unlimi 27.70 29.33 7
27 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 29.47 3
28 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 28.70 29.69 3
29 Burton, Kaiden 12 Marlboro Boy 26.70 29.77 3
30 Branch, Kindrik 12 Glenarden Tr 29.00 29.84 6
31 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 33.00 29.91 3
32 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 31.00 31.08 5
33 Jackson, Marc 12 Glenarden Tr 32.00 32.93 4
34 Cook, Bryson 13 I5 Elite 35.12 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Knox, Jamauri 12 Virginia Bea 25.36 2
2 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 25.47 2
3 Medeiros, Harley 13 Bullets Trac 25.69 2
4 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 26.10 2
5 Brown, Jamaun 12 Eyt Spartans 26.91 1
6 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 27.11 1
7 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 27.17 1
8 Polk, Marcell 13 Track Xplosi 27.19 1
Preliminaries
9 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 27.20
10 Griffin, Leon 13 Virginia Bea 27.34
11 Parson, Vondell 13 Mt. Airy Tra 27.39
12 Hood, Octavius 12 Warriors Tra 27.54
13 Miller, Kwame 12 Delaware Eli 27.71
14 Leftwich, Jeffrey 12 Gideonites T 27.73
15 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 27.95
16 Parker, Ashton 12 Hr-Hurricane 28.14
17 Holt, Matthew 13 Firebirds At 28.16
18 Taiwo, Tj 12 Ashburn Elit 28.49
19 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 28.56
20 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal 12 Ashburn Elit 28.60
21 Galloway-Barker, Stephen 13 Flying Angel 28.64
22 Wilson, David 12 D.C. Speed T 28.67
23 Bryant, Derrick 12 Camden Clock 28.99
24 Campbell, Maleek 12 Flying Angel 29.18
25 Larmond, Moses 12 Flying Angel 29.32
26 Dudley, Daniel 12 Speed Unlimi 29.33
27 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 29.47
28 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 29.69
29 Burton, Kaiden 12 Marlboro Boy 29.77
30 Branch, Kindrik 12 Glenarden Tr 29.84
31 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 29.91
32 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 31.08
33 Jackson, Marc 12 Glenarden Tr 32.93
34 Cook, Bryson 13 I5 Elite 35.12
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Pearson, Andre 12 Unity Expres 57.00 57.83q 6
2 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 58.40 59.08q 4
3 Stevens Jr, Devin 12 My Brother's 58.30 59.71q 4
4 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 57.00 1:01.14q 5
5 Miller, Kwame 12 Delaware Eli 1:05.00 1:01.69q 2
6 Guidry, Jr, Marcus 12 Athletic Max 59.00 1:01.83q 2
7 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 1:02.00 1:01.94q 5
8 Brown, Jamel 12 Unattached 1:01.00 1:02.03q 5
9 Black, Ocir 12 Tri City Rel 1:06.00 1:03.78 6
10 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 1:01.05 1:04.44 6
11 Hood, Octavius 12 Warriors Tra 1:05.00 1:05.11 4
12 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 1:04.00 1:05.12 4
13 Parson, Vondell 13 Mt. Airy Tra 59.00 1:05.23 1
14 Sattiraju, Sricharan 12 Prominent At 1:05.64 2
15 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 1:05.00 1:06.57 6
16 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 1:06.65 1
17 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 1:05.00 1:06.85 2
18 Gullage, Kamron 12 Hr-Hurricane 1:08.67 2
19 Dudley, Daniel 12 Speed Unlimi 1:05.00 1:09.45 1
20 Larmond, Moses 12 Flying Angel 1:06.00 1:10.14 6
21 Campbell, Maleek 12 Flying Angel 1:08.50 1:12.13 5
22 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 1:06.00 1:12.44 5
23 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 58.80 1:12.78 1
24 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 1:13.00 1:15.50 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pearson, Andre 12 Unity Expres 57.83
2 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 59.08
3 Stevens Jr, Devin 12 My Brother's 59.71
4 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 1:01.14
5 Miller, Kwame 12 Delaware Eli 1:01.69
6 Guidry, Jr, Marcus 12 Athletic Max 1:01.83
7 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 1:01.94
8 Brown, Jamel 12 Unattached 1:02.03
9 Black, Ocir 12 Tri City Rel 1:03.78
10 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 1:04.44
11 Hood, Octavius 12 Warriors Tra 1:05.11
12 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 1:05.12
13 Parson, Vondell 13 Mt. Airy Tra 1:05.23
14 Sattiraju, Sricharan 12 Prominent At 1:05.64
15 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 1:06.57
16 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 1:06.65
17 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 1:06.85
18 Gullage, Kamron 12 Hr-Hurricane 1:08.67
19 Dudley, Daniel 12 Speed Unlimi 1:09.45
20 Larmond, Moses 12 Flying Angel 1:10.14
21 Campbell, Maleek 12 Flying Angel 1:12.13
22 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 1:12.44
23 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 1:12.78
24 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 1:15.50
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Vannerson, Reese 13 High Velocit 4:34.20 4:37.14
2 Hymans, Caleb 13 Fpyc Cheetah 4:40.33 4:38.80
3 Bey, Ibraheem 12 Mt. Airy Tra 4:50.00 4:59.89
4 Stevens Jr, Devin 12 My Brother's 4:45.00 5:04.77
5 Palmer, Corey 12 Pikesville C 5:15.00 5:10.69
6 Burgis, Landyn 12 Dale City Li 5:35.00 5:40.13
7 Kale, David 12 Loudoun Lega 5:45.00 5:58.35
Boys High Jump 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Perdue, Manny 13 Tnt Express 4-10.00 5-00.00 1.52m
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01
P P P O O O XO XXO XXX
2 Leftwich, Jeffrey 12 Gideonites T 4-10.00 4-10.00 1.47m
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P O O O O XO XO XXX
3 Olivera Jr, Jason 12 Miami Garden 5-00.00 4-08.00 1.42m
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P O O O XXX
4 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 4-08.00 1.42m
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P O O O XO XXO XXX
5 Guidry, Jr, Marcus 12 Athletic Max 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P O O O XO XXX
6 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 4-08.00 4-04.00 1.32m
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P O XXO XXO XXX
7 Jackson, Marc 12 Glenarden Tr 4-06.00 4-02.00 1.27m
3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O O XXO XXX
8 Wilson, David 12 D.C. Speed T 4-00.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-10 4-00 4-02
P XO XXX
Boys Triple Jump 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Olivera Jr, Jason 12 Miami Garden 30-00.00 25-05.25 7.75m
25-00.50 25-05.25 PASS PASS PASS PASS
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Coisman, Max 12 Danbury Flye 19:36.70 18:52.89
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ward, Jayson 13 Central VA T 23.12 23.75q 9
2 Campbell, Jahki 14 Flying Angel 23.50 23.80q 4
3 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 23.30 24.07q 8
4 Tatum, Dillon 14 Michigan Mus 23.48 24.14q 7
5 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 23.50 24.31q 6
6 Charles, Aaron 13 Afya Pcs 24.25 24.33q 2
7 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 24.01 24.36q 1
8 Robinson, Terrell 13 Next Level T 24.00 24.37q 2
9 Parker, Christian 13 Unattached 24.00 24.63 1
10 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 24.00 24.66 3
11 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 23.50 24.75 5
12 Styles, Jayden 13 The Athletes 24.90 24.91 6
13 Fonseca, Israel 14 Mallery Chal 24.80 25.08 5
14 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 25.50 25.26 7
15 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 24.99 25.35 9
16 Fraser, Desmond 13 Bullets Trac 24.94 25.40 7 25.395
16 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 25.50 25.40 5 25.395
18 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 25.10 25.53 9 25.523
18 Dudley, Bryce 14 Speed Unlimi 24.60 25.53 4 25.523
20 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 25.50 25.70 6
21 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 24.50 25.86 3
22 Lincoln Iv, Judson 13 Bullseye Run 26.00 26.06 2
23 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 26.30 26.11 3
24 Holt, Jaden 13 Team East Or 28.00 26.12 7
25 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 25.40 26.13 8
26 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 26.70 26.26 6
27 Hogan, Markeith 13 Bullseye Run 25.59 26.30 4
28 Coney, Tien 13 Glenarden Tr 28.00 26.31 6
29 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 29.13 26.42 1
30 Hudson, Stephen 14 Ashburn Elit 27.10 26.44 8
31 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 25.90 26.45 3
32 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 26.00 26.56 2
33 Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit 27.15 26.59 9
34 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 26.87 26.79 7
35 Corprew, Savion 13 Virginia Bea 28.00 26.95 8
36 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 27.40 26.96 9
37 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 27.13 5
38 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 26.70 27.14 5
39 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 27.52 4
40 Green, Jerimiah 13 Marlboro Boy 28.90 27.91 3
41 Perilla, Caiden 14 Prominent At 28.21 3
42 Belt, Kamren 13 I5 Elite 26.60 28.34 4
43 Gibbons, Joshua 13 Eyt Spartans 29.38 29.40 1
44 Gomez, Jr., Jesus 13 Full Speed A 28.68 29.44 4
45 Braxton, Jaylin 13 I5 Elite 29.73 6
46 Praylow, Gerald 13 Lightning St 29.00 29.80 2
47 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 29.52 29.96 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ward, Jayson 13 Central VA T 23.75 2
2 Campbell, Jahki 14 Flying Angel 23.80 2
3 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 24.07 2
4 Tatum, Dillon 14 Michigan Mus 24.14 2
5 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 24.31 1
6 Charles, Aaron 13 Afya Pcs 24.33 1
7 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 24.36 1
8 Robinson, Terrell 13 Next Level T 24.37 1
Preliminaries
9 Parker, Christian 13 Unattached 24.63
10 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 24.66
11 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 24.75
12 Styles, Jayden 13 The Athletes 24.91
13 Fonseca, Israel 14 Mallery Chal 25.08
14 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 25.26
15 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 25.35
16 Fraser, Desmond 13 Bullets Trac 25.40
16 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 25.40
18 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 25.53
18 Dudley, Bryce 14 Speed Unlimi 25.53
20 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 25.70
21 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 25.86
22 Lincoln Iv, Judson 13 Bullseye Run 26.06
23 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 26.11
24 Holt, Jaden 13 Team East Or 26.12
25 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 26.13
26 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 26.26
27 Hogan, Markeith 13 Bullseye Run 26.30
28 Coney, Tien 13 Glenarden Tr 26.31
29 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 26.42
30 Hudson, Stephen 14 Ashburn Elit 26.44
31 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 26.45
32 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 26.56
33 Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit 26.59
34 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 26.79
35 Corprew, Savion 13 Virginia Bea 26.95
36 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 26.96
37 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 27.13
38 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 27.14
39 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 27.52
40 Green, Jerimiah 13 Marlboro Boy 27.91
41 Perilla, Caiden 14 Prominent At 28.21
42 Belt, Kamren 13 I5 Elite 28.34
43 Gibbons, Joshua 13 Eyt Spartans 29.40
44 Gomez, Jr., Jesus 13 Full Speed A 29.44
45 Braxton, Jaylin 13 I5 Elite 29.73
46 Praylow, Gerald 13 Lightning St 29.80
47 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 29.96
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Ward, Jayson 13 Central VA T 51.00 53.64q 9
2 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 55.00 55.07q 2
3 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 54.00 55.16q 3
4 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 56.69 56.02q 3
5 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 53.78 56.20q 6
6 Otusajo, Korede 13 Milford Mill 54.00 56.22q 4
7 Dudley, Bryce 14 Speed Unlimi 54.00 56.48q 5
8 Fonseca, Israel 14 Mallery Chal 56.25 56.96q 1
9 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 53.60 57.32 7
10 Boucher, Zane 14 Flying Angel 58.00 57.71 9
11 Williams, Jalen 14 D.C. Speed T 58.10 57.77 8
12 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 1:00.00 58.39 1
13 Szathmary, Ben 13 Lsa Lickity- 57.50 59.31 5
14 Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 1:00.00 59.32 5
15 Lincoln Iv, Judson 13 Bullseye Run 58.00 59.41 7
16 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 1:00.00 1:00.26 2
17 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 58.60 1:00.97 7
18 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 59.25 1:01.29 3
19 Glyn-Williams, Josh 14 Bullets Trac 59.20 1:02.30 4
20 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 1:03.00 1:02.32 8
21 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 59.00 1:02.64 6
22 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 57.00 1:02.71 4
23 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 1:01.00 1:02.86 7
24 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 1:00.00 1:03.36 3
25 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 1:03.37 5
26 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 1:04.00 1:03.59 7
27 Satterwhite, Tyson 13 Central VA T 58.01 1:03.74 9
28 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 1:01.00 1:03.97 8
29 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 59.00 1:04.43 5
30 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 1:00.00 1:04.64 4
31 Perilla, Caiden 14 Prominent At 1:04.93 4
32 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 1:04.00 1:05.41 5
33 Corprew, Savion 13 Virginia Bea 1:04.00 1:05.71 6
34 Belt, Kamren 13 I5 Elite 1:04.00 1:05.90 4
35 Carter, Samir 13 High Level T 58.00 1:05.98 6
36 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 1:02.00 1:06.11 9
37 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 1:10.24 1:09.21 1
38 Saunders, Vincent 13 Hr-Hurricane 1:10.36 2
39 Asan, Seby 14 Bullets Trac 1:08.00 1:10.86 1
-- Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit 1:01.00 DQ 9 AAU Rule 13
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ward, Jayson 13 Central VA T 53.64
2 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 55.07
3 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 55.16
4 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 56.02
5 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 56.20
6 Otusajo, Korede 13 Milford Mill 56.22
7 Dudley, Bryce 14 Speed Unlimi 56.48
8 Fonseca, Israel 14 Mallery Chal 56.96
9 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 57.32
10 Boucher, Zane 14 Flying Angel 57.71
11 Williams, Jalen 14 D.C. Speed T 57.77
12 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 58.39
13 Szathmary, Ben 13 Lsa Lickity- 59.31
14 Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 59.32
15 Lincoln Iv, Judson 13 Bullseye Run 59.41
16 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 1:00.26
17 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 1:00.97
18 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 1:01.29
19 Glyn-Williams, Josh 14 Bullets Trac 1:02.30
20 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 1:02.32
21 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 1:02.64
22 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 1:02.71
23 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 1:02.86
24 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 1:03.36
25 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 1:03.37
26 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 1:03.59
27 Satterwhite, Tyson 13 Central VA T 1:03.74
28 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 1:03.97
29 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 1:04.43
30 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 1:04.64
31 Perilla, Caiden 14 Prominent At 1:04.93
32 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 1:05.41
33 Corprew, Savion 13 Virginia Bea 1:05.71
34 Belt, Kamren 13 I5 Elite 1:05.90
35 Carter, Samir 13 High Level T 1:05.98
36 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 1:06.11
37 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 1:09.21
38 Saunders, Vincent 13 Hr-Hurricane 1:10.36
39 Asan, Seby 14 Bullets Trac 1:10.86
-- Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit DQ
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Archer, Adrian 13 Franklin Eli 4:28.00 4:27.36
2 Lovelace, Walter 14 Unattached 4:25.00 4:35.93
3 Williams, Jalen 14 D.C. Speed T 4:52.00 4:37.45
4 Drumwright, Aaron 13 Mallery Chal 4:40.00 4:39.04
5 Szathmary, Ben 13 Lsa Lickity- 4:51.00 4:51.75
6 Drumwright, Andrew 13 Mallery Chal 4:58.00 4:53.05
7 Whyte, Jah 13 Dale City Li 5:10.11 4:54.81
8 Beasley, Tristen 13 Bull City Ex 5:00.00 4:58.85
9 Marable, Irvin 13 Mt. Airy Tra 4:40.00 5:03.46
10 Doran, Colin 13 Mustangs Tra 5:06.00 5:04.69
11 Murphy, Avery 13 Dale City Li 5:54.00 5:27.68
12 Batista, Elammen 14 Randallstown 5:30.00 5:40.63
13 Martinez, Jack 13 Ashburn Elit 5:47.01
14 Auld, Deon 13 High Level T 5:30.00 6:21.55
Boys High Jump 14 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Rossi, Tyler 13 Unattached 5-10.00 1.77m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
P P O P O O O O XO XO O XO XX
2 Moore Jr., Gary 13 Connecticut 5-08.00 5-08.00 1.72m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P P P P P P O O O O O XXX
3 Pottinger, Brandon 13 South Dade E 5-07.00 5-04.00 1.62m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P P P P P O O O XO XXX
3 Hogan, Markeith 13 Bullseye Run 5-03.00 5-04.00 1.62m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P P O P O O O O XO XXX
5 Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 5-06.00 5-02.00 1.57m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P P O O O O O O XXX
6 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 5-02.00 1.57m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P O O O O O XXO O XXX
7 Lincoln Iv, Judson 13 Bullseye Run 5-02.00 5-02.00 1.57m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P P P XO O O O XO XXX
8 Young, Donovan 14 Unattached 5-06.00 5-00.00 1.52m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P P O O O XXX
9 Brent, James 13 Unattached 4-10.00 4-06.00 1.37m
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P O O O XXX
10 Asan, Seby 14 Bullets Trac 4-02.00 1.27m
4-00 4-02 4-04
O XO XXX
Boys Triple Jump 14 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Young, Donovan 14 Unattached 37-10.00 39-10.00 12.14m
39-10 38-08 37-10.50 38-08 37-03 37-06
2 Casanova, Nathan 14 Flying Angel 32-09.00 38-08.00 11.78m
37-09.25 37-05 37-00.50 FOUL 37-10 38-08
3 Crawford, Justice 13 Unattached 36-00.00 36-06.50 11.13m
35-07 36-06.50 35-06 FOUL 35-05 36-02
4 Glyn-Williams, Josh 14 Bullets Trac 33-04.00 34-00.00 10.36m
34-00 32-10 33-09 32-07 31-01 32-09
5 Brent, James 13 Unattached 33-04.50 10.17m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 33-04.50 32-02 32-02
6 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 31-08.00 9.65m
FOUL 31-00 31-08 FOUL 30-06.50 FOUL
7 Satterwhite, Tyson 13 Central VA T 34-00.00 31-07.50 9.63m
FOUL 28-01 27-10 31-07.50 28-09 29-11.50
Boys Shot Put 14 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Moore Jr., Gary 13 Connecticut 47-05.00 45-05.00 13.84m
45-05 44-01 FOUL FOUL FOUL 42-08
2 Eanes, Kristian 13 Bull City Ex 38-10.00 40-08.00 12.39m
38-01.50 36-01 FOUL 35-06.50 40-08 37-02
3 Counts, Zachary 14 Summerville 38-07.00 11.76m
29-00 35-06 37-09 38-07 38-06 FOUL
4 Coney, Tien 13 Glenarden Tr 30-00.00 38-03.00 11.65m
35-06.50 36-03 35-05.50 36-00 36-01 38-03
5 Braxton, Jaylin 13 I5 Elite 36-07.50 11.16m
36-07.50 34-11 31-07 33-10 FOUL 34-03
6 Coney, Racheil 13 Glenarden Tr 36-07.00 11.15m
36-07 35-05 34-11 35-02 33-00 34-02
7 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 35-00.00 35-00.00 10.66m
34-02 30-00 35-00 33-00 FOUL 34-03
8 Brent, James 13 Unattached 32-00.00 33-02.00 10.10m
30-02.50 31-11 30-01 33-02 28-06 31-00
9 Green, Jerimiah 13 Marlboro Boy 30-08.50 9.35m
27-09 30-08.50 28-09
10 English, Owen 13 Unattached 29-09.00 9.06m
29-09 25-10 29-01
11 Gibbons, Joshua 13 Eyt Spartans 31-05.00 29-07.00 9.01m
29-07 26-02 FOUL
12 Bark, Nathan 14 Bullseye Run 23-02.50 27-01.50 8.26m
25-06.50 27-01.50 23-10
13 Gomez, Jr., Jesus 13 Full Speed A 27-06.00 26-02.00 7.97m
25-11 26-02 25-06
14 Asan, Seby 14 Bullets Trac 23-05.00 7.13m
22-06 23-05 18-07
15 Praylow, Gerald 13 Lightning St 18-09.00 5.71m
18-09 18-09 17-08
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 22.12 23.37q 9
2 Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 23.17 23.75q 7
3 Colbert, Laurenz 14 A Faster You 23.25 23.89q 6
4 Mcduffie, Aidan 14 I5 Elite 24.00 23.96q 3
5 Dayton Jr., Iven 15 Trial by Fir 23.78 24.15q 1
6 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 24.90 24.45q 3
7 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 24.26 24.47q 8
8 Fearon, Zion 15 Unattached 23.75 24.52q 3
9 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 23.77 24.59 2
10 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 23.45 24.69 5
11 Small, Almond 15 Flying Angel 24.50 24.74 8
12 Evans, Chris 15 Bullseye Run 24.82 24.78 5
13 Custodio, Koby 15 Unattached 24.50 24.87 7
14 Quao Jr, Julian 14 RunUXpress 23.00 24.98 8
15 Chung, Tyler 14 Flying Angel 26.25 25.00 9
16 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 24.00 25.02 1
17 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 24.90 25.10 2 25.091
18 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 25.13 25.10 2 25.094
19 White, Nicholas 15 Mt. Airy Tra 24.50 25.16 9
20 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 24.37 25.25 9
21 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 24.10 25.30 6 25.293
22 Funderburk, Aubreigh 15 Ashburn Elit 24.10 25.30 7 25.297
23 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 24.00 25.33 5
24 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 24.00 25.36 4
25 Amoroso, Jaden 14 Bullets Trac 24.88 25.39 4
26 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 26.00 25.47 7
27 Mattison, Marshall 14 Loudoun Lega 24.70 25.59 6
28 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 24.90 25.63 1
29 Brown, Shamar 15 Running Rebe 26.47 25.71 9
30 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 25.96 25.80 6
31 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 25.50 25.82 3 25.812
32 Murrell, Christian 15 Ashburn Elit 26.83 25.82 7 25.820
33 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 25.50 25.93 4
34 Jordan, Keyon 16 Warriors Tra 23.50 26.05 4
35 Mason, Trai 15 Mt. Airy Tra 25.00 26.08 1
36 Brooks, Aaron 14 Unattached 25.57 26.33 5
37 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 26.00 26.57 8
38 Phillips, Xavier 15 Flying Angel 27.21 3
39 Hansford, Curtis 15 Marlboro Boy 30.00 27.31 1
40 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 27.95 27.48 4
41 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 27.50 27.51 6
42 Gamble, III, Julius 14 Track Expres 30.00 27.61 1
43 Brown, Karl 14 Cc Elite Tra 27.70 27.73 5
44 Burton, Kemani 14 Marlboro Boy 26.50 28.78 8
45 Person, Gelanie 15 Warriors Tra 30.00 28.92 2
46 Carter, Maxwell 14 Dale City Li 29.37 29.06 3
47 Mccurdy, Patrick 14 Prominent At 29.48 4
48 Ortega, Andres 14 Franklin Eli 38.00 36.59 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 23.37 2
2 Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 23.75 2
3 Colbert, Laurenz 14 A Faster You 23.89 2
4 Mcduffie, Aidan 14 I5 Elite 23.96 2
5 Dayton Jr., Iven 15 Trial by Fir 24.15 1
6 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 24.45 1
7 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 24.47 1
8 Fearon, Zion 15 Unattached 24.52 1
Preliminaries
9 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 24.59
10 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 24.69
11 Small, Almond 15 Flying Angel 24.74
12 Evans, Chris 15 Bullseye Run 24.78
13 Custodio, Koby 15 Unattached 24.87
14 Quao Jr, Julian 14 RunUXpress 24.98
15 Chung, Tyler 14 Flying Angel 25.00
16 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 25.02
17 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 25.10
18 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 25.10
19 White, Nicholas 15 Mt. Airy Tra 25.16
20 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 25.25
21 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 25.30
22 Funderburk, Aubreigh 15 Ashburn Elit 25.30
23 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 25.33
24 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 25.36
25 Amoroso, Jaden 14 Bullets Trac 25.39
26 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 25.47
27 Mattison, Marshall 14 Loudoun Lega 25.59
28 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 25.63
29 Brown, Shamar 15 Running Rebe 25.71
30 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 25.80
31 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 25.82
32 Murrell, Christian 15 Ashburn Elit 25.82
33 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 25.93
34 Jordan, Keyon 16 Warriors Tra 26.05
35 Mason, Trai 15 Mt. Airy Tra 26.08
36 Brooks, Aaron 14 Unattached 26.33
37 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 26.57
38 Phillips, Xavier 15 Flying Angel 27.21
39 Hansford, Curtis 15 Marlboro Boy 27.31
40 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 27.48
41 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 27.51
42 Gamble, III, Julius 14 Track Expres 27.61
43 Brown, Karl 14 Cc Elite Tra 27.73
44 Burton, Kemani 14 Marlboro Boy 28.78
45 Person, Gelanie 15 Warriors Tra 28.92
46 Carter, Maxwell 14 Dale City Li 29.06
47 Mccurdy, Patrick 14 Prominent At 29.48
48 Ortega, Andres 14 Franklin Eli 36.59
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 52.00 54.38q 7
2 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 55.28 54.52q 7
3 Fearon, Zion 15 Unattached 53.30 54.92q 4
4 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 54.56 55.16q 2
5 Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 54.63 55.72q 1
6 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 53.00 55.81q 5
7 Quao Jr, Julian 14 RunUXpress 53.00 55.86q 6
8 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 55.00 56.02q 5
9 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 57.49 56.06 2
10 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 55.00 56.25 4
11 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 55.00 56.35 2
12 Trieu, Nickolas 14 Flying Angel 55.00 56.39 1
13 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 56.75 56.47 1
14 Evans, Chris 15 Bullseye Run 55.27 56.60 7
15 White, Nicholas 15 Mt. Airy Tra 55.00 57.35 3
16 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 1:01.00 58.29 4
17 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 56.00 58.59 4
18 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 58.00 58.63 3
19 Mcduffie, Aidan 14 I5 Elite 56.00 58.74 3
20 Gray, Cameron 14 Baltimore CI 56.00 59.07 6
21 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 58.34 59.63 6
22 Easton, Kwesi 16 Glenarden Tr 54.50 59.65 3
23 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 56.00 59.81 5
24 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 1:00.11 3
25 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 58.60 1:01.25 7
26 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 1:05.00 1:01.52 1
27 Carter, Maxwell 14 Dale City Li 1:02.00 1:03.09 2
28 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 1:01.00 1:03.67 5
29 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 1:06.00 1:07.38 1
30 Ortega, Andres 14 Franklin Eli 1:22.00 1:26.55 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 54.38
2 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 54.52
3 Fearon, Zion 15 Unattached 54.92
4 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 55.16
5 Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 55.72
6 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 55.81
7 Quao Jr, Julian 14 RunUXpress 55.86
8 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 56.02
9 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 56.06
10 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 56.25
11 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 56.35
12 Trieu, Nickolas 14 Flying Angel 56.39
13 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 56.47
14 Evans, Chris 15 Bullseye Run 56.60
15 White, Nicholas 15 Mt. Airy Tra 57.35
16 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 58.29
17 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 58.59
18 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 58.63
19 Mcduffie, Aidan 14 I5 Elite 58.74
20 Gray, Cameron 14 Baltimore CI 59.07
21 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 59.63
22 Easton, Kwesi 16 Glenarden Tr 59.65
23 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 59.81
24 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 1:00.11
25 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 1:01.25
26 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 1:01.52
27 Carter, Maxwell 14 Dale City Li 1:03.09
28 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 1:03.67
29 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 1:07.38
30 Ortega, Andres 14 Franklin Eli 1:26.55
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 4:40.00 4:50.18
2 Flores, Angelo 14 Bullseye Run 4:44.00 4:50.61
3 Roig, Pablo 14 Firebirds At 4:52.00 4:51.61
4 Easton, Kwesi 16 Glenarden Tr 4:40.00 4:56.36
5 Gray, Nick 14 Loudoun Lega 4:59.00 4:57.30
6 Connick, Spencer 14 Unattached 4:57.00 4:58.46
7 Schalow, Tyler 15 Ashburn Elit 5:26.27
8 Holt, Isaac 14 D.C. Speed T 5:14.00 5:28.42
9 Porter, Amin 14 High Level T 4:55.00 5:40.89
Boys High Jump 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Holden-Wingate, William 15 Unattached 5-09.50 5-06.00 1.67m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
O P P P P O O O O XP XX
2 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 5-04.00 1.62m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P P P P P O O O XXX
2 Amoroso, Jaden 14 Bullets Trac 5-05.00 5-04.00 1.62m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P O P O O O O O XXX
4 Richmond Ii, Andre' 14 Bullseye Run 5-04.00 5-04.00 1.62m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
P P P O O XO O XO XXX
5 Brooks, Aaron 14 Unattached 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.52m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P XXO O O XXO XXX
6 Harrison, Brent 14 Bullseye Run 4-07.00 4-08.00 1.42m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O XO XXX
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Walker, Nile 16 Unattached 41-06.25 41-10.00 12.75m
40-06 40-05 39-08 39-10 39-01 41-10
2 Holden-Wingate, William 15 Unattached 35-00.00 40-11.00 12.47m
39-06 FOUL 39-09 40-01 FOUL 40-11
3 Trieu, Nickolas 14 Flying Angel 40-03.50 12.28m
FOUL 37-10.50 37-08 38-11 39-05 40-03.50
4 Mason, Trai 15 Mt. Airy Tra 34-00.00 37-00.50 11.29m
36-08 36-10 34-11 36-07 37-00.50 36-08
5 Brooks, Aaron 14 Unattached 35-00.00 36-07.50 11.16m
36-05 36-00 36-07.50 36-01 35-11 35-07.50
Boys Shot Put 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Holden-Wingate, William 15 Unattached 39-00.00 34-07.00 10.54m
34-07 PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 Acheampong, Josiah 14 White Plains 30-00.00 32-04.00 9.85m
31-09 27-00 32-04 31-06 31-08 31-01
3 Spivey, Dorian 15 Unattached 30-08.00 9.34m
28-06 28-01 29-06.50 30-08 30-03 28-01
4 Person, Gelanie 15 Warriors Tra 27-08.00 8.43m
25-06 25-10 27-08 27-03 25-10 26-10
5 Burton, Kemani 14 Marlboro Boy 22-00.00 6.70m
FOUL 17-08 20-10 FOUL 22-00 21-01
Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parra, Juan 18 Bullseye Run 51.70 52.61q 1
2 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 52.00 52.97q 1
3 Monge, Jeikob 17 RunUXpress 47.00 53.16q 5
4 Oloyede, Adewunmi 17 Unattached 49.00 53.26q 6
5 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 53.00 53.52q 5
6 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 48.00 54.28q 4
7 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 53.00 54.36q 2
8 Dailey, Jack 17 Unattached 52.70 54.52q 4
9 Kopp, Alexander 18 Unattached 51.50 54.54 2
10 Tewell, Parker 17 Bullseye Run 53.80 54.62 2
11 Carrington, Jordan 17 Baltimore CI 52.00 54.70 2
12 Hussain, Sohbhan 16 Unattached 53.00 55.01 6
13 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 55.41 1
14 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 56.14 2 56.133
15 Allen Jr., Rashaan 16 Unattached 56.14 1 56.140
16 Jamshidi, Armin 18 Unattached 57.02 5
17 Nunez, Yancarlos 18 Mt. Airy Tra 53.50 58.00 1
18 Kamara, Menjor 18 A Faster You 53.00 58.27 6
19 Clark, Caleb 17 D.C. Speed T 59.00 1:01.59 5
20 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 1:01.60 6
21 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 59.95 1:07.02 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Parra, Juan 18 Bullseye Run 52.61
2 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 52.97
3 Monge, Jeikob 17 RunUXpress 53.16
4 Oloyede, Adewunmi 17 Unattached 53.26
5 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 53.52
6 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 54.28
7 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 54.36
8 Dailey, Jack 17 Unattached 54.52
9 Kopp, Alexander 18 Unattached 54.54
10 Tewell, Parker 17 Bullseye Run 54.62
11 Carrington, Jordan 17 Baltimore CI 54.70
12 Hussain, Sohbhan 16 Unattached 55.01
13 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 55.41
14 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 56.14
15 Allen Jr., Rashaan 16 Unattached 56.14
16 Jamshidi, Armin 18 Unattached 57.02
17 Nunez, Yancarlos 18 Mt. Airy Tra 58.00
18 Kamara, Menjor 18 A Faster You 58.27
19 Clark, Caleb 17 D.C. Speed T 1:01.59
20 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 1:01.60
21 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 1:07.02
Boys 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Leath, Jared 16 Unattached 4:13.00 4:19.10
2 Carrington, Jordan 17 Baltimore CI 4:31.00 4:30.90
3 Balick, Chase 17 Unattached 4:18.00 4:30.93
4 Austin, Corey 16 Baltimore CI 4:30.00 4:43.98
5 Nunez, Yancarlos 18 Mt. Airy Tra 4:28.00 4:49.92
6 Warney, Don Juan 17 Superstars T 4:35.00 5:04.28
7 Cofield, Isaiah 16 I5 Elite 4:48.00 5:34.07
Boys High Jump 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Akinduro, Femi 17 Flying Angel 6-02.00 1.87m
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P P P XO O XO XXX
2 Park, Riley 17 Ashburn Elit 6-02.00 6-00.00 1.82m
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
P O P XO O XXX
3 Lomax, Jordan 17 Bullseye Run 6-03.00 5-10.00 1.77m
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
P P O XXO XXX
4 Patrick, Roman 18 Ashburn Elit 5-10.00 5-08.00 1.72m
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
O O O XXP P P X
5 Robinson, Jeremiah 17 Ashburn Elit 5-08.00 1.72m
5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
XO O XXO XXP P
6 Mcmanness, Ryan 16 Unattached 5-06.00 1.67m
5-04 5-06 5-08
P XO XXX
Boys Triple Jump 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Akinduro, Femi 17 Flying Angel 46-06.25 14.17m
45-11 46-00.25 46-06.25 FOUL 44-10.50 45-04
2 Williams, Tayvon 16 Unattached 41-04.25 12.60m
40-11 39-06.25 39-09.75 39-06 38-07.75 41-04.25
3 Christensen, Colin 18 Unattached 42-01.00 40-08.75 12.41m
FOUL 40-08.75 FOUL 38-06 PASS PASS
4 Blanc, Jaelyn 16 Unattached 43-08.00 40-06.25 12.35m
40-06.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
5 Blackstone, David 17 Unattached 41-02.50 40-04.75 12.31m
FOUL 37-08.75 39-08.25 40-04.75 38-11.75 FOUL
6 Burden, Cedric 17 Bullseye Run 39-03.00 39-08.75 12.10m
39-03.25 39-08.75 38-08 FOUL 39-04.25 38-11.75
7 Koroma, Joseph 18 Unattached 41-04.50 39-05.75 12.03m
37-00 FOUL 36-04.50 37-03 37-00 39-05.75
8 Smith, Hilton 17 Tnt Express 41-07.00 39-01.75 11.93m
37-11.50 39-00.50 39-00.50 39-00.75 39-01.75 38-10.25
Boys Shot Put 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Grantz, Shamus 16 Unattached 42-00.00 43-05.00 13.23m
42-06 42-09 41-08.50 40-07 42-11 43-05
2 Nzeh, Chigozie 16 High Level T 39-01.50 11.92m
38-06.50 38-07.50 39-01.50 38-08.50 38-00 36-02
3 Murphy, Jeremiah 18 fort belvoir 40-00.00 37-03.50 11.36m
FOUL FOUL 33-02.50 37-03.50 34-08 37-03.50
4 Gronemeyer, Paine 16 Unattached 29-00.00 28-05.50 8.67m
26-06 26-05 21-07 25-04.50 26-04 28-05.50
5 Clark, Caleb 17 D.C. Speed T 27-04.50 8.34m
26-05.50 27-00 27-04.50 27-02 25-00.50 26-04
6 Moore, Jr, Marvin 17 High Level T 27-00.00 8.22m
24-11 23-07.50 25-04.50 24-08.50 26-11.50 27-00
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gronemeyer, Paine 16 Unattached 19:30.00 18:12.36
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 6 RunUXpress 34.34 34.77q 4
2 Golding, Aiden 6 Connecticut 37.67 36.12q 3
3 Nida, Micah 5 Virginia Eli 38.27q 4
4 Del Rosario, Jayden 5 RunUXpress 37.00 39.60q 3
5 Dabney, Major 6 Legion of Zo 39.00 39.75q 3
6 Dalton, Jordan 5 Camden Clock 38.00 40.73q 1
7 Kingston, Kennedy 5 Unattached 41.91q 2
8 Hamilton Jr, Joshua 4 Track Xplosi 42.57 42.65q 4
9 Obia, Miwafu 5 White Plains 42.32 42.67 5
10 Croom, Caden 4 Virginia Sem 44.67 5
11 Washington, Seth 5 Track Xplosi 45.93 44.70 3
12 Guzman-Farrar, Tyce 5 White Plains 42.00 45.38 4
13 Evans, Michael 5 Glenarden Tr 50.00 45.69 2
14 Chavious, King 5 Virginia Sem 45.75 2
15 Davis, Maison 5 Track Expres 55.00 46.07 1
16 Best, Scholar 5 RunUXpress 47.22 5
17 Johnson, Kelvin 5 RunUXpress 50.51 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 6 RunUXpress 34.77 2
2 Golding, Aiden 6 Connecticut 36.12 2
3 Nida, Micah 5 Virginia Eli 38.27 2
4 Del Rosario, Jayden 5 RunUXpress 39.60 2
5 Dabney, Major 6 Legion of Zo 39.75 1
6 Dalton, Jordan 5 Camden Clock 40.73 1
7 Kingston, Kennedy 5 Unattached 41.91 1
8 Hamilton Jr, Joshua 4 Track Xplosi 42.65 1
Preliminaries
9 Obia, Miwafu 5 White Plains 42.67
10 Croom, Caden 4 Virginia Sem 44.67
11 Washington, Seth 5 Track Xplosi 44.70
12 Guzman-Farrar, Tyce 5 White Plains 45.38
13 Evans, Michael 5 Glenarden Tr 45.69
14 Chavious, King 5 Virginia Sem 45.75
15 Davis, Maison 5 Track Expres 46.07
16 Best, Scholar 5 RunUXpress 47.22
17 Johnson, Kelvin 5 RunUXpress 50.51
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Monge, Jeikob 17 RunUXpress 21.34 22.85q 7
2 Tucker, Sean 16 Eyt Spartans 22.00 23.23q 4
3 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 16 Unattached 22.88 23.24q 6
4 Oloyede, Adewunmi 17 Unattached 22.00 23.33q 5
5 Parra, Juan 18 Bullseye Run 23.27 23.54q 4
6 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 23.96 23.68q 4
7 Jeffries, Darryl 18 Bullseye Run 23.40 23.81q 3
8 Robinson, Jeremiah 17 Ashburn Elit 25.10 23.92q 4
9 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 22.13 24.10 2 24.094
10 Jurobi, John 17 Bullseye Run 22.50 24.10 1 24.098
11 Ammann, Nicolas 17 Unattached 23.55 24.13 1
12 Smith, Marcel 17 Unattached 22.25 24.23 1
13 Manassa, Marvin 16 Unattached 23.67 24.26 2
14 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 23.80 24.29 3
15 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 23.00 24.31 5 24.309
16 Kopp, Alexander 18 Unattached 22.79 24.31 4 24.310
17 Williams, Christopher 17 D.C. Speed T 24.80 24.34 7
18 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 24.51 2
19 Williams, Garth 18 Flying Angel 23.50 24.64 1
20 Koroma, Joseph 18 Unattached 23.00 24.74 7
21 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 24.80 3
22 Whalen, Mark 18 Unattached 22.70 24.81 2
23 Harris, Belton 18 Ashburn Elit 25.00 24.85 5
24 Moore, Jr, Marvin 17 High Level T 24.00 24.88 6
25 Christensen, Colin 18 Unattached 28.00 24.94 2
26 Nzeh, Chigozie 16 High Level T 23.00 24.99 6
27 Patrick, Roman 18 Ashburn Elit 24.90 25.08 6
28 Allen Jr., Rashaan 16 Unattached 25.22 4
29 Jamshidi, Armin 18 Unattached 25.78 7
30 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 26.82 1
31 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 26.50 27.59 3
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Monge, Jeikob 17 RunUXpress 22.85 2
2 Tucker, Sean 16 Eyt Spartans 23.23 2
3 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 16 Unattached 23.24 2
4 Oloyede, Adewunmi 17 Unattached 23.33 2
5 Parra, Juan 18 Bullseye Run 23.54 1
6 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 23.68 1
7 Jeffries, Darryl 18 Bullseye Run 23.81 1
8 Robinson, Jeremiah 17 Ashburn Elit 23.92 1
Preliminaries
9 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 24.10
10 Jurobi, John 17 Bullseye Run 24.10
11 Ammann, Nicolas 17 Unattached 24.13
12 Smith, Marcel 17 Unattached 24.23
13 Manassa, Marvin 16 Unattached 24.26
14 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 24.29
15 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 24.31
16 Kopp, Alexander 18 Unattached 24.31
17 Williams, Christopher 17 D.C. Speed T 24.34
18 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 24.51
19 Williams, Garth 18 Flying Angel 24.64
20 Koroma, Joseph 18 Unattached 24.74
21 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 24.80
22 Whalen, Mark 18 Unattached 24.81
23 Harris, Belton 18 Ashburn Elit 24.85
24 Moore, Jr, Marvin 17 High Level T 24.88
25 Christensen, Colin 18 Unattached 24.94
26 Nzeh, Chigozie 16 High Level T 24.99
27 Patrick, Roman 18 Ashburn Elit 25.08
28 Allen Jr., Rashaan 16 Unattached 25.22
29 Jamshidi, Armin 18 Unattached 25.78
30 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 26.82
31 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 27.59
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Lucius, Genesis 19 Unattached 22.57 24.19
Men Long Jump Open
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Webster, Brandon 21 Unattached 22-08.00 19-08.25 6.00m
19-08.25 19-06.75 FOUL 13-00 FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put Open
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Webster, Brandon 21 Unattached 38-02.00 37-01.50 11.31m
36-00.50 FOUL 37-01.50 35-10.50 FOUL 36-04
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Atkins, Ronald 44 Kitsap Flier 24.40 24.15 1
2 Redd, Tyrone 32 Legion of Zo 24.00 28.65 1
3 Andrews, Louis 42 VA Trailblaz 36.55 33.39 1
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 35.97 37.25 2
5 Merena, Peter 57 Lsa Lickity- 42.00 40.12 2
6 Shellenberger, William 59 Unattached 55.58 2
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parker, Marcus 39 Unattached 1:01.36q
2 Stewart, Timothy 48 Fork Union T 1:05.00 1:09.48q
3 Andrews, Louis 42 VA Trailblaz 1:28.00 1:26.34q
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 1:27.09 1:30.44q
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Parker, Marcus 39 Unattached 1:01.36
2 Stewart, Timothy 48 Fork Union T 1:09.48
3 Andrews, Louis 42 VA Trailblaz 1:26.34
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 1:30.44
Men 1500 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Sax, Brian 78 Tiger Track 4:51.00 4:36.13
2 Rush, Dietrich 54 Running Rebe 5:20.00 5:20.60
Men High Jump Masters
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Andrews, Louis 42 VA Trailblaz 2-10.00 2-08.00 0.81m
2-06 2-08
O O
Men Long Jump Masters
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Atkins, Ronald 44 Kitsap Flier 18-00.00 17-07.25 5.36m
14-08 15-08.25 17-07.25 PASS PASS PASS
2 Mitra, Prasenjit 46 Unattached 12-05.00 3.78m
10-10.50 12-00.50 9-03.25 10-01.50 11-02.50 12-05
Men Shot Put Masters
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Grant, Andrew 43 Grant You WI 25-02.50 7.68m
20-10.50 22-10 24-03 22-08 24-02 25-02.50
2 Andrews, Louis 42 VA Trailblaz 19-00.00 19-10.50 6.05m
13-00 18-03 18-03 17-02 19-02.50 19-10.50
Girls 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.28 3/13/2016 Jurnee Scott, Flying Angel
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Mathis, Raniya 7 Glenarden Tr 9.50 9.56
2 Hughes, Royal 8 Selfmade Sav 9.76 9.66
3 Clark, Joya 7 RunUXpress 9.91 9.77
4 Jenkins, Taylor 7 Global Trans 9.94 9.89
5 Jones, Laila 8 Tri City Rel 10.00 10.05
6 Germain, Jocelyn 8 Mt. Airy Tra 9.93 10.06
7 Anderson, Nia 8 Bull City Ex 10.08 10.29
8 Salter, Heaven 8 Ashburn Elit 10.25 10.48
Preliminaries
9 Nixon, Laila 7 Virginia Eli 10.27
10 Phillips, Aaliyah 7 Unattached 10.28
11 Terry, Mackenzie 6 My Sister's 10.30
12 Hawkins, Cayla 7 Tlu - Detroi 10.33
13 Cotson, Kiyomi 8 Cc Elite Tra 10.37
14 Belton, Kerra 7 Virginia Eli 10.38
15 Verneret, Stamaya 6 Unattached 10.40
16 Smith, Khloe 7 Prominent At 10.42
17 Church, Blakley 8 Virginia Eli 10.43
18 Jefferson, Madison 8 Glenarden Tr 10.44
19 Hunt, Afia 7 D.C. Speed T 10.44
20 Harvey, Nyema 6 Unattached 10.44
21 Reyes, Layla 6 Ashburn Elit 10.50
22 Sheppard, Danielle 7 Ashburn Elit 10.61
23 Fowlkes, Mia 7 Waldorf Wild 10.65
24 Rush, Alexia 6 Loudoun Lega 10.72
25 Brown, Shawna 7 High Level T 10.73
26 Comer, Brielle 7 Legion of Zo 10.75
27 Gullab, Kira 8 Glenarden Tr 10.82
28 Mcnain, Latanya 7 Team East Or 10.84
29 Murray, Grace 6 Prominent At 10.87
30 Torres, Cherrish 7 Team East Or 10.89
31 Pete, Lauryn 7 Dale City Li 10.90
32 Austin, Kennedy 8 Cc Elite Tra 10.98
33 Yellock, Eden 7 Track Xplosi 11.03
34 Shaw, Akira 7 Superstars T 11.07
35 Hildreth, Averi Jae 7 I5 Elite 11.16
36 Gomez, Jasmine 8 Full Speed A 11.18
37 Barrett, Laila 7 Glenarden Tr 11.22
38 Mcrae, Diani 7 Team East Or 11.33
39 Mbectha, Sasha 7 Firebirds At 11.37
40 Eaddy, Cerys 6 Baltimore CI 11.43
41 Hadley, Ophelia 6 D.C. Speed T 11.45
42 Macauley-Longus, Zaida 6 Cc Elite Tra 11.55
43 Cooper, Rya 6 Unattached 11.64
44 Mells, Brianna 6 Team East Or 11.69
45 Barnes, Makena 6 Baltimore CI 11.78
46 Walker, Kaylee 6 Ashburn Elit 12.95
47 James, Silease 6 Dale City Li 14.01
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:18.89 3/12/2017 Taylor Morrell, Loudoun Lega
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Cotson, Kiyomi 8 Cc Elite Tra 1:15.00 1:15.74@ 7
2 Hunt, Sydney 7 D.C. Speed T 1:25.00 1:18.56@ 5
3 Hawkins, Cayla 7 Tlu - Detroi 1:18.20 1:20.28 6
4 Harley, Cherish 8 High Level T 1:14.00 1:20.40 7
5 Anderson, Nia 8 Bull City Ex 1:15.00 1:20.51 7
6 Charles, Kaia 7 Glenarden Tr 1:21.00 1:21.58 6
7 Belton, Kerra 7 Virginia Eli 1:30.00 1:21.71 4
8 Hughes, Royal 8 Selfmade Sav 1:01.00 1:22.30 7
9 Terry, Mackenzie 6 My Sister's 1:18.00 1:24.11 7
10 Ashford, Marli 7 Chester Chee 1:15.00 1:25.12 7
11 Torres, Cherrish 7 Team East Or 1:26.00 1:25.13 5
12 Nixon, Laila 7 Virginia Eli 1:27.21 2
13 White, Tamiah 7 RunUXpress 1:27.27 2
14 Hall, London 7 Glenarden Tr 1:29.00 1:27.87 4
15 Smith, Khloe 7 Prominent At 1:22.00 1:28.17 6
16 Yellock, Eden 7 Track Xplosi 1:28.66 1
17 Grimes, Journei 7 Unattached 1:28.84 1
18 Lawrence-Johnson, Blake 6 RunUXpress 1:29.19 2
19 Pete, Lauryn 7 Dale City Li 1:35.64 1:29.23 3
20 Choice, Alaiyah 7 Legion of Zo 1:20.00 1:29.43 6
21 Murray, Grace 6 Prominent At 1:28.00 1:31.47 4
22 Church, Blakley 8 Virginia Eli 1:25.00 1:31.55 5
23 Evans, Mikayla 7 Glenarden Tr 1:31.00 1:31.89 3
24 Hildreth, Averi Jae 7 I5 Elite 1:26.00 1:34.78 5
25 Mcnain, Latanya 7 Team East Or 1:30.00 1:35.79 4
26 Mbectha, Sasha 7 Firebirds At 1:32.40 1:36.67 3
27 Phillips, Aaliyah 7 Unattached 1:20.00 1:36.90 6
28 Macauley-Longus, Zaida 6 Cc Elite Tra 1:35.00 1:38.08 3
29 Rush, Alexia 6 Loudoun Lega 1:28.75 1:41.68 4
30 Fowlkes, Mia 7 Waldorf Wild 1:42.72 2
31 Mcrae, Diani 7 Team East Or 1:26.00 1:48.83 5
32 Mells, Brianna 6 Team East Or 1:39.00 2:38.30 6
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:57.80 3/12/2017 Rai'Ana Rucker, Camden Clock
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Clarke, Sydney 6 Marlboro Boy 6:10.00 6:09.29
2 Anthony, Hope 7 fort belvoir 7:00.00 6:25.14
3 Ramirez, Madelyn 7 Ashburn Elit 6:34.57
4 Patel, Shyna 7 Camden Clock 6:54.00 6:43.39
5 Harley, Cherish 8 High Level T 7:00.00 6:47.78
6 Eugene, Leae 7 RunUXpress 6:49.76
7 Ratliff, Bella 6 Baltimore CI 6:13.00 6:50.10
8 Rouse, Raven 7 Unattached 6:59.00 7:05.02
9 Grimes, Maleah 6 Rocky Mount 7:28.00 7:05.36
10 Oliver, Zoe 6 Track Expres 7:00.00 7:05.57
11 Wilson, Shania 7 Rocky Mount 7:40.00 7:15.75
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 2:19.20 3/13/2016 Flying Angels Canada, Flying Angel
J Scott, J Scott, R Jardeleza- Toole, S Sereboe
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Glenarden Track Club 2:25.00 2:25.59
1) Charles, Kaia 7 2) Hall, London 7
3) Jefferson, Madison 8 4) Mathis, Raniya 7
2 RunUXpress 2:35.00 2:33.99
1) Lawrence-Johnson, Blake 6 2) Clark, Joya 7
3) Eugene, Leae 7 4) White, Tamiah 7
3 D.C. Speed Track Club 2:41.00 2:36.60
1) Hunt, Afia 7 2) Mcewen, Lanna 6
3) Hadley, Ophelia 6 4) Hunt, Sydney 7
4 Ashburn Elite Track Club 2:24.00 2:40.34
1) Sheppard, Danielle 7 2) Ridenour, Ellory 7
3) Salter, Heaven 8 4) Reyes, Layla 6
-- Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:34.00 DNF
1) Gullab, Kira 8 2) Barrett, Laila 7
3) Evans, Mikayla 7 4) Gardner, Noelle 7
Girls 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.75 3/12/2016 Payton Payne, PG Elite
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Devine, Destyni 8 Olympia Trac 8.54 8.60@
2 Bullard, Zion 8 Lane 4 Track 8.97 8.79
3 Mitchell, Kiri 9 Baltimore CI 9.10 9.24 9.233
4 Welbon, Tiana 8 Firebirds At 9.18 9.24 9.236
5 Fraser, Cassidee 8 RunUXpress 9.08 9.28
6 Crabbe, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Tra 9.20 9.38
7 Bryant, Cerenyti 8 Virginia Bea 9.25 9.40
8 Thomas, Jordan 8 Dale City Li 9.33 9.52
Preliminaries
9 Burr, Jordyn 9 Tlu - Detroi 9.44
10 Crosby-Dozier, Iyani 8 Virginia Bea 9.49
11 Cooper, Paige 8 Baltimore CI 9.51
12 Jackson, Shari 8 RunUXpress 9.55
13 Nzeh, Udechi 8 High Level T 9.59
14 Binkowski, Mia 9 Prominent At 9.68
15 Cross, Jordan 9 Unattached 9.70
16 Foster, Alaysiah 8 Tlu - Detroi 9.82
17 Monroe, Camryn 9 Track Expres 9.83
18 Gray, Alana 9 Baltimore CI 9.91
19 Simmons, Sky 8 Cc Elite Tra 10.04
20 Gill, Jocelyn 8 D.C. Speed T 10.09
21 Husbands, Keyanna 9 Lightning St 10.11
22 Tucker, Kiara 8 D.C. Speed T 10.22
23 Sims, Alaysia 8 Glenarden Tr 10.23
24 Griffith, Phoenix 8 Baltimore CI 10.27
25 Kearney, Danni 8 Legion of Zo 10.32
26 Mbetcha, Manuela 8 Firebirds At 10.39
27 Jackson, Najah 8 Team East Or 10.44
28 Norris, Bianca 8 D.C. Speed T 10.58
29 Gomez, Maliya 8 Full Speed A 10.76
30 Pearson, Layla 8 Dale City Li 10.98
31 Tucker, Niara 8 D.C. Speed T 11.08
32 Johnson, Nyla 8 Glenarden Tr 11.33
33 Pickering, Sarahi 8 Envy Track C 13.81
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:06.72 3/13/2016 Naia Carter, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Welbon, Tiana 8 Firebirds At 1:10.00 1:07.24 6
2 Broadus, Lauren 8 Mallery Chal 1:10.50 1:12.78 6
3 Traynham, Amaira 8 New Haven Ag 1:14.00 1:13.48 5
4 Jackson, Shari 8 RunUXpress 1:09.00 1:14.37 6
5 Gardner, Jamia 9 Glenarden Tr 1:14.00 1:16.20 5
6 Morrell, Taylor 8 Loudoun Lega 1:11.00 1:16.59 6
7 Harrod, Autumn 9 I5 Elite 1:22.00 1:17.21 4
8 Pope, Ta'Nylah 9 Virginia Eli 1:15.00 1:17.23 5
9 Smith, Kyah 9 Prominent At 1:12.00 1:17.69 5
10 Fraser, Cassidee 8 RunUXpress 1:09.73 1:18.30 6
11 Cross, Jordan 9 Unattached 1:18.58 2
12 Burr, Jordyn 9 Tlu - Detroi 1:16.14 1:18.65 5
13 Virgil, Antonique 8 Track Expres 1:17.00 1:19.95 4
14 Carr, Ava 9 Bullseye Run 1:20.63 1:20.39 4
15 Cornelius, Harmony 9 Trial by Fir 1:20.00 1:20.73 4
16 Roberts, Nylah 8 Rocky Mount 1:23.00 1:20.97 3 1:20.961
17 Archer, Kindle 9 Gideonites T 1:23.87 1:20.97 3 1:20.968
18 Nzeh, Udechi 8 High Level T 1:09.80 1:21.96 6
19 Davis, Saniyah 8 Track Expres 1:19.32 1:22.40 4
20 Flamer, Kezia 9 Mt. Airy Tra 1:27.00 1:23.20 3
21 Muhammad, Nadiyah 8 Rocky Mount 1:25.00 1:23.72 3
22 Hollingsworth, Leah 8 White Plains 1:30.00 1:24.55 2
23 Matthews, Gianna 9 Gideonites T 1:25.35 2
24 Stanton Edwards, Laurell 8 Randallstown 1:24.33 1:27.45 3
25 Borowski, Willow 9 Unattached 1:30.19 1
26 Henry, Ava 8 Camden Clock 1:35.29 1
27 Pearson, Layla 8 Dale City Li 1:38.86 1
28 Abraham, Leylani 8 Prominent At 1:39.51 2
-- Murphy, Addison 8 D.C. Speed T 1:28.00 DQ 2 AAU Rule 13
-- Mbetcha, Manuela 8 Firebirds At 1:23.32 DQ 3 AAU Rule 13
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 6:00.99 3/12/2017 Gabrielle Davis, F.I.A. Ambas
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Robinson, Anyla 8 Quick Lightn 5:38.00 5:47.01@
2 Rucker, Rai'Ana 8 Camden Clock 5:31.00 5:47.06@
3 Bell, Lauren 8 Baltimore CI 6:10.00 5:53.75@
4 Davis, Candrice 9 Rocky Mount 6:00.08 5:59.69@
5 Clarke, Reagan 8 Marlboro Boy 5:50.00 6:11.32
6 Borowski, Willow 9 Unattached 6:25.14
7 Safford, Coraline 8 Marlboro Boy 6:10.00 6:32.39
Girls 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.42 3/12/2017 Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Heru, Aziyah 9 Selfmade Sav 8.86 8.73
2 Atkinson, Londyn 10 Track Xplosi 8.90 8.79
3 Tatum, Kamryn 9 Michigan Mus 8.87 8.85
4 Wilson, Justine 9 Unattached 8.86 8.86
5 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 9 Virginia Eli 8.86 8.87
6 Jones, Kira 9 Rocky Mount 9.02 8.96
7 Harris, Sydney 9 I5 Elite 8.99 9.24
8 Newman, Cailey 9 D.C. Speed T 9.25 9.48
Preliminaries
9 Harper, Daniene 9 Eyt Spartans 9.34
10 Wood, Imani 9 Loudoun Lega 9.38
11 Carter, Nicole 10 Track Xplosi 9.38
12 Lyttle, Brooklyn 9 D.C. Speed T 9.43
13 Rawlings, Niyah 9 Glenarden Tr 9.47
14 Spencer, Gabrielle 9 Central CT J 9.49
15 Barbee, Hayden 10 Bull City Ex 9.51
16 Alao, Shiloh-Grace 9 Glenarden Tr 9.52
17 Randall, Nailah 9 My Sister's 9.55
18 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 9 Team East Or 9.55
19 Drake, Deja 9 Dale City Li 9.57
20 Turnbull, Nyla 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.68
21 Smith, Reischea 9 Durham Strid 9.69
22 Dabiri, Manuela 9 Track Expres 9.70
23 Greene, Morgan 9 Ashburn Elit 9.72
24 Mason, Naomi 10 Unattached 9.73
25 Webley, Haley 9 Durham Strid 9.74
26 Braxton, Tierra 10 Dale City Li 9.75
27 Young, Kaitlyn 9 D.C. Speed T 9.84
28 Walker, Baili 9 Dale City Li 9.87
29 Woods, Zoey 9 D.C. Speed T 9.89
30 Lucas, Taylor 10 Rocky Mount 9.89
31 Mcdowney, Jada 10 Track Expres 10.25
32 Gay, Dolan 9 White Plains 11.01
33 Pickering, Kensleigh 9 Envy Track C 13.34
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:07.27 3/13/2016 Delores Biddings, Athletes Liv
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Kaddel 9 High Level T 1:05.00 1:06.00@ 6
2 Jones, Kira 9 Rocky Mount 1:05.05 1:07.91 6
3 Thomas, Arianna 9 Dale City Li 1:09.60 1:08.13 5
4 Wiggins, Nyriah 9 Virginia Sem 1:10.00 1:09.59 5
5 Benton-Hunter, Toni 9 Baltimore CI 1:09.00 1:09.65 5
6 Kelly, Soleil 9 Mt. Airy Tra 1:10.50 1:09.69 5
7 M, Nah'La 9 Glenarden Tr 1:11.00 1:09.88 5
8 Wood, Imani 9 Loudoun Lega 1:13.00 1:10.63 4
9 Duncan, D'Asia 10 Central CT J 1:11.06 1:12.12 4
10 Barbee, Hayden 10 Bull City Ex 1:17.21 1:12.43 3
11 Moore, Christen 10 Mt. Airy Tra 1:12.50 1:12.74 4
12 Randall, Nailah 9 My Sister's 1:11.00 1:13.44 5
13 Webley, Haley 9 Durham Strid 1:14.00 1:15.11 4
14 Greene, Morgan 9 Ashburn Elit 1:17.00 1:15.49 3
15 Jackson, Jade 10 Glenarden Tr 1:15.00 1:15.63 3
16 Bolivar, Alani 9 Team East Or 1:09.00 1:17.27 6
17 Aduso, Arianna 9 D.C. Speed T 1:14.00 1:17.62 4
18 Caple, Mary 9 Prominent At 1:18.75 1
19 Redd, Harmony 9 Legion of Zo 1:16.00 1:18.98 3
20 Smith, Reischea 9 Durham Strid 1:17.00 1:19.45 3
21 Speller, Gabrielle 9 Virginia Bea 1:21.00 1:20.67 2
22 Ferdinand, Courtney 9 Dale City Li 1:26.46 1:22.15 2
23 Hollingsworth, Ashley 10 White Plains 1:25.00 1:22.55 2
24 Galloway, Nadiya 9 Virginia Eli 1:25.00 1:25.84 2
25 Mccartney, Madelyn 9 Lsa Lickity- 1:25.00 1:26.92 2
26 Walker, Baili 9 Dale City Li 1:27.81 1:27.95 1
27 Lawrence, Khloe 9 Unattached 1:51.11 1
-- Harper, Daniene 9 Eyt Spartans 1:12.00 DQ 4 AAU Rule 13
-- Canady, Jayla 9 Virginia Bea 1:08.00 DQ 6 AAU Rule 13
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:30.28 3/12/2017 Payton Drumwright, MALLERY CHAL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Husbands, Kimberly 10 Lightning St 5:48.00 5:53.42
2 Mizzell, Keysha 9 Rocky Mount 5:58.00 5:58.71
3 Savage, Isabella 10 Prominent At 6:17.00 5:59.58
4 Turrentine, Kennedy 9 Rocky Mount 6:00.00 6:02.67
5 Caleb, Saida 9 Gideonites T 6:38.00 6:02.75
6 Nelson, Hana 9 Camden Clock 5:53.00 6:03.27
7 Parker, Kathryn 9 Camden Clock 5:58.00 6:25.06
8 Orlove Rodriguez, Lola 9 D.C. Speed T 6:23.00 6:31.62
9 Mccartney, Madelyn 9 Lsa Lickity- 6:33.00 6:41.70
10 Davila, Yasmin 9 fort belvoir 7:00.00 6:52.98
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 10 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 2:02.13 3/12/2017 D.C. Speed Track Club, D.C. Speed T
C Gayles, L McEwen, N Mosley, P Jones
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dale City Lightning Track Club 2:11.00 2:04.66 1
1) Thomas, Arianna 9 2) Drake, Deja 9
3) Thomas, Jordan 8 4) Braxton, Tierra 10
2 Track Xplosion 2:05.00 2:07.99 2
1) Kitchings, Ava 10 2) Williams, Journie 9
3) Atkinson, Londyn 10 4) Carter, Nicole 10
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C 2:07.00 2:08.39 2
1) Gray, Alana 9 2) Mitchell, Kiri 9
3) Shorter, Nisa 10 4) Benton-Hunter, Toni 9
4 Glenarden Track Club 2:07.00 2:08.86 2
1) Jackson, Jade 10 2) M, Nah'La 9
3) Rawlings, Niyah 9 4) Alao, Shiloh-Grace 9
5 D.C. Speed Track Club 2:08.00 2:09.83 1
1) Joseph, Aida 9 2) Lyttle, Brooklyn 9
3) Newman, Cailey 9 4) Jones, Hadara Charley 9
6 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:10.00 2:09.95 1
1) Banks, Amira 9 2) Crabbe, Amirah 8
3) Moore, Christen 10 4) Kelly, Soleil 9
7 Virginia Beach Wolfpack 2:08.00 2:11.51 2
1) Bryant, Cerenyti 8 2) Speller, Gabrielle 9
3) Crosby-Dozier, Iyani 8 4) Canady, Jayla 9
8 I5 Elite 2:08.00 2:15.70 2
1) Harrod, Autumn 9 2) Moore, Bailee 9
3) Moore, Egypt 8 4) Harris, Sydney 9
9 Track Express TC 2:08.00 2:16.32 2
1) Virgil, Antonique 8 2) Monroe, Camryn 9
3) Dabiri, Manuela 9 4) Davis, Saniyah 8
10 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:28.00 2:17.05 1
1) Sims, Alaysia 8 2) Simpson, Autumn 9
3) Gardner, Jamia 9 4) Plummer, Sasha 9
11 Rocky Mount Parks And Rec 2:16.00 2:17.46 1
1) Muhammad, Nadiyah 8 2) Roberts, Nylah 8
3) Lucas, Taylor 10 4) Chatman, Tiahna 8
12 D.C. Speed Track Club 'B' 2:11.00 2:20.30 1
1) Aduso, Arianna 9 2) Gill, Jocelyn 8
3) Young, Kaitlyn 9 4) Woods, Zoey 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 13:09.81 3/12/2017 Camden Clock Chasers, Camden Clock
H Nelson, J Farmer, J Brown, K Parker
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Track Express TC 12:01.10@
1) Virgil, Antonique 8 2) Monroe, Camryn 9
3) Mcdowney, Jada 10 4) Davis, Saniyah 8
1 Rocky Mount Parks And Rec 12:09.76@
1) Davis, Candrice 9 2) Thomas, Jaidyn 9
3) Turrentine, Kennedy 9 4) Mizzell, Keysha 9
1 Camden Clock Chasers 12:22.46@
1) Henry, Ava 8 2) Nelson, Hana 9
3) Parker, Kathryn 9 4) Rucker, Rai'Ana 8
3 Lightning Striders 13:10.15
1) Husbands, Keyanna 9 2) Husbands, Kimberly 10
3) Moody, Kolby 9 4) Praylow, Madison 9
Girls 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.45 3/11/2017 Anijah Wilson, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Payne, Payton 10 Glenarden Tr 7.92 7.86@
2 Bryant, Nevaeh 10 Virginia Eli 8.55 8.58
3 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 8.58 8.61
4 Allen, Alexandra 10 Unattached 8.78 8.85
5 Coleman, Nyla 11 Mallery Chal 8.89 8.90
6 Harris, Mihaly 10 RunUXpress 8.85 8.94 8.937
7 Rothwell, Morgan 10 Glenarden Tr 8.83 8.94 8.939
8 Gayles, Chloe 10 D.C. Speed T 8.83 9.08
Preliminaries
9 Morgan, Harmony 11 Cc Elite Tra 8.91
10 Featherston, Kennedi 10 Track Expres 8.93
11 Wilson, Jayleciah 10 Envy Track C 8.97
12 Townes, Mya 10 Loudoun Lega 8.98
13 Sweat, Kimora 10 Virginia Eli 8.99
14 Johnson, Micah 10 I5 Elite 9.01
15 Bonner, Megan 10 Tnt Express 9.05
16 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 9.08
17 Cooke, Destiny 11 Unattached 9.21
18 Dabiri, Michaela 10 Track Expres 9.23
19 Smithbey, Zion 10 Coastal Geor 9.46
20 Mccall, Jacinda 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.49
21 Pope, Daviona 10 Virginia Eli 9.54
22 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe 10 Connecticut 9.63
23 Wynter, Alissa 10 White Plains 9.85
24 Rhett, Kayla 10 White Plains 9.87
25 Moore, Kaylyn 10 Envy Track C 9.90
26 Horton, Lauren 10 Ashburn Elit 10.00
27 Lewis, Siyah 10 High Level T 10.01
28 Hogan, Nakisha 10 Bullseye Run 10.10
29 Kennedy Thorpe, Jewelia 10 D.C. Speed T 10.19
30 Anderson, Karah 10 Flying Angel 10.35
31 Mathis, Kyler 11 Track Expres 10.69
32 Singleton, Macari 10 Dale City Li 10.84
33 Hood, Oksana 10 Warriors Tra 10.84
34 Jennings, Zaniyah 10 Warriors Tra 13.24
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:02.02 3/13/2016 Kylee Bernard, Cambridge Je
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Lavender, Shakayla 11 Virginia Eli 1:03.00 1:04.02 6
2 Smith, Ryan 11 Mt. Airy Tra 1:04.80 1:04.98 6
3 Perkins, Abrianna 11 RunUXpress 1:04.00 1:05.77 6
4 Rothwell, Morgan 10 Glenarden Tr 1:05.00 1:06.55 6
5 Bickerdt, Lauren 10 Quick Lightn 1:05.00 1:06.60 5
6 Farquharson, Laila 10 Glenarden Tr 1:08.00 1:08.29 5
7 Massey, Rayana 11 Mallery Chal 1:06.00 1:08.33 5
8 Townes, Mya 10 Loudoun Lega 1:09.00 1:08.57 4
9 Cooke, Destiny 11 Unattached 1:07.00 1:09.33 5
10 Adams, Courtney 11 Waldorf Wild 1:03.00 1:09.64 6
11 Ward, Angel 11 Ohio Heat 1:09.00 1:11.61 5
12 Johnson, Micah 10 I5 Elite 1:10.00 1:12.61 4
13 Mccall, Jacinda 10 Cc Elite Tra 1:07.32 1:12.65 5
14 Shahid, Shakerra 10 Baltimore CI 1:11.12 1:13.31 4
15 Pettit, Addison 10 Tiger Track 1:12.00 1:14.01 3
16 Anderson, Queen 10 Track Xplosi 1:20.82 1:14.43 2
17 McDonald, Brooke 11 Track Xplosi 1:10.00 1:14.68 4
18 Stephens, Gillian 11 Glenarden Tr 1:14.00 1:14.80 3
19 Lynn, Tatum 10 Marlboro Boy 1:15.00 1:14.91 3
20 Pettit, Hayden 10 Tiger Track 1:14.00 1:15.39 3
21 Dooley, Zion 10 Dale City Li 1:16.00 1:16.47 2
22 Tavey, Arielle 10 Tiger Track 1:15.00 1:16.94 3
23 Foulke, Chloe 10 Track Xplosi 1:12.00 1:17.64 4
24 Bradley, Nance-Marie 10 Unattached 1:15.00 1:19.34 3
25 Dawson, Aaliyah 10 White Plains 1:19.00 1:19.48 2
26 Horton, Lauren 10 Ashburn Elit 1:25.00 1:21.75 1
27 Cornelius, Precious 10 Trial by Fir 1:28.12 1:26.38 1
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:18.93 3/12/2017 Jordynn West, University o
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bey, Aaliyah 10 Mt. Airy Tra 5:15.00 5:18.24@
2 Drumwright, Payton 10 Mallery Chal 5:14.00 5:23.29
3 Kilosky, Miya 10 Firebirds At 5:52.37 5:25.74
4 Bickerdt, Lauren 10 Quick Lightn 5:29.11
5 Jones, Taylor 11 Mallery Chal 5:40.00 5:40.69
6 Reynolds, Kennedy 10 Mark Trail F 5:39.00 5:40.74
7 Burns, Tatiana 11 Virginia Eli 5:49.00 5:45.46
8 Ward, Angel 11 Ohio Heat 5:38.00 5:46.23
9 Msola, Jabea 10 Randallstown 6:15.00 6:00.87
10 White, Gabrielle 10 Mt. Airy Tra 5:50.00 6:14.33
11 Shahid, Shakerra 10 Baltimore CI 6:32.00 6:21.06
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10.46 3/13/2016 Ajanae Thompson, Elite Runner
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 10.96 11.05
2 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 11.24 11.10
3 Grace, Hannah 10 Unattached 11.47 11.54
4 Madden, Cadaija 10 Eastend Ligh 11.45 11.80
5 Bryant, Nevaeh 10 Virginia Eli 11.36 11.87
6 Mccullough, Carleigh 10 RunUXpress 12.14 12.35
7 Sweat, Kimora 10 Virginia Eli 12.59 12.86
8 Perdue, Marina 10 Tnt Express 12.93 13.16
Preliminaries
9 Jensen, Gabriella 10 Tiger Track 13.16
10 Pope, Daviona 10 Virginia Eli 13.44
11 Bradley, Nance-Marie 10 Unattached 13.70
Girls 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.02 3/13/2016 Kaila Jackson, Detroit PAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Bryant, Jada 12 Unattached 8.25 8.27
2 Thompson, Cameron 11 Hr-Hurricane 8.35 8.35
3 Jones, Raeanne 12 Flying Angel 8.35 8.36
4 Moore, Kewanda 12 Eastend Ligh 8.45 8.52
5 Flynn, Kennedy 11 Hr-Hurricane 8.43 8.58
6 Johnson, Janiya 11 Purpose Driv 8.54 8.68
7 Corbin, Anijah 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.53 8.69
8 Dia, Gabrielle 12 White Plains 8.53 8.72
Preliminaries
9 Hudson, Zaneta 11 Bull City Ex 8.60
9 Johnson, Lindsay 11 Tlu - Detroi 8.60
11 Scott, Jamyhia 11 RunUXpress 8.62
12 Robertson, Lois 11 Loudoun Lega 8.63
13 Byrd, Ruqayyah 12 Dale City Li 8.73
14 Camp, Savonnah 11 Purpose Driv 8.73
15 Glass, Janiya 11 Glenarden Tr 8.74
16 Riser, Isces 11 Eastend Ligh 8.83
17 Jolla, Aniya 11 Team East Or 8.91
18 Tillmon, Aaliyah 11 Hr-Hurricane 9.20
19 Greene, Brooke 11 Omega Track 9.24
20 Wigfall, Vanessa 12 Bodies By Ba 9.25
21 Simpson, Nadia 11 Glenarden Tr 9.33
22 Pearson, Lauryn 11 Dale City Li 9.34
23 Dancy, Daeniyah 11 Gideonites T 9.37
24 Hardy, Kileah 11 Global Trans 9.57
25 Wigfall, Victoria 12 Bodies By Ba 9.68
26 Mcduffie, Alexis 11 Dale City Li 9.70
27 Mcgee, Kayahla 11 RunUXpress 10.02
28 Newell, Jada 12 D.C. Speed T 10.04
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 59.99 3/12/2017 Akala Garrett, Unattached
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Darroch, Jayda 12 Flying Angel 1:04.12 1:02.00 5
2 Bray, Jordon 11 Unattached 1:00.44 1:02.40 6
3 Cantey, Nadira 11 Pikesville C 1:03.52 1:03.28 6
4 Wills, Mikayla 12 Track Expres 1:06.00 1:04.05 4
5 Johnson, Lindsay 11 Tlu - Detroi 1:05.42 1:04.84 4
6 Bryant, Jada 12 Unattached 1:03.00 1:05.31 6
7 Monroe, Sydney 11 Track Expres 1:06.19 1:05.44 4
8 Williams, Yasmine 11 New Era Trac 1:02.00 1:05.48 6
9 Glass, Janiya 11 Glenarden Tr 1:05.00 1:05.90 5
10 Byrd, Ruqayyah 12 Dale City Li 1:06.00 1:06.02 4
11 Ebron, Kyden 11 Glenarden Tr 1:04.00 1:07.00 6
12 Robertson, Lois 11 Loudoun Lega 1:10.00 1:07.38 3
13 Johnson, Janiya 11 Purpose Driv 1:05.00 1:07.60 5
14 Sharps, Jasmine 11 I5 Elite 1:06.00 1:08.35 4
15 Jean, Brooke 11 White Plains 1:12.10 1:09.23 2
16 Jones, Khloe 12 Mallery Chal 1:05.80 1:09.75 4
17 Briggs, Leila 11 Glenarden Tr 1:07.00 1:09.77 3
18 Metzner, Anna 11 D.C. Speed T 1:16.00 1:10.74 2
19 Wigfall, Vanessa 12 Bodies By Ba 1:11.91 1:10.76 3
20 Jolla, Aniya 11 Team East Or 1:15.39 1:11.03 2
21 Smith, Rakira 11 Baltimore Wh 1:09.00 1:11.24 3
22 Camp, Savonnah 11 Purpose Driv 1:05.00 1:11.98 5
23 Johnson, Camille 11 Unattached 1:04.09 1:12.18 6
24 Hildreth, Key'Auri 12 I5 Elite 1:11.00 1:14.30 3
25 Johnson, Myles 11 D.C. Speed T 1:19.00 1:14.33 2
26 Pearson, Lauryn 11 Dale City Li 1:15.30 1
27 Mcduffie, Alexis 11 Dale City Li 1:18.00 1:15.95 2
28 Wigfall, Victoria 12 Bodies By Ba 1:12.00 1:16.85 3
29 Pacheco, Jada 11 Unattached 1:17.73 1
30 Hawkins, Nkechi Sophia 11 D.C. Speed T 1:17.00 1:18.56 2
31 Caleb, Afia 11 Gideonites T 1:23.52 1
32 Newell, Jada 12 D.C. Speed T 1:24.00 1:29.90 1
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:02.39 3/13/2016 Alina Laforest, Delco Stalli
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West, Jordynn 11 Unattached 5:20.00 5:07.50
2 Graves, Anna 12 Knoxville Yo 5:06.83 5:08.26
3 Cantey, Nadira 11 Pikesville C 5:15.00 5:19.51
4 Stuard, Johanna 11 Loudoun Lega 5:30.00 5:32.65
5 Kerr-Wong, Madison 12 Flying Angel 5:36.14 5:34.07
6 Sax, Tiffany 11 Tiger Track 5:40.00 5:41.48
7 Mann, Kiley 11 Bullseye Run 5:31.26 5:44.04
8 Roman, Abigail 12 White Plains 5:40.00 5:44.95
9 Smith, Rakira 11 Baltimore Wh 5:55.00 5:49.26
10 Beniyam, Lidya 11 Dale City Li 6:01.13 5:58.95
11 Metzner, Anna 11 D.C. Speed T 5:57.23 5:59.81
12 Skerlj, Olivia 11 D.C. Speed T 6:40.30 6:34.69
13 Blackford, Lucia 11 Loudoun Lega 6:54.00 6:38.49
14 Byers, Jermya 12 Baltimore CI 7:42.02
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10.18 3/12/2017 Akala Garrett, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flynn, Kennedy 11 Hr-Hurricane 10.32 10.15@
2 Hatcher, Jada 12 Hr-Hurricane 10.12 10.16@
3 Wills, Mikayla 12 Track Expres 10.13 10.37
4 Hudson, Zaneta 11 Bull City Ex 10.62 10.39
5 Jackson, Pryncess 12 Eastend Ligh 10.49 10.67
6 Hardy, Gabrielle 11 Firebirds At 11.24 11.21
7 Scott, Deja 12 Ashburn Elit 11.29 11.63
8 Walker, Bailey 11 Ashburn Elit 11.42 11.70
Preliminaries
9 Williams-Monroe, Ayannua 12 New Haven Ag 11.46
10 Williams, Tamara 11 Mt. Airy Tra 11.54
11 Pridgen, Teri 11 Charlotte Pa 11.54
12 Bryson, Chayce 12 Track Expres 11.62
13 Cage, Jalynn 11 Mallery Chal 11.85
14 Johnson, Camille 11 Unattached 13.43
15 Souden, Devisha 12 Bullets Trac 17.56
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 12 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:53.81 3/13/2016 PG Elite, PG Elite
K Collins, K Johnson, M Lyons, T Franklin
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hr-Hurricanes 1:52.00 1:50.37@ 2
1) Corbin, Anijah 12 2) Thompson, Cameron 11
3) Hatcher, Jada 12 4) Flynn, Kennedy 11
2 Glenarden Track Club 1:50.00 1:50.79@ 2
1) White, Gabrielle 10 2) Ebron, Kyden 11
3) Rothwell, Morgan 10 4) Payne, Payton 10
3 D.C. Speed Track Club 1:54.07 1:58.05 2
1) Gayles, Chloe 10 2) Mcewen, Laura 10
3) Mosley, Natasha 11 4) Jones, Payton 10
4 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 1:53.10 1:58.09 2
1) Hamlin, Ananda 11 2) Joiner, Jaelynn 11
3) Moore, Kewanda 12 4) Jackson, Pryncess 12
5 RunUXpress 1:59.71 1
1) Perkins, Abrianna 11 2) Mccullough, Carleigh 10
3) Scott, Jamyhia 11 4) Harris, Mihaly 10
6 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:58.00 2:00.42 2
1) Bey, Aaliyah 10 2) Nesmith, Amirah 10
3) Smith, Ryan 11 4) Williams, Tamara 11
7 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:00.00 2:01.87 1
1) Badu, Alexis 11 2) Farquharson, Laila 10
3) Simpson, Nadia 11 4) Branch, Nina 11
8 Flying Angels 2:03.25 2:03.75 1
1) Lodi, Blanka 12 2) Darroch, Jayda 12
3) Ajuru, Jessica 11 4) Jones, Raeanne 12
9 Track Express TC 1:56.00 2:04.87 2
1) Featherston, Kennedi 10 2) Dabiri, Michaela 10
3) Garnett, Nadiya 11 4) Oliver, Tiffany 11
10 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 'B' 2:05.00 2:05.70 1
1) Comer, Brianna 10 2) Madden, Cadaija 10
3) Riser, Isces 11 4) Collier, Trenaye 12
11 I5 Elite 2:08.00 2:08.53 1
1) Sharps, Jasmine 11 2) Atkins, Kassidy 10
3) Hildreth, Key'Auri 12 4) Johnson, Micah 10
12 Glenarden Track Club 'C' 2:08.00 2:11.22 1
1) Freeman, Bailey 11 2) Stephens, Gillian 11
3) Briggs, Leila 11 4) Barrett, Madison 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11:08.96 3/13/2016 VO2MAX Track Club Inc., VO2MAX Track
A Gonzales, A Barnes, K Irish-Bramble, T Rodriques
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mallery Challengers 11:00.00 10:46.32@
1) Jones, Khloe 12 2) Drumwright, Payton 10
3) Massey, Rayana 11 4) Jones, Taylor 11
2 Tiger Track Team 11:30.90
1) Pettit, Addison 10 2) Jensen, Gabriella 10
3) Cole, Lilly 11 4) Sax, Tiffany 11
3 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 11:30.00 11:50.13
1) Cousins, Ama 11 2) Hamlin, Ananda 11
3) Joiner, Jaelynn 11 4) Collier, Trenaye 12
4 Track Express TC 11:30.00 11:58.36
1) Bryson, Chayce 12 2) Featherston, Kennedi 10
3) Garnett, Nadiya 11 4) Oliver, Tiffany 11
Girls 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.00 3/11/2017 Kaila Jackson, Track Life U
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson, Shawnti 12 RunUXpress 7.91 7.87@
2 Evans, Faith 12 Unattached 7.97 8.06
3 Ofotan, Jade 12 Glenarden Tr 8.27 8.12
4 Fraser, Charlize 12 Bullets Trac 8.27 8.27
5 Vincic, Kristina 13 Bullets Trac 8.13 8.28
6 Wilson, Janelle 12 Unattached 8.22 8.29
7 Gillespie, Alaya 12 Purpose Driv 8.27 8.38
8 Mundell, Ashlyn 12 Unattached 8.32 8.40
Preliminaries
9 Jones, Azariah 12 Baltimore CI 8.33
10 Gooden, Lena 12 Dale City Li 8.37
11 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 8.41
12 Tillery, Jada 12 Tri City Rel 8.41
13 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 8.41
14 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 8.45
15 Soloman, Myzhane' 12 Peninsula Pa 8.46
16 Husbands, Layla 12 Track Expres 8.51
17 Taylor, Pagie 12 Eastend Ligh 8.54
18 Anderson, Maya 12 Flying Angel 8.56
19 Austin, Sky 12 Cc Elite Tra 8.56
20 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 8.60
21 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 8.61
22 Forte, Sanai 12 Purpose Driv 8.63
23 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 8.65
23 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 8.65
25 Fulton, Asa 12 Baltimore CI 8.66
26 Atkins, Kennedy 12 I5 Elite 8.67
27 Orneval, Iyana 12 Dale City Li 8.73
28 Brown, Sytieia 12 Baltimore Wh 8.78
29 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 8.79
30 Pemberton, Amalinally 13 Unattached 8.79
31 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.82
32 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 8.91
33 Hawkins, Alyssa 12 Marlboro Boy 8.93
34 Mason, Journey 12 Eastend Ligh 8.97
35 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 9.04
36 Williams, Jada 13 Mt. Airy Tra 9.06
37 Goncalves, Liliana 12 Flying Angel 9.22
38 Wilson, Karma 12 Marlboro Boy 9.25
39 Perdue, Mirrah 12 Tnt Express 9.27
40 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 9.47
41 Grant, Kandacia 12 Team East Or 9.52
42 Walters, Naomi 13 White Plains 9.73
43 Smith, Clarissa 12 Superstars T 9.85
44 Mciver, Alicia 12 White Plains 9.99
45 Blake, Nirel 13 Eastend Ligh 10.71
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:00.59 3/13/2016 Kenya Thompson, Lauderdale L
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kelly, Simone 12 Mt. Airy Tra 1:01.32 1:00.22@ 2
2 Brazell, Serenity 13 My Sister's 1:01.61 1:00.69 1 1:00.686
3 Campbell, Morgan 12 New Era Trac 1:00.76 1:00.69 2 1:00.687
4 Bernard, Kylee 12 Cambridge Je 1:00.40 1:02.89 2
5 Gooden, Lena 12 Dale City Li 1:03.92 1:04.09 1
6 Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 Flying Angel 1:03.66 1:04.38 1
7 Garrett, Akala 12 Purpose Driv 59.15 1:08.49 2
8 Gaskins, Jennah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 1:03.32 1:08.68 1
Preliminaries
9 Saxton, Emoni 12 Ohio Heat 1:05.13
10 Thomas, Asia 12 Ashburn Elit 1:05.14
11 Bell, Raqayah 13 I5 Elite 1:05.91
12 Raymond, Anaya 12 Jeuness Trac 1:06.23
13 Fulton, Asa 12 Baltimore CI 1:07.33
14 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 Flying Angel 1:07.36
15 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 1:07.47
16 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 1:08.14
17 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 1:08.50
18 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 1:08.71
19 Devaughn, Dominique 12 Baltimore CI 1:08.80
20 Quao, Jakiya 12 RunUXpress 1:08.92
21 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 1:08.96
22 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 1:09.36
23 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 1:09.53
24 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 1:09.82
25 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 1:10.89
26 Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 Tri City Rel 1:12.68
27 Martin, Tienna 12 Loudoun Lega 1:13.13
28 Gonzalez, Arianna 12 White Plains 1:15.18
29 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 1:15.22
30 Davis, Mckenna 12 Loudoun Lega 1:16.44
31 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 1:17.03
32 Burke, Margaret 12 Lsa Lickity- 1:17.33
33 Brown, Aaliyah 12 White Plains 1:17.84
34 Kargbo, Tigidankay 12 Dale City Li 1:29.59
35 Brown, Samantha 12 High Level T 1:31.09
-- Forte, Sanai 12 Purpose Driv DQ
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.51 3/12/2017 Falon Spearman, Charlotte He
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Garrett, Akala 12 Purpose Driv 9.37 9.12@
2 Scott, A'Rbriel 12 RunUXpress 9.49 9.63
3 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 10.07 10.07
4 Gaskins, Jaylah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 10.43 10.45
5 Crumpler, Kyla 12 Durham Strid 10.72 10.70
6 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 11.09 11.03
7 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 10.24 11.06
8 Campbell, Jaylynn 12 White Plains 11.15 11.76
Preliminaries
9 Perdue, Mirrah 12 Tnt Express 11.25
10 Alston, Stevie-Marie 12 Tnt Express 11.49
11 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 11.65
12 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 11.78
13 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 12.12
14 Minor, Jazelle 12 Mt. Airy Tra 12.65
15 Husbands, Layla 12 Track Expres 12.87
16 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 13.07
17 Trotter, Eriyielle 12 D.C. Speed T 13.17
Girls 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.79 3/13/2016 Eleyah Armstrong, Technique Tr
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Kaila 13 Tlu - Detroi 7.81 7.82
2 Cole, Gabrielle 13 Flying Angel 7.94 7.99
3 Jenkins, Olivia 13 Tlu - Detroi 8.02 8.05
4 Newkirk, Riley 13 Unattached 8.12 8.06
5 Holland, Micayah 13 Global Trans 8.10 8.07
6 Mumford, Ija 13 Tri City Rel 8.07 8.13
7 Lugirthanathan, Sahana 13 Flying Angel 8.17 8.28
Preliminaries
4 Johnson, Khaiya 14 Glenarden Tr 8.04
9 Mckinnon, Taylor 13 RunUXpress 8.18
10 Evans, Raven 13 Dale City Li 8.22
11 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 8.27
12 Reid, Hailey 14 Bullets Trac 8.27
13 Francis, Mckayla 13 Flying Angel 8.27
14 Whyte, Madison 13 Peninsula Pa 8.28
15 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 13 Flying Angel 8.29
16 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 8.32
17 Johnson, Chase 14 D.C. Speed T 8.32
18 Fields, Caprice 13 Quick Lightn 8.36
19 Evans, Jordyn 13 Dale City Li 8.41
20 Forbes, Taylor 13 Mt. Airy Tra 8.44
21 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 8.53
22 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 8.53
23 Guy, Crystal 13 Flying Angel 8.55
24 Addison, Jaden 13 Baltimore CI 8.56
25 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 8.60
26 Conway, Shakira 13 Eastend Ligh 8.61
27 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 8.62
28 Bryan, Brinley 13 Ashburn Elit 8.63
29 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 8.74
30 Rowland, Kendall 14 RunUXpress 8.76
31 Addo, Rachael 13 Glenarden Tr 8.82
32 Taiwo, Joy 13 Ashburn Elit 8.84
33 Franklin, Trinity 14 Glenarden Tr 8.87
34 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 8.89
35 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 8.89
36 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 8.90
37 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 8.91
38 Swann, Ania 13 Marlboro Boy 9.03
39 Elcock, Keyanna 13 Flying Angel 9.04
40 Salinas, Emily 13 Ashburn Elit 9.05
41 Greene, Natalie 13 Ashburn Elit 9.18
42 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 9.26
43 Jones, Renee 13 White Plains 9.30
44 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 9.30
45 Clegg, Dylan 13 Warriors Tra 10.77
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 57.99 3/12/2017 Kyairra Reigh, Denver Light
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hawkins, Comari 13 Tlu - Detroi 59.43 58.83 2
2 Burr, Leeah 13 Tlu - Detroi 59.16 59.21 2
3 Bennett, Kaylee 13 Team Acceler 1:00.83 1:00.10 2
4 Collins, Kayla 14 Glenarden Tr 1:02.76 1:00.18 1
5 McFarland, Mikayla 14 Unattached 1:01.04 1:01.40 2
6 Evans, Jordyn 13 Dale City Li 1:02.37 1:01.47 1
7 Stephens, Genelle 13 Glenarden Tr 1:04.93 1:03.47 1
8 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 1:03.33 1:04.22 1
Preliminaries
9 Bumbry, Trinity 13 Glenarden Tr 1:05.62
10 Johnson, Morgan 13 Glenarden Tr 1:06.02
11 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 1:06.35
12 Deloatch, Imari 13 RunUXpress 1:06.61
13 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 1:06.85
14 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 1:07.30
15 Roberson, Nia 13 Loudoun Lega 1:07.57
16 Soares, Zeta 13 White Plains 1:07.80
17 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 1:07.85
18 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 1:07.90
19 Salinas, Emily 13 Ashburn Elit 1:08.16
20 Cox, Finley 13 Ashburn Elit 1:08.87
21 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 1:09.24
22 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 1:09.35
23 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 1:09.61
24 Parham, Madison 13 Baltimore Wh 1:09.62
25 Carroll, Jayanna 13 Prominent At 1:10.06
26 Greene, Natalie 13 Ashburn Elit 1:11.76
27 Bryan, Brinley 13 Ashburn Elit 1:11.78
28 Houston, Rowan 13 White Plains 1:14.38
29 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 1:14.40
30 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 1:24.75
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.11 3/11/2017 Jahnelle Saunders, Technique TC
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Mckinnon, Taylor 13 RunUXpress 9.32 8.91@
2 Newkirk, Riley 13 Unattached 9.26 8.94@
3 Taiwo, Joy 13 Ashburn Elit 10.04 9.74
4 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 10.00 9.98
5 Deloatch, Imari 13 RunUXpress 10.07 10.02
6 Reid, Hailey 14 Bullets Trac 10.15 10.04
7 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 9.90 10.27
8 Perry, Sanai 13 Glenarden Tr 10.00 11.53
Preliminaries
9 Rowland, Kendall 14 RunUXpress 10.29
10 Vaughan, J'Naya 13 Eastend Ligh 11.22
11 Grant, Ariana 13 Prominent At 11.54
12 Rose, Olivia 13 Ashburn Elit 11.98
13 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 13.05
14 Addison, Jaden 13 Baltimore CI 13.95
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 14 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:48.35 3/12/2017 Track Life University (Detroit, Track Life
C Hawkins, K Jackson, L Burr, M Williams
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Tlu - Detroit Pal 1:42.27 1:41.28@ 3
1) Hawkins, Comari 13 2) Jackson, Kaila 13
3) Burr, Leeah 13 4) Jenkins, Olivia 13
2 RunUXpress 1:45.78 1:45.78@ 3
1) Scott, A'Rbriel 12 2) White, Jasharia 13
3) Jackson, Shawnti 12 4) Mckinnon, Taylor 13
3 Glenarden Track Club 1:46.00 1:45.81@ 3
1) Ofotan, Jade 12 2) Collins, Kayla 14
3) Johnson, Khaiya 14 4) Lyons, Mikaela 14
4 Flying Angels 1:49.00 1:47.51@ 2
1) Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 2) Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 13
3) Francis, Mckayla 13 4) Lugirthanathan, Sahana 13
5 Dale City Lightning Track Club 1:50.21 1:49.60 2
1) Orneval, Iyana 12 2) Evans, Jordyn 13
3) Gooden, Lena 12 4) Evans, Raven 13
6 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:49.00 1:49.91 3
1) Gaskins, Jaylah 12 2) Gaskins, Jennah 12
3) Kelly, Simone 12 4) Forbes, Taylor 13
7 Flying Angels 'B' 1:56.00 1:51.48 1
1) Bonilla, Alba 12 2) Guy, Crystal 13
3) Anderson, Maya 12 4) Akinduro, Tolu 13
8 I5 Elite 1:47.00 1:52.52 3
1) Pearsall, Elle 12 2) Sims, Erynn 13
3) Atkins, Kennedy 12 4) Bell, Raqayah 13
9 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 1:53.00 1:54.05 2
1) Stephens, Genelle 13 2) Addo, Rachael 13
3) Bumbry, Trinity 13 4) Franklin, Trinity 14
10 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 1:52.80 1:55.89 2
1) Blake, Nirel 13 2) Taylor, Pagie 12
3) Conway, Shakira 13 4) Pope, Shaniah 13
11 Tri City Relays of North Carol 1:50.00 1:56.08 2
1) Mumford, Ija 13 2) Tillery, Jada 12
3) Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 4) Williams, Ne'Dira 13
12 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 'B' 1:55.10 1:56.84 1
1) Parker, Ariana 12 2) Vaughan, J'Naya 13
3) Coleman, Janai 13 4) Mason, Journey 12
13 Flying Angels 'C' 1:56.50 1:58.70 1
1) Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 2) Lodi, Csenge 13
3) Elcock, Keyanna 13 4) Goncalves, Liliana 12
14 Ashburn Elite Track Club 1:55.00 1:59.57 2
1) Thomas, Asia 12 2) Salinas, Emily 13
3) Taiwo, Joy 13 4) Greene, Kaitlyn 13
15 White Plains Future Stars 1:58.00 2:02.70 1
1) Mciver, Alicia 12 2) Gonzalez, Arianna 12
3) Campbell, Jaylynn 12 4) Walters, Naomi 13
-- Bullets Track Club 1:48.64 DQ 3 AAU Rule 14
1) Fraser, Charlize 12 2) Sawyer, Elise 13
3) Reid, Hailey 14 4) Vincic, Kristina 13
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10:01.52 3/13/2016 Delco Stallions, Delco Stalli
A Pratt, K Hickson, S Peterson, S Deluca
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 11:15.00 11:27.42
1) Parker, Ariana 12 2) White-Diaz, Jaida 12
3) Coleman, Janai 13 4) Pope, Shaniah 13
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club 11:58.41
1) Scholz, Callie 14 2) Cox, Finley 13
3) Zimmerman, Makenzie 12 4) Dillard, Sadie 13
Girls 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.81 3/11/2017 Sherri-Ann Norton, lauderdale l
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Richardson, Ariana 15 RunUXpress 7.82 7.72@
2 Agate, Lucca 15 Flying Angel 7.84 7.89
3 Catton, Jillian 15 Bullets Trac 8.00 8.01
4 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 8.01 8.14 8.133
5 Long, Kali 15 Cambridge Je 8.18 8.14 8.138
6 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 8.19 8.26
7 Kamara, Jaryeha 15 Dale City Li 8.22 8.28
8 Hadley, Lauren 16 D.C. Speed T 8.17 8.30
Preliminaries
9 Cabezas, Ariana 14 Flying Angel 8.29
10 Young, Breyonna 14 Bullseye Run 8.37
11 Miller, Madison 14 Unattached 8.40
12 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 8.41
13 Opadina, Adeola 14 Bullseye Run 8.45
14 Wray, Destinee 14 Flying Angel 8.49
15 Reid, Azariah 16 Glenarden Tr 8.49
16 Brohard, Gabrielle 15 Ashburn Elit 8.50
17 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 8.56
18 Hall, Jannah 14 Bullseye Run 8.57
19 Clutterbuck, Renee 14 Flying Angel 8.58
20 Apparicio, Nia 14 Flying Angel 8.61
21 Clark, Allison 14 Global Trans 8.63
22 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 8.63
22 Emery, Alexis 14 Glenarden Tr 8.63
24 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 8.64
25 Gay, Lauren 15 White Plains 8.64
26 Bass, Yukorah 15 Ashburn Elit 8.66
27 Kargbo, Mariama 14 Dale City Li 8.66
28 Eshetu, Galila 14 Flying Angel 8.68
29 Currie, Derica 16 Unattached 8.69
30 Johnson, Kennedy 14 Tlu - Detroi 8.73
31 Saunders, Laiya 15 Bullseye Run 8.79
32 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 8.84
33 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 8.89
34 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 8.89
35 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 8.90
36 Harper, Taniya 15 Camden Clock 8.93
37 Collins, Yasmine 14 Bullseye Run 8.94
38 Peterson, Ryienne 14 Unattached 8.98
39 Quant, Shaniya 14 Bullseye Run 9.39
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 58.73 3/10/2017 Donae' Adams, Track Life U
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 1:03.81 1:01.45 1
2 Kearney, Chloe 14 RunUXpress 1:02.60 1:01.64 2
3 Flake, Brianna 15 My Sister's 1:02.04 1:01.78 2
4 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 1:03.38 1:02.00 1
5 Wooten, Maya 14 Unattached 1:02.77 1:02.27 2
6 Lee, Arianna 14 Flying Angel 1:02.08 1:03.18 2
7 Lambert, Alexis 14 Prominent At 1:05.19 1:05.06 1
Preliminaries
7 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 1:05.10
9 Watchorn, Lara 14 Flying Angel 1:05.30
10 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 1:05.34
11 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 1:05.47
12 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 1:05.61
13 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 1:06.15
14 Wild, Elizabeth 14 Prominent At 1:06.39
15 Brown, Phylicity 15 Bullseye Run 1:06.74
16 Myers, Aniya 15 Str8 Smokin 1:07.09
17 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 1:07.65
18 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 1:08.51
19 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 1:08.92
20 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 1:09.23
21 Hunt, Jaylin 16 Prominent At 1:11.54
22 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 1:14.06
23 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 1:15.44
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.14 3/12/2017 Richara Meneil, lauderdale l
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Tia 15 Mt. Airy Tra 9.37 9.19
2 Anderson, Jia 14 Higher Heigh 9.49 9.21
3 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 9.93 9.73
4 Summerville, Thalia 15 Baltimore CI 9.49 9.75
5 Peterson, Ryienne 14 Unattached 10.36 10.27 10.263
6 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 9.92 10.27 10.270
7 Currie, Derica 16 Unattached 10.67 10.57
8 McKenzie, Lisha 15 Envy Track C 10.33 10.70
Preliminaries
9 Hall, Jannah 14 Bullseye Run 10.69
10 Johnson, Kennedy 14 Tlu - Detroi 10.80
11 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 11.15
12 Gay, Lauren 15 White Plains 11.77
13 Smith, Kayla 14 RunUXpress 11.80
14 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 12.07
15 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 12.27
16 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 12.37
17 Lambert, Alexis 14 Prominent At 13.52
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:47.92 3/12/2017 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac, lauderdale
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 RunUXpress 1:40.00 1:41.98@ 2
1) Goode, Anyha 14 2) Richardson, Ariana 15
3) Kearney, Chloe 14 4) Davis, Kayla 14
2 Flying Angels 1:46.00 1:46.61@ 2
1) Cabezas, Ariana 14 2) Lee, Arianna 14
3) Akinduro, Busola 15 4) Agate, Lucca 15
3 Dale City Lightning Track Club 1:48.00 1:50.12 2
1) Cox, Ashley 15 2) Kamara, Jaryeha 15
3) Hanks, Makenzie 14 4) Kargbo, Mariama 14
4 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 1:51.02 1:50.38 1
1) Opadina, Adeola 14 2) Young, Breyonna 14
3) Hall, Jannah 14 4) Cinotti, Tessa 16
5 Flying Angels 'B' 1:48.00 1:52.88 2
1) Wray, Destinee 14 2) Eshetu, Galila 14
3) Watchorn, Lara 14 4) Apparicio, Nia 14
6 Ashburn Elite Track Club 1:56.00 1:57.36 1
1) Brohard, Gabrielle 15 2) Giles, Jordan 15
3) Harris, Trinity 15 4) Bass, Yukorah 15
7 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 'B' 1:54.85 1:59.31 1
1) Piorre, Cherakie 14 2) Saunders, Laiya 15
3) Brown, Phylicity 15 4) Collins, Yasmine 14
Girls 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.72 3/12/2017 Zachyre Lane, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Garcia, Cassandra 17 Flying Angel 7.80 7.77
2 Washington, Asha 17 A Faster You 7.82 7.80
3 Rivas, Imani 17 RunUXpress 7.76 7.81
4 Sabir, Jade 16 people 7.85 7.94
5 Cunningham, Jontaye 17 Flying Angel 7.90 8.10
6 Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 Bullseye Run 7.99 8.13
7 Merrick, Sydonie 17 Flying Angel 7.96 8.21
8 Young, Angel 16 Unattached 7.98 9.12
Preliminaries
9 Collins, Imani 17 Bullseye Run 7.99
10 Sabir, Jada 16 people 8.01
11 Hampton, Tiaija 16 Tnt Express 8.03
12 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 8.09
13 Dillard, Gabrielle 17 Unattached 8.10
14 Mcwhorter, Tyishea 16 Kitsap Flier 8.13
15 Kamara, Ajanae 17 Dale City Li 8.17
16 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 8.21
17 Williams, Tihana 16 Flying Angel 8.41
18 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 8.53
19 Andrews, Sadler 18 Unattached 8.60
20 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 8.63
21 Munroe, Monique 16 Flying Angel 8.74
22 Dorre, Isabelle 16 Ashburn Elit 8.88
23 Faye, Kimayah 16 Bullseye Run 8.89
24 Brown, Destiny 16 Cc Elite Tra 9.46
Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:00.26 3/13/2016 Re'Anna Blair, Motor City T
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Jordan 16 Versatile At 1:03.21 59.24@ 2
2 Johnson, Shakeria 18 Virginia Eli 1:00.55 59.27@ 2
3 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 1:02.89 1:00.24@ 2
4 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 16 Glenarden Tr 1:02.16 1:01.28 2
5 Dunn, Sydney 17 Unattached 1:03.49 1:03.71 1
6 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 1:05.53 1:04.31 1
7 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 1:03.58 1:04.57 1
8 Roberts, Roshnee 16 Bullseye Run 1:04.41 1:09.60 1
Preliminaries
9 Lovell, Shaneil 16 Flying Angel 1:05.74
10 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 1:07.42
11 Harriston, Daija 17 Mt. Airy Tra 1:08.45
12 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 1:09.65
13 Baskaran, Prathusha 16 Flying Angel 1:12.57
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.89 3/13/2016 Kayla Moore, Durham Strid
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 Bullseye Run 9.01 9.25 1
2 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 9.76 2
3 Palmer, Erin 16 Unattached 9.67 10.01 1
4 Sokol, Sabrina 16 Unattached 8.90 10.11 1
5 Dahlberg, Maddie 17 Unattached 10.28 2
6 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 9.91 10.48 1
7 Faye, Kimayah 16 Bullseye Run 10.50 11.22 2
8 Harriston, Daija 17 Mt. Airy Tra 11.44 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:46.38 3/12/2017 Flying Angels Canada, Flying Angel
A Obi, A Walcott, C Agyemang, J Cunningham
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flying Angels 1:44.00 1:45.24@
1) Garcia, Cassandra 17 2) Cunningham, Jontaye 17
3) Merrick, Sydonie 17 4) Williams, Tihana 16
2 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 1:48.03 1:46.04@
1) Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 2) Collins, Imani 17
3) Roberts, Roshnee 16 4) Sule, Seun 16
3 Flying Angels 'B' 1:48.00 1:56.27
1) Phillip, Aleeta 16 2) Munroe, Monique 16
3) Baskaran, Prathusha 16 4) Lovell, Shaneil 16
Girls 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10.16 3/13/2016 Kharisma Watkins, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wilson, Jasmine 5 Unattached 10.55 9.96@
2 Ezell, Savannah 5 Tnt Express 10.62 10.58
3 Wright, Raegan 6 Baltimore CI 10.67 10.61
4 Heru, Tiyahna 5 Selfmade Sav 10.49 10.67
5 Herriott, Leighla- Rache 6 Track Georgi 11.36 11.01
6 Rice, Elana 5 Track Xplosi 11.43 11.48
7 Hunt, Simone 5 D.C. Speed T 11.57 11.69
8 Pridgeon, Elise 6 Loudoun Lega 11.82 11.81
Preliminaries
9 Jones, Ava 5 Baltimore CI 12.03
10 Bance, Olivia 5 Speed Royale 13.75
11 Monroe, Milani 5 Glenarden Tr 14.23
12 Coupet, Sasha 4 Track Xplosi 16.42
13 Berrian, Desiree 4 High Level T 17.27
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:27.92 3/12/2017 Kiyomi Cotson, Charles Coun
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Herriott, Leighla- Rache 6 Track Georgi 1:29.79 1:23.54@ 2
2 Gonzalez, Noelle 6 White Plains 1:30.00 1:32.59 2
3 Ashford, Melodi 5 Chester Chee 1:30.00 1:32.83 2
4 Ezell, Savannah 5 Tnt Express 1:30.00 1:36.09 2
5 Wilson, Jasmine 5 Unattached 2:05.00 1:38.66 1
6 Pridgeon, Elise 6 Loudoun Lega 1:40.00 1:45.40 1
7 Monroe, Milani 5 Glenarden Tr 1:53.34 1
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.21 3/12/2017 Trisanne Clark, Flying Angel
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Moore, Chante 24 Mt. Airy Tra 8.01@
2 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 8.04 8.25
3 Marcus, Jalilissa 22 Unattached 7.85 8.54
4 Hoslyn, Rosemarie 51 Unattached 9.02
5 Foster, Tamika 37 Grant You WI 10.62
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 59.13 3/12/2017 Trisanne Clark, Flying Angel
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 1:01.74
Boys 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.72 3/13/2016 Chase Geter, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Cross II, Chadney 8 Virginia Sem 9.00 8.91
2 Heru, Malik 7 Selfmade Sav 9.23 9.09
3 Brundidge, Jaylen 8 Unity Expres 9.46 9.20
4 Badu, Jerimiah 7 Glenarden Tr 9.37 9.34
5 Miles, Aushawn 7 Virginia Sem 9.60 9.51
6 Tall, Sebastian 7 High Level T 9.60 9.62
7 Fletcher, Na'Ir 7 Virginia Bea 9.71 9.70
Preliminaries
7 Mason, Keenan 8 Legion of Zo 9.70
9 Mcallister III, Edmund 7 Ohio Heat 9.71
10 Mckinley, Yeshua 8 Southern Spr 9.78
10 Griffith, Carter 7 Baltimore CI 9.78
12 Cooper, Kamari 7 Baltimore CI 9.79
13 Pratt, Zachary 7 Southern Spr 9.86
14 Sutton, Kyre 7 Virginia Sem 9.92
15 Quarterman, Derrick 7 Dale City Li 9.94
16 Gary, Logan 8 D.C. Speed T 9.96
17 Bryant, Vincent 6 Virginia Eli 10.05
18 Mahone, Jimmy 7 Athletic Max 10.15
19 Chambers, Dyson 7 Cc Elite Tra 10.20
20 Decoteau, Kenton 6 Cc Elite Tra 10.21
21 Devaughn, Xavier 7 Baltimore CI 10.25
22 Harrell, Sincere 7 Virginia Sem 10.26
23 Nicolas Jr, Claude-Eric 7 D.C. Speed T 10.28
24 Pope, David 6 Virginia Eli 10.35
25 Horace, Vincent 7 Team East Or 10.40
26 Rice, Erin 7 Track Xplosi 10.41
27 Biddy, Antoine 7 D.C. Speed T 10.43
28 Fraser Jr, Vernon 6 RunUXpress 10.43
29 Palarchie, Davin 6 Team East Or 10.44
30 Collins Jr, Kenneth 6 Glenarden Tr 10.57
31 Johnson, Alexander 8 Dale City Li 10.59
32 James, Jakobie 8 Firebirds At 10.61
33 Williams, Raymonie 7 Lightning St 10.62
34 Akinduro, Tobi 6 Flying Angel 10.69
35 Lopes, Francisco 6 Hr-Hurricane 10.70
36 Kearney, Christian 6 Unattached 10.80
37 Rucker, Avery 8 Dale City Li 10.81
38 Bolivar, Luc 6 Team East Or 10.82
39 Yelverton, Ashton 7 RunUXpress 11.02
40 Johnson, Jonathan 6 Athletic Max 11.21
41 Smith, Joel 6 Flying Angel 11.27
42 Singleton, Marcus 6 Dale City Li 11.35
43 Baum, Joshua 7 Glenarden Tr 11.40
44 Dickens, Grayson 6 Glenarden Tr 11.59
45 Jones, Terrion 7 D.C. Speed T 11.60
46 Perez, Xavier 6 Rde 11.73
47 Knutt, Eli 7 D.C. Speed T 11.76
48 Mcewen, Caden 6 D.C. Speed T 11.78
49 Cash, Chase 6 Durham Strid 11.83
50 James Jr, Michael 7 Dale City Li 11.85
51 Stewart, Eli 7 Grant You WI 11.86
52 Alston, Aaron 6 Evolution Tr 11.94
53 Beasley, Noble 6 Bull City Ex 12.09
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:08.80 3/12/2017 Grant Reynolds, Mark Trail F
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Harrison, Kristopher 8 Technique TC 1:12.00 1:13.52 1
2 Pratt, Zachary 7 Southern Spr 1:10.00 1:13.53 8
3 Dorsey, Terrence 7 Glenarden Tr 1:13.00 1:13.55 8
4 Ellinger, Taurean 7 Athletic Max 1:09.90 1:16.31 8
5 Gaddy, Dezmon 8 Eastend Ligh 1:17.05 1:17.69 7
6 Mckinley, Yeshua 8 Southern Spr 1:15.00 1:18.05 7
7 Freeman, Tyler 7 Glenarden Tr 1:14.00 1:20.05 7
8 Decoteau, Kenton 6 Cc Elite Tra 1:27.34 1:21.37 4
9 Lawless, Colton 7 Dale City Li 1:22.89 1
10 Corbin, Dylan 7 Glenarden Tr 1:30.00 1:22.97 4
11 Bickerdt, Langston 6 Quick Lightn 1:25.00 1:23.04 4
12 Mason, Keenan 8 Legion of Zo 1:18.00 1:23.60 7
13 James, Jakobie 8 Firebirds At 1:22.47 1:23.72 5
14 Habershon, Devin 7 Glenarden Tr 1:21.00 1:24.53 5
15 Trussell, Kevin 7 Track Expres 1:20.00 1:24.73 6
16 Coleman, Cayden 6 Mallery Chal 1:18.00 1:25.51 7
17 Larry-Parker, Tyron 8 Glenarden Tr 1:22.00 1:26.41 5
18 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 7 White Plains 1:35.00 1:27.35 3
19 Overton, Demont 7 Virginia Bea 1:19.00 1:27.62 6
20 Fraser Jr, Vernon 6 RunUXpress 1:19.00 1:29.41 6
21 Henriques, Enard 6 Baltimore CI 1:34.80 1:29.78 3
22 Singleton, Marcus 6 Dale City Li 1:36.20 1:30.53 3
23 Bryant, Vincent 6 Virginia Eli 1:30.70 2
24 Jammeh, Famara 8 Tlu - Detroi 1:14.00 1:30.72 8
25 Rucker, Avery 8 Dale City Li 1:31.79 1
26 Moore, Cameron 6 Mt. Airy Tra 1:30.50 1:33.22 4
27 Chambers, Dyson 7 Cc Elite Tra 1:20.00 1:33.42 6
28 Beasley, Noble 6 Bull City Ex 1:38.00 1:34.06 2
29 Bolivar, Luc 6 Team East Or 1:26.00 1:34.16 4
30 Pope, David 6 Virginia Eli 1:34.64 1
31 Stiles, Cole 7 Lsa Lickity- 1:35.00 1:37.18 3
32 Perez, Xavier 6 Rde 1:22.00 1:38.38 5
33 Cash, Chase 6 Durham Strid 1:45.00 1:40.28 2
34 Alston, Aaron 6 Evolution Tr 1:41.68 1
35 Griffith, Mason 6 Marlboro Boy 1:45.00 1:44.01 2
36 Clark-Parker, Ayden 6 Virginia Eli 1:49.18 2
37 Stockling, Kaeden 7 Rde 1:50.00 2:12.40 2
-- Dozier, Na’Shad 7 Virginia Bea 1:12.00 DQ 8
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:35.29 3/13/2016 James Hanson, Delco Stalli
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Clarke, Caleb 6 Marlboro Boy 6:10.00 6:05.25
2 Waters, Naeem 7 Mt. Airy Tra 6:20.00 6:20.18
3 Guidry, Kasyn 6 Athletic Max 6:20.00 6:27.05
4 West, Cade 7 University o 6:20.15 6:40.44
5 Berrian, Stephen 7 High Level T 6:56.10
6 White, Malachi 7 D.C. Speed T 7:07.42
7 Yeats, Rainer 6 D.C. Speed T 7:11.50
8 Praylow, Branden 7 Lightning St 7:21.63
9 Williams, Raymonie 7 Lightning St 8:51.51
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 2:14.11 3/13/2016 Seminoles Track Club, Seminoles Tr
B Hardnett, C Croom, R Hughes Jr, T Short
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Glenarden Track Club 2:14.00 2:11.69@ 2
1) Baptiste, Edwin 7 2) Badu, Jerimiah 7
3) Dorsey, Terrence 7 4) Freeman, Tyler 7
2 Virginia Seminoles 2:13.00 2:15.33 2
1) Miles, Aushawn 7 2) Cross II, Chadney 8
3) Sutton, Kyre 7 4) Harrell, Sincere 7
3 Virginia Beach Wolfpack 2:15.00 2:23.73 2
1) Overton, Demont 7 2) Williams, Jasiah 8
3) Fletcher, Na'Ir 7 4) Dozier, Na’Shad 7
4 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:25.00 2:24.87 1
1) Branch, Amir 7 2) Habershon, Devin 7
3) Gardner, Nicholas 7 4) Larry-Parker, Tyron 8
5 D.C. Speed Track Club 2:31.00 2:32.01 1
1) Nicolas Jr, Claude-Eric 7 2) Willis-Livingston, Ladarius 7
3) Gary, Logan 8 4) Willis, Rashad 7
6 Glenarden Track Club 'C' 2:40.00 2:34.94 1
1) Corbin, Dylan 7 2) Dickens, Grayson 6
3) Baum, Joshua 7 4) Collins Jr, Kenneth 6
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C 2:24.00 2:35.33 2
1) Griffith, Carter 7 2) Henriques, Enard 6
3) Cooper, Kamari 7 4) Devaughn, Xavier 7
Boys 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.75 3/11/2017 Quincy Wilson, Track 7-5-7
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ealy Jr, Terrance 9 Virginia Bea 8.91 8.82
2 Miller, Jarden 8 The Lion's & 9.06 8.86
3 Drakeford, Ryan 9 Cc Elite Tra 9.08 8.87
4 Williams, Da'Shon 8 Mt. Airy Tra 9.03 9.03
5 Jenkins, Josiah 9 Virginia Bea 9.08 9.07
6 Quick, Christopher 9 Cc Elite Tra 9.23 9.14
7 Jenkins, Jeremiah 8 Cc Elite Tra 9.33 9.30
8 Evans, Breydon 8 Central CT J 9.38 9.34
Preliminaries
9 Smith Jr, Naeem 9 Tnt Express 9.39
10 Gray, Brycen 8 Glenarden Tr 9.44
11 Bolden, Jaywon 8 Quick Lightn 9.51
12 Goode-Kimble, Brendon 9 High Level T 9.54
13 Halsey, Jaleel 8 Team East Or 9.57
14 Burgess, Kristopher 8 Trial by Fir 9.61
15 Hassan, Xavier 8 Bull City Ex 9.63
16 Smith, Dexter 8 Indy's Racin 9.65
17 Phillips, Dakari 9 Grant You WI 9.85
18 David, Hudson 8 D.C. Speed T 9.86
19 Dell Jr, Laurence 8 Dale City Li 9.88
20 Hewitt, Nicholas 8 Gideonites T 9.91
21 Smith Jr, Robert 9 D.C. Speed T 10.10
22 Bryson, Jaylen 8 Dale City Li 10.11
23 Redd, David 8 Legion of Zo 10.16
24 Alston, Carter 8 D.C. Speed T 10.42
25 Wynter, Andre' 8 White Plains 10.54
26 Harris, Andrew 9 D.C. Speed T 10.59
27 Jackson, Jeramiah 9 Tlu - Detroi 10.83
28 Jackson, James 9 Tlu - Detroi 11.22
29 Dickens, Bryson 8 Glenarden Tr 11.30
30 Arceneaux, Tranathan 8 Virginia Pri 11.42
31 Osborne, Jaden 8 Tlu - Detroi 12.29
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:07.52 3/12/2017 Joshua Parker, Glenarden Tr
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Reynolds, Grant 8 Mark Trail F 1:03.96 1:03.76@ 5
2 Croom, Camir 8 Virginia Sem 1:04.00 1:05.30@ 5
3 Scott, Amari 8 Mark Trail F 1:09.00 1:10.66 4
4 Hall, Tyler 8 Gideonites T 1:08.00 1:10.79 4
5 Gilchrist, Kaeleb 8 Virginia Sem 1:07.50 1:10.83 5
6 Stanley, Jaden 8 Unattached 1:08.00 1:11.77 5
7 Parker, Justin 8 Glenarden Tr 1:08.00 1:12.40 5
8 Guanajuato, Quetzal Sol 8 Trial by Fir 1:11.00 1:15.16 4
9 Taylor Jr., Bruce 8 Gideonites T 1:24.00 1:17.42 2
10 Mccall, Sammuel 9 Cc Elite Tra 1:18.00 1:18.35 3
11 Burgess, Kristopher 8 Trial by Fir 1:14.82 1:18.72 4
12 Hewitt, Nicholas 8 Gideonites T 1:19.66 1
13 Halsey, Jaleel 8 Team East Or 1:19.00 1:20.54 3
14 Smith Jr, Naeem 9 Tnt Express 1:14.00 1:20.62 4
15 Gibbs, Jeremiah 8 Dale City Li 1:20.37 1:21.02 2
16 Hassan, Xavier 8 Bull City Ex 1:15.00 1:21.84 3
17 Smith, Dexter 8 Indy's Racin 1:18.00 1:21.89 3
18 Bradley, Myles 8 Unattached 1:24.00 1:22.24 4
19 Searles, Jaz-Amin 8 Mt. Airy Tra 1:21.30 1:22.54 2
20 Lavelle, Dario 8 Randallstown 1:20.00 1:23.52 2
21 Rothenberger, Caleb 8 Lsa Lickity- 1:29.00 1:23.85 1
22 Jenkins, Josiah 9 Virginia Bea 1:08.00 1:25.88 5
23 Jackson, Jeramiah 9 Tlu - Detroi 1:28.53 1:30.13 2
24 Jones, Himtrien 8 High Level T 1:20.00 1:31.57 3
25 Redd, David 8 Legion of Zo 1:40.44 1
26 Jackson, James 9 Tlu - Detroi 1:40.09 1:44.00 1
27 Osborne, Jaden 8 Tlu - Detroi 1:37.57 1:44.65 1
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:18.28 3/13/2016 Anthony Brantley II, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Grant 8 Mark Trail F 5:02.00 4:59.93@
2 Guanajuato, Quetzal Sol 8 Trial by Fir 5:18.00 5:27.33
3 Cash, Miles 9 Durham Strid 5:42.00 5:44.24
4 Forbes, Devin 8 Virginia Bea 6:00.00 5:51.19
5 Douglas, Dylan 8 Tiger Track 5:50.00 5:51.28
6 Lavelle, Dario 8 Randallstown 5:52.00 5:59.92
7 Searles, Jaz-Amin 8 Mt. Airy Tra 6:00.00 6:13.51
8 Dotson, Stefen 9 Baltimore CI 6:25.00 6:15.14
9 Trotter, Edrick 9 D.C. Speed T 7:00.00 6:45.48
10 Harvey, Robert 8 Unattached 6:57.00 6:50.80
11 Hawkins, James 9 High Level T 6:45.00 7:28.46
Boys 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.49 3/12/2016 Na'Seir Samuel, National Ath
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Geter, Chase 9 Virginia Sem 8.32 8.41@
2 Wilson, Quincy 10 Virginia Eli 8.50 8.54
3 Badu, Aaron 9 Glenarden Tr 8.49 8.57
4 Short, Tyson 10 Virginia Sem 8.73 8.60
5 Church Jr., Shawn 10 Global Trans 8.74 8.74
6 Gray, Jayden 10 Evolution Tr 8.78 8.81
7 Dent Jr., Donte 9 Global Trans 8.77 8.88
8 Spires, Cary 9 Unattached 8.77 9.02
Preliminaries
9 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 9 My Brother's 8.85
10 Kittrell, Kenneth 9 D.C. Speed T 8.86
11 Wilson, Theodore 10 Peninsula Pa 8.92
12 Palmer, Isaiah 10 Baltimore Wh 8.99
13 Perez, Josiah 9 Rde 9.00
14 Smithbey, Tilman 9 Coastal Geor 9.01
15 Johnson, Korion 9 Str8 Smokin 9.07
16 Smith, Joshua-Kai 9 Dale City Li 9.10
17 Small Jr, Patrick 9 Glenarden Tr 9.12
18 Parson, Tray 9 Mt. Airy Tra 9.14
19 Goins, Ahijah 9 High Level T 9.15
20 Atkinson, Ryker 9 RykerBlaise 9.19
21 Jowers, Laben 9 Csc Lions 9.23
22 Milburn, Malachi 9 Cc Elite Tra 9.37
23 Hadley, Cole 9 D.C. Speed T 9.37
24 Green, Carlos 10 Durham Strid 9.38
25 Rado, Darrin 9 D.C. Speed T 9.39
26 Murray, Zyhir 9 I5 Elite 9.40
27 Glover Jr, Rodney 10 Glenarden Tr 9.45
28 Celestin, Jehu 10 Grant You WI 9.59
29 Gamble, Jonathan 10 Track Expres 9.64
30 Barnes, John 9 D.C. Speed T 9.67
31 Brown, Mekai 10 White Plains 9.68
32 Perdue, Marino 9 Tnt Express 9.74
33 Abdalla, Jaden 9 Marlboro Boy 9.89
34 Kennedy, Elijah 9 Evolution Tr 9.90
35 Armstrong, Nicholas 9 Gideonites T 10.37
36 Edmundson, Christian 9 RunUXpress 10.90
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:03.86 3/12/2017 Sidi Njie, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Quincy 10 Virginia Eli 1:02.00 1:00.65@ 6
2 Hardnett, Breon 9 Virginia Sem 1:05.00 1:05.26 5
3 Murray, Brandon 10 Prominent At 1:05.00 1:05.38 5
4 Price, Elijah 9 My Brother's 1:03.00 1:05.66 6
5 Ellinger, Joreal 9 Athletic Max 1:03.00 1:07.07 6
6 Mays, Jacere 9 Eastend Ligh 1:07.50 1:07.30 5
7 Freemaniii, Warren 9 Dale City Li 1:09.59 1:07.55 4
8 Johnson, Korion 9 Str8 Smokin 1:04.20 1:07.73 5
9 Guidry, Cayden 10 Athletic Max 1:03.00 1:08.05 6
10 Lanier, Cameron 10 Athletic Max 1:10.00 1:09.66 4
11 Russell, Lawrence 9 Mt. Airy Tra 1:12.00 1:10.29 4
12 Wilson, Theodore 10 Peninsula Pa 1:14.00 1:12.11 3
13 Stephens, Grant 9 Glenarden Tr 1:14.00 1:12.33 3
14 Parker, Joshua 10 Glenarden Tr 1:03.00 1:12.38 6
15 Joseph, Brendon 9 High Level T 1:05.00 1:13.96 5
16 Ouvaroff, Stephen 10 Tiger Track 1:08.00 1:14.57 5
17 Brown, Mekai 10 White Plains 1:15.00 1:14.95 2
18 Murray, Zyhir 9 I5 Elite 1:13.00 1:15.25 4
19 Cobb, Chase 9 Mt. Airy Tra 1:13.53 1:15.51 3
20 Kennedy, Elijah 9 Evolution Tr 1:17.85 1:17.32 2
21 Badgett, Raziel 9 Ohio Heat 1:16.00 1:18.30 2
22 Palmer, Isaiah 10 Baltimore Wh 1:10.00 1:18.56 4
23 Clark, Christain 9 RunUXpress 1:19.81 2
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:26.51 3/12/2017 Kyle Gordon, MALLERY CHAL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Price, Elijah 9 My Brother's 5:17.00 5:16.20@
2 Waters, Aiden 9 Mt. Airy Tra 5:30.00 5:19.15@
3 Guidry, Cayden 10 Athletic Max 5:20.00 5:27.77
4 Tafe, Michael 9 Virginia Pri 5:38.00 5:28.86
5 Travis, Tilden 9 Envy Track C 5:27.00 5:28.88
6 Taylor, Jayden 10 Coastal Geor 5:47.00 5:29.15
7 Lawrence, Justin 10 Durham Strid 5:39.00 5:29.22
8 Flood, Ethan 10 Mt. Airy Tra 5:32.00 5:29.35
9 Amunga, Kameron 9 Tlu - Detroi 5:41.33 5:30.14
10 Jeffries, Micah 9 Gideonites T 6:00.00 5:30.98
11 Tibbs, Jaden 10 Coastal Geor 5:40.00 5:38.57
12 Sax, Brayton 10 Tiger Track 5:40.00 5:41.22
13 Scali, Dominic 10 I5 Elite 5:50.00 5:43.37
14 Vesia, Vito 10 Flying Angel 5:48.52
15 Lanier, Cameron 10 Athletic Max 6:00.00 5:55.61
16 Covington, Benji 10 Tiger Track 5:45.00 6:05.04
17 Solomon, Chase 9 Track Expres 6:19.00 6:20.64
18 Crawley, Adryan 9 Legion of Zo 5:40.00 6:35.98
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 10 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:59.14 3/12/2017 Virginia Seminoles Track Club, Virginia Se
B Hardnett, H Hardnett, L Bond, T Short
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Virginia Seminoles 1:53.00 1:55.57@ 2
1) Hardnett, Breon 9 2) Croom, Camir 8
3) Geter, Chase 9 4) Short, Tyson 10
2 Glenarden Track Club 2:01.00 2:02.70 2
1) Badu, Aaron 9 2) Stephens, Grant 9
3) Small Jr, Patrick 9 4) Glover Jr, Rodney 10
3 D.C. Speed Track Club 2:09.00 2:07.88 1
1) Hadley, Cole 9 2) Rado, Darrin 9
3) David, Hudson 8 4) Kittrell, Kenneth 9
4 Dale City Lightning Track Club 2:08.59 2:07.90 2
1) Bryson, Jaylen 8 2) Smith, Joshua-Kai 9
3) Dell Jr, Laurence 8 4) Freemaniii, Warren 9
5 High Level Track Club 2:00.00 2:08.49 2
1) Goins, Ahijah 9 2) Goode-Kimble, Brendon 9
3) Joseph, Brendon 9 4) Dickerson, Jet 10
6 Cc Elite Track & Field Club 2:10.00 2:09.25 1
1) Quick, Christopher 9 2) Milburn, Malachi 9
3) Drakeford, Ryan 9 4) Mccall, Sammuel 9
7 Gideonites Track and Field Clu 2:09.88 1
1) Taylor Jr., Bruce 8 2) Hewitt, Nathaniel 9
3) Hewitt, Nicholas 8 4) Hall, Tyler 8
8 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:04.00 2:14.34 2
1) Gray, Brycen 8 2) Dickens, Bryson 8
3) Parker, Joshua 10 4) Parker, Justin 8
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11:48.14 3/13/2016 Track Express Track Club, Track Expres
G O'Gilvie, I Perry, T Harris Jr, W Shields
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tiger Track Team 11:08.46@
1) Covington, Benji 10 2) Sax, Brayton 10
3) Douglas, Dylan 8 4) Ouvaroff, Stephen 10
2 Mt. Airy Track Club 11:16.12@
1) Waters, Aiden 9 2) Cobb, Chase 9
3) Flood, Ethan 10 4) Russell, Lawrence 9
3 Track Express TC 12:00.24
1) Branch, Camden 8 2) Solomon, Chase 9
3) Ware, Jaylen 8 4) Gamble, Jonathan 10
4 Rde 12:17.57
1) Barilford, Cadel 10 2) Walcott, Chase 9
3) Perez, Josiah 9 4) Mays, Joziah 9
5 High Level Track Club 12:30.00 12:27.56
1) Carter, Ameen 8 2) Jones, Himien 9
3) Jones, Himtrien 8 4) Hawkins, James 9
Boys 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.16 3/12/2017 Na'Seir Samuel, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hardnett, Halim 11 Virginia Sem 8.30 8.23
2 Ellison, Jelani 10 Bullets Trac 8.26 8.24
3 Singerton, Christopher 10 Olympia Trac 8.24 8.27
4 Wilbon, Christian 10 Cc Elite Tra 8.25 8.38
5 Alston, Barry 10 Evolution Tr 8.29 8.43
6 Gray, Tristan 11 Baltimore CI 8.47 8.51
7 Robinson, Sheldon 11 Virginia Sem 8.40 8.52
Preliminaries
8 Al-Amin, Farraj 11 Dale City Li 8.51
9 Joshua, Kendrick 10 Coastal Geor 8.53
10 Green Jr., Mickey 11 Southern Spr 8.57
11 Harrell, Derrick 10 Virginia Eli 8.59
12 Cromartie Jr., Antonio 10 Athletic Max 8.61
13 Mclean, James 10 Evolution Tr 8.62
14 Alpha, Musa 10 D.C. Speed T 8.73
15 Rice, Elijah 11 Track Xplosi 8.74
16 Woo, Gavin 10 Loudoun Lega 8.78
17 Cameron, Jaidan 10 Virginia Sem 8.89
18 Jackson Jr., Darrell 11 Southern Spr 8.95
19 Edwards, Malachi 11 Flying Angel 8.96
20 Russell-Sparks, Jaidyn 10 Ashburn Elit 8.97
21 Wright, Shaineek 11 Virginia Bea 8.98
22 Whitener, Zamir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 9.01
23 Alston Jr., Timothy 10 Coastal Geor 9.03
24 Miller, Jeremiah 10 Ohio Heat 9.13
25 Atse, Emilien 10 Firebirds At 9.17
26 Hall, Nahshon 10 Flying Angel 9.18
27 Chisolm, Kevon 10 Prominent At 9.25
28 Drakeford Jr, William 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.35
29 Harrell, Darius 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.35
30 Jean, Maximus 10 Tiger Track 9.52
31 Rector, Demetrius 10 Legion of Zo 9.55
32 Palmer, Khalil 10 RunUXpress 9.56
33 Williams, Chance 10 Virginia Eli 9.66
34 Harrison, Dayon 11 Warriors Tra 10.15
35 Myles, Jariah 10 Baltimore CI 10.20
36 Obia, Menya 10 White Plains 10.21
37 Mcduffie, Cameron 10 Dale City Li 10.23
38 Obia, Mich 10 White Plains 10.28
39 Garnett, Nikolas 11 Track Expres 11.92
40 Bagley, Christopher 11 White Plains 13.44
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:01.03 3/12/2017 Julian Roberson, Loudoun Lega
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Bennett, Jaylen 10 Team Acceler 1:01.00 1:01.78 6
2 Anthony, Johnathan 10 fort belvoir 1:02.00 1:02.46 6
3 Bond, Lebron 11 Virginia Sem 59.00 1:03.52 6
4 Al-Amin, Farraj 11 Dale City Li 1:07.00 1:04.06 4
5 Harrell, Derrick 10 Virginia Eli 1:05.00 1:04.27 5
6 Wright, Shaineek 11 Virginia Bea 1:04.00 1:05.65 5
7 Nida, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 1:04.00 1:06.19 5
8 Stovall, Hamzah 10 Mallery Chal 1:04.50 1:07.39 5
9 Davis, Jadon 10 Southern Spr 1:04.00 1:07.98 6
10 Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 10 Gideonites T 1:14.00 1:08.30 2
11 Louis Jr, Emy 10 Legion of Zo 1:12.00 1:08.38 3
12 Chisolm, Kevon 10 Prominent At 1:13.00 1:08.72 3
13 Alpha, Musa 10 D.C. Speed T 1:08.60 1:08.82 4
14 Sabbakhan, Amari 11 Firebirds At 1:04.00 1:09.12 6
15 Adams, Jaidyn 10 Baltimore CI 1:07.00 1:09.33 4
16 Cromartie Jr., Antonio 10 Athletic Max 1:09.00 1:09.81 4
17 Myers, Ayden 10 Str8 Smokin 1:09.00 1:10.37 4
18 Miller, Jeremiah 10 Ohio Heat 1:09.00 1:10.51 4
19 O'Gilvie, Glenroy 10 Track Expres 1:09.80 1:11.81 3
20 Edwards, Malachi 11 Flying Angel 1:15.00 1:12.02 2
21 Wilson, Demetris 10 Virginia Bea 1:06.50 1:12.24 5
22 Mckinley, Messiah 10 Southern Spr 1:05.00 1:13.02 5
23 Bailey, Micheal 10 Evolution Tr 1:09.76 1:13.71 3
24 Daggins-Gay, Gavin 10 Tlu - Detroi 1:15.14 1:13.99 2
25 Atse, Emilien 10 Firebirds At 1.17 1:14.94 1
26 Rector, Demetrius 10 Legion of Zo 1:16.62 1
27 Jones, Ayrris 10 Bodies By Ba 1:11.00 1:16.66 3
28 Mcduffie, Cameron 10 Dale City Li 1:15.00 1:16.97 2
29 Tate Jr, Jonathan 10 Virginia Sem 1:14.00 1:18.81 2
30 Jean, Maximus 10 Tiger Track 1:14.00 1:20.11 2
31 Zicklin, Jackson 10 Tiger Track 1:16.00 1:21.90 1
-- Singerton, Christopher 10 Olympia Trac 58.89 DQ 6 AAU Rule 13
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 4:52.63 3/13/2016 Caleb Hymans, FPYC Cheetah
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brantley II, Anthony 10 Athletic Max 5:01.00 5:00.16
2 Brinkley, Dhakir 11 Mallery Chal 5:04.00 5:13.30
3 Gordon, Kyle 10 Mallery Chal 5:12.00 5:14.70
4 Toxey, Maric 11 Firebirds At 5:20.01 5:19.45
5 Johnson, Cameron 10 Baltimore CI 5:20.00 5:19.56
6 Nettey, Re'I Rahsaan 10 Firebirds At 5:20.00 5:19.70
7 Tafe, Joseph 11 Virginia Pri 5:19.00 5:20.26
8 Crist, Easton 10 Virginia Eli 5:21.00 5:25.08
9 Campbell-Williams, Colin 11 Mt. Airy Tra 5:12.00 5:37.06
10 Seymour, Omarion 11 Lightning St 5:29.00 5:49.75
11 Orlofsky, Frederick 10 Bullseye Run 6:08.17 5:51.97
12 Ward, Malik 10 Coastal Geor 6:01.00 5:55.59
13 Hagans, Akai 11 Mt. Airy Tra 6:07.41
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11.35 3/13/2016 Manny Perdue, New Jersey E
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Deloatch, Isaiah 11 RunUXpress 10.95 10.92@
2 Reed, Stryker 10 Central Texa 11.03 10.97@
3 Joshua, Kendrick 10 Coastal Geor 11.66 11.13@
4 Scott, Jarvez 10 RunUXpress 11.14 11.23@
5 Adkins, Xavier 10 RunUXpress 11.63 11.91
6 Pentecost Jr., Andre 11 Desoto Swift 11.67 11.93
7 Williams, Chance 10 Virginia Eli 12.67 12.42
8 Roy, Camden 11 Unattached 12.82 13.15
Preliminaries
9 Nobles, Jeremiah 10 Csc Lions 13.97
Boys 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.07 3/11/2017 Jordan McNair, Seatack Seah
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Dejuan 12 Baltimore CI 8.26 8.06@
2 Smith, Koven 11 Prominent At 8.51 8.35
3 Howard, Trakel 11 Evolution Tr 8.54 8.42
4 Gardner, Amari 12 Eyt Spartans 8.37 8.44
5 Wright, Thomas 11 Cc Elite Tra 8.59 8.62
6 Wallace, James 11 Str8 Smokin 8.76 8.66
7 Bond, Lavontay 11 Virginia Sem 8.67 8.71
8 Dabney, Dean 11 Unattached 8.73 8.75
Preliminaries
9 Barley, Caleb 11 Warriors Tra 8.85
10 Handon, Christopher 11 Warriors Tra 8.95
11 Kulp, Joshua 11 Lsa Lickity- 9.02
12 Henderson, Jordan 11 Virginia Sem 9.02
13 Williams, Isaiah 11 Lightning St 9.09
14 Walker, Major Brice 11 D.C. Speed T 9.21
15 Miner, Kevin 12 Prominent At 9.25
16 Lippman, Aaron 12 Eyt Spartans 9.26
17 Coney, Kahleil 11 Glenarden Tr 9.29
18 Bryant, Marcus 11 Glenarden Tr 9.37
19 Shoulders, Michael 11 Tlu - Detroi 10.51
20 Husbands, Jason 11 Lightning St 10.63
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 59.14 3/12/2017 Braylon Harmon, A 1 Track Cl
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Stiff, Amir 12 My Brother's 59.50 59.54 5
2 Roberson, Julian 12 Loudoun Lega 59.20 1:00.36 5
3 Carter II, Julian 11 Memphis Jagu 59.25 1:00.58 5
4 Morrell, Brady 11 Loudoun Lega 59.60 1:01.11 5
5 Smith, Koven 11 Prominent At 59.24 1:01.25 5
6 Johnson, Brendan 11 Baltimore CI 1:02.00 1:02.45 4
7 Mccallum, Shaun 11 Mallery Chal 1:02.50 1:02.86 4
8 Mcgroarty, Jude 11 Firebirds At 1:05.00 1:02.97 3
9 Anderson, Jaydon 11 Unattached 1:00.00 1:03.44 5
10 Shiferaw-Uzman, Alemdar 11 Firebirds At 1:05.00 1:03.48 3
11 Wallace, James 11 Str8 Smokin 1:02.01 1:03.55 4
12 Colavecchio, Anthony 11 Loudoun Lega 1:06.00 1:05.65 3
13 Lippman, Aaron 12 Eyt Spartans 1:02.72 1:07.03 4
14 Pimentel, Amauri 12 Camden Clock 1:07.00 1:08.74 3
15 Lawrence, Khamani 11 Mt. Airy Tra 1:07.00 1:09.00 2
16 Harrod, Averi 11 I5 Elite 1:12.00 1:10.01 2
17 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 11 Windblowers 1:10.35 1
18 Walker, Major Brice 11 D.C. Speed T 1:14.00 1:10.78 2
19 Johnson, Caleb 11 D.C. Speed T 1:11.50 1:11.09 2
20 Taylor Jr, Craig 11 Legion of Zo 1:10.00 1:11.24 2
21 Dabbs, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 1:02.00 1:11.52 4
22 Williams, Isaiah 11 Lightning St 1:13.00 1:12.91 2
23 Baker, Antwaan 11 Trial by Fir 1:15.00 1:13.22 1
24 Zaslavsky, Jonathan 11 Firebirds At 1:35.43 1:31.40 1
-- Davis, Markell 11 Mallery Chal 1:06.00 DQ 3 AAU Rule 13
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 4:48.04 3/12/2017 Caleb Hymans, FPYC Cheetah
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Keegan 11 Knoxville Yo 4:56.01 4:44.76@
2 Gamble, Jeremiah 11 Track Expres 4:58.00 4:59.08
3 Johnson, C Michael 12 Unattached 4:58.47 4:59.09
4 Mcgrath, Ladanian 12 Camden Clock 4:52.00 4:59.17
5 Johnson, Brendan 11 Baltimore CI 4:51.00 5:04.10
6 Quinn, Evan 12 Bullseye Run 5:30.62 5:11.75
7 Davis, Cameron 11 Baltimore Wh 5:10.00 5:16.37
8 Scholz, Bryce 11 Ashburn Elit 5:15.00 5:19.04
9 Kilosky, Michael 11 Firebirds At 5:58.13 5:45.86
10 Johnson, Caleb 11 D.C. Speed T 6:26.30 6:01.85
11 Pealoza, Anthony 11 Dale City Li 6:24.73 6:06.84
12 Baker, Antwaan 11 Trial by Fir 6:00.00 6:09.43
13 Lavelle, Salvatore 11 Randallstown 6:00.00 6:09.51
14 Paskin, Paolo 11 White Plains 6:50.00 6:34.74
15 Zaslavsky, Jonathan 11 Firebirds At 6:09.58 7:01.73
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.71 3/12/2017 Peyton Jones, Track 7-5-7
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mack, Kobe 11 Tri City Rel 10.10 9.99
2 Mullen, Je'Mere 12 fort belvoir 11.00 10.07
3 Saunders, Jaymes 11 Technique TC 11.21 10.40
4 Barley, Caleb 11 Warriors Tra 10.86 10.59
5 Dabbs, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 11.03
6 Griffin Jr, Dominic 11 Baltimore CI 11.55 11.40
7 Handon, Christopher 11 Warriors Tra 11.25 11.52
8 Crawford, Caleb 11 Unattached 15.14
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 12 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:51.72 3/12/2017 Athletic Maximum Performance, Athletic Max
E Singleton, Jr, M Guidry, Jr, N Samuel, T George
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 My Brother's Keeper Track Club 1:51.00 1:48.29@ 2
1) Stiff, Amir 12 2) Spencer, Devin 12
3) Terry, Donovan 12 4) Howard, Jaekwon 12
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C 1:52.00 1:52.64 2
1) Thomas, Deandre 10 2) Williams, Dejuan 12
3) Devaughn, Justin 11 4) Gray, Tristan 11
3 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field 1:48.00 1:52.69 2
1) Colavecchio, Anthony 11 2) Morrell, Brady 11
3) Woo, Gavin 10 4) Roberson, Julian 12
4 Virginia Seminoles 1:49.00 1:53.80 2
1) Hardnett, Halim 11 2) Bond, Lavontay 11
3) Bond, Lebron 11 4) Robinson, Sheldon 11
5 Cc Elite Track & Field Club 1:57.22 1:57.64 1
1) Wilbon, Christian 10 2) Harrell, Darius 10
3) Wright, Thomas 11 4) Drakeford Jr, William 10
6 Evolution Track Club 1:59.63 1:59.06 1
1) Alston, Barry 10 2) Mclean, James 10
3) Bailey, Micheal 10 4) Howard, Trakel 11
7 Southern Sprinters Elite Track 1:57.00 2:01.63 2
1) Jackson Jr., Darrell 11 2) Davis, Jadon 10
3) Mckinley, Messiah 10 4) Green Jr., Mickey 11
8 RunUXpress 2:01.69 1
1) Deloatch, Isaiah 11 2) Scott, Jarvez 10
3) Palmer, Khalil 10 4) Adkins, Xavier 10
9 Virginia Seminoles 'B' 1:57.00 2:09.70 2
1) Rhodes, Genesis 10 2) Tate Jr, Jonathan 10
3) Henderson, Jordan 11 4) Howard, Kyshawn 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10:56.13 3/13/2016 D.C. Speed Track Club, D.C. Speed T
B Dudley, D Dudley, J Williams, L Gross
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Camden Clock Chasers 10:36.23@
1) Pimentel, Amauri 12 2) Harper, Gary 11
3) Muhammad, Ibn-Wadu 10 4) Mcgrath, Ladanian 12
2 Mt. Airy Track Club 11:15.05
1) Hagans, Akai 11 2) Campbell-Williams, Colin 11
3) Mccarthy, Jahsir 10 4) Lawrence, Khamani 11
3 Track Express TC 11:23.79
1) Correll, Donovan 12 2) Robinson, Gabriel 11
3) O'Gilvie, Glenroy 10 4) Gamble, Jeremiah 11
Boys 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.59 3/12/2017 Daniel Harper, Jr, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 7.71 7.72
2 Knox, Jamauri 12 Virginia Bea 7.91 7.89
3 Medeiros, Harley 13 Bullets Trac 8.08 7.99
4 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 8.16 8.23
5 Griffin, Leon 13 Virginia Bea 8.20 8.30
6 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 8.14 8.44 8.436
7 Brown, Jamaun 12 Eyt Spartans 8.05 8.44 8.437
8 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 8.30 8.45
Preliminaries
9 Parker, Ashton 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.37
10 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 8.38
11 Polk, Marcell 13 Track Xplosi 8.50
12 Perdue, Manny 13 Tnt Express 8.52
13 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 8.52
14 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 8.64
15 Bryant, Derrick 12 Camden Clock 8.64
16 Galloway-Barker, Stephen 13 Flying Angel 8.65
17 Holt, Matthew 13 Firebirds At 8.68
18 Sattiraju, Sricharan 12 Prominent At 8.69
19 Wilson, David 12 D.C. Speed T 8.76
20 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 8.77
21 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 9.08
22 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 9.08
23 Branch, Kindrik 12 Glenarden Tr 9.22
24 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 9.36
25 Avery, Brayden 12 Lsa Lickity- 9.57
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 54.60 3/12/2017 Jayson Ward, Central Virg
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Pearson, Andre 12 Unity Expres 57.83 56.76 2
2 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 59.08 57.31 2
3 Stevens Jr, Devin 12 My Brother's 59.71 58.79 2
4 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 1:01.14 58.87 2
5 Brown, Jamel 12 Unattached 1:02.03 1:00.11 1
6 Guidry, Jr, Marcus 12 Athletic Max 1:01.83 1:00.72 1
7 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 1:01.94 1:01.93 1
Preliminaries
5 Miller, Kwame 12 Delaware Eli 1:01.69
9 Black, Ocir 12 Tri City Rel 1:03.78
10 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 1:04.44
11 Hood, Octavius 12 Warriors Tra 1:05.11
12 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 1:05.12
13 Parson, Vondell 13 Mt. Airy Tra 1:05.23
14 Sattiraju, Sricharan 12 Prominent At 1:05.64
15 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 1:06.57
16 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 1:06.65
17 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 1:06.85
18 Gullage, Kamron 12 Hr-Hurricane 1:08.67
19 Dudley, Daniel 12 Speed Unlimi 1:09.45
20 Larmond, Moses 12 Flying Angel 1:10.14
21 Campbell, Maleek 12 Flying Angel 1:12.13
22 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 1:12.44
23 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 1:12.78
24 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 1:15.50
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.17 3/12/2017 Herbert Quarterman III, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Taiwo, Tj 12 Ashburn Elit 9.86 9.61
2 Black, Ocir 12 Tri City Rel 10.32 10.05
3 Leftwich, Jeffrey 12 Gideonites T 10.61 10.23
4 Perdue, Manny 13 Tnt Express 10.28 10.31
5 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 11.01 10.81
6 Jackson, Marc 12 Glenarden Tr 11.62 11.64
7 Olivera Jr, Jason 12 Miami Garden 11.91 11.89
8 Burgis, Landyn 12 Dale City Li 11.96 12.21
Preliminaries
9 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 13.04
Boys 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.17 3/13/2016 Ashton Allen, I5 Elite
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Terrell 13 Next Level T 7.39 7.44
2 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 7.46 7.45
3 Smith, Xavier 14 Durham Strid 7.52 7.52
4 Parker, Christian 13 Unattached 7.54 7.60 7.597
5 Charles, Aaron 13 Afya Pcs 7.59 7.60 7.599
6 Styles, Jayden 13 The Athletes 7.53 7.61
7 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 7.68 7.78
Preliminaries
8 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 7.70
9 Campbell, Jahki 14 Flying Angel 7.72
10 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 7.75
11 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 7.80
12 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 7.88
13 Hogan, Markeith 13 Bullseye Run 7.90
14 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 7.91
15 Fraser, Desmond 13 Bullets Trac 7.91
16 Crawford, Justice 13 Unattached 7.94
17 Holt, Jaden 13 Team East Or 7.98
18 Atkinson, Blaise 14 RykerBlaise 7.98
19 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 7.98
20 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 8.02
21 Coney, Tien 13 Glenarden Tr 8.04
22 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 8.05
23 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 8.07
24 Hudson, Stephen 14 Ashburn Elit 8.07
25 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 8.10
26 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 8.15
27 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 8.19
28 Pottinger, Brandon 13 South Dade E 8.21
29 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 8.22
30 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 8.25
31 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 8.25
32 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 8.31
33 Green, Jerimiah 13 Marlboro Boy 8.54
34 Gibbons, Joshua 13 Eyt Spartans 8.70
35 Gomez, Jr., Jesus 13 Full Speed A 8.79
36 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 9.19
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 51.79 3/13/2016 Ashton Allen, I5 Elite
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ward, Jayson 13 Central VA T 53.64 51.51@ 2
2 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 55.16 54.29 2
3 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 55.07 55.12 2
4 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 56.20 55.35 1
5 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 56.02 55.85 2
6 Fonseca, Israel 14 Mallery Chal 56.96 55.97 1
7 Dudley, Bryce 14 Speed Unlimi 56.48 56.82 1
-- Otusajo, Korede 13 Milford Mill 56.22 DQ 1 AAU Rule 13
Preliminaries
9 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 57.32
10 Boucher, Zane 14 Flying Angel 57.71
11 Williams, Jalen 14 D.C. Speed T 57.77
12 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 58.39
13 Szathmary, Ben 13 Lsa Lickity- 59.31
14 Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 59.32
15 Lincoln Iv, Judson 13 Bullseye Run 59.41
16 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 1:00.26
17 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 1:00.97
18 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 1:01.29
19 Glyn-Williams, Josh 14 Bullets Trac 1:02.30
20 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 1:02.32
21 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 1:02.64
22 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 1:02.71
23 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 1:02.86
24 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 1:03.36
25 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 1:03.37
26 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 1:03.59
27 Satterwhite, Tyson 13 Central VA T 1:03.74
28 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 1:03.97
29 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 1:04.43
30 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 1:04.64
31 Perilla, Caiden 14 Prominent At 1:04.93
32 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 1:05.41
33 Corprew, Savion 13 Virginia Bea 1:05.71
34 Belt, Kamren 13 I5 Elite 1:05.90
35 Carter, Samir 13 High Level T 1:05.98
36 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 1:06.11
37 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 1:09.21
38 Saunders, Vincent 13 Hr-Hurricane 1:10.36
39 Asan, Seby 14 Bullets Trac 1:10.86
-- Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit DQ
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.70 3/13/2016 Ashton Allen, I5 Elite
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Xavier 14 Durham Strid 8.66 8.61@
2 Atkinson, Blaise 14 RykerBlaise 9.38 9.41
3 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 9.54 9.44
4 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 9.55 9.58
5 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 9.53 9.74
6 Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 9.54 9.96
7 Byrd, Darryl 13 Dale City Li 10.26 10.17
8 Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit 9.63 10.24
Preliminaries
9 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 10.61
10 Crawford, Justice 13 Unattached 10.65
11 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 11.03
12 Praylow, Gerald 13 Lightning St 11.86
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:42.09 3/12/2017 Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden Tr
G Roach, J Thompson, K Vaughn, M Bethune
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Bullets Track Club 1:44.50 1:44.60
2 Flying Angels 1:53.55 1:46.64
1) Campbell, Jahki 14 2) Larmond, Moses 12
3) Casanova, Nathan 14 4) Boucher, Zane 14
3 Virginia Beach Wolfpack 1:47.00 1:46.84
1) Knox, Jamauri 12 2) Griffin, Leon 13
3) Gerard, Micah 14 4) Corprew, Savion 13
4 Hr-Hurricanes 1:58.00
1) Parker, Ashton 12 2) Sanderson, Cameron 12
3) Gullage, Kamron 12 4) Saunders, Vincent 13
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10:19.30 3/12/2017 DELCO STALLIONS, DELCO STALLI
D Baptiste, G Gallo, K Hatton, Z Powell
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dale City Lightning Track Club 10:25.81
1) Murphy, Avery 13 2) Byrd, Darryl 13
3) Whyte, Jah 13 4) Burgis, Landyn 12
Boys 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.22 3/13/2016 Emmanuel Ajiroba, Flying Angel
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 7.19 7.21@
2 Dayton Jr., Iven 15 Trial by Fir 7.34 7.29
3 Vick, Brahmir 15 Higher Heigh 7.46 7.35
4 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 7.61 7.67
5 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 7.66 7.70
6 Ward, Ja'Kobe 14 Unattached 7.59 7.76
7 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 7.65 7.77
8 Funderburk, Aubreigh 15 Ashburn Elit 7.57 7.85
Preliminaries
9 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 7.69
10 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 7.74
11 Mason, Trai 15 Mt. Airy Tra 7.78
12 Chung, Tyler 14 Flying Angel 7.81
13 Amoroso, Jaden 14 Bullets Trac 7.81
14 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 7.81
15 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 7.81
16 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 7.82
17 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 7.82
18 Murrell, Christian 15 Ashburn Elit 7.83
19 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 7.84
20 Hansford, Curtis 15 Marlboro Boy 7.85
21 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 7.98
22 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 8.07
23 Phillips, Xavier 15 Flying Angel 8.21
24 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 8.28
25 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 8.33
26 Smith, Chrystian 15 Durham Strid 8.35
27 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 8.44
28 Person, Gelanie 15 Warriors Tra 8.59
29 Gamble, III, Julius 14 Track Expres 8.65
30 Brown, Karl 14 Cc Elite Tra 8.72
-- Jordan, Keyon 16 Warriors Tra FS
-- Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi FS
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 52.66 3/12/2017 Tyrenson Terry, A Faster You
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 54.38 53.08 2
2 Fearon, Zion 15 Unattached 54.92 53.98 2
3 Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 55.72 53.99 1
4 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 55.16 54.13 2
5 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 54.52 54.37 2
6 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 55.81 55.46 1
7 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 56.02 56.56 1
-- Quao Jr, Julian 14 RunUXpress 55.86 DQ 1 AAU Rule 13
Preliminaries
9 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 56.06
10 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 56.25
11 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 56.35
12 Trieu, Nickolas 14 Flying Angel 56.39
13 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 56.47
14 Evans, Chris 15 Bullseye Run 56.60
15 White, Nicholas 15 Mt. Airy Tra 57.35
16 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 58.29
17 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 58.59
18 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 58.63
19 Mcduffie, Aidan 14 I5 Elite 58.74
20 Gray, Cameron 14 Baltimore CI 59.07
21 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 59.63
22 Easton, Kwesi 16 Glenarden Tr 59.65
23 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 59.81
24 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 1:00.11
25 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 1:01.25
26 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 1:01.52
27 Carter, Maxwell 14 Dale City Li 1:03.09
28 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 1:03.67
29 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 1:07.38
30 Ortega, Andres 14 Franklin Eli 1:26.55
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.70 3/13/2016 Jessie Parson, I5 Elite
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 7.75 8.50@
2 Vick, Brahmir 15 Higher Heigh 8.67 8.72
3 Smith, Thomas 14 Elite Youth 8.10 9.22
4 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 9.80 9.48
5 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 7.90 9.65
6 Richmond Ii, Andre' 14 Bullseye Run 10.80
7 Ward, Ja'Kobe 14 Unattached 10.90
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:36.84 3/12/2017 757 COLTS, 757 COLTS
B Parker, D Johnson, O Ford, T Pierre
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club 1:40.00 1:39.05
1) Funderburk, Aubreigh 15 2) Murrell, Christian 15
3) Bridges, Jaden 14 4) Hoyler, Joey 15
2 Flying Angels 1:42.00 1:39.85
1) Small, Almond 15 2) Trieu, Nickolas 14
3) Chung, Tyler 14 4) Phillips, Xavier 15
-- Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 1:36.75 DQ AAU Rule 144.3
1) Richmond Ii, Andre' 14 2) Evans, Chris 15
3) Landon, Mekhi 15 4) Dan, Tyler 15
Boys 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 6.95 3/11/2017 Christian Saulsbury, Bullseye Run
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hampton, Thomas 17 Tnt Express 7.08 7.06
2 Tucker, Sean 16 Eyt Spartans 7.05 7.11
3 Williams, Garth 18 Flying Angel 7.21 7.26
4 Jeffries, Darryl 18 Bullseye Run 7.25 7.33
5 Jurobi, John 17 Bullseye Run 7.38 7.36
6 Smith, Marcel 17 Unattached 7.38 7.38
7 Stanton, Aaron 18 A Faster You 7.31 7.42
8 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 16 Unattached 7.31 7.44
Preliminaries
9 Williams, Tayvon 16 Unattached 7.43
10 Dunklin, Justin 18 Bullseye Run 7.48
11 Ammann, Nicolas 17 Unattached 7.50
12 Whalen, Mark 18 Unattached 7.50
13 Blanc, Jaelyn 16 Unattached 7.51
14 Manassa, Marvin 16 Unattached 7.52
15 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 7.57
16 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 7.65
17 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 7.70
18 Moore, Jr, Marvin 17 High Level T 7.70
19 Williams, Christopher 17 D.C. Speed T 7.72
20 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 7.72
21 Nzeh, Chigozie 16 High Level T 7.74
22 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 7.74
23 Koroma, Joseph 18 Unattached 7.75
24 Harris, Belton 18 Ashburn Elit 7.77
25 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 7.84
26 Clark, Caleb 17 D.C. Speed T 7.88
27 Park, Riley 17 Ashburn Elit 7.94
28 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 8.08
29 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 8.57
Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 50.97 3/13/2016 Jon Maas, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Monge, Jeikob 17 RunUXpress 53.16 50.62@ 2
2 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 54.28 51.65 1
3 Parra, Juan 18 Bullseye Run 52.61 51.65 2
4 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 53.52 52.17 1
5 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 54.36 53.33 1
6 Dailey, Jack 17 Unattached 54.52 53.41 1
7 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 52.97 1:00.00 2 contact error
7 Oloyede, Adewunmi 17 Unattached 53.26 1:00.00 2 contact error
Preliminaries
9 Kopp, Alexander 18 Unattached 54.54
10 Tewell, Parker 17 Bullseye Run 54.62
11 Carrington, Jordan 17 Baltimore CI 54.70
12 Hussain, Sohbhan 16 Unattached 55.01
13 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 55.41
14 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 56.14
15 Allen Jr., Rashaan 16 Unattached 56.14
16 Jamshidi, Armin 18 Unattached 57.02
17 Nunez, Yancarlos 18 Mt. Airy Tra 58.00
18 Kamara, Menjor 18 A Faster You 58.27
19 Clark, Caleb 17 D.C. Speed T 1:01.59
20 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 1:01.60
21 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 1:07.02
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.36 3/11/2017 Andre Turay, Bullseye Run
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 16 Unattached 8.39 8.39
2 Jenkins Jr, Cortez 17 Unattached 8.78 8.78
3 Hargrove, Xavier 16 Unity Expres 8.91 8.87
4 Smith, Hilton 17 Tnt Express 9.07 9.07
5 Mishor-Ziv, Uriya 18 Ashburn Elit 10.26 9.54 9.538
6 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 9.54 9.54 9.539
7 Burden, Cedric 17 Bullseye Run 10.76 10.76
8 Harris, Belton 18 Ashburn Elit 8.99 10.82
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:32.21 3/12/2017 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders, Bullseye R
C Vereen, C Saulsbury, J Macmillan, T Lyles
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 1:35.05 1:34.96
1) Jeffries, Darryl 18 2) Jurobi, John 17
3) Parra, Juan 18 4) Tewell, Parker 17
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club 1:40.00 1:39.22
1) Harris, Belton 18 2) Robinson, Jeremiah 17
3) Coleman, Kenneth 16 4) Patrick, Roman 18
Boys 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10.41 3/12/2017 Taurean Ellinger, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 6 RunUXpress 10.26 10.02@
2 Golding, Aiden 6 Connecticut 10.39 10.30@
3 Nida, Micah 5 Virginia Eli 10.92 10.87
4 Dabney, Major 6 Legion of Zo 11.07 11.11
5 Pope III, Maurice 5 Athletic Max 11.05 11.12
6 Langley, Deshawn 4 Virginia Sem 11.61 11.49
7 Dalton, Jordan 5 Camden Clock 11.48 11.74
8 Hamilton Jr, Joshua 4 Track Xplosi 11.58 21.09
Preliminaries
9 Kingston, Kennedy 5 Unattached 11.62
10 Barnes, Micah 5 Baltimore CI 11.78
11 Croom, Caden 4 Virginia Sem 11.83
12 Savage, Xavier 5 Prominent At 11.95
13 Guzman-Farrar, Tyce 5 White Plains 12.37
14 Glass, Galileo 5 Rde 12.65
15 Johnson, Kelvin 5 RunUXpress 12.90
16 Chavious, King 5 Virginia Sem 12.99
17 Travis, Ming 4 Envy Track C 13.21
18 Davis, Maison 5 Track Expres 13.27
19 Evans, Michael 5 Glenarden Tr 13.29
20 Scott, Tahj 4 Waldorf Wild 15.40
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:22.75 3/12/2017 Taurean Ellinger, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Pope III, Maurice 5 Athletic Max 1:25.00 1:25.52 2
2 Savage, Xavier 5 Prominent At 1:30.35 1
3 Del Rosario, Jayden 5 RunUXpress 1:35.00 1:31.97 1
4 Dalton, Jordan 5 Camden Clock 1:24.00 1:36.81 2
5 Obia, Miwafu 5 White Plains 1.46 1:38.68 2
6 Nida, Micah 5 Virginia Eli 1:43.70 1
7 Evans, Michael 5 Glenarden Tr 1:48.00 1:46.95 2
8 Davis, Maison 5 Track Expres 1:58.00 1:47.78 1
9 Washington, Seth 5 Track Xplosi 1:54.16 1:47.92 1
10 Glass, Galileo 5 Rde 1:51.00 1:54.58 2
11 Patel, Saiin 4 Camden Clock 1:48.00 1:55.37 2
12 Stockling, Kaiel 5 Rde 2:01.79 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-6 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 2:41.73 3/13/2016 Seminoles Track Club, Seminoles Tr
D Clayton, K Biggs Jr, K Sutton, S Harrison
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 RunUXpress 2:49.40
1) Jackson Jr, Bershawn 6 2) Del Rosario, Jayden 5
3) Johnson, Kelvin 5 4) Best, Scholar 5
2 Virginia Seminoles 3:16.33
1) Croom, Caden 4 2) Langley, Deshawn 4
3) Chavious, King 5 4) Terry, Trenton 5
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.24 3/13/2016 Kwesi Owusu, Team Fast St
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lucius, Genesis 19 Unattached 7.22 7.49
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Atkins, Ronald 44 Kitsap Flier 7.63 7.54
2 Redd, Tyrone 32 Legion of Zo 8.00 8.04
3 Staples, Glenn 49 Unattached 8.26
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 9.41 10.90
5 Merena, Peter 57 Lsa Lickity- 11.40 11.76
6 Shellenberger, William 59 Unattached 14.11
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parker, Marcus 39 Unattached 1:01.36
2 Stewart, Timothy 48 Fork Union T 1:09.48
3 Andrews, Louis 42 VA Trailblaz 1:26.34
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 1:30.44
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 14.95
Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2018 03:51 PM
2018 AAU Indoor Track & Field National Championships - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018
Results at RESULTS.MDTIMINGLLC.COM
Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex
Results
Girls Long Jump 7-8 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11-07.50 3/13/2016 Arianna Thomas, PWC Panthers
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Laila 8 Tri City Rel 11-00.00 10-04.00 3.14m
9-05.25 FOUL FOUL 9-09 9-08.25 10-04
2 Germain, Jocelyn 8 Mt. Airy Tra 10-01.00 9-07.50 2.93m
9-04 9-03.50 FOUL FOUL 9-07.50 9-02
3 Choice, Alaiyah 7 Legion of Zo 9-05.00 9-06.50 2.90m
8-04.50 FOUL 7-08 7-06 8-05 9-06.50
4 Jenkins, Taylor 7 Global Trans 10-04.00 9-02.00 2.79m
9-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 8-07
5 Hunt, Sydney 7 D.C. Speed T 9-06.00 9-00.00 2.74m
6-07.50 FOUL 8-10 FOUL 8-10 9-00
6 Smith, Khloe 7 Prominent At 8-08.00 8-00.00 2.43m
7-06.50 FOUL 8-00 FOUL 7-06.50 FOUL
7 Comer, Brielle 7 Legion of Zo 10-00.00 7-11.00 2.41m
7-06.50 7-11 7-10.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Hunt, Afia 7 D.C. Speed T 9-04.00 7-08.50 2.34m
7-07.75 7-08.50 6-03.50 7-04.50 6-06.50 6-11.75
9 El-Mubarak, Madeena 7 Tlu - Detroi 9-05.75 7-08.50 2.34m
FOUL FOUL 7-08.50
10 Harvey, Nyema 6 Unattached 9-03.00 7-07.50 2.32m
7-07.50 6-04.75 3-10.50
11 Patel, Shyna 7 Camden Clock 6-11.50 2.12m
FOUL FOUL 6-11.50
12 Walker, Kaylee 6 Ashburn Elit 7-01.75 5-02.50 1.58m
4-06 5-02.50 4-06.75
13 Clarke, Sydney 6 Marlboro Boy 5-00.00 1.52m
1-06.50 3-03 5-00
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 12-10 3/13/2016 Gabrielle White, PG Elite
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Devine, Destyni 8 Olympia Trac 14-00.00 12-04.50 3.77m
11-06 12-03.50 FOUL 10-09 12-04 12-04.50
2 Crabbe, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Tra 11-00.00 10-09.00 3.27m
10-09 10-03.25 10-03 9-06.75 10-01 9-11
3 Joseph, Aida 9 D.C. Speed T 12-09.00 10-06.75 3.21m
FOUL 8-02.50 9-07.50 10-03 9-06.75 10-06.75
4 Moore, Egypt 8 I5 Elite 10-03.25 3.13m
9-10.75 9-09.75 9-09 9-08.50 10-03.25 FOUL
5 Archer, Kindle 9 Gideonites T 10-00.00 10-03.25 3.13m
FOUL FOUL 10-03.25 8-02 FOUL FOUL
6 Gill, Jocelyn 8 D.C. Speed T 11-00.00 10-03.00 3.12m
FOUL 10-00 9-11.50 10-03 9-05.75 9-09
7 Smith, Kyah 9 Prominent At 12-00.00 10-03.00 3.12m
FOUL 9-11 10-03 9-06.75 FOUL FOUL
8 Kearney, Danni 8 Legion of Zo 9-02.00 2.79m
9-02 FOUL 9-02 FOUL 9-02 FOUL
9 Abraham, Leylani 8 Prominent At 8-08.50 2.65m
7-04 8-08.50 8-04.50
10 Pope, Ta'Nylah 9 Virginia Eli 8-06.50 2.60m
8-05.75 8-06.50 8-05
11 Jackson, Najah 8 Team East Or 6-09.00 7-06.00 2.28m
7-06 6-09 6-03.25
12 Pearson, Layla 8 Dale City Li 7-05.50 2.27m
5-11 6-01.50 7-05.50
13 Guzman-Farrar, Taylin 8 White Plains 10-00.00 7-00.50 2.14m
5-07 5-10.25 7-00.50
14 Clarke, Reagan 8 Marlboro Boy 6-02.75 1.89m
5-08.50 6-02.75 FOUL
-- Bullard, Zion 8 Lane 4 Track 12-09.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Safford, Coraline 8 Marlboro Boy 8-07.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 13-04.25 3/12/2017 Payton Jones, D.C. Speed T
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Duncan, D'Asia 10 Central CT J 14-01.00 12-09.00 3.88m
11-02.50 12-02.50 12-02.25 11-09.75 12-07.50 12-09
2 Kitchings, Ava 10 Track Xplosi 13-00.00 12-08.00 3.86m
10-08 FOUL FOUL 11-04.50 12-08 12-02.75
3 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 9 Team East Or 14-10.25 11-09.50 3.59m
10-11.50 10-04.75 11-09.50 11-04 11-02.50 11-02.50
4 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 9 Virginia Eli 11-09.00 3.58m
9-06.25 11-00.25 10-06.25 11-02 10-00 11-09
5 Banks, Amira 9 Mt. Airy Tra 13-00.00 11-07.75 3.54m
10-10.75 10-10.50 11-07.75 10-08.50 11-04.50 11-03
6 Rawlings, Niyah 9 Glenarden Tr 9-05.00 11-01.25 3.38m
10-03 9-11.75 11-01.25 FOUL 9-04.50 PASS
7 Redd, Harmony 9 Legion of Zo 11-00.00 10-11.75 3.34m
FOUL 10-02.50 10-11.75 10-02.75 9-03.75 10-02
8 Turner, Ebony 9 Plainfield T 12-05.00 10-09.00 3.27m
10-03.50 10-09 10-05.25 9-07.50 10-09 9-07
9 Jones, Hadara Charley 9 D.C. Speed T 11-00.00 10-07.75 3.24m
9-03 10-07.75 10-00.75
10 Ferdinand, Courtney 9 Dale City Li 10-08.00 10-04.25 3.15m
10-02.75 9-05.75 10-04.25
11 Drake, Deja 9 Dale City Li 9-05.00 10-00.25 3.05m
10-00.25 9-02.25 9-06.50
12 Hunt, Sanai 9 D.C. Speed T 10-10.00 9-11.75 3.04m
FOUL 8-05.75 9-11.75
13 Spencer, Gabrielle 9 Central CT J 10-02.00 8-11.00 2.71m
8-10.75 8-11 8-04.75
14 Smith, Reischea 9 Durham Strid 10-00.00 8-03.50 2.52m
7-07.75 FOUL 8-03.50
15 Galloway, Nadiya 9 Virginia Eli 7-04.75 2.25m
7-04.75 7-00 6-10.25
16 Pacelle, Serene 9 White Plains 10-05.00 5-10.50 1.79m
FOUL FOUL 5-10.50
Girls Long Jump 5-6 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10-06.75 3/13/2016 Kharisma Watkins, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Ava 5 Baltimore CI 5-04.75 1.64m
FOUL 1-08.25 FOUL 4-10.25 5-04.75 1-11
2 Ashford, Melodi 5 Chester Chee 5-00.00 1.52m
2-11.25 3-07 3-05.25 4-08 3-08 5-00
3 Schmick, Kailani 6 Unattached 4-11.00 1.49m
3-10.75 4-03.25 4-03.25 4-11 FOUL 4-10
Boys Long Jump 7-8 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11-11.25 3/12/2017 Ryan Drakeford, Comets of Ch
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Gary, Logan 8 D.C. Speed T 10-03.00 9-10.50 3.00m
9-03.50 FOUL 9-04 9-10.50 FOUL 9-08.75
2 Tall, Sebastian 7 High Level T 9-07.00 2.92m
FOUL 8-07.50 FOUL 9-07 FOUL 7-08.75
3 Fields, Sargent 7 Quick Lightn 10-00.00 9-01.50 2.78m
8-05 FOUL 8-09.25 9-01.50 8-06.75 8-03
4 Johnson, Jonathan 6 Athletic Max 9-00.00 8-10.50 2.70m
FOUL 8-09.25 6-08 8-10.50 7-06 FOUL
5 Gaddy, Dezmon 8 Eastend Ligh 10-05.00 8-10.25 2.69m
8-03.25 7-03 7-02 8-08 8-08.25 8-10.25
6 Kitchings, Austen 7 Track Xplosi 10-04.00 8-07.00 2.61m
8-07 7-07.75 7-07.75 8-04.50 7-11 8-04.75
7 Kearney, Christian 6 Unattached 9-00.00 8-03.00 2.51m
8-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL 7-10 FOUL
8 Pope, David 6 Virginia Eli 8-00.25 2.44m
5-11.50 6-08.25 7-02 FOUL 8-00.25 7-00.75
9 Schmick, Dylan 7 Unattached 9-04.00 7-00.00 2.13m
7-00 5-04.50 6-08.50
10 Griffith, Mason 6 Marlboro Boy 8-06.50 7-00.00 2.13m
6-03.50 7-00 5-08.25
11 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 7 White Plains 10-00.00 6-10.25 2.08m
6-05 6-10.25 5-05.50
12 Clarke, Caleb 6 Marlboro Boy 6-10.00 2.08m
5-00 6-10 6-04.75
13 Bryant, Vincent 6 Virginia Eli 6-05.00 1.95m
5-00.50 5-03.50 6-05
14 Stiles, Cole 7 Lsa Lickity- 6-09.00 5-09.50 1.76m
5-09.50 5-08.50 3-04
15 Smith, Joel 6 Flying Angel 5-06.50 1.68m
FOUL FOUL 5-06.50
16 Lopes, Francisco 6 Hr-Hurricane 5-06.25 1.68m
5-06.25 5-02.25 5-05
17 Berrian, Stephen 7 High Level T 5-06.00 1.67m
FOUL FOUL 5-06
18 Akinduro, Tobi 6 Flying Angel 4-10.00 1.47m
4-01 4-05.25 4-10
19 Clark-Parker, Ayden 6 Virginia Eli 4-09.25 1.45m
4-09.25 FOUL FOUL
20 Devaughn, Xavier 7 Baltimore CI 9-05.00 4-07.00 1.39m
4-07 3-05 2-06.25
21 Stewart, Eli 7 Grant You WI 4-02.25 1.27m
4-02.25 4-00.25 FOUL
22 Stockling, Kaeden 7 Rde 4-02.00 1.27m
3-09 3-00 4-02
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 13-07.25 3/13/2016 Winston Watkins Jr., Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Stanley, Jaden 8 Unattached 13-00.00 12-05.00 3.78m
12-05 12-03 11-07.50 10-10.50 11-04.75 11-10
2 Williams, Da'Shon 8 Mt. Airy Tra 12-06.00 12-01.50 3.69m
FOUL 9-08 10-10.75 11-00 11-11 12-01.50
3 Scott, Amari 8 Mark Trail F 11-04.00 3.45m
10-03.25 11-04 10-08 10-01.75 9-05.50 10-09.50
4 Phillips, Dakari 9 Grant You WI 11-05.00 11-01.50 3.39m
FOUL 10-02.25 11-01.50 9-08.25 10-01.25 9-11.50
5 Drakeford, Ryan 9 Cc Elite Tra 12-09.50 10-10.50 3.31m
10-07.25 FOUL 10-10.50 10-02 9-09.50 FOUL
6 Bradley, Myles 8 Unattached 11-00.00 10-07.25 3.23m
10-03.50 10-07.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Reid, Abuzuwa 8 Grant You WI 11-03.00 10-02.50 3.11m
FOUL 9-03.50 10-02.50 9-05.25 FOUL 9-03
8 Rothenberger, Caleb 8 Lsa Lickity- 9-09.00 9-11.00 3.02m
9-00 9-05.75 9-02.75 9-10.50 9-11 9-06.50
9 Tulloch, Ozias 9 Charles County C 9-05.00 2.87m
8-09.25 9-05 9-03.50
10 Wynter, Andre' 8 White Plains 10-00.00 7-09.00 2.36m
6-11 7-09 6-09.25
11 Harvey, Robert 8 Unattached 10-04.00 7-07.50 2.32m
7-00.75 7-03.75 7-07.50
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 14-08 3/12/2017 Jason Whitaker, Gideonites T
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Badu, Aaron 9 Glenarden Tr 14-00.25 14-04.00 4.36m
12-05 13-00 14-00 13-02 14-04 PASS
2 Dickerson, Jet 10 High Level T 13-11.00 13-10.50 4.22m
13-00 13-06.50 13-10.50 13-00 13-05.75 13-04.25
3 Tulloch, Omar 10 Charles County C 13-05.50 4.10m
10-08.50 12-02.50 13-05.50 FOUL 12-03 FOUL
4 Church Jr., Shawn 10 Global Trans 14-04.00 13-02.25 4.01m
11-07.75 12-02 13-02.25 13-00.75 12-04.25 12-08
5 Green, Carlos 10 Durham Strid 3.75 12-09.50 3.89m
12-06.50 12-05 12-09.50 FOUL FOUL 12-03
6 Spires, Cary 9 Unattached 12-06.00 12-08.50 3.87m
12-08.50 FOUL 12-08 12-03.75 10-08.75 FOUL
7 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 9 My Brother's 12-06.50 3.82m
FOUL FOUL 12-06.50
8 Barley, Colin 9 Warriors Tra 13-01.00 12-04.00 3.75m
12-04 10-10.75 11-03.25 FOUL FOUL 11-02.50
8 Parson, Tray 9 Mt. Airy Tra 12-07.00 12-04.00 3.75m
12-03.50 FOUL 11-10.50 12-04 12-00 FOUL
10 Smithbey, Tilman 9 Coastal Geor 13-03.00 12-02.25 3.71m
12-02.25 11-03 10-10.50
11 Dent Jr., Donte 9 Global Trans 13-08.00 12-01.75 3.70m
11-10 11-03.25 12-01.75
12 Rado, Darrin 9 D.C. Speed T 12-03.00 11-09.50 3.59m
11-06 11-09.50 10-08.25
13 Jowers, Laben 9 Csc Lions 10-07.00 11-04.50 3.46m
11-03 10-00 11-04.50
14 Atkinson, Ryker 9 RykerBlaise 11-11.25 11-04.00 3.45m
11-04 11-01.25 10-07.75
15 Hadley, Cole 9 D.C. Speed T 12-10.00 10-07.00 3.22m
10-00 10-00.50 10-07
16 Boras, Filip 9 fort belvoir 10-00.00 10-03.50 3.13m
9-11.75 10-03.50 9-08
17 Travis, Tilden 9 Envy Track C 12-00.00 10-02.25 3.10m
10-02.25 PASS PASS
18 Perdue, Marino 9 Tnt Express 11-08.00 10-01.25 3.07m
10-01.25 PASS PASS
19 Vesia, Vito 10 Flying Angel 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06.50 9-10.75 10-00
20 Badgett, Raziel 9 Ohio Heat 11-00.00 9-09.50 2.98m
9-09.50 8-08.75 8-07.50
21 Clark, Christain 9 RunUXpress 5-10.00 1.77m
FOUL 5-10 FOUL
Boys Pole Vault 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Olivera Jr, Jason 12 Miami Garden 9-00.00 8-03.00 2.51m
6-00 7-00 8-00 8-03 8-06
O XXO XXO XO XPP
Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9-06 3/12/2016 Luke Baker, Unattached
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
-- Hoffman, Ian 16 Unattached 11-03.00 NH
8-00
XXX
Boys Pole Vault 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11-06 3/12/2017 Lucas Shilling, Bullseye Run
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Prue, Dakota 16 Unattached 12-00.00 12-06.00@ 3.81m
11-00 11-06 12-06 13-03
O O XXO XXX
Girls 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mathis, Raniya 7 Glenarden Tr 9.53 9.50q 1
2 Hughes, Royal 8 Selfmade Sav 9.76q 4
3 Clark, Joya 7 RunUXpress 8.49 9.91q 7
4 Germain, Jocelyn 8 Mt. Airy Tra 10.00 9.93q 4
5 Jenkins, Taylor 7 Global Trans 8.87 9.94q 5
6 Jones, Laila 8 Tri City Rel 9.75 10.00q 4
7 Anderson, Nia 8 Bull City Ex 9.33 10.08q 1
8 Salter, Heaven 8 Ashburn Elit 9.73 10.25q 3
9 Nixon, Laila 7 Virginia Eli 10.27 7
10 Phillips, Aaliyah 7 Unattached 9.30 10.28 2
11 Terry, Mackenzie 6 My Sister's 10.70 10.30 5
12 Hawkins, Cayla 7 Tlu - Detroi 10.24 10.33 6
13 Cotson, Kiyomi 8 Cc Elite Tra 9.88 10.37 7
14 Belton, Kerra 7 Virginia Eli 10.00 10.38 2
15 Verneret, Stamaya 6 Unattached 10.40 6
16 Smith, Khloe 7 Prominent At 9.60 10.42 2
17 Church, Blakley 8 Virginia Eli 9.80 10.43 5
18 Jefferson, Madison 8 Glenarden Tr 10.44 1 10.432
19 Hunt, Afia 7 D.C. Speed T 10.72 10.44 4 10.436
20 Harvey, Nyema 6 Unattached 10.44 10.44 7 10.439
21 Reyes, Layla 6 Ashburn Elit 9.91 10.50 7
22 Sheppard, Danielle 7 Ashburn Elit 9.86 10.61 6
23 Fowlkes, Mia 7 Waldorf Wild 10.65 2
24 Rush, Alexia 6 Loudoun Lega 10.50 10.72 6
25 Brown, Shawna 7 High Level T 10.00 10.73 3
26 Comer, Brielle 7 Legion of Zo 10.20 10.75 5
27 Gullab, Kira 8 Glenarden Tr 10.82 7
28 Mcnain, Latanya 7 Team East Or 9.06 10.84 3
29 Murray, Grace 6 Prominent At 10.87 3
30 Torres, Cherrish 7 Team East Or 8.79 10.89 6
31 Pete, Lauryn 7 Dale City Li 10.10 10.90 2
32 Austin, Kennedy 8 Cc Elite Tra 9.99 10.98 5
33 Yellock, Eden 7 Track Xplosi 11.24 11.03 2
34 Shaw, Akira 7 Superstars T 10.08 11.07 1
35 Hildreth, Averi Jae 7 I5 Elite 10.20 11.16 4
36 Gomez, Jasmine 8 Full Speed A 10.50 11.18 7
37 Barrett, Laila 7 Glenarden Tr 11.22 6
38 Mcrae, Diani 7 Team East Or 9.02 11.33 4
39 Mbectha, Sasha 7 Firebirds At 9.96 11.37 6
40 Eaddy, Cerys 6 Baltimore CI 11.43 3
41 Hadley, Ophelia 6 D.C. Speed T 11.40 11.45 1
42 Macauley-Longus, Zaida 6 Cc Elite Tra 11.01 11.55 3
43 Cooper, Rya 6 Unattached 11.64 4
44 Mells, Brianna 6 Team East Or 10.03 11.69 1
45 Barnes, Makena 6 Baltimore CI 11.78 5
46 Walker, Kaylee 6 Ashburn Elit 15.15 12.95 2
47 James, Silease 6 Dale City Li 12.20 14.01 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hughes, Royal 8 Selfmade Sav 33.37 31.90 2
2 Jenkins, Taylor 7 Global Trans 33.17 32.54 2
3 Mathis, Raniya 7 Glenarden Tr 33.65 32.85 2
4 Cotson, Kiyomi 8 Cc Elite Tra 33.75 32.91 2
5 Clark, Joya 7 RunUXpress 34.57 33.30 1
6 Germain, Jocelyn 8 Mt. Airy Tra 34.24 33.38 1
7 Choice, Alaiyah 7 Legion of Zo 35.02 34.42 1
8 Belton, Kerra 7 Virginia Eli 34.86 34.47 1
Preliminaries
9 Church, Blakley 8 Virginia Eli 35.36
10 Nixon, Laila 7 Virginia Eli 35.59
11 Hawkins, Cayla 7 Tlu - Detroi 35.71
12 Dillard, Alayna 7 I5 Elite 36.12
13 Phillips, Aaliyah 7 Unattached 36.14
14 Harvey, Nyema 6 Unattached 36.34
15 Brennan, Amyiah 7 Unattached 36.57
16 Salter, Heaven 8 Ashburn Elit 36.79
17 Reyes, Layla 6 Ashburn Elit 36.88
18 Gomez, Jasmine 8 Full Speed A 36.97
19 Pete, Lauryn 7 Dale City Li 37.01
20 Mcnain, Latanya 7 Team East Or 37.23
21 Gardner, Noelle 7 Glenarden Tr 37.40
22 Terry, Mackenzie 6 My Sister's 37.42
23 Sheppard, Danielle 7 Ashburn Elit 37.69
24 Rush, Alexia 6 Loudoun Lega 37.79
25 Brown, Shawna 7 High Level T 37.83
26 Comer, Brielle 7 Legion of Zo 37.93
27 Lawrence-Johnson, Blake 6 RunUXpress 37.94
28 Ashford, Marli 7 Chester Chee 37.99
29 Torres, Cherrish 7 Team East Or 38.13
30 Gullab, Kira 8 Glenarden Tr 38.28
31 Yellock, Eden 7 Track Xplosi 38.34
32 Austin, Kennedy 8 Cc Elite Tra 38.40
33 Verneret, Stamaya 6 Unattached 38.50
34 Evans, Mikayla 7 Glenarden Tr 38.59
35 Grimes, Journei 7 Unattached 38.83
36 Ridenour, Ellory 7 Ashburn Elit 38.90
37 Barrett, Laila 7 Glenarden Tr 38.94
38 Hadley, Ophelia 6 D.C. Speed T 39.63
39 Mcewen, Lanna 6 D.C. Speed T 39.94
40 Mbectha, Sasha 7 Firebirds At 40.92
41 Macauley-Longus, Zaida 6 Cc Elite Tra 41.01
42 Cooper, Rya 6 Unattached 41.65
43 Mcrae, Diani 7 Team East Or 43.20
44 Mells, Brianna 6 Team East Or 43.21
45 Eaddy, Cerys 6 Baltimore CI 44.66
46 Shaw, Akira 7 Superstars T 45.56
47 Walker, Kaylee 6 Ashburn Elit 47.90
Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Ramirez, Madelyn 7 Ashburn Elit 3:09.03
2 Clarke, Sydney 6 Marlboro Boy 3:04.40 3:10.91
3 Harley, Cherish 8 High Level T 3:20.00 3:14.67
4 Anthony, Hope 7 fort belvoir 3:05.00 3:19.12
5 Ratliff, Bella 6 Baltimore CI 3:25.99 3:19.48
6 Eugene, Leae 7 RunUXpress 3:19.54
7 Ashford, Marli 7 Chester Chee 3:00.00 3:21.36
8 Brennan, Amyiah 7 Unattached 3:26.97
9 Oliver, Zoe 6 Track Expres 3:37.00 3:31.54
10 White, Tamiah 7 RunUXpress 3:31.62
11 Patel, Shyna 7 Camden Clock 3:22.00 3:35.20
12 Grimes, Maleah 6 Rocky Mount 3:37.00 3:37.49
13 Rouse, Raven 7 Unattached 3:29.00 3:39.10
14 Wilson, Shania 7 Rocky Mount 3:36.00 3:41.80
15 Anderson, Nia 8 Bull City Ex 3:01.00 3:43.01
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Glenarden Track Club 5:50.00 6:18.17
1) Charles, Kaia 7 2) Hall, London 7
3) Jefferson, Madison 8 4) Gardner, Noelle 7
Girls 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Devine, Destyni 8 Olympia Trac 8.40 8.54q 2
2 Bullard, Zion 8 Lane 4 Track 8.95 8.97q 4
3 Fraser, Cassidee 8 RunUXpress 8.38 9.08q 5
4 Mitchell, Kiri 9 Baltimore CI 9.01 9.10q 5
5 Welbon, Tiana 8 Firebirds At 8.40 9.18q 3
6 Crabbe, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Tra 9.00 9.20q 5
7 Bryant, Cerenyti 8 Virginia Bea 8.40 9.25q 4
8 Thomas, Jordan 8 Dale City Li 8.80 9.33q 3
9 Burr, Jordyn 9 Tlu - Detroi 9.38 9.44 3
10 Crosby-Dozier, Iyani 8 Virginia Bea 8.50 9.49 1
11 Cooper, Paige 8 Baltimore CI 9.34 9.51 2
12 Jackson, Shari 8 RunUXpress 8.46 9.55 1
13 Nzeh, Udechi 8 High Level T 9.18 9.59 2
14 Binkowski, Mia 9 Prominent At 9.20 9.68 1
15 Cross, Jordan 9 Unattached 9.70 3
16 Foster, Alaysiah 8 Tlu - Detroi 9.62 9.82 3
17 Monroe, Camryn 9 Track Expres 10.02 9.83 4
18 Gray, Alana 9 Baltimore CI 9.30 9.91 1
19 Simmons, Sky 8 Cc Elite Tra 9.69 10.04 2
20 Gill, Jocelyn 8 D.C. Speed T 9.60 10.09 4
21 Husbands, Keyanna 9 Lightning St 9.42 10.11 5
22 Tucker, Kiara 8 D.C. Speed T 10.22 2
23 Sims, Alaysia 8 Glenarden Tr 10.00 10.23 3
24 Griffith, Phoenix 8 Baltimore CI 9.70 10.27 1
25 Kearney, Danni 8 Legion of Zo 10.32 5
26 Mbetcha, Manuela 8 Firebirds At 9.16 10.39 3
27 Jackson, Najah 8 Team East Or 9.02 10.44 4
28 Norris, Bianca 8 D.C. Speed T 10.65 10.58 5
29 Gomez, Maliya 8 Full Speed A 9.83 10.76 2
30 Pearson, Layla 8 Dale City Li 10.98 1
31 Tucker, Niara 8 D.C. Speed T 11.00 11.08 4
32 Johnson, Nyla 8 Glenarden Tr 11.33 4
33 Pickering, Sarahi 8 Envy Track C 13.81 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Bullard, Zion 8 Lane 4 Track 29.18 28.67 2
2 Devine, Destyni 8 Olympia Trac 29.07 28.68 2
3 Welbon, Tiana 8 Firebirds At 29.46 29.41 2
4 Fraser, Cassidee 8 RunUXpress 30.64 30.46 2
5 Jackson, Shari 8 RunUXpress 30.94 30.76 1
6 Bryant, Cerenyti 8 Virginia Bea 30.82 30.94 1
7 Mitchell, Kiri 9 Baltimore CI 31.61 31.31 1
8 Crosby-Dozier, Iyani 8 Virginia Bea 31.72 31.87 1
Preliminaries
9 Thomas, Jordan 8 Dale City Li 31.90
10 Traynham, Amaira 8 New Haven Ag 32.32
11 Nzeh, Udechi 8 High Level T 32.41
12 Carr, Ava 9 Bullseye Run 32.52
13 Cross, Jordan 9 Unattached 32.54
14 Moore, Egypt 8 I5 Elite 32.80
15 Burr, Jordyn 9 Tlu - Detroi 32.84
16 Chatman, Tiahna 8 Rocky Mount 32.95
17 Foster, Alaysiah 8 Tlu - Detroi 33.18
18 Pope, Ta'Nylah 9 Virginia Eli 33.48
19 Simmons, Sky 8 Cc Elite Tra 33.53
20 Archer, Kindle 9 Gideonites T 33.59
21 Gray, Alana 9 Baltimore CI 33.63
22 Hollingsworth, Leah 8 White Plains 34.35
23 Cornelius, Harmony 9 Trial by Fir 34.84
24 Matthews, Gianna 9 Gideonites T 34.87
25 Stanton Edwards, Laurell 8 Randallstown 35.65
26 Norris, Bianca 8 D.C. Speed T 35.94
27 Guzman-Farrar, Taylin 8 White Plains 36.43
28 Jackson, Najah 8 Team East Or 36.52
29 Tucker, Kiara 8 D.C. Speed T 36.55
30 Gomez, Maliya 8 Full Speed A 36.60
31 Moore, Bailee 9 I5 Elite 37.14
32 Griffith, Phoenix 8 Baltimore CI 37.79
33 Johnson, Nyla 8 Glenarden Tr 38.35
34 Tucker, Niara 8 D.C. Speed T 40.89
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Traynham, Amaira 8 New Haven Ag 2:42.00 2:47.02 2
2 Rucker, Rai'Ana 8 Camden Clock 2:47.00 2:48.92 2
3 Morrell, Taylor 8 Loudoun Lega 2:43.00 2:50.68 2
4 Harrod, Autumn 9 I5 Elite 2:50.00 2:57.38 2
5 Binkowski, Mia 9 Prominent At 2:52.00 2:57.53 2
6 Robinson, Anyla 8 Quick Lightn 2:48.00 2:59.54 2
7 Bell, Lauren 8 Baltimore CI 3:05.15 3:01.32 2
8 Broadus, Lauren 8 Mallery Chal 2:55.00 3:01.92 2
9 Davis, Candrice 9 Rocky Mount 3:00.00 3:06.45 2
10 Matthews, Gianna 9 Gideonites T 3:11.72 1
11 Mbetcha, Manuela 8 Firebirds At 3:11.00 3:17.16 1
12 Clarke, Reagan 8 Marlboro Boy 3:02.20 3:20.47 2
13 Cornelius, Harmony 9 Trial by Fir 3:13.00 3:20.89 1
14 Flamer, Kezia 9 Mt. Airy Tra 3:18.00 3:21.86 1
15 Safford, Coraline 8 Marlboro Boy 3:15.00 3:22.46 1
16 Stanton Edwards, Laurell 8 Randallstown 3:26.00 3:25.38 1
17 Parris, Michaela 8 Gideonites T 3:25.95 1
18 Henry, Ava 8 Camden Clock 3:26.03 1
Girls 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Justine 9 Unattached 8.75 8.86q 1 8.852
2 Heru, Aziyah 9 Selfmade Sav 8.86q 1 8.858
3 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 9 Virginia Eli 8.70 8.86q 3 8.860
4 Tatum, Kamryn 9 Michigan Mus 8.74 8.87q 2
5 Atkinson, Londyn 10 Track Xplosi 8.90q 5
6 Harris, Sydney 9 I5 Elite 9.00 8.99q 4
7 Jones, Kira 9 Rocky Mount 8.75 9.02q 1
8 Newman, Cailey 9 D.C. Speed T 9.50 9.25q 4
9 Harper, Daniene 9 Eyt Spartans 8.70 9.34 4
10 Wood, Imani 9 Loudoun Lega 9.27 9.38 2 9.378
11 Carter, Nicole 10 Track Xplosi 9.38 4 9.379
12 Lyttle, Brooklyn 9 D.C. Speed T 9.45 9.43 3
13 Rawlings, Niyah 9 Glenarden Tr 9.40 9.47 1
14 Spencer, Gabrielle 9 Central CT J 9.49 2
15 Barbee, Hayden 10 Bull City Ex 8.89 9.51 3
16 Alao, Shiloh-Grace 9 Glenarden Tr 9.10 9.52 3
17 Randall, Nailah 9 My Sister's 8.80 9.55 2 9.542
18 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 9 Team East Or 8.50 9.55 5 9.543
19 Drake, Deja 9 Dale City Li 9.55 9.57 4
20 Turnbull, Nyla 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.56 9.68 3
21 Smith, Reischea 9 Durham Strid 9.69 3
22 Dabiri, Manuela 9 Track Expres 9.54 9.70 5
23 Greene, Morgan 9 Ashburn Elit 8.92 9.72 4
24 Mason, Naomi 10 Unattached 8.97 9.73 5
25 Webley, Haley 9 Durham Strid 8.95 9.74 5
26 Braxton, Tierra 10 Dale City Li 9.40 9.75 2
27 Young, Kaitlyn 9 D.C. Speed T 9.54 9.84 5
28 Walker, Baili 9 Dale City Li 10.00 9.87 1
29 Woods, Zoey 9 D.C. Speed T 9.60 9.89 2 9.884
30 Lucas, Taylor 10 Rocky Mount 10.22 9.89 1 9.889
31 Mcdowney, Jada 10 Track Expres 10.25 5
32 Gay, Dolan 9 White Plains 11.01 4
33 Pickering, Kensleigh 9 Envy Track C 13.34 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Kaddel 9 High Level T 28.59 28.34 2
2 Atkinson, Londyn 10 Track Xplosi 29.25 28.73 2
3 Tatum, Kamryn 9 Michigan Mus 30.01 28.96 1
4 Jones, Kira 9 Rocky Mount 29.11 29.17 2
5 Wilson, Justine 9 Unattached 29.90 29.46 1
6 Thomas, Arianna 9 Dale City Li 29.57 29.80 2
7 Benton-Hunter, Toni 9 Baltimore CI 29.70 30.20 1
Preliminaries
8 Heru, Aziyah 9 Selfmade Sav 30.18
9 M, Nah'La 9 Glenarden Tr 30.33
10 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 9 Virginia Eli 30.48
11 Wood, Imani 9 Loudoun Lega 30.66
12 Harper, Daniene 9 Eyt Spartans 31.00
13 Barbee, Hayden 10 Bull City Ex 31.29
14 Wiggins, Nyriah 9 Virginia Sem 31.42
15 Kitchings, Ava 10 Track Xplosi 31.60
16 Lyttle, Brooklyn 9 D.C. Speed T 31.77
17 Webley, Haley 9 Durham Strid 31.78
18 Alao, Shiloh-Grace 9 Glenarden Tr 31.80
19 Braxton, Tierra 10 Dale City Li 31.81
20 Praylow, Madison 9 Lightning St 31.84
21 Banks, Amira 9 Mt. Airy Tra 32.00
22 Randall, Nailah 9 My Sister's 32.17
23 Turnbull, Nyla 10 Cc Elite Tra 32.18
24 Greene, Morgan 9 Ashburn Elit 32.20
25 Carter, Nicole 10 Track Xplosi 32.23
26 Hollingsworth, Ashley 10 White Plains 32.31
27 Plummer, Sasha 9 Glenarden Tr 32.90
28 Jackson, Jade 10 Glenarden Tr 32.96
29 Bolivar, Alani 9 Team East Or 33.04
30 Shorter, Nisa 10 Baltimore CI 33.05
31 Spencer, Gabrielle 9 Central CT J 33.13
32 Redd, Harmony 9 Legion of Zo 33.27
33 Hunt, Sanai 9 D.C. Speed T 33.35
34 Richardson, Janai 9 High Level T 33.36
35 Lucas, Taylor 10 Rocky Mount 33.60
36 Ferdinand, Courtney 9 Dale City Li 33.76
37 Mason, Naomi 10 Unattached 33.89
38 Simpson, Autumn 9 Glenarden Tr 34.50
39 Williams, Journie 9 Track Xplosi 34.53
40 Canady, Jayla 9 Virginia Bea 34.72
41 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 9 Team East Or 34.82
42 Mcdowney, Jada 10 Track Expres 35.02
43 Pacelle, Serene 9 White Plains 35.52
44 Walker, Baili 9 Dale City Li 35.68
45 Speller, Gabrielle 9 Virginia Bea 35.76
46 Elliott, Mikayla 9 Randallstown 44.63
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Kaddel 9 High Level T 2:37.00 2:42.21 2
2 Wiggins, Nyriah 9 Virginia Sem 2:45.00 2:48.51 2
3 Kelly, Soleil 9 Mt. Airy Tra 2:50.00 2:50.78 2
4 Thomas, Jaidyn 9 Rocky Mount 2:59.00 2:52.43 1
5 Mizzell, Keysha 9 Rocky Mount 2:50.00 2:52.74 2
6 Savage, Isabella 10 Prominent At 3:15.00 2:53.77 1
7 Turrentine, Kennedy 9 Rocky Mount 2:54.00 2:53.79 2
8 Caleb, Saida 9 Gideonites T 2:50.00 2:54.23 2
9 Bolivar, Alani 9 Team East Or 2:45.00 2:54.29 2
10 Smith, Logan 9 Unattached 2:49.00 2:54.96 2
11 Jones, Hadara Charley 9 D.C. Speed T 3:03.00 2:56.02 1
12 Caple, Mary 9 Prominent At 2:57.17 1
13 Moore, Christen 10 Mt. Airy Tra 2:50.00 2:58.86 2
14 Nelson, Hana 9 Camden Clock 2:59.00 3:01.29 1
15 Parker, Kathryn 9 Camden Clock 2:58.00 3:02.17 1
16 Curry, Lauren 9 Unattached 2:57.00 3:08.58 2
17 Mccartney, Madelyn 9 Lsa Lickity- 3:12.00 3:10.18 1
18 Orlove Rodriguez, Lola 9 D.C. Speed T 3:09.00 3:14.88 1
19 Davila, Yasmin 9 fort belvoir 3:00.00 3:34.78 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Prominent Athletes 5:20.00 5:17.08 2
1) Savage, Isabella 10 2) Smith, Kyah 9
3) Caple, Mary 9 4) Binkowski, Mia 9
2 Rocky Mount Parks And Rec 5:36.14 5:21.65 1
1) Thomas, Jaidyn 9 2) Muhammad, Nadiyah 8
3) Roberts, Nylah 8 4) Chatman, Tiahna 8
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C 5:20.00 5:25.22 2
1) Bell, Lauren 8 2) Shorter, Nisa 10
3) Cooper, Paige 8 4) Griffith, Phoenix 8
4 Lightning Striders 5:28.95 1
1) Husbands, Keyanna 9 2) Husbands, Kimberly 10
3) Moody, Kolby 9 4) Praylow, Madison 9
5 Glenarden Track Club 5:35.00 5:30.17 2
1) Sims, Alaysia 8 2) Simpson, Autumn 9
3) Gardner, Jamia 9 4) Plummer, Sasha 9
6 D.C. Speed Track Club 5:20.00 5:32.47 2
1) Aduso, Arianna 9 2) Norris, Bianca 8
3) Orlove Rodriguez, Lola 9 4) Hunt, Sanai 9
7 White Plains Future Stars 5:42.00 5:32.69 1
1) Hollingsworth, Ashley 10 2) Hollingsworth, Leah 8
3) Pacelle, Serene 9 4) Guzman-Farrar, Taylin 8
Girls 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Payne, Payton 10 Glenarden Tr 7.90 7.92q 5
2 Bryant, Nevaeh 10 Virginia Eli 8.10 8.55q 3
3 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 8.58q 2
4 Allen, Alexandra 10 Unattached 8.19 8.78q 3
5 Gayles, Chloe 10 D.C. Speed T 8.13 8.83q 1 8.824
6 Rothwell, Morgan 10 Glenarden Tr 8.70 8.83q 3 8.827
7 Harris, Mihaly 10 RunUXpress 8.23 8.85q 3
8 Coleman, Nyla 11 Mallery Chal 8.20 8.89q 1
9 Morgan, Harmony 11 Cc Elite Tra 8.00 8.91 4
10 Featherston, Kennedi 10 Track Expres 8.60 8.93 5
11 Wilson, Jayleciah 10 Envy Track C 8.10 8.97 2
12 Townes, Mya 10 Loudoun Lega 8.88 8.98 3
13 Sweat, Kimora 10 Virginia Eli 8.50 8.99 5
14 Johnson, Micah 10 I5 Elite 9.00 9.01 4
15 Bonner, Megan 10 Tnt Express 8.80 9.05 1
16 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 8.80 9.08 2
17 Cooke, Destiny 11 Unattached 9.30 9.21 2
18 Dabiri, Michaela 10 Track Expres 8.65 9.23 4
19 Smithbey, Zion 10 Coastal Geor 9.49 9.46 4
20 Mccall, Jacinda 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.39 9.49 3
21 Pope, Daviona 10 Virginia Eli 9.54 2
22 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe 10 Connecticut 8.80 9.63 1
23 Wynter, Alissa 10 White Plains 9.50 9.85 5
24 Rhett, Kayla 10 White Plains 9.05 9.87 5
25 Moore, Kaylyn 10 Envy Track C 9.10 9.90 2
26 Horton, Lauren 10 Ashburn Elit 8.37 10.00 2
27 Lewis, Siyah 10 High Level T 9.00 10.01 5
28 Hogan, Nakisha 10 Bullseye Run 9.30 10.10 1
29 Kennedy Thorpe, Jewelia 10 D.C. Speed T 9.06 10.19 4
30 Anderson, Karah 10 Flying Angel 9.10 10.35 1
31 Mathis, Kyler 11 Track Expres 10.00 10.69 4
32 Singleton, Macari 10 Dale City Li 10.58 10.84 3 10.833
33 Hood, Oksana 10 Warriors Tra 10.84 1 10.835
34 Jennings, Zaniyah 10 Warriors Tra 13.24 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Payne, Payton 10 Glenarden Tr 26.02 25.61 2
2 Lavender, Shakayla 11 Virginia Eli 27.80 27.62 2
3 White, Gabrielle 10 Glenarden Tr 27.78 27.71 2
4 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 29.20 28.40 1
5 Allen, Alexandra 10 Unattached 28.61 28.63 2
6 Nesmith, Amirah 10 Mt. Airy Tra 28.69 28.90 1
7 Jones, Payton 10 D.C. Speed T 28.66 28.92 1
8 Wilson, Jayleciah 10 Envy Track C 29.20 29.00 1 28.997
9 Smith, Ryan 11 Mt. Airy Tra 28.74 29.00 1 28.998
Preliminaries
10 Coleman, Nyla 11 Mallery Chal 29.62
11 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 29.78
12 Cooke, Destiny 11 Unattached 30.11
13 Townes, Mya 10 Loudoun Lega 30.20
14 Morgan, Harmony 11 Cc Elite Tra 30.22
15 Harris, Mihaly 10 RunUXpress 30.25
16 Badu, Alexis 11 Glenarden Tr 30.33
17 Gayles, Chloe 10 D.C. Speed T 30.60
18 Farquharson, Laila 10 Glenarden Tr 30.71
19 Mccall, Jacinda 10 Cc Elite Tra 30.78
20 Adams, Courtney 11 Waldorf Wild 30.82
21 Atkins, Kassidy 10 I5 Elite 31.07
22 Smithbey, Zion 10 Coastal Geor 31.15
23 Mccullough, Carleigh 10 RunUXpress 31.31
24 Dooley, Zion 10 Dale City Li 31.42
25 Bonner, Megan 10 Tnt Express 32.02
26 Dabiri, Michaela 10 Track Expres 32.28
27 Lynn, Tatum 10 Marlboro Boy 32.30
28 Searles, Jordyn 10 Mt. Airy Tra 32.71
29 Tavey, Arielle 10 Tiger Track 33.64
30 Pettit, Hayden 10 Tiger Track 33.64
31 Hall, Kendall 11 I5 Elite 33.69
32 Dawson, Aaliyah 10 White Plains 33.69
33 Cornelius, Precious 10 Trial by Fir 33.69
34 Wynter, Alissa 10 White Plains 34.15
35 Hogan, Nakisha 10 Bullseye Run 34.41
36 Horton, Lauren 10 Ashburn Elit 34.86
37 Kennedy Thorpe, Jewelia 10 D.C. Speed T 35.32
38 Guzman-Farrar, Milana 10 White Plains 37.60
39 Hood, Oksana 10 Warriors Tra 38.91
40 Singleton, Macari 10 Dale City Li 39.24
41 Oglesby Moore, Nariah 10 High Level T 39.95
42 Rogers, Arianna 10 Randallstown 44.69
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Rodriguez, Ameenah 10 Unattached 2:25.33 2:28.61 2
2 Drumwright, Payton 10 Mallery Chal 2:26.00 2:29.23 2
3 Bickerdt, Lauren 10 Quick Lightn 2:30.00 2:29.76 2
4 Perkins, Abrianna 11 RunUXpress 2:31.00 2:36.71 2
5 Massey, Rayana 11 Mallery Chal 2:35.00 2:40.88 2
6 Jones, Taylor 11 Mallery Chal 2:40.00 2:43.52 2
7 Burns, Tatiana 11 Virginia Eli 2:48.00 2:44.83 1
8 Ward, Angel 11 Ohio Heat 2:35.00 2:44.95 2
9 Mosley, Natasha 11 D.C. Speed T 2:55.54 2:47.66 1
10 Kucler, Wren 11 Bullseye Run 2:59.00 2:47.97 1
11 Jensen, Gabriella 10 Tiger Track 2:55.00 2:52.71 1
12 Stephens, Gillian 11 Glenarden Tr 2:52.00 2:53.34 1
13 Msola, Jabea 10 Randallstown 2:56.00 2:54.29 1
14 White, Gabrielle 10 Mt. Airy Tra 2:50.00 2:55.19 1
15 McDonald, Brooke 11 Track Xplosi 2:49.00 2:55.52 1
16 Adams, Courtney 11 Waldorf Wild 2:30.00 2:58.15 2
17 Kilosky, Miya 10 Firebirds At 2:43.30 3:01.98 2
18 Shahid, Shakerra 10 Baltimore CI 2:54.00 3:02.01 1
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Alder, Lily 10 Franklin Eli 11:30.00 11:22.17
2 Kilosky, Miya 10 Firebirds At 11:31.32 11:30.60
3 Bey, Aaliyah 10 Mt. Airy Tra 11:37.60
4 Reynolds, Kennedy 10 Mark Trail F 11:40.00 12:00.01
5 Hymans, Sarah 11 Fpyc Cheetah 12:34.31
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 10.96q 2
2 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 10.99 11.24q 1
3 Bryant, Nevaeh 10 Virginia Eli 10.20 11.36q 2
4 Madden, Cadaija 10 Eastend Ligh 11.45q 2
5 Grace, Hannah 10 Unattached 11.37 11.47q 2
6 Mccullough, Carleigh 10 RunUXpress 11.00 12.14q 1
7 Sweat, Kimora 10 Virginia Eli 11.00 12.59q 1
8 Perdue, Marina 10 Tnt Express 12.32 12.93q 1
9 Jensen, Gabriella 10 Tiger Track 13.16 1
10 Pope, Daviona 10 Virginia Eli 13.44 1
11 Bradley, Nance-Marie 10 Unattached 12.00 13.70 2
Girls 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Bryant, Jada 12 Unattached 8.30 8.25q 4
2 Thompson, Cameron 11 Hr-Hurricane 8.00 8.35q 4 8.349
3 Jones, Raeanne 12 Flying Angel 8.30 8.35q 3 8.350
4 Flynn, Kennedy 11 Hr-Hurricane 8.10 8.43q 2
5 Moore, Kewanda 12 Eastend Ligh 8.07 8.45q 3
6 Corbin, Anijah 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.15 8.53q 1 8.524
7 Dia, Gabrielle 12 White Plains 8.65 8.53q 2 8.528
8 Johnson, Janiya 11 Purpose Driv 8.50 8.54q 3
9 Johnson, Lindsay 11 Tlu - Detroi 8.66 8.60 3 8.597
9 Hudson, Zaneta 11 Bull City Ex 8.38 8.60 5 8.597
11 Scott, Jamyhia 11 RunUXpress 8.45 8.62 5
12 Robertson, Lois 11 Loudoun Lega 8.75 8.63 5
13 Byrd, Ruqayyah 12 Dale City Li 8.10 8.73 1 8.724
14 Camp, Savonnah 11 Purpose Driv 8.70 8.73 4 8.729
15 Glass, Janiya 11 Glenarden Tr 8.60 8.74 2
16 Riser, Isces 11 Eastend Ligh 8.83 8.83 4
17 Jolla, Aniya 11 Team East Or 7.59 8.91 5
18 Tillmon, Aaliyah 11 Hr-Hurricane 9.20 2
19 Greene, Brooke 11 Omega Track 8.80 9.24 5
20 Wigfall, Vanessa 12 Bodies By Ba 9.00 9.25 2
21 Simpson, Nadia 11 Glenarden Tr 8.60 9.33 1
22 Pearson, Lauryn 11 Dale City Li 9.34 4
23 Dancy, Daeniyah 11 Gideonites T 9.37 5
24 Hardy, Kileah 11 Global Trans 8.61 9.57 1
25 Wigfall, Victoria 12 Bodies By Ba 9.00 9.68 1
26 Mcduffie, Alexis 11 Dale City Li 9.10 9.70 1
27 Mcgee, Kayahla 11 RunUXpress 10.02 5
28 Newell, Jada 12 D.C. Speed T 8.88 10.04 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Bray, Jordon 11 Unattached 27.80 27.50 2
2 Jones, Raeanne 12 Flying Angel 27.31 27.56 2
3 McLeod, Kaitlyn 12 Track Xplosi 27.56 27.71 2
4 Thompson, Cameron 11 Hr-Hurricane 27.78 27.88 2
5 Bryant, Jada 12 Unattached 27.84 27.98 1
6 Darroch, Jayda 12 Flying Angel 28.31 28.04 1
7 Johnson, Janiya 11 Purpose Driv 28.71 28.49 1
8 Williams, Yasmine 11 New Era Trac 28.79 28.54 1
Preliminaries
9 Robertson, Lois 11 Loudoun Lega 28.84
10 Ebron, Kyden 11 Glenarden Tr 28.90
11 Hamilton, Joslyn 11 Track Xplosi 28.93
12 Glass, Janiya 11 Glenarden Tr 28.94
13 Scott, Jamyhia 11 RunUXpress 29.20
14 Sharps, Jasmine 11 I5 Elite 29.23
15 Dia, Gabrielle 12 White Plains 29.28
16 Jolla, Aniya 11 Team East Or 29.84
17 Simpson, Nadia 11 Glenarden Tr 30.01
18 Cage, Jalynn 11 Mallery Chal 30.17
19 Camp, Savonnah 11 Purpose Driv 30.61
20 Greene, Brooke 11 Omega Track 30.69
21 Branch, Nina 11 Glenarden Tr 31.13
22 Wigfall, Vanessa 12 Bodies By Ba 31.17
23 Tillmon, Aaliyah 11 Hr-Hurricane 31.58
24 Cole, Lilly 11 Tiger Track 31.71
25 Hardy, Kileah 11 Global Trans 31.97
26 Wigfall, Victoria 12 Bodies By Ba 32.05
27 Barrett, Madison 11 Glenarden Tr 32.14
28 Mcduffie, Alexis 11 Dale City Li 33.03
29 Newell, Jada 12 D.C. Speed T 33.75
30 Nzeh, Amarachi 11 High Level T 34.26
31 Freeman, Bailey 11 Glenarden Tr 34.78
32 Pacheco, Jada 11 Unattached 37.26
33 Braxton, Kaleah 11 I5 Elite 47.93
-- Ajuru, Jessica 11 Flying Angel DQ
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Bray, Jordon 11 Unattached 2:25.00 2:29.18 2
2 Cantey, Nadira 11 Pikesville C 2:28.65 2:32.11 2
3 Pridgen, Teri 11 Charlotte Pa 2:32.00 2:34.46 2
4 Jones, Khloe 12 Mallery Chal 2:35.00 2:36.81 2
5 Monroe, Sydney 11 Track Expres 2:40.00 2:37.58 2
6 Byrd, Ruqayyah 12 Dale City Li 2:39.00 2:38.39 2
7 Graves, Anna 12 Knoxville Yo 2:36.48 2:40.36 2
8 Stuard, Johanna 11 Loudoun Lega 2:45.00 2:44.24 2
9 Jean, Brooke 11 White Plains 2:39.90 2:44.55 2
10 Smith, Rakira 11 Baltimore Wh 2:42.00 2:45.62 2
11 Briggs, Leila 11 Glenarden Tr 2:40.00 2:47.52 2
12 Metzner, Anna 11 D.C. Speed T 2:50.00 2:48.61 1
13 Kerr-Wong, Madison 12 Flying Angel 2:47.35 2:49.09 2
14 Duckett, Madison 11 White Plains 2:53.00 2:56.60 1
15 Beniyam, Lidya 11 Dale City Li 2:55.00 2:58.03 1
16 Shoemaker, Camille 11 Bullseye Run 3:00.26 1
17 Skerlj, Olivia 11 D.C. Speed T 3:16.30 3:07.14 1
18 Weisinger, Hana 12 Bullseye Run 3:07.87 1
19 Hawkins, Nkechi Sophia 11 D.C. Speed T 3:15.00 3:08.33 1
20 Blackford, Lucia 11 Loudoun Lega 3:19.00 3:08.60 1
21 Johnson, Myles 11 D.C. Speed T 3:12.00 3:14.02 1
22 Caleb, Afia 11 Gideonites T 3:24.63 1
23 Byers, Jermya 12 Baltimore CI 3:20.00 3:35.30 1
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West, Jordynn 11 Unattached 11:30.00 10:59.85
2 Graves, Anna 12 Knoxville Yo 11:08.51 11:08.91
3 Mann, Kiley 11 Bullseye Run 11:44.53 11:53.50
4 Kerr-Wong, Madison 12 Flying Angel 12:04.27
5 Roman, Abigail 12 White Plains 12:14.00 12:31.87
6 Beniyam, Lidya 11 Dale City Li 14:51.18 13:45.66
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hatcher, Jada 12 Hr-Hurricane 9.60 10.12q 2
2 Wills, Mikayla 12 Track Expres 10.07 10.13q 2
3 Flynn, Kennedy 11 Hr-Hurricane 9.90 10.32q 1
4 Jackson, Pryncess 12 Eastend Ligh 10.22 10.49q 3
5 Hudson, Zaneta 11 Bull City Ex 10.24 10.62q 2
6 Hardy, Gabrielle 11 Firebirds At 10.78 11.24q 3
7 Scott, Deja 12 Ashburn Elit 10.70 11.29q 3
8 Walker, Bailey 11 Ashburn Elit 11.18 11.42q 1
9 Williams-Monroe, Ayannua 12 New Haven Ag 10.20 11.46 3
10 Williams, Tamara 11 Mt. Airy Tra 11.10 11.54 2 11.535
11 Pridgen, Teri 11 Charlotte Pa 10.00 11.54 1 11.537
12 Bryson, Chayce 12 Track Expres 11.35 11.62 2
13 Cage, Jalynn 11 Mallery Chal 10.60 11.85 2
14 Johnson, Camille 11 Unattached 13.43 3
15 Souden, Devisha 12 Bullets Trac 11.22 17.56 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Track Express TC 4:22.00 4:38.18 2
1) Bryson, Chayce 12 2) Garnett, Nadiya 11
3) Monroe, Sydney 11 4) Oliver, Tiffany 11
2 White Plains Future Stars 'B' 5:20.00 4:52.43 1
1) Wynter, Alissa 10 2) Dia, Gabrielle 12
3) Rhett, Kayla 10 4) Guzman-Farrar, Milana 10
3 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 4:30.00 4:55.27 2
1) Hamlin, Ananda 11 2) Joiner, Jaelynn 11
3) Moore, Kewanda 12 4) Jackson, Pryncess 12
4 Tiger Track Team 4:57.78 1
1) Pettit, Addison 10 2) Tavey, Arielle 10
3) Cole, Lilly 11 4) Sax, Tiffany 11
5 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 'B' 4:50.00 5:05.11 2
1) Cousins, Ama 11 2) Comer, Brianna 10
3) Madden, Cadaija 10 4) Riser, Isces 11
6 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 5:09.43 1
1) Shoemaker, Camille 11 2) Weisinger, Hana 12
3) Mann, Kiley 11 4) Kucler, Wren 11
7 White Plains Future Stars 5:00.00 5:40.20 2
1) Dawson, Aaliyah 10 2) Roman, Abigail 12
3) Jean, Brooke 11 4) Duckett, Madison 11
Girls 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Shawnti 12 RunUXpress 7.69 7.91q 7
2 Evans, Faith 12 Unattached 7.93 7.97q 3
3 Vincic, Kristina 13 Bullets Trac 8.19 8.13q 5
4 Wilson, Janelle 12 Unattached 8.10 8.22q 7
5 Fraser, Charlize 12 Bullets Trac 8.03 8.27q 6 8.265
6 Ofotan, Jade 12 Glenarden Tr 7.90 8.27q 4 8.266
7 Gillespie, Alaya 12 Purpose Driv 8.30 8.27q 6 8.267
8 Mundell, Ashlyn 12 Unattached 8.23 8.32q 1
9 Jones, Azariah 12 Baltimore CI 7.89 8.33 5
10 Gooden, Lena 12 Dale City Li 7.96 8.37 1
11 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 8.31 8.41 7 8.403
12 Tillery, Jada 12 Tri City Rel 8.25 8.41 5 8.405
13 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 8.55 8.41 1 8.409
14 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 8.00 8.45 3
15 Soloman, Myzhane' 12 Peninsula Pa 7.72 8.46 6
16 Husbands, Layla 12 Track Expres 8.51 2
17 Taylor, Pagie 12 Eastend Ligh 7.96 8.54 1
18 Anderson, Maya 12 Flying Angel 8.50 8.56 5 8.555
19 Austin, Sky 12 Cc Elite Tra 8.12 8.56 6 8.556
20 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 8.20 8.60 3
21 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 7.96 8.61 2
22 Forte, Sanai 12 Purpose Driv 8.50 8.63 3
23 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 8.88 8.65 4 8.646
23 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 9.05 8.65 6 8.646
25 Fulton, Asa 12 Baltimore CI 8.00 8.66 2
26 Atkins, Kennedy 12 I5 Elite 8.67 3
27 Orneval, Iyana 12 Dale City Li 8.25 8.73 3
28 Brown, Sytieia 12 Baltimore Wh 8.50 8.78 5
29 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 8.33 8.79 7 8.781
30 Pemberton, Amalinally 13 Unattached 8.00 8.79 5 8.790
31 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.82 2
32 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 8.98 8.91 6
33 Hawkins, Alyssa 12 Marlboro Boy 8.25 8.93 4
34 Mason, Journey 12 Eastend Ligh 9.00 8.97 7
35 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 8.47 9.04 6
36 Williams, Jada 13 Mt. Airy Tra 9.06 1
37 Goncalves, Liliana 12 Flying Angel 9.22 3
38 Wilson, Karma 12 Marlboro Boy 8.20 9.25 4
39 Perdue, Mirrah 12 Tnt Express 8.25 9.27 1
40 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 8.85 9.47 2
41 Grant, Kandacia 12 Team East Or 8.90 9.52 5
42 Walters, Naomi 13 White Plains 8.88 9.73 3
43 Smith, Clarissa 12 Superstars T 10.00 9.85 5
44 Mciver, Alicia 12 White Plains 8.80 9.99 1
45 Blake, Nirel 13 Eastend Ligh 8.00 10.71 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ofotan, Jade 12 Glenarden Tr 26.85 26.21 2
2 Fraser, Charlize 12 Bullets Trac 26.88 26.28 2
3 Campbell, Morgan 12 New Era Trac 26.74 26.31 2
4 Kelly, Simone 12 Mt. Airy Tra 26.74 26.41 2
5 Gaskins, Jennah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 26.97 27.01 1
6 Brazell, Serenity 13 My Sister's 27.05 27.04 1
7 Bernard, Kylee 12 Cambridge Je 27.24 27.27 1
8 Gillespie, Alaya 12 Purpose Driv 27.16 27.42 1
Preliminaries
9 Evans, Faith 12 Unattached 27.30
10 Wilson, Janelle 12 Unattached 27.31
11 Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 Flying Angel 27.44
12 Bell, Raqayah 13 I5 Elite 27.49
13 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 27.82
14 Jones, Azariah 12 Baltimore CI 27.96
15 Anderson, Maya 12 Flying Angel 27.99
16 Orneval, Iyana 12 Dale City Li 28.00
17 Thomas, Asia 12 Ashburn Elit 28.11
18 Gonzalez, Arianna 12 White Plains 28.11
19 Gaskins, Jaylah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 28.16
20 Bonilla, Alba 12 Flying Angel 28.24
21 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 28.31
22 Soloman, Myzhane' 12 Peninsula Pa 28.37
23 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 Flying Angel 28.39
24 Austin, Sky 12 Cc Elite Tra 28.40
25 Guerrero, Ariana 12 D.C. Speed T 28.42
26 Pemberton, Amalinally 13 Unattached 28.63
27 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 28.63
28 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 28.67
29 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 29.05
29 Raymond, Anaya 12 Jeuness Trac 29.05
31 Crumpler, Kyla 12 Durham Strid 29.07
32 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 29.09
33 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 29.19
34 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 29.41
35 Brown, Sytieia 12 Baltimore Wh 29.43
36 Quao, Jakiya 12 RunUXpress 29.55
37 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 29.61
38 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 29.65
39 Buchanan, Mya 12 Flying Angel 29.72
40 Campbell, Jaylynn 12 White Plains 29.90
41 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 30.07
42 Hawkins, Alyssa 12 Marlboro Boy 30.07
43 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 30.24
44 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 30.40
45 Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 Tri City Rel 30.51
46 Goncalves, Liliana 12 Flying Angel 30.84
47 Wilson, Karma 12 Marlboro Boy 30.85
48 Williams, Jada 13 Mt. Airy Tra 31.02
49 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 31.12
50 Grant, Kayla 12 Grant You WI 31.50
51 Alexander, Alexis 12 Marlboro Boy 31.71
52 Martin, Tienna 12 Loudoun Lega 31.77
53 Alston, Stevie-Marie 12 Tnt Express 31.94
54 Caldwell, Angelique 12 High Level T 32.64
55 Davis, Mckenna 12 Loudoun Lega 32.66
56 Mciver, Alicia 12 White Plains 33.22
57 Walters, Naomi 13 White Plains 34.59
58 Smith, Clarissa 12 Superstars T 35.13
59 Chess, Tyler 12 Grant You WI 37.07
60 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 37.37
61 Kargbo, Tigidankay 12 Dale City Li 38.52
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Brazell, Serenity 13 My Sister's 2:20.00 2:29.51 2
2 Scott, A'Rbriel 12 RunUXpress 2:16.00 2:30.35 2
3 Garrett, Akala 12 Purpose Driv 2:22.00 2:31.14 2
4 Saxton, Emoni 12 Ohio Heat 2:27.00 2:34.43 2
5 White-Diaz, Jaida 12 Eastend Ligh 2:48.00 2:37.39 2
6 Devaughn, Dominique 12 Baltimore CI 2:53.00 2:47.30 1
7 Kimpson, Carmen 12 Firebirds At 2:40.00 2:48.87 2
8 Martin, Tienna 12 Loudoun Lega 2:51.00 2:54.16 2
9 Duncan, Laney 12 Unattached 2:25.00 2:54.55 2
10 Burke, Margaret 12 Lsa Lickity- 2:59.00 3:00.38 1
11 Davis, Mckenna 12 Loudoun Lega 2:57.00 3:01.00 1
12 Mason, Journey 12 Eastend Ligh 3:01.21 1
13 Fulgham, Mackenzie 12 Loudoun Lega 3:10.00 3:02.91 1
14 Zimmerman, Makenzie 12 Ashburn Elit 3:03.49 1
15 Parsons, Bianca 12 Parsons 2:44.09 3:04.93 2
16 Brown, Aaliyah 12 White Plains 2:57.00 3:05.74 1
17 Brown, Samantha 12 High Level T 2:46.00 3:37.00 2
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Alder, Vanessa 12 Franklin Eli 10:42.00 10:38.84
2 Parsons, Bianca 12 Parsons 11:04.00 10:56.33
3 Brotherton, Carter 12 Unattached 11:33.62
4 Duncan, Laney 12 Unattached 11:15.00 11:44.64
5 Zimmerman, Makenzie 12 Ashburn Elit 13:20.04
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Garrett, Akala 12 Purpose Driv 8.97 9.37q 3
2 Scott, A'Rbriel 12 RunUXpress 9.46 9.49q 1
3 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 9.23 10.07q 1
4 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 10.35 10.24q 2
5 Gaskins, Jaylah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 10.43q 3
6 Crumpler, Kyla 12 Durham Strid 10.00 10.72q 3
7 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 9.60 11.09q 2
8 Campbell, Jaylynn 12 White Plains 9.00 11.15q 2
9 Perdue, Mirrah 12 Tnt Express 11.32 11.25 3
10 Alston, Stevie-Marie 12 Tnt Express 11.44 11.49 2
11 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 11.30 11.65 3
12 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 11.18 11.78 1
13 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 11.70 12.12 1
14 Minor, Jazelle 12 Mt. Airy Tra 12.65 2
15 Husbands, Layla 12 Track Expres 11.90 12.87 1
16 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 10.75 13.07 1
17 Trotter, Eriyielle 12 D.C. Speed T 11.25 13.17 2
Girls 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Kaila 13 Tlu - Detroi 7.56 7.81q 6
2 Cole, Gabrielle 13 Flying Angel 7.85 7.94q 5
3 Jenkins, Olivia 13 Tlu - Detroi 7.95 8.02q 7
4 Johnson, Khaiya 14 Glenarden Tr 7.80 8.04q 2
5 Mumford, Ija 13 Tri City Rel 7.70 8.07q 4
6 Holland, Micayah 13 Global Trans 7.50 8.10q 7
7 Newkirk, Riley 13 Unattached 8.00 8.12q 3
8 Lugirthanathan, Sahana 13 Flying Angel 8.01 8.17q 2
9 Mckinnon, Taylor 13 RunUXpress 7.98 8.18 5
10 Evans, Raven 13 Dale City Li 7.70 8.22 2
11 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 7.70 8.27 3 8.261
12 Reid, Hailey 14 Bullets Trac 8.16 8.27 4 8.265
13 Francis, Mckayla 13 Flying Angel 8.30 8.27 6 8.267
14 Whyte, Madison 13 Peninsula Pa 7.58 8.28 5
15 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 13 Flying Angel 8.10 8.29 1
16 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 8.32 5 8.314
17 Johnson, Chase 14 D.C. Speed T 7.85 8.32 4 8.319
18 Fields, Caprice 13 Quick Lightn 8.25 8.36 6
19 Evans, Jordyn 13 Dale City Li 7.86 8.41 6
20 Forbes, Taylor 13 Mt. Airy Tra 8.44 3
21 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 8.58 8.53 3 8.522
22 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 7.71 8.53 1 8.524
23 Guy, Crystal 13 Flying Angel 8.40 8.55 4
24 Addison, Jaden 13 Baltimore CI 8.00 8.56 4
25 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 7.80 8.60 1
26 Conway, Shakira 13 Eastend Ligh 8.56 8.61 1
27 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 7.80 8.62 3
28 Bryan, Brinley 13 Ashburn Elit 8.14 8.63 3
29 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 8.74 2
30 Rowland, Kendall 14 RunUXpress 8.23 8.76 6
31 Addo, Rachael 13 Glenarden Tr 8.50 8.82 1
32 Taiwo, Joy 13 Ashburn Elit 7.95 8.84 7
33 Franklin, Trinity 14 Glenarden Tr 8.87 1
34 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 8.12 8.89 1 8.886
35 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 8.89 4 8.888
36 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 7.98 8.90 6
37 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 8.75 8.91 6
38 Swann, Ania 13 Marlboro Boy 8.60 9.03 4
39 Elcock, Keyanna 13 Flying Angel 9.04 7
40 Salinas, Emily 13 Ashburn Elit 8.39 9.05 5
41 Greene, Natalie 13 Ashburn Elit 8.48 9.18 2
42 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 8.25 9.26 7
43 Jones, Renee 13 White Plains 8.60 9.30 3 9.294
44 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 8.72 9.30 5 9.297
45 Clegg, Dylan 13 Warriors Tra 10.77 7
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Kaila 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.31 25.24 2
2 Burr, Leeah 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.44 25.53 2
3 Hawkins, Comari 13 Tlu - Detroi 25.92 25.80 2
4 Cole, Gabrielle 13 Flying Angel 25.83 25.93 2
5 Whyte, Madison 13 Peninsula Pa 25.99 26.01 1
6 Johnson, Khaiya 14 Glenarden Tr 26.55 26.66 1
7 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 26.83 26.69 1
8 Jenkins, Olivia 13 Tlu - Detroi 26.49 26.90 1
Preliminaries
9 Evans, Raven 13 Dale City Li 26.92
10 Lugirthanathan, Sahana 13 Flying Angel 26.93
11 Bennett, Kaylee 13 Team Acceler 27.00
12 McFarland, Mikayla 14 Unattached 27.13
13 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 27.37
14 Johnson, Chase 14 D.C. Speed T 27.43
15 Holland, Micayah 13 Global Trans 27.44
16 Lyons, Mikaela 14 Glenarden Tr 27.44
17 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 27.63
18 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 27.73
19 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 28.11
20 Guy, Crystal 13 Flying Angel 28.13
21 Roberson, Nia 13 Loudoun Lega 28.39
22 White, Jasharia 13 RunUXpress 28.53
23 Fields, Caprice 13 Quick Lightn 28.57
24 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 28.66
25 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 28.71
26 Townes, Madison 13 Loudoun Lega 28.74
27 Parham, Madison 13 Baltimore Wh 28.84
28 Cox, Finley 13 Ashburn Elit 28.90
29 Daley, Kayla 13 White Plains 29.13
30 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 29.27
31 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 29.31
32 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 29.46
33 Elcock, Keyanna 13 Flying Angel 29.65
34 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 29.74
35 Addo, Rachael 13 Glenarden Tr 29.77
36 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 30.37
37 Swann, Ania 13 Marlboro Boy 30.88
38 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 31.10
39 Carroll, Jayanna 13 Prominent At 31.48
40 Jones, Renee 13 White Plains 32.50
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Parsons, Gabbrielle 14 Parsons 2:39.18 2:27.88 2
2 Bennett, Kaylee 13 Team Acceler 2:28.00 2:32.64 2
3 Covington, Sydney 13 Tiger Track 2:30.00 2:35.00 2
4 Holness, Gianna 14 Mt. Airy Tra 2:30.00 2:36.41 2
5 Bumbry, Trinity 13 Glenarden Tr 2:39.00 2:36.78 2
6 Stephens, Genelle 13 Glenarden Tr 2:39.00 2:37.48 2
7 Johnson, Morgan 13 Glenarden Tr 2:39.00 2:42.64 2
8 Grant, Ariana 13 Prominent At 2:54.00 2:48.73 1
9 Cool, Ashlyn 13 Loudoun Lega 2:53.00 2:48.83 1
10 Erostegui, Victoria 13 Loudoun Lega 2:57.00 2:53.06 1
11 Dillard, Sadie 13 Ashburn Elit 2:53.52 1
12 Carroll, Jayanna 13 Prominent At 2:48.00 2:53.98 2
13 Pope, Shaniah 13 Eastend Ligh 2:50.00 2:56.50 1
14 Soares, Zeta 13 White Plains 2:54.00 2:58.75 1
15 Parham, Madison 13 Baltimore Wh 2:46.00 3:01.21 2
16 Connick, Amy 13 Unattached 3:24.28 1
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie 13 Unattached 10:40.41
2 Parsons, Gabbrielle 14 Parsons 10:54.00 10:48.90
3 Dennison, Savannah 13 Unattached 10:45.00 10:51.50
4 Karter, Danialle 13 Knoxville Yo 11:49.00 11:36.19
5 Dillard, Sadie 13 Ashburn Elit 12:47.43
6 Connick, Amy 13 Unattached 14:35.01
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Newkirk, Riley 13 Unattached 9.00 9.26q 2
2 Mckinnon, Taylor 13 RunUXpress 8.35 9.32q 3
3 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 9.50 9.90q 3
4 Perry, Sanai 13 Glenarden Tr 8.40 10.00q 2 9.991
5 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 10.00q 3 9.993
6 Taiwo, Joy 13 Ashburn Elit 9.51 10.04q 3
7 Deloatch, Imari 13 RunUXpress 8.79 10.07q 1
8 Reid, Hailey 14 Bullets Trac 9.79 10.15q 2
9 Rowland, Kendall 14 RunUXpress 9.67 10.29 1
10 Vaughan, J'Naya 13 Eastend Ligh 11.22 1
11 Grant, Ariana 13 Prominent At 11.80 11.54 3
12 Rose, Olivia 13 Ashburn Elit 10.73 11.98 2
13 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 8.80 13.05 1
14 Addison, Jaden 13 Baltimore CI 10.23 13.95 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Glenarden Track Club 4:02.00 4:07.61 2
1) Collins, Kayla 14 2) Johnson, Khaiya 14
3) Lyons, Mikaela 14 4) Perry, Sanai 13
2 Mt. Airy Track Club 4:15.00 4:13.57 2
1) Holness, Gianna 14 2) Gaskins, Jaylah 12
3) Gaskins, Jennah 12 4) Kelly, Simone 12
3 Dale City Lightning Track Club 4:09.00 4:14.08 2
1) Orneval, Iyana 12 2) Evans, Jordyn 13
3) Gooden, Lena 12 4) Evans, Raven 13
4 Flying Angels 4:30.00 4:18.18 1
1) Bonilla, Alba 12 2) Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12
3) Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 4) Francis, Mckayla 13
5 Ashburn Elite Track Club 4:15.00 4:24.55 2
1) Thomas, Asia 12 2) Salinas, Emily 13
3) Stewart, Emily 12 4) Howard, Jillian 13
6 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 4:25.00 4:25.27 1
1) Parker, Ariana 12 2) White-Diaz, Jaida 12
3) Blake, Nirel 13 4) Conway, Shakira 13
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C 4:28.00 4:30.54 1
1) Fulton, Asa 12 2) Jones, Azariah 12
3) Devaughn, Dominique 12 4) Addison, Jaden 13
8 White Plains Future Stars 4:25.00 4:45.87 1
1) Brown, Aaliyah 12 2) Daley, Kayla 13
3) Houston, Rowan 13 4) Soares, Zeta 13
9 Ashburn Elite Track Club 'B' 4:47.53 1
1) Bryan, Brinley 13 2) Taiwo, Joy 13
3) Greene, Natalie 13 4) Guillory, Synclare 13
Girls 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Richardson, Ariana 15 RunUXpress 7.71 7.82q 4
2 Agate, Lucca 15 Flying Angel 7.80 7.84q 3
3 Catton, Jillian 15 Bullets Trac 7.81 8.00q 1
4 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 7.82 8.01q 1
5 Hadley, Lauren 16 D.C. Speed T 7.80 8.17q 2
6 Long, Kali 15 Cambridge Je 8.02 8.18q 4
7 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 7.90 8.19q 6
8 Kamara, Jaryeha 15 Dale City Li 7.65 8.22q 5
9 Cabezas, Ariana 14 Flying Angel 7.85 8.29 3
10 Young, Breyonna 14 Bullseye Run 8.30 8.37 2
11 Miller, Madison 14 Unattached 8.54 8.40 2
12 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 8.10 8.41 1
13 Opadina, Adeola 14 Bullseye Run 8.58 8.45 1
14 Wray, Destinee 14 Flying Angel 8.21 8.49 1 8.483
15 Reid, Azariah 16 Glenarden Tr 8.49 1 8.487
16 Brohard, Gabrielle 15 Ashburn Elit 7.82 8.50 2
17 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 8.01 8.56 5
18 Hall, Jannah 14 Bullseye Run 8.88 8.57 5
19 Clutterbuck, Renee 14 Flying Angel 8.40 8.58 5
20 Apparicio, Nia 14 Flying Angel 8.72 8.61 4
21 Clark, Allison 14 Global Trans 7.86 8.63 4 8.621
22 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 8.41 8.63 6 8.624
22 Emery, Alexis 14 Glenarden Tr 8.63 3 8.624
24 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 7.00 8.64 6 8.632
25 Gay, Lauren 15 White Plains 8.30 8.64 3 8.637
26 Bass, Yukorah 15 Ashburn Elit 7.87 8.66 6 8.651
27 Kargbo, Mariama 14 Dale City Li 8.07 8.66 3 8.660
28 Eshetu, Galila 14 Flying Angel 8.50 8.68 3
29 Currie, Derica 16 Unattached 8.50 8.69 4
30 Johnson, Kennedy 14 Tlu - Detroi 8.58 8.73 1
31 Saunders, Laiya 15 Bullseye Run 8.70 8.79 3
32 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 7.86 8.84 5
33 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 8.89 2 8.881
34 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 8.93 8.89 6 8.882
35 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 8.39 8.90 4
36 Harper, Taniya 15 Camden Clock 8.42 8.93 6
37 Collins, Yasmine 14 Bullseye Run 8.95 8.94 6
38 Peterson, Ryienne 14 Unattached 8.50 8.98 5
39 Quant, Shaniya 14 Bullseye Run 9.30 9.39 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Kayla 14 RunUXpress 24.35 24.62 2
2 Richardson, Ariana 15 RunUXpress 25.30 25.54 2
3 Catton, Jillian 15 Bullets Trac 26.56 26.13 1
4 Agate, Lucca 15 Flying Angel 26.18 26.18 2
5 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 26.69 26.38 1
6 Long, Kali 15 Cambridge Je 26.56 26.42 1
7 Cabezas, Ariana 14 Flying Angel 26.31 26.43 2
8 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 26.55 27.07 1
Preliminaries
9 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 26.89
10 Flake, Brianna 15 My Sister's 26.97
11 Kamara, Jaryeha 15 Dale City Li 26.97
12 Hadley, Lauren 16 D.C. Speed T 27.05
13 Opadina, Adeola 14 Bullseye Run 27.39
14 Summerville, Thalia 15 Baltimore CI 27.42
15 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 27.70
16 Wooten, Maya 14 Unattached 27.79
17 Clark, Allison 14 Global Trans 27.84
18 Wray, Destinee 14 Flying Angel 27.98
19 Lee, Arianna 14 Flying Angel 28.08
20 Brohard, Gabrielle 15 Ashburn Elit 28.09
21 Watchorn, Lara 14 Flying Angel 28.15
22 Young, Breyonna 14 Bullseye Run 28.19
23 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 28.39
24 Apparicio, Nia 14 Flying Angel 28.41
25 Clutterbuck, Renee 14 Flying Angel 28.43
26 Richards, Rachel 15 Envy Track C 28.46
27 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 28.50
28 Bass, Yukorah 15 Ashburn Elit 28.53
29 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 28.64
30 Piorre, Cherakie 14 Bullseye Run 28.73
31 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 28.83
32 Kargbo, Mariama 14 Dale City Li 28.93
33 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 29.02
34 Myers, Aniya 15 Str8 Smokin 29.07
35 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 29.17
36 Emery, Alexis 14 Glenarden Tr 29.33
37 Hunt, Jaylin 16 Prominent At 29.35
38 Holsendorff, Laila 14 D.C. Speed T 29.35
39 Brown, Phylicity 15 Bullseye Run 29.37
40 Eshetu, Galila 14 Flying Angel 29.41
41 McKenzie, Lisha 15 Envy Track C 30.00
42 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 30.13
43 Quant, Shaniya 14 Bullseye Run 31.03
44 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 32.36
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kuzma, Molly 14 Franklin Eli 2:26.00 2:29.63 2
2 Mcdonnell, Karly 14 Lightning Ru 2:28.00 2:31.04 2
3 Reppert, Margaux 15 Unattached 2:26.00 2:34.00 2
4 Lambert, Alexis 14 Prominent At 2:28.00 2:37.67 2
5 Mcdonnell, Emily 14 Lightning Ru 2:31.00 2:44.15 2
6 Flake, Brianna 15 My Sister's 2:30.00 2:44.56 2
7 Richards, Rachel 15 Envy Track C 2:40.00 2:46.86 1
8 Mahns, Anika 14 Lightning Ru 2:38.00 2:49.02 1
9 Connick, Jessie 15 Unattached 2:32.00 2:49.92 1
10 Wild, Elizabeth 14 Prominent At 2:28.00 2:55.20 2
11 Menchavez, Sarah 15 Ashburn Elit 2:55.30 1
12 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 2:56.10 2:59.85 1
13 Barthlow, Sophia 14 Loudoun Lega 3:03.00 3:03.54 1
14 Brandenburg, Emma 14 Ashburn Elit 3:03.63 1
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kuzma, Molly 14 Franklin Eli 10:40.00 10:47.21
2 Mcdonnell, Karly 14 Lightning Ru 11:30.00 11:57.71
3 Skylstad, Olivia 15 Superstars T 11:34.00 12:11.99
4 Mcdonnell, Emily 14 Lightning Ru 11:40.00 12:36.43
5 Connick, Jessie 15 Unattached 12:09.00 12:48.47
6 Menchavez, Sarah 15 Ashburn Elit 13:05.46
7 Wild, Elizabeth 14 Prominent At 10:38.00 13:29.43
8 Brandenburg, Emma 14 Ashburn Elit 14:05.64
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taylor, Tia 15 Mt. Airy Tra 9.01 9.37q 1
2 Anderson, Jia 14 Higher Heigh 8.98 9.49q 2 9.483
3 Summerville, Thalia 15 Baltimore CI 8.88 9.49q 3 9.485
4 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 9.50 9.92q 3
5 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 9.50 9.93q 3
6 McKenzie, Lisha 15 Envy Track C 9.40 10.33q 2
7 Peterson, Ryienne 14 Unattached 9.50 10.36q 2
8 Currie, Derica 16 Unattached 9.99 10.67q 1
9 Hall, Jannah 14 Bullseye Run 11.08 10.69 1
10 Johnson, Kennedy 14 Tlu - Detroi 10.48 10.80 2
11 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 10.81 11.15 3
12 Gay, Lauren 15 White Plains 9.00 11.77 1
13 Smith, Kayla 14 RunUXpress 11.80 3
14 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 11.03 12.07 1
15 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 12.27 3
16 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 11.00 12.37 2
17 Lambert, Alexis 14 Prominent At 10.90 13.52 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Flying Angels 4:10.00 4:22.87
1) Lee, Arianna 14 2) Wray, Destinee 14
3) Watchorn, Lara 14 4) Agate, Lucca 15
Girls 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rivas, Imani 17 RunUXpress 7.62 7.76q 2
2 Garcia, Cassandra 17 Flying Angel 7.65 7.80q 1
3 Washington, Asha 17 A Faster You 7.30 7.82q 4
4 Sabir, Jade 16 people 7.90 7.85q 1
5 Cunningham, Jontaye 17 Flying Angel 7.85 7.90q 2
6 Merrick, Sydonie 17 Flying Angel 7.80 7.96q 4
7 Young, Angel 16 Unattached 7.98q 4
8 Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 Bullseye Run 7.98 7.99q 3 7.988
9 Collins, Imani 17 Bullseye Run 7.97 7.99 2 7.990
10 Sabir, Jada 16 people 7.99 8.01 4
11 Hampton, Tiaija 16 Tnt Express 7.74 8.03 2
12 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 7.74 8.09 3
13 Dillard, Gabrielle 17 Unattached 7.70 8.10 1
14 Mcwhorter, Tyishea 16 Kitsap Flier 7.58 8.13 3
15 Kamara, Ajanae 17 Dale City Li 8.01 8.17 3
16 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 8.11 8.21 2
17 Williams, Tihana 16 Flying Angel 8.31 8.41 1
18 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 8.53 1
19 Andrews, Sadler 18 Unattached 7.89 8.60 1
20 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 7.74 8.63 4
21 Munroe, Monique 16 Flying Angel 8.90 8.74 3
22 Dorre, Isabelle 16 Ashburn Elit 8.25 8.88 1
23 Faye, Kimayah 16 Bullseye Run 9.20 8.89 4
24 Brown, Destiny 16 Cc Elite Tra 8.35 9.46 2
Girls 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Joiner, Makenzie 16 Unattached 2:20.00 2:26.97
2 Johnson, Shakeria 18 Virginia Eli 2:18.00 2:28.16
3 Mcarthur, Emily 17 Unattached 2:15.92 2:28.59
4 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 16 Glenarden Tr 2:20.00 2:32.92
5 Sokol, Sabrina 16 Unattached 2:30.00 2:35.76
6 Lamoureux, Elysabeth 18 Kitsap Flier 2:34.52 2:37.35
7 Cochrane, Delana 16 Superstars T 2:33.00 2:38.13
8 Lovell, Shaneil 16 Flying Angel 3:00.00 2:45.01
9 Baskaran, Prathusha 16 Flying Angel 3:00.00 2:57.96
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flying Angels 4:02.00 4:30.05
1) Cunningham, Jontaye 17 2) Baskaran, Prathusha 16
3) Lovell, Shaneil 16 4) Williams, Tihana 16
Girls 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Heru, Tiyahna 5 Selfmade Sav 9.99 10.49q 1
2 Wilson, Jasmine 5 Unattached 10.26 10.55q 2
3 Ezell, Savannah 5 Tnt Express 9.80 10.62q 2
4 Wright, Raegan 6 Baltimore CI 10.67q 1
5 Herriott, Leighla- Rache 6 Track Georgi 9.98 11.36q 1
6 Rice, Elana 5 Track Xplosi 11.49 11.43q 2
7 Hunt, Simone 5 D.C. Speed T 11.57q 1
8 Pridgeon, Elise 6 Loudoun Lega 11.66 11.82q 1
9 Jones, Ava 5 Baltimore CI 12.03 2
10 Bance, Olivia 5 Speed Royale 13.75 2
11 Monroe, Milani 5 Glenarden Tr 14.23 2
12 Coupet, Sasha 4 Track Xplosi 16.42 2
13 Berrian, Desiree 4 High Level T 13.00 17.27 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Herriott, Leighla- Rache 6 Track Georgi 38.20 36.94 2
2 Wilson, Jasmine 5 Unattached 36.92 37.09 2
3 Ezell, Savannah 5 Tnt Express 38.76 38.04 2
4 Rice, Elana 5 Track Xplosi 41.50 40.06 1
5 Hunt, Simone 5 D.C. Speed T 42.59 40.27 1
6 Pridgeon, Elise 6 Loudoun Lega 42.87 40.97 1
7 Gonzalez, Noelle 6 White Plains 39.42 41.01 1
8 Wright, Raegan 6 Baltimore CI 39.08 43.71 2
Preliminaries
9 Jones, Ava 5 Baltimore CI 45.14
10 Monroe, Milani 5 Glenarden Tr 49.01
11 Bance, Olivia 5 Speed Royale 50.19
12 Alder, Angelina 4 Franklin Eli 52.74
13 Coupet, Sasha 4 Track Xplosi 1:04.59
Girls 800 Meter Run 5-6 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Gonzalez, Noelle 6 White Plains 3:32.00 3:28.10
2 Ashford, Melodi 5 Chester Chee 3:30.00 3:30.53
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sabir, Jade 16 people 26.07 25.22 2
2 Rivas, Imani 17 RunUXpress 25.54 25.58 2
3 Sabir, Jada 16 people 26.11 25.97 1
4 Cunningham, Jontaye 17 Flying Angel 25.88 25.98 2
5 Collins, Imani 17 Bullseye Run 26.33 26.18 1
6 Brown, Jordan 16 Versatile At 26.04 26.38 2
7 Mcwhorter, Tyishea 16 Kitsap Flier 26.41 26.55 1
Preliminaries
7 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 26.38
9 Dillard, Gabrielle 17 Unattached 26.57
10 Merrick, Sydonie 17 Flying Angel 26.93
11 Tinsley, Dejah 16 Unattached 26.94
12 Garcia, Cassandra 17 Flying Angel 27.05
13 Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 Bullseye Run 27.05
14 Johnson, Shakeria 18 Virginia Eli 27.25
15 Roberts, Roshnee 16 Bullseye Run 27.47
16 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 27.56
17 Kamara, Ajanae 17 Dale City Li 27.65
18 Dunn, Sydney 17 Unattached 27.69
19 Williams, Tihana 16 Flying Angel 27.90
20 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 28.14
21 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 28.26
22 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 28.28
23 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 28.43
24 Andrews, Sadler 18 Unattached 29.07
25 Dorre, Isabelle 16 Ashburn Elit 29.16
26 Murtha, Riley 18 Bullseye Run 29.23
27 Faye, Kimayah 16 Bullseye Run 29.44
28 Munroe, Monique 16 Flying Angel 30.00
29 Brown, Destiny 16 Cc Elite Tra 32.34
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Moore, Chante 24 Mt. Airy Tra 8.01q
2 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 8.04 8.25q
3 Marcus, Jalilissa 22 Unattached 7.85 8.54q
4 Hoslyn, Rosemarie 51 Unattached 9.02q
5 Foster, Tamika 37 Grant You WI 10.62q
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 26.55 26.94
Women 200 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Foster, Tamika 37 Grant You WI 37.89
Boys 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cross II, Chadney 8 Virginia Sem 9.00q 5
2 Heru, Malik 7 Selfmade Sav 9.23q 4
3 Badu, Jerimiah 7 Glenarden Tr 9.37q 3
4 Brundidge, Jaylen 8 Unity Expres 8.91 9.46q 6
5 Miles, Aushawn 7 Virginia Sem 9.60q 1 9.591
6 Tall, Sebastian 7 High Level T 9.00 9.60q 5 9.598
7 Mason, Keenan 8 Legion of Zo 9.70 9.70q 5
8 Fletcher, Na'Ir 7 Virginia Bea 9.10 9.71q 3 9.705
9 Mcallister III, Edmund 7 Ohio Heat 9.10 9.71 2 9.709
10 Mckinley, Yeshua 8 Southern Spr 8.90 9.78 8 9.777
10 Griffith, Carter 7 Baltimore CI 9.40 9.78 6 9.777
12 Cooper, Kamari 7 Baltimore CI 8.90 9.79 7
13 Pratt, Zachary 7 Southern Spr 9.05 9.86 1
14 Sutton, Kyre 7 Virginia Sem 9.92 2
15 Quarterman, Derrick 7 Dale City Li 9.30 9.94 5
16 Gary, Logan 8 D.C. Speed T 9.75 9.96 2
17 Bryant, Vincent 6 Virginia Eli 10.05 5
18 Mahone, Jimmy 7 Athletic Max 10.15 4
19 Chambers, Dyson 7 Cc Elite Tra 9.02 10.20 1
20 Decoteau, Kenton 6 Cc Elite Tra 9.73 10.21 3
21 Devaughn, Xavier 7 Baltimore CI 9.20 10.25 4
22 Harrell, Sincere 7 Virginia Sem 10.26 3
23 Nicolas Jr, Claude-Eric 7 D.C. Speed T 9.65 10.28 7
24 Pope, David 6 Virginia Eli 10.35 3
25 Horace, Vincent 7 Team East Or 9.00 10.40 3
26 Rice, Erin 7 Track Xplosi 10.36 10.41 3
27 Biddy, Antoine 7 D.C. Speed T 10.43 2 10.423
28 Fraser Jr, Vernon 6 RunUXpress 10.43 5 10.424
29 Palarchie, Davin 6 Team East Or 9.00 10.44 4
30 Collins Jr, Kenneth 6 Glenarden Tr 10.57 2
31 Johnson, Alexander 8 Dale City Li 9.84 10.59 1
32 James, Jakobie 8 Firebirds At 9.46 10.61 8
33 Williams, Raymonie 7 Lightning St 10.62 6
34 Akinduro, Tobi 6 Flying Angel 10.50 10.69 5
35 Lopes, Francisco 6 Hr-Hurricane 10.70 1
36 Kearney, Christian 6 Unattached 9.40 10.80 7
37 Rucker, Avery 8 Dale City Li 10.57 10.81 7
38 Bolivar, Luc 6 Team East Or 9.01 10.82 2
39 Yelverton, Ashton 7 RunUXpress 11.02 1
40 Johnson, Jonathan 6 Athletic Max 10.80 11.21 7
41 Smith, Joel 6 Flying Angel 10.59 11.27 8
42 Singleton, Marcus 6 Dale City Li 10.75 11.35 8
43 Baum, Joshua 7 Glenarden Tr 11.40 7
44 Dickens, Grayson 6 Glenarden Tr 11.59 3
45 Jones, Terrion 7 D.C. Speed T 11.60 4
46 Perez, Xavier 6 Rde 9.69 11.73 6
47 Knutt, Eli 7 D.C. Speed T 11.76 6
48 Mcewen, Caden 6 D.C. Speed T 11.78 7
49 Cash, Chase 6 Durham Strid 11.04 11.83 6
50 James Jr, Michael 7 Dale City Li 11.25 11.85 5
51 Stewart, Eli 7 Grant You WI 11.86 4
52 Alston, Aaron 6 Evolution Tr 11.94 2
53 Beasley, Noble 6 Bull City Ex 10.37 12.09 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Cross II, Chadney 8 Virginia Sem 30.74 29.71 2
2 Brundidge, Jaylen 8 Unity Expres 31.32 30.47 2
3 Heru, Malik 7 Selfmade Sav 30.96 30.76 2
4 Mcallister III, Edmund 7 Ohio Heat 32.97 31.41 1
5 Pratt, Zachary 7 Southern Spr 32.51 31.57 1
6 Badu, Jerimiah 7 Glenarden Tr 32.05 31.58 2
7 Mckinley, Yeshua 8 Southern Spr 33.14 32.07 1
8 Dozier, Na’Shad 7 Virginia Bea 32.93 32.59 1
Preliminaries
9 Harrison, Kristopher 8 Technique TC 33.21
10 Baptiste, Edwin 7 Glenarden Tr 33.40
11 Mason, Keenan 8 Legion of Zo 33.77
12 Lawless, Colton 7 Dale City Li 33.92
13 Gardner, Nicholas 7 Glenarden Tr 34.08
14 Quarterman, Derrick 7 Dale City Li 34.10
15 Fletcher, Na'Ir 7 Virginia Bea 34.23
16 Tall, Sebastian 7 High Level T 34.48
17 Williams, Jasiah 8 Virginia Bea 34.66
18 Harrell, Sincere 7 Virginia Sem 35.02
19 Kearney, Christian 6 Unattached 35.19
20 Corbin, Dylan 7 Glenarden Tr 35.34
21 Branch, Amir 7 Glenarden Tr 35.57
22 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 7 White Plains 35.98
23 Trussell, Kevin 7 Track Expres 35.99
24 Rice, Erin 7 Track Xplosi 36.04
25 Chambers, Dyson 7 Cc Elite Tra 36.04
26 Decoteau, Kenton 6 Cc Elite Tra 36.30
27 Palarchie, Davin 6 Team East Or 36.72
28 Fraser Jr, Vernon 6 RunUXpress 36.76
29 Jammeh, Famara 8 Tlu - Detroi 36.81
30 Meyer, Kendall 7 Loudoun Lega 36.91
31 Yelverton, Ashton 7 RunUXpress 36.96
32 Biddy, Antoine 7 D.C. Speed T 37.09
33 Bickerdt, Langston 6 Quick Lightn 37.12
34 Johnson, Alexander 8 Dale City Li 37.51
35 Overton, Demont 7 Virginia Bea 37.66
36 Collins Jr, Kenneth 6 Glenarden Tr 37.78
37 Horace, Vincent 7 Team East Or 38.18
38 Praylow, Branden 7 Lightning St 38.36
39 Akinduro, Tobi 6 Flying Angel 38.41
40 Mahone, Jimmy 7 Athletic Max 38.64
41 Lopes, Francisco 6 Hr-Hurricane 39.13
42 Bolivar, Luc 6 Team East Or 39.80
43 Smith, Joel 6 Flying Angel 39.81
44 Baum, Joshua 7 Glenarden Tr 39.88
45 Cantey, Khalil 7 Pikesville C 40.03
46 Mcewen, Caden 6 D.C. Speed T 40.46
47 Jones, Terrion 7 D.C. Speed T 41.03
48 Daley, Liam 7 White Plains 41.64
49 Beasley, Noble 6 Bull City Ex 41.77
50 Griffith, Mason 6 Marlboro Boy 44.34
51 Clark-Parker, Ayden 6 Virginia Eli 48.17
Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ellinger, Taurean 7 Athletic Max 2:51.09 2:48.95 2
2 Harrison, Kristopher 8 Technique TC 2:50.00 2:56.63 1
3 Coleman, Cayden 6 Mallery Chal 2:58.00 2:57.14 2
4 Trussell, Kevin 7 Track Expres 3:00.00 2:57.64 2
5 Williams, Jasiah 8 Virginia Bea 2:57.00 2:59.38 2
6 Gaddy, Dezmon 8 Eastend Ligh 2:59.20 3:02.56 2
7 Clarke, Caleb 6 Marlboro Boy 3:04.00 3:02.90 2
8 Waters, Naeem 7 Mt. Airy Tra 3:07.00 3:08.63 1
9 Alder, Michael 7 Franklin Eli 3:10.00 3:10.24 1
10 Bickerdt, Langston 6 Quick Lightn 3:05.00 3:11.04 2
11 Clinton, Caleb 8 Baltimore Wh 3:00.00 3:19.52 2
12 West, Cade 7 University o 3:19.09 3:19.74 1
13 Berrian, Stephen 7 High Level T 3:04.00 3:24.18 2
14 Moore, Cameron 6 Mt. Airy Tra 3:30.00 3:25.56 1
15 Guidry, Kasyn 6 Athletic Max 2:58.01 3:30.87 2
16 Perez, Xavier 6 Rde 3:03.00 3:36.56 2
17 Williams, Raymonie 7 Lightning St 3:15.00 3:44.07 1
18 Daley, Liam 7 White Plains 3:25.00 3:44.08 1
19 Yeats, Rainer 6 D.C. Speed T 3:47.82 1
20 White, Malachi 7 D.C. Speed T 3:48.31 1
21 Stockling, Kaeden 7 Rde 3:20.00 4:32.37 1
-- Henriques, Enard 6 Baltimore CI 3:22.59 DNF 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Glenarden Track Club 5:23.00 5:25.87
1) Branch, Amir 7 2) Gardner, Nicholas 7
3) Dorsey, Terrence 7 4) Freeman, Tyler 7
2 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 5:40.00 5:44.25
1) Habershon, Devin 7 2) Baptiste, Edwin 7
3) Dickens, Grayson 6 4) Larry-Parker, Tyron 8
3 Athletic Maximum Performance 6:04.63
1) Mahone, Jimmy 7 2) Johnson, Jonathan 6
3) Guidry, Kasyn 6 4) Ellinger, Taurean 7
4 Track Xplosion 6:33.08
1) Rice, Erin 7 2)
3) 4) Kitchings, Austen 7
Boys 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ealy Jr, Terrance 9 Virginia Bea 8.30 8.91q 4
2 Williams, Da'Shon 8 Mt. Airy Tra 8.90 9.03q 4
3 Miller, Jarden 8 The Lion's & 7.75 9.06q 5
4 Drakeford, Ryan 9 Cc Elite Tra 8.34 9.08q 3 9.077
5 Jenkins, Josiah 9 Virginia Bea 8.40 9.08q 1 9.078
6 Quick, Christopher 9 Cc Elite Tra 8.71 9.23q 2
7 Jenkins, Jeremiah 8 Cc Elite Tra 9.01 9.33q 5
8 Evans, Breydon 8 Central CT J 9.38q 3
9 Smith Jr, Naeem 9 Tnt Express 8.50 9.39 1
10 Gray, Brycen 8 Glenarden Tr 9.70 9.44 1
11 Bolden, Jaywon 8 Quick Lightn 9.15 9.51 5
12 Goode-Kimble, Brendon 9 High Level T 9.54 5
13 Halsey, Jaleel 8 Team East Or 8.40 9.57 2
14 Burgess, Kristopher 8 Trial by Fir 9.88 9.61 3
15 Hassan, Xavier 8 Bull City Ex 8.88 9.63 3
16 Smith, Dexter 8 Indy's Racin 9.20 9.65 4
17 Phillips, Dakari 9 Grant You WI 9.85 5
18 David, Hudson 8 D.C. Speed T 9.52 9.86 3
19 Dell Jr, Laurence 8 Dale City Li 10.89 9.88 3
20 Hewitt, Nicholas 8 Gideonites T 9.91 2
21 Smith Jr, Robert 9 D.C. Speed T 9.82 10.10 2
22 Bryson, Jaylen 8 Dale City Li 9.65 10.11 1
23 Redd, David 8 Legion of Zo 10.16 3
24 Alston, Carter 8 D.C. Speed T 9.90 10.42 5
25 Wynter, Andre' 8 White Plains 10.54 4
26 Harris, Andrew 9 D.C. Speed T 10.59 4
27 Jackson, Jeramiah 9 Tlu - Detroi 10.59 10.83 4
28 Jackson, James 9 Tlu - Detroi 10.94 11.22 2
29 Dickens, Bryson 8 Glenarden Tr 10.00 11.30 5
30 Arceneaux, Tranathan 8 Virginia Pri 11.42 1
31 Osborne, Jaden 8 Tlu - Detroi 11.53 12.29 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Croom, Camir 8 Virginia Sem 29.27 28.99 2
2 Gilchrist, Kaeleb 8 Virginia Sem 30.50 29.58 2
3 Miller, Jarden 8 The Lion's & 29.92 29.59 2
4 Jenkins, Josiah 9 Virginia Bea 31.05 30.32 1
5 Gray, Brycen 8 Glenarden Tr 30.89 30.42 1
6 Phillips, Tai 8 Unattached 31.11 30.45 1
7 Scott, Amari 8 Mark Trail F 30.79 30.48 2
8 Stanley, Jaden 8 Unattached 31.10 30.80 1
Preliminaries
9 Quick, Christopher 9 Cc Elite Tra 31.28
10 Williams, Da'Shon 8 Mt. Airy Tra 31.47
11 Smith, Dexter 8 Indy's Racin 31.81
12 Smith Jr, Naeem 9 Tnt Express 32.13
13 Bolden, Jaywon 8 Quick Lightn 32.25
14 Burgess, Kristopher 8 Trial by Fir 32.76
15 Evans, Breydon 8 Central CT J 32.78
16 Carter, Ameen 8 High Level T 32.88
17 Tulloch, Ozias 9 Charles County C 33.02
18 Mccall, Sammuel 9 Cc Elite Tra 33.02
19 Goode-Kimble, Brendon 9 High Level T 33.07
20 Halsey, Jaleel 8 Team East Or 33.07
21 Gibbs, Jeremiah 8 Dale City Li 33.27
22 Hassan, Xavier 8 Bull City Ex 33.47
23 Forbes, Devin 8 Virginia Bea 33.63
24 Bryson, Jaylen 8 Dale City Li 33.75
25 Phillips, Dakari 9 Grant You WI 33.87
26 Ware, Jaylen 8 Track Expres 34.07
27 Simmons Jr, Danny 8 Cc Elite Tra 34.37
28 Smith Jr, Robert 9 D.C. Speed T 34.58
29 Alston, Carter 8 D.C. Speed T 34.66
30 Harris, Andrew 9 D.C. Speed T 34.72
31 Dell Jr, Laurence 8 Dale City Li 35.13
32 Harvey, Robert 8 Unattached 35.16
33 Jackson, Jeramiah 9 Tlu - Detroi 35.58
34 Wynter, Andre' 8 White Plains 36.10
35 Redd, David 8 Legion of Zo 36.99
36 Dickens, Bryson 8 Glenarden Tr 38.00
37 Reid, Abuzuwa 8 Grant You WI 38.31
38 Willis-Livingston, Ladar 7 D.C. Speed T 38.64
39 Arceneaux, Tranathan 8 Virginia Pri 39.58
40 Jackson, James 9 Tlu - Detroi 39.64
41 Osborne, Jaden 8 Tlu - Detroi 42.75
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Reynolds, Grant 8 Mark Trail F 2:29.00 2:25.93
2 Parker, Justin 8 Glenarden Tr 2:44.00 2:43.93
3 Guanajuato, Quetzal Sol 8 Trial by Fir 2:41.00 2:45.75
4 Gilchrist, Kaeleb 8 Virginia Sem 2:43.00 2:53.51
5 Cash, Miles 9 Durham Strid 2:52.00 2:53.99
6 Branch, Camden 8 Track Expres 2:54.00 2:55.33
7 Forbes, Devin 8 Virginia Bea 2:57.00 2:56.40
8 Lavelle, Dario 8 Randallstown 2:56.00 2:58.46
9 Searles, Jaz-Amin 8 Mt. Airy Tra 3:00.00 3:01.57
10 Rothenberger, Caleb 8 Lsa Lickity- 3:11.00 3:01.59
11 Jones, Himtrien 8 High Level T 3:05.00 3:02.53
12 Carter, Ameen 8 High Level T 3:00.00 3:14.74
13 Dotson, Stefen 9 Baltimore CI 3:15.00 3:17.57
14 Trotter, Edrick 9 D.C. Speed T 3:15.00 3:17.59
Boys 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Geter, Chase 9 Virginia Sem 8.20 8.32q 3
2 Badu, Aaron 9 Glenarden Tr 8.70 8.49q 4
3 Wilson, Quincy 10 Virginia Eli 8.00 8.50q 6
4 Short, Tyson 10 Virginia Sem 8.20 8.73q 1
5 Church Jr., Shawn 10 Global Trans 8.04 8.74q 5
6 Spires, Cary 9 Unattached 8.10 8.77q 4 8.762
7 Dent Jr., Donte 9 Global Trans 8.13 8.77q 3 8.767
8 Gray, Jayden 10 Evolution Tr 8.82 8.78q 1
9 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 9 My Brother's 8.48 8.85 5
10 Kittrell, Kenneth 9 D.C. Speed T 9.20 8.86 3
11 Wilson, Theodore 10 Peninsula Pa 8.26 8.92 4
12 Palmer, Isaiah 10 Baltimore Wh 8.17 8.99 2
13 Perez, Josiah 9 Rde 8.19 9.00 1
14 Smithbey, Tilman 9 Coastal Geor 9.12 9.01 4
15 Johnson, Korion 9 Str8 Smokin 9.09 9.07 5
16 Smith, Joshua-Kai 9 Dale City Li 8.50 9.10 6
17 Small Jr, Patrick 9 Glenarden Tr 8.92 9.12 4
18 Parson, Tray 9 Mt. Airy Tra 9.00 9.14 6
19 Goins, Ahijah 9 High Level T 8.60 9.15 5
20 Atkinson, Ryker 9 RykerBlaise 8.99 9.19 5
21 Jowers, Laben 9 Csc Lions 8.75 9.23 3
22 Milburn, Malachi 9 Cc Elite Tra 8.83 9.37 2 9.362
23 Hadley, Cole 9 D.C. Speed T 9.45 9.37 1 9.365
24 Green, Carlos 10 Durham Strid 8.75 9.38 2
25 Rado, Darrin 9 D.C. Speed T 9.50 9.39 1
26 Murray, Zyhir 9 I5 Elite 8.80 9.40 1
27 Glover Jr, Rodney 10 Glenarden Tr 9.40 9.45 2
28 Celestin, Jehu 10 Grant You WI 9.59 6
29 Gamble, Jonathan 10 Track Expres 9.98 9.64 5
30 Barnes, John 9 D.C. Speed T 9.70 9.67 3
31 Brown, Mekai 10 White Plains 8.20 9.68 2
32 Perdue, Marino 9 Tnt Express 8.50 9.74 6
33 Abdalla, Jaden 9 Marlboro Boy 8.90 9.89 3
34 Kennedy, Elijah 9 Evolution Tr 9.90 3
35 Armstrong, Nicholas 9 Gideonites T 10.37 6
36 Edmundson, Christian 9 RunUXpress 10.90 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Quincy 10 Virginia Eli 27.27 26.62 2
2 Kittrell, Kenneth 9 D.C. Speed T 28.58 28.14 2
3 Short, Tyson 10 Virginia Sem 28.66 28.43 2
4 Murray, Brandon 10 Prominent At 28.66 28.63 2
5 Dent Jr., Donte 9 Global Trans 29.37 29.06 1 29.052
6 Goins, Ahijah 9 High Level T 29.53 29.06 1 29.060
7 Johnson, Korion 9 Str8 Smokin 29.10 29.46 1
8 Gray, Jayden 10 Evolution Tr 29.50 29.59 1
Preliminaries
9 Smith, Joshua-Kai 9 Dale City Li 29.62
10 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 9 My Brother's 29.88
11 Smithbey, Tilman 9 Coastal Geor 29.93
12 Palmer, Isaiah 10 Baltimore Wh 30.14
13 Parson, Tray 9 Mt. Airy Tra 30.35
14 Glover Jr, Rodney 10 Glenarden Tr 30.37
15 Tulloch, Omar 10 Charles County C 30.69
16 Waddell, Douglas 9 Randallstown 30.91
17 Joseph, Brendon 9 High Level T 31.04
18 Small Jr, Patrick 9 Glenarden Tr 31.19
19 Scali, Dominic 10 I5 Elite 31.25
20 Milburn, Malachi 9 Cc Elite Tra 31.25
21 Murray, Zyhir 9 I5 Elite 31.98
22 Stephens, Grant 9 Glenarden Tr 32.03
23 Barnes, John 9 D.C. Speed T 32.24
24 Clark, Christain 9 RunUXpress 32.72
25 Brown, Mekai 10 White Plains 32.88
26 Magliocca, Joseph 9 Loudoun Lega 32.92
27 Yelverton, Chase 9 RunUXpress 33.94
28 Celestin, Jehu 10 Grant You WI 34.00
29 Badgett, Raziel 9 Ohio Heat 34.03
30 Abdalla, Jaden 9 Marlboro Boy 34.36
31 Armstrong, Nicholas 9 Gideonites T 35.59
32 Kennedy, Elijah 9 Evolution Tr 35.88
33 Edmundson, Christian 9 RunUXpress 40.34
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Price, Elijah 9 My Brother's 2:34.00 2:32.54 3
2 Hardnett, Breon 9 Virginia Sem 2:30.00 2:34.84 3
3 Ellinger, Joreal 9 Athletic Max 2:29.99 2:35.54 3
4 Russell, Lawrence 9 Mt. Airy Tra 2:41.00 2:35.57 2
5 Freemaniii, Warren 9 Dale City Li 2:45.74 2:35.60 2
6 Waters, Aiden 9 Mt. Airy Tra 2:39.00 2:36.18 3
7 Lanier, Cameron 10 Athletic Max 2:47.00 2:41.89 2
8 Mays, Jacere 9 Eastend Ligh 2:41.10 2:42.05 2
9 Scali, Dominic 10 I5 Elite 2:55.00 2:42.61 1
10 Jeffries, Micah 9 Gideonites T 3:00.00 2:43.08 1
11 Guidry, Cayden 10 Athletic Max 2:33.00 2:43.14 3
12 Barilford, Cadel 10 Rde 2:39.00 2:45.05 3
13 Taylor, Jayden 10 Coastal Geor 2:42.00 2:45.21 2
14 Flood, Ethan 10 Mt. Airy Tra 2:44.00 2:46.30 2
15 Lawrence, Justin 10 Durham Strid 2:52.00 2:46.65 1
16 Amunga, Kameron 9 Tlu - Detroi 2:49.52 2:47.50 2
17 Cobb, Chase 9 Mt. Airy Tra 2:45.00 2:48.71 2
18 Vesia, Vito 10 Flying Angel 2:50.00 2:49.05 2
19 Kale, Matthew 9 Loudoun Lega 2:53.00 2:50.75 1
20 Parker, Joshua 10 Glenarden Tr 2:38.00 2:52.05 3
21 Travis, Tilden 9 Envy Track C 2:40.00 2:52.29 3
22 Tibbs, Jaden 10 Coastal Geor 2:45.00 2:54.18 2
23 Wilson, Theodore 10 Peninsula Pa 2:59.00 2:55.74 1
24 Tafe, Michael 9 Virginia Pri 2:37.00 2:58.15 3
25 Coley, Justin 9 Marlboro Boy 2:52.00 3:01.59 1
26 Jones, Himien 9 High Level T 2:40.00 3:03.35 3
27 Crawley, Adryan 9 Legion of Zo 2:50.00 3:19.80 1
28 Walcott, Chase 9 Rde 3:10.00 3:23.66 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gideonites Track and Field Clu 5:05.81
1) Taylor Jr., Bruce 8 2) Jeffries, Micah 9
3) Hewitt, Nathaniel 9 4) Hall, Tyler 8
2 Tiger Track Team 5:14.07
1) Covington, Benji 10 2) Sax, Brayton 10
3) Douglas, Dylan 8 4) Ouvaroff, Stephen 10
3 Track Express TC 5:50.00 5:25.18
1) Branch, Camden 8 2) Solomon, Chase 9
3) Ware, Jaylen 8 4) Gamble, Jonathan 10
4 Rde 5:33.72
1) Barilford, Cadel 10 2) Walcott, Chase 9
3) Perez, Josiah 9 4) Mays, Joziah 9
Boys 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Singerton, Christopher 10 Olympia Trac 7.60 8.24q 5
2 Wilbon, Christian 10 Cc Elite Tra 7.89 8.25q 2
3 Ellison, Jelani 10 Bullets Trac 8.22 8.26q 5
4 Alston, Barry 10 Evolution Tr 8.23 8.29q 4
5 Hardnett, Halim 11 Virginia Sem 7.30 8.30q 6
6 Robinson, Sheldon 11 Virginia Sem 8.40q 6
7 Gray, Tristan 11 Baltimore CI 8.10 8.47q 5
8 Al-Amin, Farraj 11 Dale City Li 8.26 8.51q 3
9 Joshua, Kendrick 10 Coastal Geor 8.45 8.53 2
10 Green Jr., Mickey 11 Southern Spr 7.90 8.57 1
11 Harrell, Derrick 10 Virginia Eli 7.90 8.59 1
12 Cromartie Jr., Antonio 10 Athletic Max 7.80 8.61 4
13 Mclean, James 10 Evolution Tr 8.61 8.62 1
14 Alpha, Musa 10 D.C. Speed T 7.94 8.73 2
15 Rice, Elijah 11 Track Xplosi 8.70 8.74 2
16 Woo, Gavin 10 Loudoun Lega 8.72 8.78 3
17 Cameron, Jaidan 10 Virginia Sem 8.89 6
18 Jackson Jr., Darrell 11 Southern Spr 8.00 8.95 3
19 Edwards, Malachi 11 Flying Angel 7.80 8.96 3
20 Russell-Sparks, Jaidyn 10 Ashburn Elit 8.17 8.97 6
21 Wright, Shaineek 11 Virginia Bea 8.10 8.98 4
22 Whitener, Zamir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 9.01 4
23 Alston Jr., Timothy 10 Coastal Geor 9.12 9.03 5
24 Miller, Jeremiah 10 Ohio Heat 8.90 9.13 6
25 Atse, Emilien 10 Firebirds At 8.58 9.17 1
26 Hall, Nahshon 10 Flying Angel 8.20 9.18 6
27 Chisolm, Kevon 10 Prominent At 9.25 3
28 Drakeford Jr, William 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.00 9.35 6 9.345
29 Harrell, Darius 10 Cc Elite Tra 8.86 9.35 5 9.348
30 Jean, Maximus 10 Tiger Track 9.50 9.52 3
31 Rector, Demetrius 10 Legion of Zo 9.55 2
32 Palmer, Khalil 10 RunUXpress 9.56 5
33 Williams, Chance 10 Virginia Eli 9.66 2
34 Harrison, Dayon 11 Warriors Tra 10.15 1
35 Myles, Jariah 10 Baltimore CI 10.30 10.20 1
36 Obia, Menya 10 White Plains 10.21 3
37 Mcduffie, Cameron 10 Dale City Li 9.25 10.23 4
38 Obia, Mich 10 White Plains 10.28 5
39 Garnett, Nikolas 11 Track Expres 11.92 1
40 Bagley, Christopher 11 White Plains 11.60 13.44 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Singerton, Christopher 10 Olympia Trac 27.30 26.63 2
2 Hardnett, Halim 11 Virginia Sem 27.21 26.77 2
3 Gray, Tristan 11 Baltimore CI 27.88 27.47 2
4 Bennett, Jaylen 10 Team Acceler 27.89 27.56 1
5 Harrell, Derrick 10 Virginia Eli 27.77 27.78 2
6 Wilbon, Christian 10 Cc Elite Tra 27.96 27.89 1
7 Alpha, Musa 10 D.C. Speed T 28.18 27.96 1
8 Mccarthy, Jahsir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 27.98 28.51 1
Preliminaries
9 Green Jr., Mickey 11 Southern Spr 28.29
10 Anthony, Johnathan 10 fort belvoir 28.44
11 Sabbakhan, Amari 11 Firebirds At 28.50
12 Nida, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 28.62
13 Ellison, Jelani 10 Bullets Trac 28.71
14 Rice, Elijah 11 Track Xplosi 28.76
15 Jackson Jr., Darrell 11 Southern Spr 28.94
16 Cromartie Jr., Antonio 10 Athletic Max 29.23
17 Woo, Gavin 10 Loudoun Lega 29.30
18 Mclean, James 10 Evolution Tr 29.32
19 Wright, Shaineek 11 Virginia Bea 29.35
20 Davis, Jadon 10 Southern Spr 29.65
21 Edwards, Malachi 11 Flying Angel 29.87
22 Mckinley, Messiah 10 Southern Spr 30.04
23 Louis Jr, Emy 10 Legion of Zo 30.06
24 Atse, Emilien 10 Firebirds At 30.08
25 Myers, Ayden 10 Str8 Smokin 30.19
26 Russell-Sparks, Jaidyn 10 Ashburn Elit 30.39
27 Whitaker, Jason 11 Gideonites T 30.42
28 Wilson, Demetris 10 Virginia Bea 30.45
29 Miller, Jeremiah 10 Ohio Heat 30.50
30 Alston Jr., Timothy 10 Coastal Geor 30.55
31 Adams, Jaidyn 10 Baltimore CI 30.57
32 Hall, Nahshon 10 Flying Angel 30.58
33 Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 10 Gideonites T 30.60
34 Whitener, Zamir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 30.69
35 Bailey, Micheal 10 Evolution Tr 30.77
36 Cameron, Jaidan 10 Virginia Sem 30.88
37 O'Gilvie, Glenroy 10 Track Expres 31.03
38 Dabney, Markale 10 Legion of Zo 31.43
39 Daniels, Jayse 10 Una toledo 31.50
40 Heigler Jr, Rafiq 10 Camden Clock 31.66
41 Howard, Kyshawn 10 Virginia Sem 32.08
42 Rector, Demetrius 10 Legion of Zo 33.04
43 Jean, Maximus 10 Tiger Track 33.21
44 Zicklin, Jackson 10 Tiger Track 33.62
45 Mcduffie, Cameron 10 Dale City Li 33.87
46 Palmer, Khalil 10 RunUXpress 34.03
47 Obia, Menya 10 White Plains 34.16
48 Obia, Mich 10 White Plains 35.33
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Brantley II, Anthony 10 Athletic Max 2:24.00 2:26.31 2
2 Brinkley, Dhakir 11 Mallery Chal 2:25.00 2:28.95 2
3 Bennett, Jaylen 10 Team Acceler 2:30.00 2:31.68 2
4 Bond, Lebron 11 Virginia Sem 2:24.00 2:31.94 2
5 Gordon, Kyle 10 Mallery Chal 2:30.00 2:32.98 2
6 Campbell-Williams, Colin 11 Mt. Airy Tra 2:28.00 2:33.11 2
7 Anthony, Johnathan 10 fort belvoir 2:40.00 2:35.22 1
8 Nettey, Re'I Rahsaan 10 Firebirds At 2:43.44 2:36.15 1
9 Johnson, Cameron 10 Baltimore CI 2:40.00 2:39.12 2
10 Stovall, Hamzah 10 Mallery Chal 2:34.00 2:39.17 2
11 Muhammad, Ibn-Wadu 10 Camden Clock 2:37.00 2:41.01 2
12 Wilson, Demetris 10 Virginia Bea 2:35.00 2:41.23 2
13 Crist, Easton 10 Virginia Eli 2:31.00 2:44.36 2
14 Hagans, Akai 11 Mt. Airy Tra 2:45.00 2:46.97 1
15 Thomas, Deandre 10 Baltimore CI 2:47.02 1
16 Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 10 Gideonites T 2:48.96 1
17 Daggins-Gay, Gavin 10 Tlu - Detroi 2:51.04 2:49.94 1
18 Tafe, Joseph 11 Virginia Pri 2:29.00 2:53.58 2
19 Zicklin, Jackson 10 Tiger Track 3:20.00 2:57.19 1
20 Hall, Ryan 10 Gideonites T 2:57.32 1
21 Parris, Canaan 11 Gideonites T 2:59.19 1
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Seymour, Omarion 11 Lightning St 11:52.00 12:43.58
2 Toxey, Maric 11 Firebirds At 11:31.09 11:10.85 lap count error
3 Tafe, Joseph 11 Virginia Pri 11:15.00 11:15.80 lap count error
4 Ward, Malik 10 Coastal Geor 12:22.00 12:07.25 lap count error
5 Parris, Canaan 11 Gideonites T 12:38.97 lap count error
6 Sensinger, Benjamin 10 Lsa Lickity- 13:20.00 13:24.64 lap count error
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Deloatch, Isaiah 11 RunUXpress 10.00 10.95q 2
2 Reed, Stryker 10 Central Texa 10.74 11.03q 1
3 Scott, Jarvez 10 RunUXpress 11.56 11.14q 1
4 Adkins, Xavier 10 RunUXpress 10.87 11.63q 2
5 Joshua, Kendrick 10 Coastal Geor 11.55 11.66q 2
6 Pentecost Jr., Andre 11 Desoto Swift 10.80 11.67q 1
7 Williams, Chance 10 Virginia Eli 12.67q 2
8 Roy, Camden 11 Unattached 12.82q 2
9 Nobles, Jeremiah 10 Csc Lions 13.00 13.97 1
Boys 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Williams, Dejuan 12 Baltimore CI 7.89 8.26q 3
2 Gardner, Amari 12 Eyt Spartans 7.81 8.37q 4
3 Smith, Koven 11 Prominent At 8.55 8.51q 1
4 Howard, Trakel 11 Evolution Tr 8.56 8.54q 2
5 Wright, Thomas 11 Cc Elite Tra 8.38 8.59q 2
6 Bond, Lavontay 11 Virginia Sem 8.67q 4
7 Dabney, Dean 11 Unattached 8.73q 4
8 Wallace, James 11 Str8 Smokin 8.76q 1
9 Barley, Caleb 11 Warriors Tra 8.85 3
10 Handon, Christopher 11 Warriors Tra 8.95 4
11 Kulp, Joshua 11 Lsa Lickity- 10.20 9.02 2 9.012
12 Henderson, Jordan 11 Virginia Sem 9.02 2 9.017
13 Williams, Isaiah 11 Lightning St 8.89 9.09 4
14 Walker, Major Brice 11 D.C. Speed T 9.21 3
15 Miner, Kevin 12 Prominent At 9.25 1
16 Lippman, Aaron 12 Eyt Spartans 8.50 9.26 1
17 Coney, Kahleil 11 Glenarden Tr 9.20 9.29 2
18 Bryant, Marcus 11 Glenarden Tr 8.70 9.37 4
19 Shoulders, Michael 11 Tlu - Detroi 10.53 10.51 4
20 Husbands, Jason 11 Lightning St 10.50 10.63 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Jaekwon 12 My Brother's 25.28 25.08 2
2 Williams, Dejuan 12 Baltimore CI 26.76 26.12 2
3 Roberson, Julian 12 Loudoun Lega 27.40 27.18 1
4 Carter II, Julian 11 Memphis Jagu 27.18 27.26 2
5 Mccallum, Shaun 11 Mallery Chal 27.35 27.29 1
6 Morrell, Brady 11 Loudoun Lega 28.01 27.41 1
7 Smith, Koven 11 Prominent At 27.24 27.50 2
8 Gardner, Amari 12 Eyt Spartans 27.82 27.81 1
Preliminaries
9 Davis, Markell 11 Mallery Chal 28.29
10 Howard, Trakel 11 Evolution Tr 28.33
11 Dabney, Dean 11 Unattached 28.45
12 Mack, Kobe 11 Tri City Rel 28.55
13 Spencer, Devin 12 My Brother's 28.63
14 Colavecchio, Anthony 11 Loudoun Lega 28.67
15 Wright, Thomas 11 Cc Elite Tra 28.69
16 Mcgroarty, Jude 11 Firebirds At 28.87
17 Wallace, James 11 Str8 Smokin 28.93
18 Shiferaw-Uzman, Alemdar 11 Firebirds At 29.07
19 Bryant, Marcus 11 Glenarden Tr 29.54
20 Lippman, Aaron 12 Eyt Spartans 29.68
21 Walker, Major Brice 11 D.C. Speed T 29.76
22 Harrod, Averi 11 I5 Elite 30.76
23 Griffin Jr, Dominic 11 Baltimore CI 31.12
24 Kulp, Joshua 11 Lsa Lickity- 31.18
25 Clay, Jaylin 11 Tlu - Detroi 31.39
26 Taylor Jr, Craig 11 Legion of Zo 31.44
27 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 11 Windblowers 31.47
28 Coney, Kahleil 11 Glenarden Tr 31.52
29 Henderson, Jordan 11 Virginia Sem 31.54
30 Williams, Isaiah 11 Lightning St 31.57
31 Brooks, Aaden 11 Unattached 32.95
32 Barnett, Pernell 12 Glenarden Tr 33.11
33 Blalock, Kayden 11 Glenarden Tr 33.47
34 Cowling, Evan 11 I5 Elite 34.17
35 Husbands, Jason 11 Lightning St 37.89
36 Shoulders, Michael 11 Tlu - Detroi 38.51
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Carter II, Julian 11 Memphis Jagu 2:20.00 2:23.49 2
2 Smith, Keegan 11 Knoxville Yo 2:20.00 2:24.36 2
3 Terry, Donovan 12 My Brother's 2:24.00 2:24.51 2
4 Gamble, Jeremiah 11 Track Expres 2:29.00 2:25.15 2
5 Johnson, Brendan 11 Baltimore CI 2:24.00 2:25.30 2
6 Mcgrath, Ladanian 12 Camden Clock 2:24.00 2:25.46 2
7 Johnson, C Michael 12 Unattached 2:23.00 2:27.34 2
8 Saunders, Jaymes 11 Technique TC 2:30.00 2:32.45 2
9 Davis, Cameron 11 Baltimore Wh 2:25.00 2:35.00 2
10 Scholz, Bryce 11 Ashburn Elit 2:30.00 2:37.72 2
11 Quinn, Evan 12 Bullseye Run 2:35.26 2:38.13 2
12 Lawrence, Khamani 11 Mt. Airy Tra 2:35.00 2:43.88 2
13 Harrod, Averi 11 I5 Elite 2:40.00 2:43.93 2
14 Johnson, Caleb 11 D.C. Speed T 2:45.37 2:45.79 1
15 Cross, Joshua 11 Knoxville Yo 2:47.00 2:51.56 1
16 Grant, Jameson 11 Prominent At 2:47.00 2:51.85 1
17 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 11 Windblowers 2:54.13 1
18 Kilosky, Michael 11 Firebirds At 2:53.99 2:55.66 1
19 Pealoza, Anthony 11 Dale City Li 2:59.00 3:00.62 1
20 Baker, Antwaan 11 Trial by Fir 2:54.00 3:02.21 1
21 Lavelle, Salvatore 11 Randallstown 3:20.00 3:15.90 1
22 Paskin, Paolo 11 White Plains 2:55.00 3:27.62 1
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Keegan 11 Knoxville Yo 10:38.35 9:44.38
2 Johnson, C Michael 12 Unattached 10:28.93 10:34.17
3 Quinn, Evan 12 Bullseye Run 11:14.00 10:54.29
4 Walcott, Peyton 11 Ashburn Elit 11:47.63
5 Grant, Jameson 11 Prominent At 11:47.00 12:13.57
6 Lavelle, Salvatore 11 Randallstown 13:00.00 12:47.51
7 Pealoza, Anthony 11 Dale City Li 13:03.00 13:29.43
8 Shane, Meyer 11 Firebirds At 10:58.39 11:03.74 lap count error
9 Marwaha, Ayush 12 Unattached 11:09.15 lap count error
10 Davis, Cameron 11 Baltimore Wh 11:00.00 11:13.99 lap count error
11 Scholz, Bryce 11 Ashburn Elit 11:23.00 11:17.56 lap count error
12 Curry, Jayden 11 Unattached 12:00.00 11:58.30 lap count error
13 Kuzma, Charlie 12 Franklin Eli 11:45.00 12:09.36 lap count error
14 Kilosky, Michael 11 Firebirds At 12:51.00 12:28.06 lap count error
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 My Brother's Keeper Track Club 4:04.00 4:13.65 2
1) Stiff, Amir 12 2) Spencer, Devin 12
3) Terry, Donovan 12 4) Howard, Jaekwon 12
2 Mallery Challengers 4:20.00 4:25.48 2
1) Brinkley, Dhakir 11 2) Stovall, Hamzah 10
3) Davis, Markell 11 4) Mccallum, Shaun 11
3 Firebirds Athletic Club 4:28.00 4:28.60 2
1) Sabbakhan, Amari 11 2) Mcgroarty, Jude 11
3) Toxey, Maric 11 4) Nettey, Re'I Rahsaan 10
4 Camden Clock Chasers 4:47.17 1
1) Pimentel, Amauri 12 2) Harper, Gary 11
3) Muhammad, Ibn-Wadu 10 4) Heigler Jr, Rafiq 10
5 Legion of Zoom Track Club 5:03.90 1
1) Taylor Jr, Craig 11 2) Louis Jr, Emy 10
3) Dabney, Markale 10 4) Dabney Jr, Michael 11
6 Virginia Seminoles 4:00.00 5:17.75 2
1) Rhodes, Genesis 10 2) Cameron, Jaidan 10
3) Tate Jr, Jonathan 10 4) Howard, Kyshawn 10
7 White Plains Future Stars 5:39.48 1
1) Simpkins, Manasi 10 2) Obia, Menya 10
3) Obia, Mich 10 4) Paskin, Paolo 11
Boys 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 7.70 7.71q 1
2 Knox, Jamauri 12 Virginia Bea 7.30 7.91q 3
3 Brown, Jamaun 12 Eyt Spartans 7.28 8.05q 4
4 Medeiros, Harley 13 Bullets Trac 7.86 8.08q 4
5 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 7.99 8.14q 1
6 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 8.44 8.16q 2
7 Griffin, Leon 13 Virginia Bea 8.20q 2
8 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 7.89 8.30q 3
9 Parker, Ashton 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.37 3
10 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 8.20 8.38 4
11 Polk, Marcell 13 Track Xplosi 11.83 8.50 4
12 Perdue, Manny 13 Tnt Express 7.74 8.52 1 8.512
13 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 8.00 8.52 1 8.515
14 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 8.33 8.64 3 8.631
15 Bryant, Derrick 12 Camden Clock 7.90 8.64 2 8.633
16 Galloway-Barker, Stephen 13 Flying Angel 7.80 8.65 4
17 Holt, Matthew 13 Firebirds At 8.07 8.68 3
18 Sattiraju, Sricharan 12 Prominent At 8.69 1
19 Wilson, David 12 D.C. Speed T 9.85 8.76 2
20 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 8.77 2
21 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 8.45 9.08 1 9.072
22 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 8.20 9.08 4 9.080
23 Branch, Kindrik 12 Glenarden Tr 9.22 1
24 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 8.53 9.36 1
25 Avery, Brayden 12 Lsa Lickity- 10.60 9.57 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 25.47 24.86 2
2 Knox, Jamauri 12 Virginia Bea 25.36 25.29 2
3 Medeiros, Harley 13 Bullets Trac 25.69 25.63 2
4 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 26.10 26.06 2
5 Brown, Jamaun 12 Eyt Spartans 26.91 26.91 1
6 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 27.11 26.92 1
7 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 27.17 26.98 1
8 Polk, Marcell 13 Track Xplosi 27.19 27.19 1
Preliminaries
9 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 27.20
10 Griffin, Leon 13 Virginia Bea 27.34
11 Parson, Vondell 13 Mt. Airy Tra 27.39
12 Hood, Octavius 12 Warriors Tra 27.54
13 Miller, Kwame 12 Delaware Eli 27.71
14 Leftwich, Jeffrey 12 Gideonites T 27.73
15 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 27.95
16 Parker, Ashton 12 Hr-Hurricane 28.14
17 Holt, Matthew 13 Firebirds At 28.16
18 Taiwo, Tj 12 Ashburn Elit 28.49
19 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 28.56
20 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal 12 Ashburn Elit 28.60
21 Galloway-Barker, Stephen 13 Flying Angel 28.64
22 Wilson, David 12 D.C. Speed T 28.67
23 Bryant, Derrick 12 Camden Clock 28.99
24 Campbell, Maleek 12 Flying Angel 29.18
25 Larmond, Moses 12 Flying Angel 29.32
26 Dudley, Daniel 12 Speed Unlimi 29.33
27 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 29.47
28 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 29.69
29 Burton, Kaiden 12 Marlboro Boy 29.77
30 Branch, Kindrik 12 Glenarden Tr 29.84
31 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 29.91
32 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 31.08
33 Jackson, Marc 12 Glenarden Tr 32.93
34 Cook, Bryson 13 I5 Elite 35.12
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Vannerson, Reese 13 High Velocit 2:11.29 2:14.54
2 Pearson, Andre 12 Unity Expres 2:12.00 2:14.96
3 Stevens Jr, Devin 12 My Brother's 2:19.00 2:24.65
4 Guidry, Jr, Marcus 12 Athletic Max 2:28.00 2:28.83
5 Brown, Jamel 12 Unattached 2:30.00 2:29.05
6 Bey, Ibraheem 12 Mt. Airy Tra 2:27.00 2:29.63
7 Sanderson, Cameron 12 Hr-Hurricane 2:39.00 2:36.66
8 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 2:43.00 2:39.06
9 Burgis, Landyn 12 Dale City Li 2:47.00 2:41.68
10 Hood, Octavius 12 Warriors Tra 2:35.00 2:46.84
11 Holt, Matthew 13 Firebirds At 2:42.32 2:56.69
12 Kale, David 12 Loudoun Lega 2:50.00 2:56.73
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hymans, Caleb 13 Fpyc Cheetah 9:54.00 9:56.42
2 Vannerson, Reese 13 High Velocit 9:58.69 9:59.03
3 Bey, Ibraheem 12 Mt. Airy Tra 10:36.00 10:18.22
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Taiwo, Tj 12 Ashburn Elit 10.23 9.86q 2
2 Perdue, Manny 13 Tnt Express 10.21 10.28q 1
3 Black, Ocir 12 Tri City Rel 10.20 10.32q 1
4 Leftwich, Jeffrey 12 Gideonites T 9.50 10.61q 2
5 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 10.30 11.01q 2
6 Jackson, Marc 12 Glenarden Tr 11.70 11.62q 2
7 Olivera Jr, Jason 12 Miami Garden 11.10 11.91q 1
8 Burgis, Landyn 12 Dale City Li 11.04 11.96q 1
9 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 11.30 13.04 2
Boys 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Terrell 13 Next Level T 7.00 7.39q 4
2 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 6.99 7.46q 5
3 Smith, Xavier 14 Durham Strid 7.30 7.52q 2
4 Styles, Jayden 13 The Athletes 7.58 7.53q 5
5 Parker, Christian 13 Unattached 7.50 7.54q 6
6 Charles, Aaron 13 Afya Pcs 7.40 7.59q 2
7 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 7.50 7.68q 6
8 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 6.98 7.70q 6
9 Campbell, Jahki 14 Flying Angel 7.35 7.72 1
10 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 7.50 7.75 5
11 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 7.85 7.80 6
12 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 7.60 7.88 2
13 Hogan, Markeith 13 Bullseye Run 7.48 7.90 4
14 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 7.91 1 7.901
15 Fraser, Desmond 13 Bullets Trac 7.40 7.91 3 7.908
16 Crawford, Justice 13 Unattached 8.00 7.94 1
17 Holt, Jaden 13 Team East Or 7.80 7.98 4 7.971
18 Atkinson, Blaise 14 RykerBlaise 7.97 7.98 4 7.973
19 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 7.99 7.98 3 7.975
20 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 7.90 8.02 5
21 Coney, Tien 13 Glenarden Tr 7.90 8.04 6
22 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 7.27 8.05 3
23 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 7.99 8.07 2 8.062
24 Hudson, Stephen 14 Ashburn Elit 8.07 2 8.069
25 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 7.70 8.10 1
26 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 8.18 8.15 5
27 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 7.80 8.19 5
28 Pottinger, Brandon 13 South Dade E 8.17 8.21 4
29 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 8.22 4
30 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 7.80 8.25 2 8.241
31 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 7.60 8.25 4 8.248
32 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 8.00 8.31 1
33 Green, Jerimiah 13 Marlboro Boy 7.80 8.54 3
34 Gibbons, Joshua 13 Eyt Spartans 8.16 8.70 3
35 Gomez, Jr., Jesus 13 Full Speed A 8.53 8.79 6
36 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 8.15 9.19 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ward, Jayson 13 Central VA T 23.75 23.73 2
2 Campbell, Jahki 14 Flying Angel 23.80 23.83 2
3 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 24.07 23.96 2
4 Tatum, Dillon 14 Michigan Mus 24.14 24.22 2
5 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 24.31 24.32 1
6 Charles, Aaron 13 Afya Pcs 24.33 24.36 1
7 Robinson, Terrell 13 Next Level T 24.37 24.41 1
8 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 24.36 24.63 1
Preliminaries
9 Parker, Christian 13 Unattached 24.63
10 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 24.66
11 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 24.75
12 Styles, Jayden 13 The Athletes 24.91
13 Fonseca, Israel 14 Mallery Chal 25.08
14 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 25.26
15 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 25.35
16 Fraser, Desmond 13 Bullets Trac 25.40
16 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 25.40
18 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 25.53
18 Dudley, Bryce 14 Speed Unlimi 25.53
20 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 25.70
21 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 25.86
22 Lincoln Iv, Judson 13 Bullseye Run 26.06
23 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 26.11
24 Holt, Jaden 13 Team East Or 26.12
25 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 26.13
26 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 26.26
27 Hogan, Markeith 13 Bullseye Run 26.30
28 Coney, Tien 13 Glenarden Tr 26.31
29 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 26.42
30 Hudson, Stephen 14 Ashburn Elit 26.44
31 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 26.45
32 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 26.56
33 Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit 26.59
34 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 26.79
35 Corprew, Savion 13 Virginia Bea 26.95
36 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 26.96
37 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 27.13
38 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 27.14
39 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 27.52
40 Green, Jerimiah 13 Marlboro Boy 27.91
41 Perilla, Caiden 14 Prominent At 28.21
42 Belt, Kamren 13 I5 Elite 28.34
43 Gibbons, Joshua 13 Eyt Spartans 29.40
44 Gomez, Jr., Jesus 13 Full Speed A 29.44
45 Braxton, Jaylin 13 I5 Elite 29.73
46 Praylow, Gerald 13 Lightning St 29.80
47 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 29.96
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ward, Jayson 13 Central VA T 2:04.00 2:10.40 2
2 Ellis, Micaiah 13 LYAC 2:12.00 2:10.65 2
3 Williams, Jalen 14 D.C. Speed T 2:15.00 2:12.58 2
4 Dudley, Bryce 14 Speed Unlimi 2:14.00 2:13.03 2
5 Archer, Adrian 13 Franklin Eli 2:09.00 2:14.02 2
6 Szathmary, Ben 13 Lsa Lickity- 2:16.00 2:14.11 2
7 Drumwright, Aaron 13 Mallery Chal 2:18.00 2:16.25 2
8 Rawson, Gabriel 14 Unattached 2:25.06 1
9 Marable, Irvin 13 Mt. Airy Tra 2:13.00 2:25.32 2
10 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 2:10.00 2:28.97 2
11 Satterwhite, Tyson 13 Central VA T 2:25.00 2:29.58 2
12 Whyte, Jah 13 Dale City Li 2:31.00 2:32.55 1
13 Carter, Samir 13 High Level T 2:25.00 2:33.32 1
14 Otusajo, Korede 13 Milford Mill 2:14.00 2:34.16 2
15 Byrd, Darryl 13 Dale City Li 2:32.00 2:35.82 1
16 Murphy, Avery 13 Dale City Li 2:47.06 2:38.05 1
17 Auld, Deon 13 High Level T 2:44.00 2:40.17 1
18 Belt, Kamren 13 I5 Elite 2:44.00 2:41.27 1
19 Martinez, Jack 13 Ashburn Elit 2:47.98 1
20 Corprew, Savion 13 Virginia Bea 2:56.17 1
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Archer, Adrian 13 Franklin Eli 9:20.00 9:42.33
2 Drumwright, Andrew 13 Mallery Chal 10:26.34
3 Whyte, Jah 13 Dale City Li 11:20.00 10:51.00
4 Doran, Colin 13 Mustangs Tra 10:40.00 10:56.61
5 Byrd, Darryl 13 Dale City Li 11:45.00 11:38.76
6 Murphy, Avery 13 Dale City Li 12:45.00 11:58.88
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Xavier 14 Durham Strid 7.90 8.66q 2
2 Atkinson, Blaise 14 RykerBlaise 9.86 9.38q 2
3 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 9.50 9.53q 2
4 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 8.99 9.54q 2 9.534
4 Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 9.60 9.54q 1 9.534
6 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 8.30 9.55q 1
7 Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit 8.55 9.63q 1
8 Byrd, Darryl 13 Dale City Li 10.00 10.26q 1
9 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 9.59 10.61 1
10 Crawford, Justice 13 Unattached 10.60 10.65 2
11 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 10.00 11.03 2
12 Praylow, Gerald 13 Lightning St 10.57 11.86 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club 4:11.00 4:17.81
1) Wearing, Giovanni 13 2) Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal 12
3) Hudson, Stephen 14 4) Sledd, Zevonn 13
2 Flying Angels 4:10.00 4:28.50
1) Campbell, Maleek 12 2) Larmond, Moses 12
3) Galloway-Barker, Stephen 13 4) Boucher, Zane 14
3 Hr-Hurricanes 4:28.79
1) Parker, Ashton 12 2) Sanderson, Cameron 12
3) Gullage, Kamron 12 4) Saunders, Vincent 13
Boys 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 7.07 7.19q 3
2 Dayton Jr., Iven 15 Trial by Fir 7.07 7.34q 2
3 Vick, Brahmir 15 Higher Heigh 7.07 7.46q 1
4 Funderburk, Aubreigh 15 Ashburn Elit 6.80 7.57q 5
5 Ward, Ja'Kobe 14 Unattached 7.59q 3
6 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 7.61q 4
7 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 7.07 7.65q 1
8 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 6.95 7.66q 3
9 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 7.10 7.69 4
10 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 7.60 7.74 1
11 Mason, Trai 15 Mt. Airy Tra 7.78 1
12 Chung, Tyler 14 Flying Angel 7.93 7.81 1 7.801
13 Amoroso, Jaden 14 Bullets Trac 7.40 7.81 2 7.805
14 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 7.80 7.81 3 7.808
15 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 7.80 7.81 4 7.809
16 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 7.98 7.82 1 7.815
17 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 7.12 7.82 5 7.818
18 Murrell, Christian 15 Ashburn Elit 7.21 7.83 4
19 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 7.05 7.84 2
20 Hansford, Curtis 15 Marlboro Boy 8.20 7.85 5
21 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 7.15 7.98 5
22 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 7.74 8.07 5
23 Phillips, Xavier 15 Flying Angel 8.21 2
24 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 7.60 8.28 2
25 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 7.63 8.33 4
26 Smith, Chrystian 15 Durham Strid 8.35 5
27 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 8.07 8.44 3
28 Person, Gelanie 15 Warriors Tra 8.59 2
29 Gamble, III, Julius 14 Track Expres 8.65 3
30 Brown, Karl 14 Cc Elite Tra 7.81 8.72 2
-- Jordan, Keyon 16 Warriors Tra 7.75 FS 5
-- Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 7.35 FS 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 23.37 23.00 2
2 Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 23.75 23.31 2
3 Mcduffie, Aidan 14 I5 Elite 23.96 23.77 2
4 Colbert, Laurenz 14 A Faster You 23.89 23.84 2
5 Dayton Jr., Iven 15 Trial by Fir 24.15 24.00 1
6 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 24.47 24.54 1
7 Fearon, Zion 15 Unattached 24.52 24.61 1
Preliminaries
6 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 24.45
9 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 24.59
10 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 24.69
11 Small, Almond 15 Flying Angel 24.74
12 Evans, Chris 15 Bullseye Run 24.78
13 Custodio, Koby 15 Unattached 24.87
14 Quao Jr, Julian 14 RunUXpress 24.98
15 Chung, Tyler 14 Flying Angel 25.00
16 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 25.02
17 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 25.10
18 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 25.10
19 White, Nicholas 15 Mt. Airy Tra 25.16
20 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 25.25
21 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 25.30
22 Funderburk, Aubreigh 15 Ashburn Elit 25.30
23 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 25.33
24 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 25.36
25 Amoroso, Jaden 14 Bullets Trac 25.39
26 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 25.47
27 Mattison, Marshall 14 Loudoun Lega 25.59
28 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 25.63
29 Brown, Shamar 15 Running Rebe 25.71
30 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 25.80
31 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 25.82
32 Murrell, Christian 15 Ashburn Elit 25.82
33 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 25.93
34 Jordan, Keyon 16 Warriors Tra 26.05
35 Mason, Trai 15 Mt. Airy Tra 26.08
36 Brooks, Aaron 14 Unattached 26.33
37 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 26.57
38 Phillips, Xavier 15 Flying Angel 27.21
39 Hansford, Curtis 15 Marlboro Boy 27.31
40 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 27.48
41 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 27.51
42 Gamble, III, Julius 14 Track Expres 27.61
43 Brown, Karl 14 Cc Elite Tra 27.73
44 Burton, Kemani 14 Marlboro Boy 28.78
45 Person, Gelanie 15 Warriors Tra 28.92
46 Carter, Maxwell 14 Dale City Li 29.06
47 Mccurdy, Patrick 14 Prominent At 29.48
48 Ortega, Andres 14 Franklin Eli 36.59
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 2:17.00 2:15.58 2
2 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 2:16.00 2:16.02 2
3 Easton, Kwesi 16 Glenarden Tr 2:10.00 2:18.78 2
4 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 2:20.00 2:19.32 2
5 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 2:17.00 2:19.57 2
6 Flores, Angelo 14 Bullseye Run 2:25.00 2:20.14 1
7 Gray, Cameron 14 Baltimore CI 2:15.00 2:22.88 2
8 Connick, Spencer 14 Unattached 2:28.00 2:26.04 1
9 Gray, Nick 14 Loudoun Lega 2:26.00 2:29.71 1
10 Cross, Andrew 14 Knoxville Yo 2:24.00 2:30.84 1
11 Brown, Shamar 15 Running Rebe 2:23.00 2:33.34 2
12 Holt, Isaac 14 D.C. Speed T 2:25.00 2:46.59 1
13 Ortega, Andres 14 Franklin Eli 3:30.00 3:25.73 1
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Scott, Aaron 15 Unattached 9:52.43 10:11.99
2 Leatherman, Landon 15 Unattached 10:21.00 10:16.93
3 Cross, Andrew 14 Knoxville Yo 10:00.00 10:30.71
4 Roig, Pablo 14 Firebirds At 10:49.56
5 Legere, Conor 15 Unattached 11:04.25
6 Connick, Spencer 14 Unattached 10:58.00 11:21.04
7 Porter, Amin 14 High Level T 11:25.00 12:18.67
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flying Angels 4:00.74
1) Small, Almond 15 2) Trieu, Nickolas 14
3) Chung, Tyler 14 4) Phillips, Xavier 15
Boys 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tucker, Sean 16 Eyt Spartans 6.61 7.05q 5
2 Hampton, Thomas 17 Tnt Express 6.93 7.08q 3
3 Williams, Garth 18 Flying Angel 6.95 7.21q 5
4 Jeffries, Darryl 18 Bullseye Run 7.20 7.25q 4
5 Stanton, Aaron 18 A Faster You 6.81 7.31q 4 7.301
6 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 16 Unattached 6.98 7.31q 5 7.310
7 Jurobi, John 17 Bullseye Run 7.38q 1 7.372
8 Smith, Marcel 17 Unattached 6.89 7.38q 3 7.375
9 Williams, Tayvon 16 Unattached 6.90 7.43 2
10 Dunklin, Justin 18 Bullseye Run 7.48 5
11 Ammann, Nicolas 17 Unattached 7.30 7.50 5 7.496
12 Whalen, Mark 18 Unattached 6.92 7.50 2 7.497
13 Blanc, Jaelyn 16 Unattached 7.53 7.51 2
14 Manassa, Marvin 16 Unattached 7.28 7.52 5
15 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 7.42 7.57 3
16 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 7.65 4
17 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 7.10 7.70 1 7.695
18 Moore, Jr, Marvin 17 High Level T 7.00 7.70 2 7.700
19 Williams, Christopher 17 D.C. Speed T 7.50 7.72 3 7.719
20 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 7.20 7.72 3 7.720
21 Nzeh, Chigozie 16 High Level T 7.00 7.74 1 7.731
22 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 7.74 3 7.734
23 Koroma, Joseph 18 Unattached 7.00 7.75 3
24 Harris, Belton 18 Ashburn Elit 7.14 7.77 2
25 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 7.84 4
26 Clark, Caleb 17 D.C. Speed T 7.90 7.88 5
27 Park, Riley 17 Ashburn Elit 7.38 7.94 4
28 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 8.08 2
29 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 8.05 8.57 2
Boys 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Marrotte, Dylan 16 Unattached 1:56.00 2:04.18 2
2 Hussain, Sohbhan 16 Unattached 2:07.00 2:08.46 2
3 Dailey, Jack 17 Unattached 1:54.00 2:08.55 2
4 Nunez, Yancarlos 18 Mt. Airy Tra 2:05.00 2:10.75 2
5 Carrington, Jordan 17 Baltimore CI 2:00.00 2:12.54 2
6 Kamara, Menjor 18 A Faster You 2:04.00 2:12.86 2
7 Allen Jr., Rashaan 16 Unattached 2:13.55 1
8 Tewell, Parker 17 Bullseye Run 2:15.76 1
9 Alston, Jalen 16 Unattached 2:10.00 2:15.79 1
10 Warney, Don Juan 17 Superstars T 2:08.00 2:21.13 1
Boys 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Austin, Corey 16 Baltimore CI 11:35.00 10:00.60
2 Watson, Irrian 16 Camden Clock 12:12.87
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 3:41.11 3:35.08
1) Jeffries, Darryl 18 2) Lomax, Jordan 17
3) Parra, Juan 18 4) Tewell, Parker 17
2 A Faster You track and field c 3:31.00 3:37.85
1) Stanton, Aaron 18 2) Colbert III, Larry 17
3) Prince, Malik 18 4) Kamara, Menjor 18
Boys 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 6 RunUXpress 9.88 10.26q 3
2 Golding, Aiden 6 Connecticut 10.16 10.39q 1
3 Nida, Micah 5 Virginia Eli 10.92q 3
4 Pope III, Maurice 5 Athletic Max 11.00 11.05q 1
5 Dabney, Major 6 Legion of Zo 11.00 11.07q 2
6 Dalton, Jordan 5 Camden Clock 10.00 11.48q 2
7 Hamilton Jr, Joshua 4 Track Xplosi 11.06 11.58q 1
8 Langley, Deshawn 4 Virginia Sem 11.61q 2
9 Kingston, Kennedy 5 Unattached 11.62 1
10 Barnes, Micah 5 Baltimore CI 11.78 1
11 Croom, Caden 4 Virginia Sem 11.83 3
12 Savage, Xavier 5 Prominent At 11.95 3
13 Guzman-Farrar, Tyce 5 White Plains 11.05 12.37 2
14 Glass, Galileo 5 Rde 11.00 12.65 3
15 Johnson, Kelvin 5 RunUXpress 12.90 3
16 Chavious, King 5 Virginia Sem 12.99 2
17 Travis, Ming 4 Envy Track C 11.00 13.21 3
18 Davis, Maison 5 Track Expres 12.70 13.27 2
19 Evans, Michael 5 Glenarden Tr 12.00 13.29 1
20 Scott, Tahj 4 Waldorf Wild 15.40 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 6 RunUXpress 34.77 33.39 2
2 Golding, Aiden 6 Connecticut 36.12 35.89 2
3 Del Rosario, Jayden 5 RunUXpress 39.60 37.09 2
4 Dalton, Jordan 5 Camden Clock 40.73 37.38 1
5 Hamilton Jr, Joshua 4 Track Xplosi 42.65 37.45 1
6 Nida, Micah 5 Virginia Eli 38.27 39.30 2
7 Dabney, Major 6 Legion of Zo 39.75 39.43 1
8 Kingston, Kennedy 5 Unattached 41.91 41.30 1
Preliminaries
9 Obia, Miwafu 5 White Plains 42.67
10 Croom, Caden 4 Virginia Sem 44.67
11 Washington, Seth 5 Track Xplosi 44.70
12 Guzman-Farrar, Tyce 5 White Plains 45.38
13 Evans, Michael 5 Glenarden Tr 45.69
14 Chavious, King 5 Virginia Sem 45.75
15 Davis, Maison 5 Track Expres 46.07
16 Best, Scholar 5 RunUXpress 47.22
17 Johnson, Kelvin 5 RunUXpress 50.51
Boys 800 Meter Run 5-6 year old
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Pope III, Maurice 5 Athletic Max 3:10.00 3:13.35
2 Obia, Miwafu 5 White Plains 3:34.19
3 Stockling, Kaiel 5 Rde 4:10.11
4 Best, Scholar 5 RunUXpress 4:15.88
5 Patel, Saiin 4 Camden Clock 3:50.00 4:17.06
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Monge, Jeikob 17 RunUXpress 22.85 22.58 2
2 Tucker, Sean 16 Eyt Spartans 23.23 22.72 2
3 Oloyede, Adewunmi 17 Unattached 23.33 23.14 2
4 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 16 Unattached 23.24 23.41 2
5 Robinson, Jeremiah 17 Ashburn Elit 23.92 24.16 1
6 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 23.68 24.30 1
Preliminaries
5 Parra, Juan 18 Bullseye Run 23.54
7 Jeffries, Darryl 18 Bullseye Run 23.81
9 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 24.10
10 Jurobi, John 17 Bullseye Run 24.10
11 Ammann, Nicolas 17 Unattached 24.13
12 Smith, Marcel 17 Unattached 24.23
13 Manassa, Marvin 16 Unattached 24.26
14 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 24.29
15 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 24.31
16 Kopp, Alexander 18 Unattached 24.31
17 Williams, Christopher 17 D.C. Speed T 24.34
18 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 24.51
19 Williams, Garth 18 Flying Angel 24.64
20 Koroma, Joseph 18 Unattached 24.74
21 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 24.80
22 Whalen, Mark 18 Unattached 24.81
23 Harris, Belton 18 Ashburn Elit 24.85
24 Moore, Jr, Marvin 17 High Level T 24.88
25 Christensen, Colin 18 Unattached 24.94
26 Nzeh, Chigozie 16 High Level T 24.99
27 Patrick, Roman 18 Ashburn Elit 25.08
28 Allen Jr., Rashaan 16 Unattached 25.22
29 Jamshidi, Armin 18 Unattached 25.78
30 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 26.82
31 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 27.59
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Lucius, Genesis 19 Unattached 7.22 7.49q
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Lucius, Genesis 19 Unattached 22.57 24.19
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Atkins, Ronald 44 Kitsap Flier 7.63 7.54q
2 Redd, Tyrone 32 Legion of Zo 8.00 8.04q
3 Staples, Glenn 49 Unattached 8.26q
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 9.41 10.90q
5 Merena, Peter 57 Lsa Lickity- 11.40 11.76q
6 Shellenberger, William 59 Unattached 14.11q
Men 200 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Atkins, Ronald 44 Kitsap Flier 24.40 24.15 1
2 Redd, Tyrone 32 Legion of Zo 24.00 28.65 1
3 Andrews, Louis 42 VA Trailblaz 36.55 33.39 1
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 35.97 37.25 2
5 Merena, Peter 57 Lsa Lickity- 42.00 40.12 2
6 Shellenberger, William 59 Unattached 55.58 2
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sax, Brian 78 Tiger Track 2:12.00 2:13.18
2 Rush, Dietrich 54 Running Rebe 2:31.00 2:44.25
Men 3000 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rush, Dietrich 54 Running Rebe 11:35.00 11:49.05
Girls Shot Put 7-8 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Laila 8 Tri City Rel 24-00.00 24-03.00 7.39m
19-08 22-05 22-09 22-02 22-03 24-03
2 El-Mubarak, Madeena 7 Tlu - Detroi 18-03.50 17-08.00 5.38m
16-00 17-08 17-02 16-06 13-01 15-01
3 Hildreth, Averi Jae 7 I5 Elite 10-10.00 3.30m
9-04 7-06 FOUL 7-09 7-10 10-10
4 Murray, Grace 6 Prominent At 10-00.00 3.04m
4-08 10-00 7-09.50 8-04 9-00 FOUL
5 Eaddy, Cerys 6 Baltimore CI 9-01.00 2.76m
FOUL FOUL 7-07 FOUL 9-01 8-05
6 James, Silease 6 Dale City Li 11-03.50 8-05.00 2.56m
6-11 7-05 7-07 6-10 8-05 6-11
7 Mcewen, Lanna 6 D.C. Speed T 8-04.00 2.54m
7-06 7-07 8-03 7-10 8-02.50 8-04
8 King, Kynnadi 6 Hr-Hurricane 8-03.00 2.51m
FOUL 8-00 8-03 7-05 7-02 7-05
Girls High Jump 9 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Murphy, Addison 8 D.C. Speed T 3-04.00 3-02.00 0.96m
2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04
P O O XXX
2 Hamilton, Jacqueline 8 Track Xplosi 3-00.00 0.91m
2-10 3-00 3-02
XO O XXX
Girls Shot Put 9 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Jacqueline 8 Track Xplosi 17-00.00 17-02.00 5.23m
15-11 16-01 15-06 FOUL 14-04.50 17-02
2 Kearney, Danni 8 Legion of Zo 16-04.00 4.97m
14-07 14-10 FOUL 15-07 14-10 16-04
3 Flamer, Kezia 9 Mt. Airy Tra 13-01.00 3.98m
9-11 12-01.50 12-02 12-10 11-09.50 13-01
4 Tucker, Kiara 8 D.C. Speed T 12-02.50 3.72m
12-02.50 10-07 11-11 10-08 PASS PASS
5 Pickering, Sarahi 8 Envy Track C 10-10.00 11-10.50 3.61m
11-03 8-06 FOUL PASS 10-07 11-10.50
6 Murphy, Addison 8 D.C. Speed T 10-07.75 11-00.50 3.36m
10-00 11-00.50 8-08 10-02 10-02 8-10
7 Tucker, Niara 8 D.C. Speed T 9-09.00 2.97m
8-11 9-01 9-09 PASS PASS PASS
Girls High Jump 10 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hudson, Ashlyn 10 Bull City Ex 4-02.00 4-05.00 1.34m
2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-03 4-04 4-05 4-06
P P P O O O O O O O O O O XXX
2 Duncan, D'Asia 10 Central CT J 4-02.00 4-00.00 1.21m
2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P P O O O O O XXX
2 Harris, Sydney 9 I5 Elite 4-00.00 1.21m
2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P P P P O O O XXX
4 Curry, Lauren 9 Unattached 3-10.00 3-08.00 1.11m
2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P P O O O XXO XXO XXX
5 Turner, Ebony 9 Plainfield T 3-10.00 3-06.00 1.06m
2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
P P P P O XO XXX
6 Barr, Olivia 9 Potomac Valley T 3-09.00 3-04.00 1.01m
2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
O O O O O XXX
7 Smith, Logan 9 Unattached 4-00.00 3-04.00 1.01m
2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
P P P O XO XXX
Girls Shot Put 10 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Ruff, Ava 9 Mt. Airy Tra 25-06.00 25-04.50 7.73m
25-03 23-10 24-01 22-04 21-00 25-04.50
2 Creamer, Gianna 9 Burlington T 23-02.00 7.06m
19-04 22-07 23-02 22-04 22-07 21-11
3 Newman, Cailey 9 D.C. Speed T 23-07.00 23-02.00 7.06m
23-02 21-04 20-04 20-07.50 21-05 22-01
4 Young, Kaitlyn 9 D.C. Speed T 23-00.00 22-07.00 6.88m
22-07 20-07 19-03 20-07.50 21-05 21-01
5 Hudson, Ashlyn 10 Bull City Ex 21-05.00 21-03.50 6.48m
18-09 20-00 17-03 21-03.50 21-03 21-03.50
6 Davis, Londyn 10 Mt. Airy Tra 22-08.00 20-11.00 6.37m
17-01 14-04 17-08 14-08 17-02.50 20-11
7 Barr, Olivia 9 Potomac Valley T 23-00.00 20-10.00 6.35m
19-05 20-10 19-10 18-05 20-02 19-08
8 Mason, Naomi 10 Unattached 22-00.00 20-01.00 6.12m
16-02.50 17-11 17-07 18-00 19-00 20-01
9 Smith, Logan 9 Unattached 18-10.00 17-05.00 5.30m
16-09.50 17-02 17-05
10 Williams, Journie 9 Track Xplosi 16-07.00 16-05.50 5.01m
16-05.50 16-01 15-10
11 Dabiri, Manuela 9 Track Expres 18-01.75 16-03.00 4.95m
16-03 13-07 14-05.50
12 Woods, Zoey 9 D.C. Speed T 21-00.00 14-00.00 4.26m
14-00 13-10 13-10
13 Galloway, Nadiya 9 Virginia Eli 12-06.00 3.81m
12-06 10-00 9-02.50
14 Pickering, Kensleigh 9 Envy Track C 10-06.00 3.20m
9-07 10-00 10-06
15 Elliott, Mikayla 9 Randallstown 13-00.00 10-00.00 3.04m
10-00 8-10.50 8
Girls High Jump 11 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Avent, Kassadi 10 Unattached 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P P P P O XXO O XO XXX
2 Lynn, Tatum 10 Marlboro Boy 4-02.00 4-04.00 1.32m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P P P O O O XO O XO XXX
3 Mcewen, Laura 10 D.C. Speed T 4-02.00 4-02.00 1.27m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
4 Bradley, Nance-Marie 10 Unattached 4-00.00 4-02.00 1.27m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
5 Grace, Hannah 10 Unattached 4-02.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O O O O O XXX
5 Lavender, Shakayla 11 Virginia Eli 4-00.00 1.21m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXX
7 Burns, Tatiana 11 Virginia Eli 4-02.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P O O O XXO XXX
7 Atkins, Kassidy 10 I5 Elite 4-00.00 1.21m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P P O O XXO XXX
9 Hogan, Nakisha 10 Bullseye Run 3-10.00 3-10.00 1.16m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
P P O O XXO XXO XXX
10 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe 10 Connecticut 3-10.00 3-08.00 1.11m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P O O O O XXX
10 Bryant, Nevaeh 10 Virginia Eli 3-08.00 1.11m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P P P O O XXX
12 Sweat, Kimora 10 Virginia Eli 3-08.00 1.11m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P P P O XO XXX
13 Searles, Jordyn 10 Mt. Airy Tra 3-08.00 1.11m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P P O O XXO XXX
14 Perdue, Marina 10 Tnt Express 3-08.00 3-04.00 1.01m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
P O XO XXX
15 Lewis, Siyah 10 High Level T 3-02.00 0.96m
3-00 3-02 3-04
XXO O XXX
-- Hall, Kendall 11 I5 Elite NH
3-00 3-02 3-04
P P XXX
Girls Shot Put 11 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Gaskins, Carmen 10 Virginia Eli 27-00.00 8.22m
24-05 25-02 27-00 24-06.50 25-05 24-04
2 Searles, Jordyn 10 Mt. Airy Tra 21-00.00 21-07.00 6.57m
19-07 18-00 20-09 19-05 21-07 20-00
3 Lawrence, Zoey 10 Camden Clock 19-01.00 5.81m
17-04 15-04 17-10 16-09 19-01 19-01
4 Cornelius, Precious 10 Trial by Fir 21-00.00 18-10.00 5.74m
16-06 18-10 18-06 17-11 18-07 16-06
5 Anderson, Karah 10 Flying Angel 18-02.00 5.53m
FOUL 16-01.50 18-02 12-05 15-09 17-03
6 Rogers, Arianna 10 Randallstown 15-00.00 18-00.00 5.48m
16-06 18-00 17-07 16-11 13-00 13-06
7 Mathis, Kyler 11 Track Expres 20-03.75 17-05.00 5.30m
17-05 17-05 FOUL 15-06 15-04 16-01
8 Jennings, Zaniyah 10 Warriors Tra 13-08.00 4.16m
11-04 12-10 12-10 12-10 13-08 12-00
9 Singleton, Macari 10 Dale City Li 14-07.75 12-08.00 3.86m
8-10 10-06 12-08
Girls High Jump 12 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Joslyn 11 Track Xplosi 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P O O O XO O O XXX
2 Scott, Deja 12 Ashburn Elit 4-00.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O O O O O XXO O XXX
3 Nzeh, Amarachi 11 High Level T 4-04.00 4-04.00 1.32m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P O O O O O O O XXX
4 Williams-Monroe, Ayannua 12 New Haven Ag 3-10.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P O O O O XXX
5 Walker, Bailey 11 Ashburn Elit 3-10.00 3-10.00 1.16m
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O O O O XXO XXX
-- Dancy, Daeniyah 11 Gideonites T 4-06.00 NH
3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P P P P XPP
Girls Shot Put 12 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hameed, Savannah 12 Unattached 34-08.00 30-09.00 9.37m
27-05 30-09 28-07.50 30-09 30-08 30-03.50
2 Palmer, Jada 11 RunUXpress 27-03.00 8.30m
25-07 27-03 26-03 24-08 25-09 27-00
3 Fuller, Ashley 11 Virginia Eli 25-05.00 7.74m
25-05 20-01 24-04.50 24-04 23-01 23-03
4 Barrett, Madison 11 Glenarden Tr 30-00.00 25-00.00 7.62m
23-06 24-06 23-05 23-07 23-05 25-00
5 Freeman, Bailey 11 Glenarden Tr 25-00.00 24-08.00 7.51m
22-09 22-03 24-08 24-00 24-02 24-00
6 Jackson, Ava 11 Mallery Chal 28-09.00 23-07.00 7.18m
22-00 22-06 22-06 23-05 22-01 23-05
7 Souden, Devisha 12 Bullets Trac 22-02.00 23-04.00 7.11m
21-10 23-04 21-03 22-01 22-02 21-08
8 Robinson, Angelia 11 Quick Lightn 22-00.00 22-09.00 6.93m
21-08.50 21-05 22-02 22-09 22-09 21-09
9 Johnson, Myles 11 D.C. Speed T 22-11.00 20-03.00 6.17m
19-07.50 20-03 19-03
10 Hawkins, Nkechi Sophia 11 D.C. Speed T 19-02.75 19-03.00 5.86m
19-03 18-02 18-01
11 Kennedy, Arial 11 Loudoun Lega 20-10.25 18-10.00 5.74m
16-02 18-03 18-10
12 King, Tatyana 11 Mallery Chal 26-02.00 17-08.00 5.38m
17-02 17-06 17-08
13 Mcgee, Kayahla 11 RunUXpress 16-00.00 4.87m
14-10 FOUL 16-00
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Azariah 12 Baltimore CI 15-00.00 14-11.00 4.54m
14-03.25 14-10 13-11.25 14-07.25 14-11 14-08.75
2 Gillespie, Alaya 12 Purpose Driv 15-11.00 14-09.50 4.50m
13-10.50 13-01.75 14-04 13-11.75 12-11 14-09.50
3 Tillery, Jada 12 Tri City Rel 15-02.00 14-08.75 4.48m
14-02 14-00 14-08.75 13-11.50 FOUL FOUL
4 Lodi, Blanka 12 Flying Angel 14-06.00 4.41m
FOUL 13-06 13-06 13-11 14-06 13-05.75
5 Forte, Sanai 12 Purpose Driv 15-11.00 14-03.00 4.34m
13-06.50 14-00.50 12-01.25 FOUL 13-05.50 14-03
6 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 15-03.75 14-02.50 4.33m
12-06.50 13-01.50 13-08 13-04.75 13-03.75 14-02.50
7 Anderson, Maya 12 Flying Angel 13-08.00 4.16m
13-05.50 10-08.25 13-04 13-08 FOUL FOUL
8 Guerrero, Ariana 12 D.C. Speed T 14-08.00 13-07.75 4.15m
12-09.75 13-07.75 13-03 FOUL 12-06.75 12-09.75
9 Perdue, Mirrah 12 Tnt Express 15-00.00 12-02.00 3.70m
11-09 12-02 10-11
10 Trotter, Eriyielle 12 D.C. Speed T 14-00.00 12-00.00 3.65m
12-00 11-09 FOUL
11 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 13-07.00 11-11.50 3.64m
10-09 11-11.50 11-11
12 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 12-00.00 11-08.75 3.57m
8-11 11-01.50 11-08.75
13 Campbell, Jaylynn 12 White Plains 15-00.00 11-06.25 3.51m
FOUL FOUL 11-06.25
14 Wilson, Karma 12 Marlboro Boy 12-06.50 11-04.50 3.46m
10-01 11-03 11-04.50
15 Gonzalez, Arianna 12 White Plains 12-00.00 11-01.00 3.37m
10-01.50 9-11.50 11-01
16 Taylor, Pagie 12 Eastend Ligh 13-00.00 10-11.50 3.34m
10-11.50 10-04 10-00
17 Hawkins, Alyssa 12 Marlboro Boy 10-10.75 3.32m
10-07.50 10-04.50 10-10.75
18 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 10-10.50 3.31m
FOUL 9-09 10-10.50
19 Grant, Kayla 12 Grant You WI 14-06.00 10-06.75 3.21m
10-06.75 10-04.50 10-00.25
20 Alexander, Alexis 12 Marlboro Boy 9-03.50 2.83m
8-04.75 8-09.75 9-03.50
-- Vincic, Kristina 13 Bullets Trac FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Chess, Tyler 12 Grant You WI 11-00.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Mumford, Ija 13 Tri City Rel 17-06.00 16-07.75 5.07m
16-02 16-04 FOUL FOUL FOUL 16-07.75
2 Evans, Naiyae 13 Owings Mills 17-10.00 16-00.00 4.87m
FOUL FOUL 15-09.75 15-06.25 15-09 16-00
3 Fields, Caprice 13 Quick Lightn 16-10.00 14-10.75 4.54m
13-00 13-11 14-00 14-01 12-08 14-10.75
4 Roberson, Nia 13 Loudoun Lega 15-03.25 14-09.50 4.50m
14-09.50 13-10 14-01 14-00 FOUL 13-03.50
5 Forbes, Taylor 13 Mt. Airy Tra 15-04.00 14-07.50 4.45m
14-07.50 14-03.75 FOUL FOUL 13-01.75 13-09
6 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 13 Flying Angel 14-00.00 14-06.00 4.41m
14-01.25 13-11.75 14-02.25 13-11 14-06 13-11.75
7 Rowland, Kendall 14 RunUXpress 14-00.75 4.28m
13-02 14-00.75 12-06.25 13-01.75 10-00.50 12-02
8 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 14-11.00 13-08.50 4.17m
13-07 13-08.50 13-07 13-06 FOUL 13-03
9 Lodi, Csenge 13 Flying Angel 12-10.00 3.91m
FOUL 12-10 12-09.75
10 Holland, Micayah 13 Global Trans 13-01.75 12-03.75 3.75m
12-03.75 12-02 12-00
11 Dine, Clarissa 13 Athos 12-00.50 3.67m
11-02 FOUL 12-00.50
12 Swann, Ania 13 Marlboro Boy 12-06.50 11-04.00 3.45m
11-04 9-08 9-04
13 Jones, Renee 13 White Plains 13-00.00 11-02.50 3.41m
11-02.50 10-05 9-08.50
Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Taylor, Tia 15 Mt. Airy Tra 19-04.00 17-08.50 5.39m
FOUL 17-00 17-08.50 16-03 PASS PASS
2 Akinduro, Busola 15 Flying Angel 16-10.50 5.14m
16-03 16-06.50 15-08 16-04 15-06 16-10.50
3 Catton, Jillian 15 Bullets Trac 17-07.00 16-05.50 5.01m
15-11 FOUL 16-02 15-06.50 16-05.50 16-03
4 Reid, Azariah 16 Glenarden Tr 16-03.50 4.96m
15-06.75 15-08 14-04.50 15-08 16-03.50 FOUL
5 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 16-09.00 15-10.50 4.83m
15-04 15-10.50 14-11.50 15-04 13-06 15-07.50
6 Hadley, Lauren 16 D.C. Speed T 16-01.00 15-09.00 4.80m
14-03.50 15-02 15-09 14-07.50 13-10 15-06
7 Currie, Derica 16 Unattached 16-05.00 15-04.50 4.68m
14-07 15-04.50 15-04.50 14-07 15-02.50 14-07.50
8 Miller, Madison 14 Unattached 15-00.00 15-02.50 4.63m
13-07.50 15-02.50 15-01.50 14-06 14-08.50 14-08.25
9 Johnson, Kennedy 14 Tlu - Detroi 15-10.00 14-06.00 4.41m
13-09 14-06 14-03
10 Hall, Jannah 14 Bullseye Run 15-03.75 14-01.50 4.30m
13-10 14-01.50 13-04
11 Whittingham, Christina 14 Sheli A. Gra 14-01.00 4.29m
14-01 FOUL 13-06
12 Clark, Allison 14 Global Trans 15-03.75 13-09.50 4.20m
13-06 13-09.50 FOUL
13 McKenzie, Lisha 15 Envy Track C 16-02.00 13-08.50 4.17m
13-08.50 13-00 12-08
14 Peterson, Ryienne 14 Unattached 13-07.00 13-06.00 4.11m
13-05 13-02.50 13-06
15 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 12-11.00 3.93m
12-02 12-11 11-08
16 Taylor, Allison 15 Triple P Spe 12-09.50 3.89m
11-09 12-05.50 12-09.50
17 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 15-00.00 12-08.50 3.87m
12-08.50 11-11 11-04.50
18 Gay, Lauren 15 White Plains 16-00.00 12-07.00 3.83m
12-07 FOUL 11-02.50
Girls Long Jump 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Jasmin 17 Unattached 17-09.00 16-04.00 4.97m
FOUL 14-11 15-10 16-04 FOUL 15-09
2 Washington, Asha 17 A Faster You 18-00.00 16-03.00 4.95m
15-00 16-00 16-03 15-10 FOUL 16-03
3 Sokol, Sabrina 16 Unattached 16-05.00 15-06.00 4.72m
13-08 14-02 14-01 FOUL 15-06 15-01
4 Ebersole, Anna 16 Unattached 16-09.00 15-02.00 4.62m
11-00 15-01 14-04 FOUL 15-02 15-02
5 Hampton, Tiaija 16 Tnt Express 16-04.00 14-11.00 4.54m
13-07 14-05 14-11 PASS PASS PASS
6 Sule, Seun 16 Bullseye Run 16-01.00 14-08.00 4.47m
13-10 FOUL 14-05 14-03 14-08 PASS
7 Phillip, Aleeta 16 Flying Angel 14-06.00 4.41m
13-05 14-04 13-09 14-02 13-07 14-06
8 Hawkins, Nneoma Samantha 17 D.C. Speed T 16-05.00 14-05.00 4.39m
14-00 FOUL 14-05 14-05 14-00 14-04.50
9 Dahlberg, Maddie 17 Unattached 14-05.00 14-02.00 4.31m
1-00 14-02 11-07
10 Lamoureux, Elysabeth 18 Kitsap Flier 14-05.00 13-02.00 4.01m
13-00 13-02 12-05
11 James, Jaden 17 Bullseye Run 14-09.75 12-11.00 3.93m
12-11 12-08.50 12-10
12 Dorre, Isabelle 16 Ashburn Elit 12-09.00 3.88m
12-04 12-09 FOUL
13 Harriston, Daija 17 Mt. Airy Tra 11-04.00 3.45m
11-04 10-10 10-07
Boys Shot Put 7-8 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Clinton, Caleb 8 Baltimore Wh 20-00.00 21-03.00 6.47m
20-07 FOUL 18-06 19-01 20-04.50 21-03
2 Jammeh, Famara 8 Tlu - Detroi 19-09.50 20-06.00 6.24m
17-09 17-04.50 18-03.50 17-05.50 20-06 19-01
3 James Jr, Michael 7 Dale City Li 17-01.25 18-11.00 5.76m
16-10 18-11 14-06 16-10 15-09 17-04
4 Cooper, Kamari 7 Baltimore CI 15-09.50 17-04.00 5.28m
FOUL 17-03 17-02 17-04 16-10 17-04
5 Hameed, Seth 7 Unattached 18-00.00 16-02.50 4.94m
16-02.50 15-10 FOUL 14-07 16-00 14-07
6 Praylow, Branden 7 Lightning St 15-08.00 4.77m
15-06 14-05 15-08 FOUL FOUL 14-09
7 Kitchings, Austen 7 Track Xplosi 15-03.00 14-07.50 4.45m
14-07.50 FOUL FOUL
8 Willis-Livingston, Ladar 7 D.C. Speed T 13-11.00 4.24m
11-01 12-10 11-08 8-11 13-02.50 13-11
9 Biddy, Antoine 7 D.C. Speed T 11-08.00 3.55m
11-08 FOUL FOUL
10 Williams Jr, Steven 8 I5 Elite 9-01.00 2.76m
FOUL 9-01 FOUL
11 Stewart, Eli 7 Grant You WI 8-07.00 2.61m
8-00 8-07 7-03.50
Boys High Jump 9 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Evans, Breydon 8 Central CT J 3-08.00 3-08.00 1.11m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O XO O XO XXO XXX
2 Phillips, Tai 8 Unattached 3-10.00 3-06.00 1.06m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
P P O XO XXX
3 Bradley, Myles 8 Unattached 3-06.00 3-04.00 1.01m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
O O O XXX
-- Hawkins, James 9 High Level T NH
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
P P P P XXX
Boys Shot Put 9 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Robinson, Andre 9 Burlington T 25-02.50 25-04.00 7.72m
24-08 25-04 24-07 24-10 23-11 24-01
2 Ealy Jr, Terrance 9 Virginia Bea 21-11.00 6.68m
17-11 16-07 17-06 19-03 18-03 21-11
3 Phillips, Tai 8 Unattached 23-10.00 21-01.00 6.42m
21-01 20-06 17-00 17-06.50 20-10 18-10
4 Smith Jr, Robert 9 D.C. Speed T 18-00.75 18-08.50 5.70m
15-05.50 17-05.50 17-05.50 18-08.50 18-01 17-03.50
5 Trotter, Edrick 9 D.C. Speed T 16-09.00 17-10.00 5.43m
15-00 14-09.50 17-10 16-00 16-10 16-01
6 Harris, Andrew 9 D.C. Speed T 15-07.50 4.76m
10-09 14-07 13-09 15-07.50 14-05 14-09.50
7 Reid, Abuzuwa 8 Grant You WI 15-00.00 14-00.00 4.26m
11-01 13-00 14-00 10-08 11-03 11-06
8 Alston, Carter 8 D.C. Speed T 13-11.00 4.24m
12-09 11-00 11-05 13-10 13-04 13-11
Boys High Jump 10 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Church Jr., Shawn 10 Global Trans 4-02.00 4-02.00 1.27m
2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P P P P P P XO O XO XO XXX
2 Barley, Colin 9 Warriors Tra 4-03.75 4-00.00 1.21m
2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P P P P O O XXO O XXX
3 Atkinson, Ryker 9 RykerBlaise 3-07.25 3-10.00 1.16m
2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
P P P O O O O XO XO XXX
4 Murray, Brandon 10 Prominent At 4-00.00 3-08.00 1.11m
2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P P P P P O O XXO XXX
4 Jones, Himien 9 High Level T 3-08.00 1.11m
2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O O O O O O O O XXX
4 Coley, Justin 9 Marlboro Boy 3-06.00 3-08.00 1.11m
2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
P P P P O O O XXO XXX
7 Perdue, Marino 9 Tnt Express 3-06.00 3-04.00 1.01m
2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
O XO O O XXO O XXX
-- Dickerson, Jet 10 High Level T 3-10.00 NH
2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04
P P P P P XXX
Boys Shot Put 10 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Green, Carlos 10 Durham Strid 8.50 26-03.50 8.01m
25-06 26-03.50 24-04.50 24-00 FOUL 23-11
2 Hewitt, Nathaniel 9 Gideonites T 25-00.00 24-00.00 7.31m
23-01 22-06 24-00 22-02 22-09 23-07
3 Jowers, Laben 9 Csc Lions 17-09.00 23-02.00 7.06m
21-01 19-10 22-10 21-09 22-05 23-02
4 Edmundson, Christian 9 RunUXpress 21-09.50 6.64m
21-01 19-07 21-03 20-00 20-05.50 21-09.50
5 Pratt, Prince 10 Southern Spr 6.25 21-03.50 6.48m
19-09 21-03.50 17-05.50 18-11 18-02 20-01
6 Armstrong, Nicholas 9 Gideonites T 22-00.00 20-11.00 6.37m
20-11 19-03 19-08 19-08 16-10 19-06
7 Boras, Filip 9 fort belvoir 17-00.00 20-03.50 6.18m
20-03.50 19-06 19-09 18-01 17-08 18-07.50
8 El-Mubarack, Muhammad 9 Tlu - Detroi 19-06.75 19-10.00 6.04m
18-08.50 19-10 18-00 18-10 17-02 17-07
9 Celestin, Jehu 10 Grant You WI 20-00.00 17-06.00 5.33m
FOUL 13-00 17-06
10 Coley, Justin 9 Marlboro Boy 18-00.00 15-02.50 4.63m
14-07 14-08.50 15-02.50
Boys High Jump 11 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Pentecost Jr., Andre 11 Desoto Swift 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P O O O O O O O XXX
2 Robinson, Sheldon 11 Virginia Sem 5-00.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
3 Reed, Stryker 10 Central Texa 4-07.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
P P P O XO O O O XO XO XXX
4 Devaughn, Justin 11 Baltimore CI 4-06.00 4-06.00 1.37m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O O O O O O XO XXO XXX
5 Hall, Ryan 10 Gideonites T 4-08.00 4-04.00 1.32m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P P O O O O O XO O XXX
6 Roy, Camden 11 Unattached 3-11.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P O O O O XXX
7 Crist, Easton 10 Virginia Eli 4-00.00 1.21m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P P P O O O XXO XXX
8 Williams, Chance 10 Virginia Eli 3-10.00 1.16m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
P P P O O XXO XXX
9 Sensinger, Benjamin 10 Lsa Lickity- 3-05.00 3-08.00 1.11m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10
O O O O O XXX
10 Nobles, Jeremiah 10 Csc Lions 3-10.00 3-06.00 1.06m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08
P P XO XXO XXX
11 Harrison, Dayon 11 Warriors Tra 3-10.00 3-04.00 1.01m
3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06
P XO XO XXX
Boys Shot Put 11 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Deloatch, Isaiah 11 RunUXpress 29-07.50 9.02m
23-05.50 FOUL 25-11 FOUL 29-07.50 27-05.50
2 Myles, Jariah 10 Baltimore CI 26-03.00 26-06.50 8.08m
24-06 24-11 25-09 24-09 26-06.50 26-05
3 Brown, Ethan 11 Loudoun Lega 25-04.00 25-07.00 7.79m
25-00 24-04 23-08 22-04 25-07 25-05
4 Hall, Ryan 10 Gideonites T 26-08.00 24-03.00 7.39m
22-05 23-00 22-10 23-05.50 22-08 24-03
5 Bagley, Christopher 11 White Plains 25-00.00 24-00.00 7.31m
23-00 23-04 23-05 22-10 24-00 23-02
6 Garnett, Nikolas 11 Track Expres 22-10.75 23-00.00 7.01m
23-00 22-03 22-01 22-06 FOUL 21-09.50
7 Nobles, Jeremiah 10 Csc Lions 17-03.00 20-00.50 6.10m
20-00.50 19-04 18-00 19-01 18-04 19-00
8 Miner, Richard 10 Prominent At 19-04.00 5.89m
15-09 17-02 19-04 16-02 15-06.50 18-09
9 Harrison, Dayon 11 Warriors Tra 16-08.50 5.09m
16-08.50 15-10 16-07
Boys High Jump 12 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Saunders, Jaymes 11 Technique TC 4-04.00 4-04.00 1.32m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P O O O O XO O XXX
2 Anderson, Jaydon 11 Unattached 4-10.00 4-04.00 1.32m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
P P P P O O XO XXX
3 Marable, Elijah 11 Mt. Airy Tra 4-02.00 1.27m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P O XO O XO XXX
4 Curry, Jayden 11 Unattached 4-06.00 4-02.00 1.27m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P P P P XXO XXX
5 Dabbs, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 4-11.00 4-02.00 1.27m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P O O XO O XXO XXX
6 Brooks, Aaden 11 Unattached 3-09.00 4-00.00 1.21m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
P O O XXO O XXX
6 Crawford, Caleb 11 Unattached 4-00.00 1.21m
3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O XXO O XXX
Boys Shot Put 12 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Barley, Caleb 11 Warriors Tra 33-05.00 32-08.50 9.96m
32-06 30-02 32-08.50 31-09 31-09 31-06.50
2 Mullen, Je'Mere 12 fort belvoir 24-00.00 31-02.00 9.49m
29-09.50 29-04 30-10 29-05 31-02 28-07
3 Wachendorf, Evan 12 Gastonia Eag 31-00.00 31-00.00 9.44m
25-05.50 27-00 29-00 27-03.50 26-03 31-00
4 Mcglotten, Ryan 12 Baltimore Wh 34-00.00 29-00.00 8.83m
28-03.50 29-00 27-10 27-01 28-04 26-10.50
5 Miner, Kevin 12 Prominent At 28-10.50 8.80m
28-10 27-05 28-10.50 27-01 25-01 23-08
6 Tripline, Solomon 11 Mallery Chal 31-10.50 26-08.00 8.12m
24-05 25-01 25-02 25-01 26-08 26-06
7 Shoulders, Michael 11 Tlu - Detroi 25-01.50 25-11.00 7.89m
24-09 25-03.50 25-11 25-11 25-11 25-06
8 Clay, Jaylin 11 Tlu - Detroi 25-05.50 25-00.00 7.62m
24-10 25-00 24-07 24-08 24-03 23-11
9 Brooks, Aaden 11 Unattached 19-00.00 19-09.00 6.01m
19-03.50 19-05 19-09
Boys Long Jump 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Leftwich, Jeffrey 12 Gideonites T 15-08.00 15-07.50 4.76m
15-02.50 14-09 15-07.50 15-03.50 14-09 14-01.50
2 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 15-00.00 15-05.50 4.71m
15-03.75 14-09.50 14-06.25 15-03.50 FOUL 15-05.50
3 Black, Ocir 12 Tri City Rel 15-05.00 15-04.50 4.68m
14-10.50 13-04 15-04.50 13-09.25 13-11 13-11
4 Perdue, Manny 13 Tnt Express 15-00.00 14-09.50 4.50m
14-06 14-08 14-08.75 13-09 14-06 14-09.50
5 Bryant, Derrick 12 Camden Clock 14-09.00 4.49m
13-02 14-04.50 14-09 13-09 14-06.50 13-10
6 Sattiraju, Sricharan 12 Prominent At 14-02.25 4.32m
12-09 13-09 14-02.25 13-08.25 13-03.25 13-03
7 Avery, Brayden 12 Lsa Lickity- 13-00.00 12-10.00 3.91m
12-00.50 12-10 12-04 11-03.50 12-06.50 12-01.50
8 Gullage, Kamron 12 Hr-Hurricane 12-08.00 3.86m
11-04.50 12-08 12-03.25 10-03 11-09.75 FOUL
9 Galloway-Barker, Stephen 13 Flying Angel 12-06.75 3.82m
12-03 12-04 12-06.75
10 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 12-11.75 11-06.50 3.51m
11-04 10-08.50 11-06.50
Boys Long Jump 14 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Xavier 14 Durham Strid 19-02.00 19-00.75 5.81m
17-09 17-01.50 17-09.50 18-00.50 18-08 19-00.75
2 Casanova, Nathan 14 Flying Angel 17-00.00 18-06.50 5.65m
18-03 17-08 17-04.50 17-10 17-07 18-06.50
3 Boucher, Zane 14 Flying Angel 18-05.00 5.61m
17-00 17-02.25 18-05 16-11 17-05.50 17-10.50
4 Rossi, Tyler 13 Unattached 18-00.00 18-01.00 5.51m
18-01 17-10.50 17-00 17-00 FOUL 17-09
5 Fraser, Desmond 13 Bullets Trac 18-02.00 18-00.00 5.48m
16-02.50 17-01 18-00 17-05 15-11 17-05
6 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 19-01.00 17-07.00 5.35m
FOUL FOUL 17-07 FOUL FOUL 17-06.50
7 Campbell, Jahki 14 Flying Angel 17-07.00 5.35m
17-07 FOUL 16-09.25 FOUL FOUL 17-05
8 Young, Donovan 14 Unattached 17-00.00 17-00.00 5.18m
17-00 15-09.25 15-11 16-00 16-07 15-10
9 Crawford, Justice 13 Unattached 17-06.00 16-10.25 5.13m
16-07.75 16-06.75 16-10.25
10 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 15-03.75 15-09.50 4.81m
15-07 15-05.75 15-09.50
11 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 15-06.00 4.72m
FOUL 14-11.50 15-06
12 Glyn-Williams, Josh 14 Bullets Trac 16-05.00 14-05.25 4.40m
FOUL FOUL 14-05.25
13 Satterwhite, Tyson 13 Central VA T 16-00.00 14-04.00 4.36m
FOUL 14-04 13-03
14 Green, Jerimiah 13 Marlboro Boy 13-02.25 4.01m
12-09 13-02.25 FOUL
15 Praylow, Gerald 13 Lightning St 14-11.75 12-10.00 3.91m
11-10.50 12-10 12-02
16 Carter, Samir 13 High Level T 12-01.50 3.69m
12-01.50 11-11.75 11-03.25
17 Saunders, Vincent 13 Hr-Hurricane 12-01.00 3.68m
11-04 12-01 FOUL
-- Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 17-05.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Pottinger, Brandon 13 South Dade E 15-05.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 20-05.00 19-02.50 5.85m
FOUL 18-09 18-07.50 19-02.50 17-03 FOUL
2 Holden-Wingate, William 15 Unattached 18-10.00 19-00.50 5.80m
18-04.25 FOUL 18-03.75 18-08.75 18-08 19-00.50
3 Walker, Nile 16 Unattached 20-07.75 19-00.00 5.79m
17-08 17-10.25 FOUL FOUL 18-06.75 19-00
4 Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 19-00.00 18-09.75 5.73m
16-11 FOUL FOUL 18-02.75 18-09.75 FOUL
5 Small, Almond 15 Flying Angel 15-11.00 18-07.00 5.66m
FOUL 17-04.75 17-10.25 17-09.25 18-01.25 18-07
6 Landon, Mekhi 15 Bullseye Run 19-01.75 18-01.25 5.51m
17-06 18-01.25 17-03.25 17-03.50 FOUL 17-03
7 Mason, Trai 15 Mt. Airy Tra 19-05.00 18-00.25 5.49m
18-00.25 16-04.25 16-09.25 17-01 17-01.50 17-02.25
8 Brown, Shamar 15 Running Rebe 17-08.00 17-05.00 5.30m
17-05 FOUL 16-04.25 16-11.75 16-09 17-02.75
9 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 16-10.75 5.14m
15-09.50 16-10.75 16-10.50
10 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 15-00.00 16-10.25 5.13m
16-10.25 15-11.25 15-11.75
11 Richmond Ii, Andre' 14 Bullseye Run 16-02.75 4.94m
16-02.75 15-03 15-09.25
12 Hansford, Curtis 15 Marlboro Boy 15-04.50 4.68m
12-02.75 13-08.75 15-04.50
13 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 13-05.00 14-02.75 4.33m
14-00.50 13-09.25 14-02.75
Boys Long Jump 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Akinduro, Femi 17 Flying Angel 21-03.00 6.47m
FOUL 19-04.75 19-08.25 14-09 18-04.50 21-03
2 Smith, Hilton 17 Tnt Express 21-00.00 19-09.25 6.02m
19-09.25 FOUL 19-02 19-03 FOUL 18-01.50
3 Ammann, Nicolas 17 Unattached 20-08.00 19-09.25 6.02m
18-05 18-06.50 18-07 FOUL 19-09.25 FOUL
4 Williams, Tayvon 16 Unattached 21-00.00 19-09.00 6.01m
18-07.25 17-08.50 19-06.50 19-09 18-07.50 19-05.25
5 Christensen, Colin 18 Unattached 21-00.00 18-10.50 5.75m
18-01.50 18-06.50 18-10.50 FOUL 18-01.25 18-06
6 Blackstone, David 17 Unattached 19-00.25 18-09.50 5.72m
18-05 18-09.50 17-03.50 18-02.75 18-06 17-09.50
7 Blanc, Jaelyn 16 Unattached 20-07.25 18-07.50 5.67m
FOUL FOUL 18-07.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Burden, Cedric 17 Bullseye Run 17-10.00 18-02.00 5.53m
17-05 18-02 16-09.75 17-03 17-10.50 16-08.25
9 Patrick, Roman 18 Ashburn Elit 17-10.75 5.45m
17-10.75 17-10.25 16-08.25
10 Curry, Caleb 16 Unattached 20-00.00 17-10.00 5.43m
FOUL FOUL 17-10
11 Koroma, Joseph 18 Unattached 19-02.00 17-07.50 5.37m
16-02.75 17-07.50 17-07
12 Hampton, Thomas 17 Tnt Express 20-00.00 17-07.00 5.35m
16-08.50 17-07 PASS
13 Fields, Junior 17 Quick Lightn 20-00.00 17-07.00 5.35m
17-07 FOUL FOUL
Girls 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.28 3/13/2016 Jurnee Scott, Flying Angel
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Mathis, Raniya 7 Glenarden Tr 9.50 9.56
2 Hughes, Royal 8 Selfmade Sav 9.76 9.66
3 Clark, Joya 7 RunUXpress 9.91 9.77
4 Jenkins, Taylor 7 Global Trans 9.94 9.89
5 Jones, Laila 8 Tri City Rel 10.00 10.05
6 Germain, Jocelyn 8 Mt. Airy Tra 9.93 10.06
7 Anderson, Nia 8 Bull City Ex 10.08 10.29
8 Salter, Heaven 8 Ashburn Elit 10.25 10.48
Preliminaries
9 Nixon, Laila 7 Virginia Eli 10.27
10 Phillips, Aaliyah 7 Unattached 10.28
11 Terry, Mackenzie 6 My Sister's 10.30
12 Hawkins, Cayla 7 Tlu - Detroi 10.33
13 Cotson, Kiyomi 8 Cc Elite Tra 10.37
14 Belton, Kerra 7 Virginia Eli 10.38
15 Verneret, Stamaya 6 Unattached 10.40
16 Smith, Khloe 7 Prominent At 10.42
17 Church, Blakley 8 Virginia Eli 10.43
18 Jefferson, Madison 8 Glenarden Tr 10.44
19 Hunt, Afia 7 D.C. Speed T 10.44
20 Harvey, Nyema 6 Unattached 10.44
21 Reyes, Layla 6 Ashburn Elit 10.50
22 Sheppard, Danielle 7 Ashburn Elit 10.61
23 Fowlkes, Mia 7 Waldorf Wild 10.65
24 Rush, Alexia 6 Loudoun Lega 10.72
25 Brown, Shawna 7 High Level T 10.73
26 Comer, Brielle 7 Legion of Zo 10.75
27 Gullab, Kira 8 Glenarden Tr 10.82
28 Mcnain, Latanya 7 Team East Or 10.84
29 Murray, Grace 6 Prominent At 10.87
30 Torres, Cherrish 7 Team East Or 10.89
31 Pete, Lauryn 7 Dale City Li 10.90
32 Austin, Kennedy 8 Cc Elite Tra 10.98
33 Yellock, Eden 7 Track Xplosi 11.03
34 Shaw, Akira 7 Superstars T 11.07
35 Hildreth, Averi Jae 7 I5 Elite 11.16
36 Gomez, Jasmine 8 Full Speed A 11.18
37 Barrett, Laila 7 Glenarden Tr 11.22
38 Mcrae, Diani 7 Team East Or 11.33
39 Mbectha, Sasha 7 Firebirds At 11.37
40 Eaddy, Cerys 6 Baltimore CI 11.43
41 Hadley, Ophelia 6 D.C. Speed T 11.45
42 Macauley-Longus, Zaida 6 Cc Elite Tra 11.55
43 Cooper, Rya 6 Unattached 11.64
44 Mells, Brianna 6 Team East Or 11.69
45 Barnes, Makena 6 Baltimore CI 11.78
46 Walker, Kaylee 6 Ashburn Elit 12.95
47 James, Silease 6 Dale City Li 14.01
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:18.89 3/12/2017 Taylor Morrell, Loudoun Lega
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Cotson, Kiyomi 8 Cc Elite Tra 1:15.00 1:15.74@ 7
2 Hunt, Sydney 7 D.C. Speed T 1:25.00 1:18.56@ 5
3 Hawkins, Cayla 7 Tlu - Detroi 1:18.20 1:20.28 6
4 Harley, Cherish 8 High Level T 1:14.00 1:20.40 7
5 Anderson, Nia 8 Bull City Ex 1:15.00 1:20.51 7
6 Charles, Kaia 7 Glenarden Tr 1:21.00 1:21.58 6
7 Belton, Kerra 7 Virginia Eli 1:30.00 1:21.71 4
8 Hughes, Royal 8 Selfmade Sav 1:01.00 1:22.30 7
9 Terry, Mackenzie 6 My Sister's 1:18.00 1:24.11 7
10 Ashford, Marli 7 Chester Chee 1:15.00 1:25.12 7
11 Torres, Cherrish 7 Team East Or 1:26.00 1:25.13 5
12 Nixon, Laila 7 Virginia Eli 1:27.21 2
13 White, Tamiah 7 RunUXpress 1:27.27 2
14 Hall, London 7 Glenarden Tr 1:29.00 1:27.87 4
15 Smith, Khloe 7 Prominent At 1:22.00 1:28.17 6
16 Yellock, Eden 7 Track Xplosi 1:28.66 1
17 Grimes, Journei 7 Unattached 1:28.84 1
18 Lawrence-Johnson, Blake 6 RunUXpress 1:29.19 2
19 Pete, Lauryn 7 Dale City Li 1:35.64 1:29.23 3
20 Choice, Alaiyah 7 Legion of Zo 1:20.00 1:29.43 6
21 Murray, Grace 6 Prominent At 1:28.00 1:31.47 4
22 Church, Blakley 8 Virginia Eli 1:25.00 1:31.55 5
23 Evans, Mikayla 7 Glenarden Tr 1:31.00 1:31.89 3
24 Hildreth, Averi Jae 7 I5 Elite 1:26.00 1:34.78 5
25 Mcnain, Latanya 7 Team East Or 1:30.00 1:35.79 4
26 Mbectha, Sasha 7 Firebirds At 1:32.40 1:36.67 3
27 Phillips, Aaliyah 7 Unattached 1:20.00 1:36.90 6
28 Macauley-Longus, Zaida 6 Cc Elite Tra 1:35.00 1:38.08 3
29 Rush, Alexia 6 Loudoun Lega 1:28.75 1:41.68 4
30 Fowlkes, Mia 7 Waldorf Wild 1:42.72 2
31 Mcrae, Diani 7 Team East Or 1:26.00 1:48.83 5
32 Mells, Brianna 6 Team East Or 1:39.00 2:38.30 6
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:57.80 3/12/2017 Rai'Ana Rucker, Camden Clock
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Clarke, Sydney 6 Marlboro Boy 6:10.00 6:09.29
2 Anthony, Hope 7 fort belvoir 7:00.00 6:25.14
3 Ramirez, Madelyn 7 Ashburn Elit 6:34.57
4 Patel, Shyna 7 Camden Clock 6:54.00 6:43.39
5 Harley, Cherish 8 High Level T 7:00.00 6:47.78
6 Eugene, Leae 7 RunUXpress 6:49.76
7 Ratliff, Bella 6 Baltimore CI 6:13.00 6:50.10
8 Rouse, Raven 7 Unattached 6:59.00 7:05.02
9 Grimes, Maleah 6 Rocky Mount 7:28.00 7:05.36
10 Oliver, Zoe 6 Track Expres 7:00.00 7:05.57
11 Wilson, Shania 7 Rocky Mount 7:40.00 7:15.75
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 2:19.20 3/13/2016 Flying Angels Canada, Flying Angel
J Scott, J Scott, R Jardeleza- Toole, S Sereboe
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Glenarden Track Club 2:25.00 2:25.59
1) Charles, Kaia 7 2) Hall, London 7
3) Jefferson, Madison 8 4) Mathis, Raniya 7
2 RunUXpress 2:35.00 2:33.99
1) Lawrence-Johnson, Blake 6 2) Clark, Joya 7
3) Eugene, Leae 7 4) White, Tamiah 7
3 D.C. Speed Track Club 2:41.00 2:36.60
1) Hunt, Afia 7 2) Mcewen, Lanna 6
3) Hadley, Ophelia 6 4) Hunt, Sydney 7
4 Ashburn Elite Track Club 2:24.00 2:40.34
1) Sheppard, Danielle 7 2) Ridenour, Ellory 7
3) Salter, Heaven 8 4) Reyes, Layla 6
-- Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:34.00 DNF
1) Gullab, Kira 8 2) Barrett, Laila 7
3) Evans, Mikayla 7 4) Gardner, Noelle 7
Girls 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.75 3/12/2016 Payton Payne, PG Elite
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Devine, Destyni 8 Olympia Trac 8.54 8.60@
2 Bullard, Zion 8 Lane 4 Track 8.97 8.79
3 Mitchell, Kiri 9 Baltimore CI 9.10 9.24 9.233
4 Welbon, Tiana 8 Firebirds At 9.18 9.24 9.236
5 Fraser, Cassidee 8 RunUXpress 9.08 9.28
6 Crabbe, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Tra 9.20 9.38
7 Bryant, Cerenyti 8 Virginia Bea 9.25 9.40
8 Thomas, Jordan 8 Dale City Li 9.33 9.52
Preliminaries
9 Burr, Jordyn 9 Tlu - Detroi 9.44
10 Crosby-Dozier, Iyani 8 Virginia Bea 9.49
11 Cooper, Paige 8 Baltimore CI 9.51
12 Jackson, Shari 8 RunUXpress 9.55
13 Nzeh, Udechi 8 High Level T 9.59
14 Binkowski, Mia 9 Prominent At 9.68
15 Cross, Jordan 9 Unattached 9.70
16 Foster, Alaysiah 8 Tlu - Detroi 9.82
17 Monroe, Camryn 9 Track Expres 9.83
18 Gray, Alana 9 Baltimore CI 9.91
19 Simmons, Sky 8 Cc Elite Tra 10.04
20 Gill, Jocelyn 8 D.C. Speed T 10.09
21 Husbands, Keyanna 9 Lightning St 10.11
22 Tucker, Kiara 8 D.C. Speed T 10.22
23 Sims, Alaysia 8 Glenarden Tr 10.23
24 Griffith, Phoenix 8 Baltimore CI 10.27
25 Kearney, Danni 8 Legion of Zo 10.32
26 Mbetcha, Manuela 8 Firebirds At 10.39
27 Jackson, Najah 8 Team East Or 10.44
28 Norris, Bianca 8 D.C. Speed T 10.58
29 Gomez, Maliya 8 Full Speed A 10.76
30 Pearson, Layla 8 Dale City Li 10.98
31 Tucker, Niara 8 D.C. Speed T 11.08
32 Johnson, Nyla 8 Glenarden Tr 11.33
33 Pickering, Sarahi 8 Envy Track C 13.81
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:06.72 3/13/2016 Naia Carter, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Welbon, Tiana 8 Firebirds At 1:10.00 1:07.24 6
2 Broadus, Lauren 8 Mallery Chal 1:10.50 1:12.78 6
3 Traynham, Amaira 8 New Haven Ag 1:14.00 1:13.48 5
4 Jackson, Shari 8 RunUXpress 1:09.00 1:14.37 6
5 Gardner, Jamia 9 Glenarden Tr 1:14.00 1:16.20 5
6 Morrell, Taylor 8 Loudoun Lega 1:11.00 1:16.59 6
7 Harrod, Autumn 9 I5 Elite 1:22.00 1:17.21 4
8 Pope, Ta'Nylah 9 Virginia Eli 1:15.00 1:17.23 5
9 Smith, Kyah 9 Prominent At 1:12.00 1:17.69 5
10 Fraser, Cassidee 8 RunUXpress 1:09.73 1:18.30 6
11 Cross, Jordan 9 Unattached 1:18.58 2
12 Burr, Jordyn 9 Tlu - Detroi 1:16.14 1:18.65 5
13 Virgil, Antonique 8 Track Expres 1:17.00 1:19.95 4
14 Carr, Ava 9 Bullseye Run 1:20.63 1:20.39 4
15 Cornelius, Harmony 9 Trial by Fir 1:20.00 1:20.73 4
16 Roberts, Nylah 8 Rocky Mount 1:23.00 1:20.97 3 1:20.961
17 Archer, Kindle 9 Gideonites T 1:23.87 1:20.97 3 1:20.968
18 Nzeh, Udechi 8 High Level T 1:09.80 1:21.96 6
19 Davis, Saniyah 8 Track Expres 1:19.32 1:22.40 4
20 Flamer, Kezia 9 Mt. Airy Tra 1:27.00 1:23.20 3
21 Muhammad, Nadiyah 8 Rocky Mount 1:25.00 1:23.72 3
22 Hollingsworth, Leah 8 White Plains 1:30.00 1:24.55 2
23 Matthews, Gianna 9 Gideonites T 1:25.35 2
24 Stanton Edwards, Laurell 8 Randallstown 1:24.33 1:27.45 3
25 Borowski, Willow 9 Unattached 1:30.19 1
26 Henry, Ava 8 Camden Clock 1:35.29 1
27 Pearson, Layla 8 Dale City Li 1:38.86 1
28 Abraham, Leylani 8 Prominent At 1:39.51 2
-- Murphy, Addison 8 D.C. Speed T 1:28.00 DQ 2 AAU Rule 13
-- Mbetcha, Manuela 8 Firebirds At 1:23.32 DQ 3 AAU Rule 13
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 6:00.99 3/12/2017 Gabrielle Davis, F.I.A. Ambas
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Robinson, Anyla 8 Quick Lightn 5:38.00 5:47.01@
2 Rucker, Rai'Ana 8 Camden Clock 5:31.00 5:47.06@
3 Bell, Lauren 8 Baltimore CI 6:10.00 5:53.75@
4 Davis, Candrice 9 Rocky Mount 6:00.08 5:59.69@
5 Clarke, Reagan 8 Marlboro Boy 5:50.00 6:11.32
6 Borowski, Willow 9 Unattached 6:25.14
7 Safford, Coraline 8 Marlboro Boy 6:10.00 6:32.39
Girls 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.42 3/12/2017 Payton Payne, Glenarden Tr
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Heru, Aziyah 9 Selfmade Sav 8.86 8.73
2 Atkinson, Londyn 10 Track Xplosi 8.90 8.79
3 Tatum, Kamryn 9 Michigan Mus 8.87 8.85
4 Wilson, Justine 9 Unattached 8.86 8.86
5 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 9 Virginia Eli 8.86 8.87
6 Jones, Kira 9 Rocky Mount 9.02 8.96
7 Harris, Sydney 9 I5 Elite 8.99 9.24
8 Newman, Cailey 9 D.C. Speed T 9.25 9.48
Preliminaries
9 Harper, Daniene 9 Eyt Spartans 9.34
10 Wood, Imani 9 Loudoun Lega 9.38
11 Carter, Nicole 10 Track Xplosi 9.38
12 Lyttle, Brooklyn 9 D.C. Speed T 9.43
13 Rawlings, Niyah 9 Glenarden Tr 9.47
14 Spencer, Gabrielle 9 Central CT J 9.49
15 Barbee, Hayden 10 Bull City Ex 9.51
16 Alao, Shiloh-Grace 9 Glenarden Tr 9.52
17 Randall, Nailah 9 My Sister's 9.55
18 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 9 Team East Or 9.55
19 Drake, Deja 9 Dale City Li 9.57
20 Turnbull, Nyla 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.68
21 Smith, Reischea 9 Durham Strid 9.69
22 Dabiri, Manuela 9 Track Expres 9.70
23 Greene, Morgan 9 Ashburn Elit 9.72
24 Mason, Naomi 10 Unattached 9.73
25 Webley, Haley 9 Durham Strid 9.74
26 Braxton, Tierra 10 Dale City Li 9.75
27 Young, Kaitlyn 9 D.C. Speed T 9.84
28 Walker, Baili 9 Dale City Li 9.87
29 Woods, Zoey 9 D.C. Speed T 9.89
30 Lucas, Taylor 10 Rocky Mount 9.89
31 Mcdowney, Jada 10 Track Expres 10.25
32 Gay, Dolan 9 White Plains 11.01
33 Pickering, Kensleigh 9 Envy Track C 13.34
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:07.27 3/13/2016 Delores Biddings, Athletes Liv
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Kaddel 9 High Level T 1:05.00 1:06.00@ 6
2 Jones, Kira 9 Rocky Mount 1:05.05 1:07.91 6
3 Thomas, Arianna 9 Dale City Li 1:09.60 1:08.13 5
4 Wiggins, Nyriah 9 Virginia Sem 1:10.00 1:09.59 5
5 Benton-Hunter, Toni 9 Baltimore CI 1:09.00 1:09.65 5
6 Kelly, Soleil 9 Mt. Airy Tra 1:10.50 1:09.69 5
7 M, Nah'La 9 Glenarden Tr 1:11.00 1:09.88 5
8 Wood, Imani 9 Loudoun Lega 1:13.00 1:10.63 4
9 Duncan, D'Asia 10 Central CT J 1:11.06 1:12.12 4
10 Barbee, Hayden 10 Bull City Ex 1:17.21 1:12.43 3
11 Moore, Christen 10 Mt. Airy Tra 1:12.50 1:12.74 4
12 Randall, Nailah 9 My Sister's 1:11.00 1:13.44 5
13 Webley, Haley 9 Durham Strid 1:14.00 1:15.11 4
14 Greene, Morgan 9 Ashburn Elit 1:17.00 1:15.49 3
15 Jackson, Jade 10 Glenarden Tr 1:15.00 1:15.63 3
16 Bolivar, Alani 9 Team East Or 1:09.00 1:17.27 6
17 Aduso, Arianna 9 D.C. Speed T 1:14.00 1:17.62 4
18 Caple, Mary 9 Prominent At 1:18.75 1
19 Redd, Harmony 9 Legion of Zo 1:16.00 1:18.98 3
20 Smith, Reischea 9 Durham Strid 1:17.00 1:19.45 3
21 Speller, Gabrielle 9 Virginia Bea 1:21.00 1:20.67 2
22 Ferdinand, Courtney 9 Dale City Li 1:26.46 1:22.15 2
23 Hollingsworth, Ashley 10 White Plains 1:25.00 1:22.55 2
24 Galloway, Nadiya 9 Virginia Eli 1:25.00 1:25.84 2
25 Mccartney, Madelyn 9 Lsa Lickity- 1:25.00 1:26.92 2
26 Walker, Baili 9 Dale City Li 1:27.81 1:27.95 1
27 Lawrence, Khloe 9 Unattached 1:51.11 1
-- Harper, Daniene 9 Eyt Spartans 1:12.00 DQ 4 AAU Rule 13
-- Canady, Jayla 9 Virginia Bea 1:08.00 DQ 6 AAU Rule 13
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:30.28 3/12/2017 Payton Drumwright, MALLERY CHAL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Husbands, Kimberly 10 Lightning St 5:48.00 5:53.42
2 Mizzell, Keysha 9 Rocky Mount 5:58.00 5:58.71
3 Savage, Isabella 10 Prominent At 6:17.00 5:59.58
4 Turrentine, Kennedy 9 Rocky Mount 6:00.00 6:02.67
5 Caleb, Saida 9 Gideonites T 6:38.00 6:02.75
6 Nelson, Hana 9 Camden Clock 5:53.00 6:03.27
7 Parker, Kathryn 9 Camden Clock 5:58.00 6:25.06
8 Orlove Rodriguez, Lola 9 D.C. Speed T 6:23.00 6:31.62
9 Mccartney, Madelyn 9 Lsa Lickity- 6:33.00 6:41.70
10 Davila, Yasmin 9 fort belvoir 7:00.00 6:52.98
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 10 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 2:02.13 3/12/2017 D.C. Speed Track Club, D.C. Speed T
C Gayles, L McEwen, N Mosley, P Jones
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dale City Lightning Track Club 2:11.00 2:04.66 1
1) Thomas, Arianna 9 2) Drake, Deja 9
3) Thomas, Jordan 8 4) Braxton, Tierra 10
2 Track Xplosion 2:05.00 2:07.99 2
1) Kitchings, Ava 10 2) Williams, Journie 9
3) Atkinson, Londyn 10 4) Carter, Nicole 10
3 Baltimore City Track & Field C 2:07.00 2:08.39 2
1) Gray, Alana 9 2) Mitchell, Kiri 9
3) Shorter, Nisa 10 4) Benton-Hunter, Toni 9
4 Glenarden Track Club 2:07.00 2:08.86 2
1) Jackson, Jade 10 2) M, Nah'La 9
3) Rawlings, Niyah 9 4) Alao, Shiloh-Grace 9
5 D.C. Speed Track Club 2:08.00 2:09.83 1
1) Joseph, Aida 9 2) Lyttle, Brooklyn 9
3) Newman, Cailey 9 4) Jones, Hadara Charley 9
6 Mt. Airy Track Club 2:10.00 2:09.95 1
1) Banks, Amira 9 2) Crabbe, Amirah 8
3) Moore, Christen 10 4) Kelly, Soleil 9
7 Virginia Beach Wolfpack 2:08.00 2:11.51 2
1) Bryant, Cerenyti 8 2) Speller, Gabrielle 9
3) Crosby-Dozier, Iyani 8 4) Canady, Jayla 9
8 I5 Elite 2:08.00 2:15.70 2
1) Harrod, Autumn 9 2) Moore, Bailee 9
3) Moore, Egypt 8 4) Harris, Sydney 9
9 Track Express TC 2:08.00 2:16.32 2
1) Virgil, Antonique 8 2) Monroe, Camryn 9
3) Dabiri, Manuela 9 4) Davis, Saniyah 8
10 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:28.00 2:17.05 1
1) Sims, Alaysia 8 2) Simpson, Autumn 9
3) Gardner, Jamia 9 4) Plummer, Sasha 9
11 Rocky Mount Parks And Rec 2:16.00 2:17.46 1
1) Muhammad, Nadiyah 8 2) Roberts, Nylah 8
3) Lucas, Taylor 10 4) Chatman, Tiahna 8
12 D.C. Speed Track Club 'B' 2:11.00 2:20.30 1
1) Aduso, Arianna 9 2) Gill, Jocelyn 8
3) Young, Kaitlyn 9 4) Woods, Zoey 9
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 13:09.81 3/12/2017 Camden Clock Chasers, Camden Clock
H Nelson, J Farmer, J Brown, K Parker
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Track Express TC 12:01.10@
1) Virgil, Antonique 8 2) Monroe, Camryn 9
3) Mcdowney, Jada 10 4) Davis, Saniyah 8
1 Rocky Mount Parks And Rec 12:09.76@
1) Davis, Candrice 9 2) Thomas, Jaidyn 9
3) Turrentine, Kennedy 9 4) Mizzell, Keysha 9
1 Camden Clock Chasers 12:22.46@
1) Henry, Ava 8 2) Nelson, Hana 9
3) Parker, Kathryn 9 4) Rucker, Rai'Ana 8
3 Lightning Striders 13:10.15
1) Husbands, Keyanna 9 2) Husbands, Kimberly 10
3) Moody, Kolby 9 4) Praylow, Madison 9
Girls 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.45 3/11/2017 Anijah Wilson, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Payne, Payton 10 Glenarden Tr 7.92 7.86@
2 Bryant, Nevaeh 10 Virginia Eli 8.55 8.58
3 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 8.58 8.61
4 Allen, Alexandra 10 Unattached 8.78 8.85
5 Coleman, Nyla 11 Mallery Chal 8.89 8.90
6 Harris, Mihaly 10 RunUXpress 8.85 8.94 8.937
7 Rothwell, Morgan 10 Glenarden Tr 8.83 8.94 8.939
8 Gayles, Chloe 10 D.C. Speed T 8.83 9.08
Preliminaries
9 Morgan, Harmony 11 Cc Elite Tra 8.91
10 Featherston, Kennedi 10 Track Expres 8.93
11 Wilson, Jayleciah 10 Envy Track C 8.97
12 Townes, Mya 10 Loudoun Lega 8.98
13 Sweat, Kimora 10 Virginia Eli 8.99
14 Johnson, Micah 10 I5 Elite 9.01
15 Bonner, Megan 10 Tnt Express 9.05
16 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 9.08
17 Cooke, Destiny 11 Unattached 9.21
18 Dabiri, Michaela 10 Track Expres 9.23
19 Smithbey, Zion 10 Coastal Geor 9.46
20 Mccall, Jacinda 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.49
21 Pope, Daviona 10 Virginia Eli 9.54
22 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe 10 Connecticut 9.63
23 Wynter, Alissa 10 White Plains 9.85
24 Rhett, Kayla 10 White Plains 9.87
25 Moore, Kaylyn 10 Envy Track C 9.90
26 Horton, Lauren 10 Ashburn Elit 10.00
27 Lewis, Siyah 10 High Level T 10.01
28 Hogan, Nakisha 10 Bullseye Run 10.10
29 Kennedy Thorpe, Jewelia 10 D.C. Speed T 10.19
30 Anderson, Karah 10 Flying Angel 10.35
31 Mathis, Kyler 11 Track Expres 10.69
32 Singleton, Macari 10 Dale City Li 10.84
33 Hood, Oksana 10 Warriors Tra 10.84
34 Jennings, Zaniyah 10 Warriors Tra 13.24
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:02.02 3/13/2016 Kylee Bernard, Cambridge Je
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Lavender, Shakayla 11 Virginia Eli 1:03.00 1:04.02 6
2 Smith, Ryan 11 Mt. Airy Tra 1:04.80 1:04.98 6
3 Perkins, Abrianna 11 RunUXpress 1:04.00 1:05.77 6
4 Rothwell, Morgan 10 Glenarden Tr 1:05.00 1:06.55 6
5 Bickerdt, Lauren 10 Quick Lightn 1:05.00 1:06.60 5
6 Farquharson, Laila 10 Glenarden Tr 1:08.00 1:08.29 5
7 Massey, Rayana 11 Mallery Chal 1:06.00 1:08.33 5
8 Townes, Mya 10 Loudoun Lega 1:09.00 1:08.57 4
9 Cooke, Destiny 11 Unattached 1:07.00 1:09.33 5
10 Adams, Courtney 11 Waldorf Wild 1:03.00 1:09.64 6
11 Ward, Angel 11 Ohio Heat 1:09.00 1:11.61 5
12 Johnson, Micah 10 I5 Elite 1:10.00 1:12.61 4
13 Mccall, Jacinda 10 Cc Elite Tra 1:07.32 1:12.65 5
14 Shahid, Shakerra 10 Baltimore CI 1:11.12 1:13.31 4
15 Pettit, Addison 10 Tiger Track 1:12.00 1:14.01 3
16 Anderson, Queen 10 Track Xplosi 1:20.82 1:14.43 2
17 McDonald, Brooke 11 Track Xplosi 1:10.00 1:14.68 4
18 Stephens, Gillian 11 Glenarden Tr 1:14.00 1:14.80 3
19 Lynn, Tatum 10 Marlboro Boy 1:15.00 1:14.91 3
20 Pettit, Hayden 10 Tiger Track 1:14.00 1:15.39 3
21 Dooley, Zion 10 Dale City Li 1:16.00 1:16.47 2
22 Tavey, Arielle 10 Tiger Track 1:15.00 1:16.94 3
23 Foulke, Chloe 10 Track Xplosi 1:12.00 1:17.64 4
24 Bradley, Nance-Marie 10 Unattached 1:15.00 1:19.34 3
25 Dawson, Aaliyah 10 White Plains 1:19.00 1:19.48 2
26 Horton, Lauren 10 Ashburn Elit 1:25.00 1:21.75 1
27 Cornelius, Precious 10 Trial by Fir 1:28.12 1:26.38 1
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:18.93 3/12/2017 Jordynn West, University o
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bey, Aaliyah 10 Mt. Airy Tra 5:15.00 5:18.24@
2 Drumwright, Payton 10 Mallery Chal 5:14.00 5:23.29
3 Kilosky, Miya 10 Firebirds At 5:52.37 5:25.74
4 Bickerdt, Lauren 10 Quick Lightn 5:29.11
5 Jones, Taylor 11 Mallery Chal 5:40.00 5:40.69
6 Reynolds, Kennedy 10 Mark Trail F 5:39.00 5:40.74
7 Burns, Tatiana 11 Virginia Eli 5:49.00 5:45.46
8 Ward, Angel 11 Ohio Heat 5:38.00 5:46.23
9 Msola, Jabea 10 Randallstown 6:15.00 6:00.87
10 White, Gabrielle 10 Mt. Airy Tra 5:50.00 6:14.33
11 Shahid, Shakerra 10 Baltimore CI 6:32.00 6:21.06
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10.46 3/13/2016 Ajanae Thompson, Elite Runner
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Price, Tyra 10 Virginia Eli 10.96 11.05
2 Barnett, Makenna 10 Unattached 11.24 11.10
3 Grace, Hannah 10 Unattached 11.47 11.54
4 Madden, Cadaija 10 Eastend Ligh 11.45 11.80
5 Bryant, Nevaeh 10 Virginia Eli 11.36 11.87
6 Mccullough, Carleigh 10 RunUXpress 12.14 12.35
7 Sweat, Kimora 10 Virginia Eli 12.59 12.86
8 Perdue, Marina 10 Tnt Express 12.93 13.16
Preliminaries
9 Jensen, Gabriella 10 Tiger Track 13.16
10 Pope, Daviona 10 Virginia Eli 13.44
11 Bradley, Nance-Marie 10 Unattached 13.70
Girls 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.02 3/13/2016 Kaila Jackson, Detroit PAL
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Bryant, Jada 12 Unattached 8.25 8.27
2 Thompson, Cameron 11 Hr-Hurricane 8.35 8.35
3 Jones, Raeanne 12 Flying Angel 8.35 8.36
4 Moore, Kewanda 12 Eastend Ligh 8.45 8.52
5 Flynn, Kennedy 11 Hr-Hurricane 8.43 8.58
6 Johnson, Janiya 11 Purpose Driv 8.54 8.68
7 Corbin, Anijah 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.53 8.69
8 Dia, Gabrielle 12 White Plains 8.53 8.72
Preliminaries
9 Hudson, Zaneta 11 Bull City Ex 8.60
9 Johnson, Lindsay 11 Tlu - Detroi 8.60
11 Scott, Jamyhia 11 RunUXpress 8.62
12 Robertson, Lois 11 Loudoun Lega 8.63
13 Byrd, Ruqayyah 12 Dale City Li 8.73
14 Camp, Savonnah 11 Purpose Driv 8.73
15 Glass, Janiya 11 Glenarden Tr 8.74
16 Riser, Isces 11 Eastend Ligh 8.83
17 Jolla, Aniya 11 Team East Or 8.91
18 Tillmon, Aaliyah 11 Hr-Hurricane 9.20
19 Greene, Brooke 11 Omega Track 9.24
20 Wigfall, Vanessa 12 Bodies By Ba 9.25
21 Simpson, Nadia 11 Glenarden Tr 9.33
22 Pearson, Lauryn 11 Dale City Li 9.34
23 Dancy, Daeniyah 11 Gideonites T 9.37
24 Hardy, Kileah 11 Global Trans 9.57
25 Wigfall, Victoria 12 Bodies By Ba 9.68
26 Mcduffie, Alexis 11 Dale City Li 9.70
27 Mcgee, Kayahla 11 RunUXpress 10.02
28 Newell, Jada 12 D.C. Speed T 10.04
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 59.99 3/12/2017 Akala Garrett, Unattached
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Darroch, Jayda 12 Flying Angel 1:04.12 1:02.00 5
2 Bray, Jordon 11 Unattached 1:00.44 1:02.40 6
3 Cantey, Nadira 11 Pikesville C 1:03.52 1:03.28 6
4 Wills, Mikayla 12 Track Expres 1:06.00 1:04.05 4
5 Johnson, Lindsay 11 Tlu - Detroi 1:05.42 1:04.84 4
6 Bryant, Jada 12 Unattached 1:03.00 1:05.31 6
7 Monroe, Sydney 11 Track Expres 1:06.19 1:05.44 4
8 Williams, Yasmine 11 New Era Trac 1:02.00 1:05.48 6
9 Glass, Janiya 11 Glenarden Tr 1:05.00 1:05.90 5
10 Byrd, Ruqayyah 12 Dale City Li 1:06.00 1:06.02 4
11 Ebron, Kyden 11 Glenarden Tr 1:04.00 1:07.00 6
12 Robertson, Lois 11 Loudoun Lega 1:10.00 1:07.38 3
13 Johnson, Janiya 11 Purpose Driv 1:05.00 1:07.60 5
14 Sharps, Jasmine 11 I5 Elite 1:06.00 1:08.35 4
15 Jean, Brooke 11 White Plains 1:12.10 1:09.23 2
16 Jones, Khloe 12 Mallery Chal 1:05.80 1:09.75 4
17 Briggs, Leila 11 Glenarden Tr 1:07.00 1:09.77 3
18 Metzner, Anna 11 D.C. Speed T 1:16.00 1:10.74 2
19 Wigfall, Vanessa 12 Bodies By Ba 1:11.91 1:10.76 3
20 Jolla, Aniya 11 Team East Or 1:15.39 1:11.03 2
21 Smith, Rakira 11 Baltimore Wh 1:09.00 1:11.24 3
22 Camp, Savonnah 11 Purpose Driv 1:05.00 1:11.98 5
23 Johnson, Camille 11 Unattached 1:04.09 1:12.18 6
24 Hildreth, Key'Auri 12 I5 Elite 1:11.00 1:14.30 3
25 Johnson, Myles 11 D.C. Speed T 1:19.00 1:14.33 2
26 Pearson, Lauryn 11 Dale City Li 1:15.30 1
27 Mcduffie, Alexis 11 Dale City Li 1:18.00 1:15.95 2
28 Wigfall, Victoria 12 Bodies By Ba 1:12.00 1:16.85 3
29 Pacheco, Jada 11 Unattached 1:17.73 1
30 Hawkins, Nkechi Sophia 11 D.C. Speed T 1:17.00 1:18.56 2
31 Caleb, Afia 11 Gideonites T 1:23.52 1
32 Newell, Jada 12 D.C. Speed T 1:24.00 1:29.90 1
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:02.39 3/13/2016 Alina Laforest, Delco Stalli
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West, Jordynn 11 Unattached 5:20.00 5:07.50
2 Graves, Anna 12 Knoxville Yo 5:06.83 5:08.26
3 Cantey, Nadira 11 Pikesville C 5:15.00 5:19.51
4 Stuard, Johanna 11 Loudoun Lega 5:30.00 5:32.65
5 Kerr-Wong, Madison 12 Flying Angel 5:36.14 5:34.07
6 Sax, Tiffany 11 Tiger Track 5:40.00 5:41.48
7 Mann, Kiley 11 Bullseye Run 5:31.26 5:44.04
8 Roman, Abigail 12 White Plains 5:40.00 5:44.95
9 Smith, Rakira 11 Baltimore Wh 5:55.00 5:49.26
10 Beniyam, Lidya 11 Dale City Li 6:01.13 5:58.95
11 Metzner, Anna 11 D.C. Speed T 5:57.23 5:59.81
12 Skerlj, Olivia 11 D.C. Speed T 6:40.30 6:34.69
13 Blackford, Lucia 11 Loudoun Lega 6:54.00 6:38.49
14 Byers, Jermya 12 Baltimore CI 7:42.02
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10.18 3/12/2017 Akala Garrett, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flynn, Kennedy 11 Hr-Hurricane 10.32 10.15@
2 Hatcher, Jada 12 Hr-Hurricane 10.12 10.16@
3 Wills, Mikayla 12 Track Expres 10.13 10.37
4 Hudson, Zaneta 11 Bull City Ex 10.62 10.39
5 Jackson, Pryncess 12 Eastend Ligh 10.49 10.67
6 Hardy, Gabrielle 11 Firebirds At 11.24 11.21
7 Scott, Deja 12 Ashburn Elit 11.29 11.63
8 Walker, Bailey 11 Ashburn Elit 11.42 11.70
Preliminaries
9 Williams-Monroe, Ayannua 12 New Haven Ag 11.46
10 Williams, Tamara 11 Mt. Airy Tra 11.54
11 Pridgen, Teri 11 Charlotte Pa 11.54
12 Bryson, Chayce 12 Track Expres 11.62
13 Cage, Jalynn 11 Mallery Chal 11.85
14 Johnson, Camille 11 Unattached 13.43
15 Souden, Devisha 12 Bullets Trac 17.56
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 12 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:53.81 3/13/2016 PG Elite, PG Elite
K Collins, K Johnson, M Lyons, T Franklin
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hr-Hurricanes 1:52.00 1:50.37@ 2
1) Corbin, Anijah 12 2) Thompson, Cameron 11
3) Hatcher, Jada 12 4) Flynn, Kennedy 11
2 Glenarden Track Club 1:50.00 1:50.79@ 2
1) White, Gabrielle 10 2) Ebron, Kyden 11
3) Rothwell, Morgan 10 4) Payne, Payton 10
3 D.C. Speed Track Club 1:54.07 1:58.05 2
1) Gayles, Chloe 10 2) Mcewen, Laura 10
3) Mosley, Natasha 11 4) Jones, Payton 10
4 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 1:53.10 1:58.09 2
1) Hamlin, Ananda 11 2) Joiner, Jaelynn 11
3) Moore, Kewanda 12 4) Jackson, Pryncess 12
5 RunUXpress 1:59.71 1
1) Perkins, Abrianna 11 2) Mccullough, Carleigh 10
3) Scott, Jamyhia 11 4) Harris, Mihaly 10
6 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:58.00 2:00.42 2
1) Bey, Aaliyah 10 2) Nesmith, Amirah 10
3) Smith, Ryan 11 4) Williams, Tamara 11
7 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:00.00 2:01.87 1
1) Badu, Alexis 11 2) Farquharson, Laila 10
3) Simpson, Nadia 11 4) Branch, Nina 11
8 Flying Angels 2:03.25 2:03.75 1
1) Lodi, Blanka 12 2) Darroch, Jayda 12
3) Ajuru, Jessica 11 4) Jones, Raeanne 12
9 Track Express TC 1:56.00 2:04.87 2
1) Featherston, Kennedi 10 2) Dabiri, Michaela 10
3) Garnett, Nadiya 11 4) Oliver, Tiffany 11
10 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 'B' 2:05.00 2:05.70 1
1) Comer, Brianna 10 2) Madden, Cadaija 10
3) Riser, Isces 11 4) Collier, Trenaye 12
11 I5 Elite 2:08.00 2:08.53 1
1) Sharps, Jasmine 11 2) Atkins, Kassidy 10
3) Hildreth, Key'Auri 12 4) Johnson, Micah 10
12 Glenarden Track Club 'C' 2:08.00 2:11.22 1
1) Freeman, Bailey 11 2) Stephens, Gillian 11
3) Briggs, Leila 11 4) Barrett, Madison 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11:08.96 3/13/2016 VO2MAX Track Club Inc., VO2MAX Track
A Gonzales, A Barnes, K Irish-Bramble, T Rodriques
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mallery Challengers 11:00.00 10:46.32@
1) Jones, Khloe 12 2) Drumwright, Payton 10
3) Massey, Rayana 11 4) Jones, Taylor 11
2 Tiger Track Team 11:30.90
1) Pettit, Addison 10 2) Jensen, Gabriella 10
3) Cole, Lilly 11 4) Sax, Tiffany 11
3 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 11:30.00 11:50.13
1) Cousins, Ama 11 2) Hamlin, Ananda 11
3) Joiner, Jaelynn 11 4) Collier, Trenaye 12
4 Track Express TC 11:30.00 11:58.36
1) Bryson, Chayce 12 2) Featherston, Kennedi 10
3) Garnett, Nadiya 11 4) Oliver, Tiffany 11
Girls 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.00 3/11/2017 Kaila Jackson, Track Life U
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson, Shawnti 12 RunUXpress 7.91 7.87@
2 Evans, Faith 12 Unattached 7.97 8.06
3 Ofotan, Jade 12 Glenarden Tr 8.27 8.12
4 Fraser, Charlize 12 Bullets Trac 8.27 8.27
5 Vincic, Kristina 13 Bullets Trac 8.13 8.28
6 Wilson, Janelle 12 Unattached 8.22 8.29
7 Gillespie, Alaya 12 Purpose Driv 8.27 8.38
8 Mundell, Ashlyn 12 Unattached 8.32 8.40
Preliminaries
9 Jones, Azariah 12 Baltimore CI 8.33
10 Gooden, Lena 12 Dale City Li 8.37
11 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 8.41
12 Tillery, Jada 12 Tri City Rel 8.41
13 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 8.41
14 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 8.45
15 Soloman, Myzhane' 12 Peninsula Pa 8.46
16 Husbands, Layla 12 Track Expres 8.51
17 Taylor, Pagie 12 Eastend Ligh 8.54
18 Anderson, Maya 12 Flying Angel 8.56
19 Austin, Sky 12 Cc Elite Tra 8.56
20 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 8.60
21 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 8.61
22 Forte, Sanai 12 Purpose Driv 8.63
23 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 8.65
23 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 8.65
25 Fulton, Asa 12 Baltimore CI 8.66
26 Atkins, Kennedy 12 I5 Elite 8.67
27 Orneval, Iyana 12 Dale City Li 8.73
28 Brown, Sytieia 12 Baltimore Wh 8.78
29 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 8.79
30 Pemberton, Amalinally 13 Unattached 8.79
31 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.82
32 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 8.91
33 Hawkins, Alyssa 12 Marlboro Boy 8.93
34 Mason, Journey 12 Eastend Ligh 8.97
35 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 9.04
36 Williams, Jada 13 Mt. Airy Tra 9.06
37 Goncalves, Liliana 12 Flying Angel 9.22
38 Wilson, Karma 12 Marlboro Boy 9.25
39 Perdue, Mirrah 12 Tnt Express 9.27
40 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 9.47
41 Grant, Kandacia 12 Team East Or 9.52
42 Walters, Naomi 13 White Plains 9.73
43 Smith, Clarissa 12 Superstars T 9.85
44 Mciver, Alicia 12 White Plains 9.99
45 Blake, Nirel 13 Eastend Ligh 10.71
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:00.59 3/13/2016 Kenya Thompson, Lauderdale L
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kelly, Simone 12 Mt. Airy Tra 1:01.32 1:00.22@ 2
2 Brazell, Serenity 13 My Sister's 1:01.61 1:00.69 1 1:00.686
3 Campbell, Morgan 12 New Era Trac 1:00.76 1:00.69 2 1:00.687
4 Bernard, Kylee 12 Cambridge Je 1:00.40 1:02.89 2
5 Gooden, Lena 12 Dale City Li 1:03.92 1:04.09 1
6 Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 Flying Angel 1:03.66 1:04.38 1
7 Garrett, Akala 12 Purpose Driv 59.15 1:08.49 2
8 Gaskins, Jennah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 1:03.32 1:08.68 1
Preliminaries
9 Saxton, Emoni 12 Ohio Heat 1:05.13
10 Thomas, Asia 12 Ashburn Elit 1:05.14
11 Bell, Raqayah 13 I5 Elite 1:05.91
12 Raymond, Anaya 12 Jeuness Trac 1:06.23
13 Fulton, Asa 12 Baltimore CI 1:07.33
14 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 Flying Angel 1:07.36
15 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 1:07.47
16 Graham, Jayla 12 Tlu - Detroi 1:08.14
17 Dabney, Maya 12 Dale City Li 1:08.50
18 Pearsall, Elle 12 I5 Elite 1:08.71
19 Devaughn, Dominique 12 Baltimore CI 1:08.80
20 Quao, Jakiya 12 RunUXpress 1:08.92
21 Stewart, Emily 12 Ashburn Elit 1:08.96
22 Jackson, Mecca 12 I5 Elite 1:09.36
23 Castillo, Isabella 12 Bodies By Ba 1:09.53
24 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 1:09.82
25 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 1:10.89
26 Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 Tri City Rel 1:12.68
27 Martin, Tienna 12 Loudoun Lega 1:13.13
28 Gonzalez, Arianna 12 White Plains 1:15.18
29 Greatheart, Amaya 12 Hr-Hurricane 1:15.22
30 Davis, Mckenna 12 Loudoun Lega 1:16.44
31 Milburn, Kelis 12 Cc Elite Tra 1:17.03
32 Burke, Margaret 12 Lsa Lickity- 1:17.33
33 Brown, Aaliyah 12 White Plains 1:17.84
34 Kargbo, Tigidankay 12 Dale City Li 1:29.59
35 Brown, Samantha 12 High Level T 1:31.09
-- Forte, Sanai 12 Purpose Driv DQ
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.51 3/12/2017 Falon Spearman, Charlotte He
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Garrett, Akala 12 Purpose Driv 9.37 9.12@
2 Scott, A'Rbriel 12 RunUXpress 9.49 9.63
3 Nichols, Sheyenne 12 Global Trans 10.07 10.07
4 Gaskins, Jaylah 12 Mt. Airy Tra 10.43 10.45
5 Crumpler, Kyla 12 Durham Strid 10.72 10.70
6 Bigelow, Ryan 12 Glenarden Tr 11.09 11.03
7 Sawyer, Elise 13 Bullets Trac 10.24 11.06
8 Campbell, Jaylynn 12 White Plains 11.15 11.76
Preliminaries
9 Perdue, Mirrah 12 Tnt Express 11.25
10 Alston, Stevie-Marie 12 Tnt Express 11.49
11 Tyree, Maddison 12 Columbus Pan 11.65
12 Nash, Myrical 12 Tlu - Detroi 11.78
13 Badgettt, Alivia 13 Ohio Heat 12.12
14 Minor, Jazelle 12 Mt. Airy Tra 12.65
15 Husbands, Layla 12 Track Expres 12.87
16 Rein, Chanel 12 Loudoun Lega 13.07
17 Trotter, Eriyielle 12 D.C. Speed T 13.17
Girls 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.79 3/13/2016 Eleyah Armstrong, Technique Tr
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Kaila 13 Tlu - Detroi 7.81 7.82
2 Cole, Gabrielle 13 Flying Angel 7.94 7.99
3 Jenkins, Olivia 13 Tlu - Detroi 8.02 8.05
4 Newkirk, Riley 13 Unattached 8.12 8.06
5 Holland, Micayah 13 Global Trans 8.10 8.07
6 Mumford, Ija 13 Tri City Rel 8.07 8.13
7 Lugirthanathan, Sahana 13 Flying Angel 8.17 8.28
Preliminaries
4 Johnson, Khaiya 14 Glenarden Tr 8.04
9 Mckinnon, Taylor 13 RunUXpress 8.18
10 Evans, Raven 13 Dale City Li 8.22
11 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 8.27
12 Reid, Hailey 14 Bullets Trac 8.27
13 Francis, Mckayla 13 Flying Angel 8.27
14 Whyte, Madison 13 Peninsula Pa 8.28
15 Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 13 Flying Angel 8.29
16 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 8.32
17 Johnson, Chase 14 D.C. Speed T 8.32
18 Fields, Caprice 13 Quick Lightn 8.36
19 Evans, Jordyn 13 Dale City Li 8.41
20 Forbes, Taylor 13 Mt. Airy Tra 8.44
21 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 8.53
22 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 8.53
23 Guy, Crystal 13 Flying Angel 8.55
24 Addison, Jaden 13 Baltimore CI 8.56
25 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 8.60
26 Conway, Shakira 13 Eastend Ligh 8.61
27 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 8.62
28 Bryan, Brinley 13 Ashburn Elit 8.63
29 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 8.74
30 Rowland, Kendall 14 RunUXpress 8.76
31 Addo, Rachael 13 Glenarden Tr 8.82
32 Taiwo, Joy 13 Ashburn Elit 8.84
33 Franklin, Trinity 14 Glenarden Tr 8.87
34 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 8.89
35 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 8.89
36 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 8.90
37 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 8.91
38 Swann, Ania 13 Marlboro Boy 9.03
39 Elcock, Keyanna 13 Flying Angel 9.04
40 Salinas, Emily 13 Ashburn Elit 9.05
41 Greene, Natalie 13 Ashburn Elit 9.18
42 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 9.26
43 Jones, Renee 13 White Plains 9.30
44 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 9.30
45 Clegg, Dylan 13 Warriors Tra 10.77
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 57.99 3/12/2017 Kyairra Reigh, Denver Light
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Hawkins, Comari 13 Tlu - Detroi 59.43 58.83 2
2 Burr, Leeah 13 Tlu - Detroi 59.16 59.21 2
3 Bennett, Kaylee 13 Team Acceler 1:00.83 1:00.10 2
4 Collins, Kayla 14 Glenarden Tr 1:02.76 1:00.18 1
5 McFarland, Mikayla 14 Unattached 1:01.04 1:01.40 2
6 Evans, Jordyn 13 Dale City Li 1:02.37 1:01.47 1
7 Stephens, Genelle 13 Glenarden Tr 1:04.93 1:03.47 1
8 Sims, Erynn 13 I5 Elite 1:03.33 1:04.22 1
Preliminaries
9 Bumbry, Trinity 13 Glenarden Tr 1:05.62
10 Johnson, Morgan 13 Glenarden Tr 1:06.02
11 Howard, Jillian 13 Ashburn Elit 1:06.35
12 Deloatch, Imari 13 RunUXpress 1:06.61
13 Blue, Alaycea 13 Dale City Li 1:06.85
14 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 1:07.30
15 Roberson, Nia 13 Loudoun Lega 1:07.57
16 Soares, Zeta 13 White Plains 1:07.80
17 Williams, Ne'Dira 13 Tri City Rel 1:07.85
18 Ensley, A'Zayla 13 Quick Lightn 1:07.90
19 Salinas, Emily 13 Ashburn Elit 1:08.16
20 Cox, Finley 13 Ashburn Elit 1:08.87
21 Blanco, Mekayla 13 Gideonites T 1:09.24
22 Bacon, Jen 14 Track Expres 1:09.35
23 Gueye, Salmata 13 Firebirds At 1:09.61
24 Parham, Madison 13 Baltimore Wh 1:09.62
25 Carroll, Jayanna 13 Prominent At 1:10.06
26 Greene, Natalie 13 Ashburn Elit 1:11.76
27 Bryan, Brinley 13 Ashburn Elit 1:11.78
28 Houston, Rowan 13 White Plains 1:14.38
29 Ware, Jada 13 Track Expres 1:14.40
30 Bowman, Madison 13 Cc Elite Tra 1:24.75
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.11 3/11/2017 Jahnelle Saunders, Technique TC
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Mckinnon, Taylor 13 RunUXpress 9.32 8.91@
2 Newkirk, Riley 13 Unattached 9.26 8.94@
3 Taiwo, Joy 13 Ashburn Elit 10.04 9.74
4 Coe, Jasmine 13 Mustangs Tra 10.00 9.98
5 Deloatch, Imari 13 RunUXpress 10.07 10.02
6 Reid, Hailey 14 Bullets Trac 10.15 10.04
7 Howard, Triniyah 14 Virginia Eli 9.90 10.27
8 Perry, Sanai 13 Glenarden Tr 10.00 11.53
Preliminaries
9 Rowland, Kendall 14 RunUXpress 10.29
10 Vaughan, J'Naya 13 Eastend Ligh 11.22
11 Grant, Ariana 13 Prominent At 11.54
12 Rose, Olivia 13 Ashburn Elit 11.98
13 Whaley, Joslynn 13 Mle Track Cl 13.05
14 Addison, Jaden 13 Baltimore CI 13.95
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 14 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:48.35 3/12/2017 Track Life University (Detroit, Track Life
C Hawkins, K Jackson, L Burr, M Williams
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Tlu - Detroit Pal 1:42.27 1:41.28@ 3
1) Hawkins, Comari 13 2) Jackson, Kaila 13
3) Burr, Leeah 13 4) Jenkins, Olivia 13
2 RunUXpress 1:45.78 1:45.78@ 3
1) Scott, A'Rbriel 12 2) White, Jasharia 13
3) Jackson, Shawnti 12 4) Mckinnon, Taylor 13
3 Glenarden Track Club 1:46.00 1:45.81@ 3
1) Ofotan, Jade 12 2) Collins, Kayla 14
3) Johnson, Khaiya 14 4) Lyons, Mikaela 14
4 Flying Angels 1:49.00 1:47.51@ 2
1) Odukoya, Emmanuela 12 2) Ghide-Bryan, Genesis 13
3) Francis, Mckayla 13 4) Lugirthanathan, Sahana 13
5 Dale City Lightning Track Club 1:50.21 1:49.60 2
1) Orneval, Iyana 12 2) Evans, Jordyn 13
3) Gooden, Lena 12 4) Evans, Raven 13
6 Mt. Airy Track Club 1:49.00 1:49.91 3
1) Gaskins, Jaylah 12 2) Gaskins, Jennah 12
3) Kelly, Simone 12 4) Forbes, Taylor 13
7 Flying Angels 'B' 1:56.00 1:51.48 1
1) Bonilla, Alba 12 2) Guy, Crystal 13
3) Anderson, Maya 12 4) Akinduro, Tolu 13
8 I5 Elite 1:47.00 1:52.52 3
1) Pearsall, Elle 12 2) Sims, Erynn 13
3) Atkins, Kennedy 12 4) Bell, Raqayah 13
9 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 1:53.00 1:54.05 2
1) Stephens, Genelle 13 2) Addo, Rachael 13
3) Bumbry, Trinity 13 4) Franklin, Trinity 14
10 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 1:52.80 1:55.89 2
1) Blake, Nirel 13 2) Taylor, Pagie 12
3) Conway, Shakira 13 4) Pope, Shaniah 13
11 Tri City Relays of North Carol 1:50.00 1:56.08 2
1) Mumford, Ija 13 2) Tillery, Jada 12
3) Mcclellan, Jahqueen 12 4) Williams, Ne'Dira 13
12 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 'B' 1:55.10 1:56.84 1
1) Parker, Ariana 12 2) Vaughan, J'Naya 13
3) Coleman, Janai 13 4) Mason, Journey 12
13 Flying Angels 'C' 1:56.50 1:58.70 1
1) Sterling-Stewart, Alexia 12 2) Lodi, Csenge 13
3) Elcock, Keyanna 13 4) Goncalves, Liliana 12
14 Ashburn Elite Track Club 1:55.00 1:59.57 2
1) Thomas, Asia 12 2) Salinas, Emily 13
3) Taiwo, Joy 13 4) Greene, Kaitlyn 13
15 White Plains Future Stars 1:58.00 2:02.70 1
1) Mciver, Alicia 12 2) Gonzalez, Arianna 12
3) Campbell, Jaylynn 12 4) Walters, Naomi 13
-- Bullets Track Club 1:48.64 DQ 3 AAU Rule 14
1) Fraser, Charlize 12 2) Sawyer, Elise 13
3) Reid, Hailey 14 4) Vincic, Kristina 13
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10:01.52 3/13/2016 Delco Stallions, Delco Stalli
A Pratt, K Hickson, S Peterson, S Deluca
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Eastend Lightning Track & Fiel 11:15.00 11:27.42
1) Parker, Ariana 12 2) White-Diaz, Jaida 12
3) Coleman, Janai 13 4) Pope, Shaniah 13
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club 11:58.41
1) Scholz, Callie 14 2) Cox, Finley 13
3) Zimmerman, Makenzie 12 4) Dillard, Sadie 13
Girls 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.81 3/11/2017 Sherri-Ann Norton, lauderdale l
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Richardson, Ariana 15 RunUXpress 7.82 7.72@
2 Agate, Lucca 15 Flying Angel 7.84 7.89
3 Catton, Jillian 15 Bullets Trac 8.00 8.01
4 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 8.01 8.14 8.133
5 Long, Kali 15 Cambridge Je 8.18 8.14 8.138
6 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 8.19 8.26
7 Kamara, Jaryeha 15 Dale City Li 8.22 8.28
8 Hadley, Lauren 16 D.C. Speed T 8.17 8.30
Preliminaries
9 Cabezas, Ariana 14 Flying Angel 8.29
10 Young, Breyonna 14 Bullseye Run 8.37
11 Miller, Madison 14 Unattached 8.40
12 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 8.41
13 Opadina, Adeola 14 Bullseye Run 8.45
14 Wray, Destinee 14 Flying Angel 8.49
15 Reid, Azariah 16 Glenarden Tr 8.49
16 Brohard, Gabrielle 15 Ashburn Elit 8.50
17 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 8.56
18 Hall, Jannah 14 Bullseye Run 8.57
19 Clutterbuck, Renee 14 Flying Angel 8.58
20 Apparicio, Nia 14 Flying Angel 8.61
21 Clark, Allison 14 Global Trans 8.63
22 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 8.63
22 Emery, Alexis 14 Glenarden Tr 8.63
24 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 8.64
25 Gay, Lauren 15 White Plains 8.64
26 Bass, Yukorah 15 Ashburn Elit 8.66
27 Kargbo, Mariama 14 Dale City Li 8.66
28 Eshetu, Galila 14 Flying Angel 8.68
29 Currie, Derica 16 Unattached 8.69
30 Johnson, Kennedy 14 Tlu - Detroi 8.73
31 Saunders, Laiya 15 Bullseye Run 8.79
32 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 8.84
33 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 8.89
34 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 8.89
35 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 8.90
36 Harper, Taniya 15 Camden Clock 8.93
37 Collins, Yasmine 14 Bullseye Run 8.94
38 Peterson, Ryienne 14 Unattached 8.98
39 Quant, Shaniya 14 Bullseye Run 9.39
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 58.73 3/10/2017 Donae' Adams, Track Life U
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Boykin, Jesikah 15 Unattached 1:03.81 1:01.45 1
2 Kearney, Chloe 14 RunUXpress 1:02.60 1:01.64 2
3 Flake, Brianna 15 My Sister's 1:02.04 1:01.78 2
4 Goode, Anyha 14 RunUXpress 1:03.38 1:02.00 1
5 Wooten, Maya 14 Unattached 1:02.77 1:02.27 2
6 Lee, Arianna 14 Flying Angel 1:02.08 1:03.18 2
7 Lambert, Alexis 14 Prominent At 1:05.19 1:05.06 1
Preliminaries
7 Devaughn, Chanell 14 Baltimore CI 1:05.10
9 Watchorn, Lara 14 Flying Angel 1:05.30
10 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 1:05.34
11 Hanks, Makenzie 14 Dale City Li 1:05.47
12 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 1:05.61
13 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 1:06.15
14 Wild, Elizabeth 14 Prominent At 1:06.39
15 Brown, Phylicity 15 Bullseye Run 1:06.74
16 Myers, Aniya 15 Str8 Smokin 1:07.09
17 Cox, Ashley 15 Dale City Li 1:07.65
18 Bryson, Brianna 15 Dale City Li 1:08.51
19 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 1:08.92
20 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 1:09.23
21 Hunt, Jaylin 16 Prominent At 1:11.54
22 Bailey, Morgan 14 Track Expres 1:14.06
23 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 1:15.44
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.14 3/12/2017 Richara Meneil, lauderdale l
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Tia 15 Mt. Airy Tra 9.37 9.19
2 Anderson, Jia 14 Higher Heigh 9.49 9.21
3 Cherry, Juliane 14 Unattached 9.93 9.73
4 Summerville, Thalia 15 Baltimore CI 9.49 9.75
5 Peterson, Ryienne 14 Unattached 10.36 10.27 10.263
6 Murry, Madison 15 Columbus Pan 9.92 10.27 10.270
7 Currie, Derica 16 Unattached 10.67 10.57
8 McKenzie, Lisha 15 Envy Track C 10.33 10.70
Preliminaries
9 Hall, Jannah 14 Bullseye Run 10.69
10 Johnson, Kennedy 14 Tlu - Detroi 10.80
11 Smith, Parys 15 Tlu - Detroi 11.15
12 Gay, Lauren 15 White Plains 11.77
13 Smith, Kayla 14 RunUXpress 11.80
14 Harris, Trinity 15 Ashburn Elit 12.07
15 Jefferson, Janaiya 15 Warriors Tra 12.27
16 Battiste, Tatia 14 Unattached 12.37
17 Lambert, Alexis 14 Prominent At 13.52
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:47.92 3/12/2017 lauderdale lakes Overtake trac, lauderdale
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 RunUXpress 1:40.00 1:41.98@ 2
1) Goode, Anyha 14 2) Richardson, Ariana 15
3) Kearney, Chloe 14 4) Davis, Kayla 14
2 Flying Angels 1:46.00 1:46.61@ 2
1) Cabezas, Ariana 14 2) Lee, Arianna 14
3) Akinduro, Busola 15 4) Agate, Lucca 15
3 Dale City Lightning Track Club 1:48.00 1:50.12 2
1) Cox, Ashley 15 2) Kamara, Jaryeha 15
3) Hanks, Makenzie 14 4) Kargbo, Mariama 14
4 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 1:51.02 1:50.38 1
1) Opadina, Adeola 14 2) Young, Breyonna 14
3) Hall, Jannah 14 4) Cinotti, Tessa 16
5 Flying Angels 'B' 1:48.00 1:52.88 2
1) Wray, Destinee 14 2) Eshetu, Galila 14
3) Watchorn, Lara 14 4) Apparicio, Nia 14
6 Ashburn Elite Track Club 1:56.00 1:57.36 1
1) Brohard, Gabrielle 15 2) Giles, Jordan 15
3) Harris, Trinity 15 4) Bass, Yukorah 15
7 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 'B' 1:54.85 1:59.31 1
1) Piorre, Cherakie 14 2) Saunders, Laiya 15
3) Brown, Phylicity 15 4) Collins, Yasmine 14
Girls 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.72 3/12/2017 Zachyre Lane, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Garcia, Cassandra 17 Flying Angel 7.80 7.77
2 Washington, Asha 17 A Faster You 7.82 7.80
3 Rivas, Imani 17 RunUXpress 7.76 7.81
4 Sabir, Jade 16 people 7.85 7.94
5 Cunningham, Jontaye 17 Flying Angel 7.90 8.10
6 Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 Bullseye Run 7.99 8.13
7 Merrick, Sydonie 17 Flying Angel 7.96 8.21
8 Young, Angel 16 Unattached 7.98 9.12
Preliminaries
9 Collins, Imani 17 Bullseye Run 7.99
10 Sabir, Jada 16 people 8.01
11 Hampton, Tiaija 16 Tnt Express 8.03
12 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 8.09
13 Dillard, Gabrielle 17 Unattached 8.10
14 Mcwhorter, Tyishea 16 Kitsap Flier 8.13
15 Kamara, Ajanae 17 Dale City Li 8.17
16 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 8.21
17 Williams, Tihana 16 Flying Angel 8.41
18 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 8.53
19 Andrews, Sadler 18 Unattached 8.60
20 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 8.63
21 Munroe, Monique 16 Flying Angel 8.74
22 Dorre, Isabelle 16 Ashburn Elit 8.88
23 Faye, Kimayah 16 Bullseye Run 8.89
24 Brown, Destiny 16 Cc Elite Tra 9.46
Girls 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:00.26 3/13/2016 Re'Anna Blair, Motor City T
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Jordan 16 Versatile At 1:03.21 59.24@ 2
2 Johnson, Shakeria 18 Virginia Eli 1:00.55 59.27@ 2
3 Johnson, Amaya 16 Loudoun Lega 1:02.89 1:00.24@ 2
4 Thornton-Fillyaw, Tamryn 16 Glenarden Tr 1:02.16 1:01.28 2
5 Dunn, Sydney 17 Unattached 1:03.49 1:03.71 1
6 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 1:05.53 1:04.31 1
7 Shaw, Navi 16 Superstars T 1:03.58 1:04.57 1
8 Roberts, Roshnee 16 Bullseye Run 1:04.41 1:09.60 1
Preliminaries
9 Lovell, Shaneil 16 Flying Angel 1:05.74
10 Baxter, Adriana 18 Unattached 1:07.42
11 Harriston, Daija 17 Mt. Airy Tra 1:08.45
12 Spivey, Jordan 17 Unattached 1:09.65
13 Baskaran, Prathusha 16 Flying Angel 1:12.57
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.89 3/13/2016 Kayla Moore, Durham Strid
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 Bullseye Run 9.01 9.25 1
2 White, Tashayla 16 RunUXpress 9.76 2
3 Palmer, Erin 16 Unattached 9.67 10.01 1
4 Sokol, Sabrina 16 Unattached 8.90 10.11 1
5 Dahlberg, Maddie 17 Unattached 10.28 2
6 Moseley, Madison 16 Prominent At 9.91 10.48 1
7 Faye, Kimayah 16 Bullseye Run 10.50 11.22 2
8 Harriston, Daija 17 Mt. Airy Tra 11.44 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:46.38 3/12/2017 Flying Angels Canada, Flying Angel
A Obi, A Walcott, C Agyemang, J Cunningham
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Flying Angels 1:44.00 1:45.24@
1) Garcia, Cassandra 17 2) Cunningham, Jontaye 17
3) Merrick, Sydonie 17 4) Williams, Tihana 16
2 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 1:48.03 1:46.04@
1) Tagugbo, Adaobi 16 2) Collins, Imani 17
3) Roberts, Roshnee 16 4) Sule, Seun 16
3 Flying Angels 'B' 1:48.00 1:56.27
1) Phillip, Aleeta 16 2) Munroe, Monique 16
3) Baskaran, Prathusha 16 4) Lovell, Shaneil 16
Girls 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10.16 3/13/2016 Kharisma Watkins, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wilson, Jasmine 5 Unattached 10.55 9.96@
2 Ezell, Savannah 5 Tnt Express 10.62 10.58
3 Wright, Raegan 6 Baltimore CI 10.67 10.61
4 Heru, Tiyahna 5 Selfmade Sav 10.49 10.67
5 Herriott, Leighla- Rache 6 Track Georgi 11.36 11.01
6 Rice, Elana 5 Track Xplosi 11.43 11.48
7 Hunt, Simone 5 D.C. Speed T 11.57 11.69
8 Pridgeon, Elise 6 Loudoun Lega 11.82 11.81
Preliminaries
9 Jones, Ava 5 Baltimore CI 12.03
10 Bance, Olivia 5 Speed Royale 13.75
11 Monroe, Milani 5 Glenarden Tr 14.23
12 Coupet, Sasha 4 Track Xplosi 16.42
13 Berrian, Desiree 4 High Level T 17.27
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:27.92 3/12/2017 Kiyomi Cotson, Charles Coun
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Herriott, Leighla- Rache 6 Track Georgi 1:29.79 1:23.54@ 2
2 Gonzalez, Noelle 6 White Plains 1:30.00 1:32.59 2
3 Ashford, Melodi 5 Chester Chee 1:30.00 1:32.83 2
4 Ezell, Savannah 5 Tnt Express 1:30.00 1:36.09 2
5 Wilson, Jasmine 5 Unattached 2:05.00 1:38.66 1
6 Pridgeon, Elise 6 Loudoun Lega 1:40.00 1:45.40 1
7 Monroe, Milani 5 Glenarden Tr 1:53.34 1
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.21 3/12/2017 Trisanne Clark, Flying Angel
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Moore, Chante 24 Mt. Airy Tra 8.01@
2 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 8.04 8.25
3 Marcus, Jalilissa 22 Unattached 7.85 8.54
4 Hoslyn, Rosemarie 51 Unattached 9.02
5 Foster, Tamika 37 Grant You WI 10.62
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 59.13 3/12/2017 Trisanne Clark, Flying Angel
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Foresha, Christine 20 Kitsap Flier 1:01.74
Boys 60 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.72 3/13/2016 Chase Geter, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Cross II, Chadney 8 Virginia Sem 9.00 8.91
2 Heru, Malik 7 Selfmade Sav 9.23 9.09
3 Brundidge, Jaylen 8 Unity Expres 9.46 9.20
4 Badu, Jerimiah 7 Glenarden Tr 9.37 9.34
5 Miles, Aushawn 7 Virginia Sem 9.60 9.51
6 Tall, Sebastian 7 High Level T 9.60 9.62
7 Fletcher, Na'Ir 7 Virginia Bea 9.71 9.70
Preliminaries
7 Mason, Keenan 8 Legion of Zo 9.70
9 Mcallister III, Edmund 7 Ohio Heat 9.71
10 Mckinley, Yeshua 8 Southern Spr 9.78
10 Griffith, Carter 7 Baltimore CI 9.78
12 Cooper, Kamari 7 Baltimore CI 9.79
13 Pratt, Zachary 7 Southern Spr 9.86
14 Sutton, Kyre 7 Virginia Sem 9.92
15 Quarterman, Derrick 7 Dale City Li 9.94
16 Gary, Logan 8 D.C. Speed T 9.96
17 Bryant, Vincent 6 Virginia Eli 10.05
18 Mahone, Jimmy 7 Athletic Max 10.15
19 Chambers, Dyson 7 Cc Elite Tra 10.20
20 Decoteau, Kenton 6 Cc Elite Tra 10.21
21 Devaughn, Xavier 7 Baltimore CI 10.25
22 Harrell, Sincere 7 Virginia Sem 10.26
23 Nicolas Jr, Claude-Eric 7 D.C. Speed T 10.28
24 Pope, David 6 Virginia Eli 10.35
25 Horace, Vincent 7 Team East Or 10.40
26 Rice, Erin 7 Track Xplosi 10.41
27 Biddy, Antoine 7 D.C. Speed T 10.43
28 Fraser Jr, Vernon 6 RunUXpress 10.43
29 Palarchie, Davin 6 Team East Or 10.44
30 Collins Jr, Kenneth 6 Glenarden Tr 10.57
31 Johnson, Alexander 8 Dale City Li 10.59
32 James, Jakobie 8 Firebirds At 10.61
33 Williams, Raymonie 7 Lightning St 10.62
34 Akinduro, Tobi 6 Flying Angel 10.69
35 Lopes, Francisco 6 Hr-Hurricane 10.70
36 Kearney, Christian 6 Unattached 10.80
37 Rucker, Avery 8 Dale City Li 10.81
38 Bolivar, Luc 6 Team East Or 10.82
39 Yelverton, Ashton 7 RunUXpress 11.02
40 Johnson, Jonathan 6 Athletic Max 11.21
41 Smith, Joel 6 Flying Angel 11.27
42 Singleton, Marcus 6 Dale City Li 11.35
43 Baum, Joshua 7 Glenarden Tr 11.40
44 Dickens, Grayson 6 Glenarden Tr 11.59
45 Jones, Terrion 7 D.C. Speed T 11.60
46 Perez, Xavier 6 Rde 11.73
47 Knutt, Eli 7 D.C. Speed T 11.76
48 Mcewen, Caden 6 D.C. Speed T 11.78
49 Cash, Chase 6 Durham Strid 11.83
50 James Jr, Michael 7 Dale City Li 11.85
51 Stewart, Eli 7 Grant You WI 11.86
52 Alston, Aaron 6 Evolution Tr 11.94
53 Beasley, Noble 6 Bull City Ex 12.09
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:08.80 3/12/2017 Grant Reynolds, Mark Trail F
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Harrison, Kristopher 8 Technique TC 1:12.00 1:13.52 1
2 Pratt, Zachary 7 Southern Spr 1:10.00 1:13.53 8
3 Dorsey, Terrence 7 Glenarden Tr 1:13.00 1:13.55 8
4 Ellinger, Taurean 7 Athletic Max 1:09.90 1:16.31 8
5 Gaddy, Dezmon 8 Eastend Ligh 1:17.05 1:17.69 7
6 Mckinley, Yeshua 8 Southern Spr 1:15.00 1:18.05 7
7 Freeman, Tyler 7 Glenarden Tr 1:14.00 1:20.05 7
8 Decoteau, Kenton 6 Cc Elite Tra 1:27.34 1:21.37 4
9 Lawless, Colton 7 Dale City Li 1:22.89 1
10 Corbin, Dylan 7 Glenarden Tr 1:30.00 1:22.97 4
11 Bickerdt, Langston 6 Quick Lightn 1:25.00 1:23.04 4
12 Mason, Keenan 8 Legion of Zo 1:18.00 1:23.60 7
13 James, Jakobie 8 Firebirds At 1:22.47 1:23.72 5
14 Habershon, Devin 7 Glenarden Tr 1:21.00 1:24.53 5
15 Trussell, Kevin 7 Track Expres 1:20.00 1:24.73 6
16 Coleman, Cayden 6 Mallery Chal 1:18.00 1:25.51 7
17 Larry-Parker, Tyron 8 Glenarden Tr 1:22.00 1:26.41 5
18 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 7 White Plains 1:35.00 1:27.35 3
19 Overton, Demont 7 Virginia Bea 1:19.00 1:27.62 6
20 Fraser Jr, Vernon 6 RunUXpress 1:19.00 1:29.41 6
21 Henriques, Enard 6 Baltimore CI 1:34.80 1:29.78 3
22 Singleton, Marcus 6 Dale City Li 1:36.20 1:30.53 3
23 Bryant, Vincent 6 Virginia Eli 1:30.70 2
24 Jammeh, Famara 8 Tlu - Detroi 1:14.00 1:30.72 8
25 Rucker, Avery 8 Dale City Li 1:31.79 1
26 Moore, Cameron 6 Mt. Airy Tra 1:30.50 1:33.22 4
27 Chambers, Dyson 7 Cc Elite Tra 1:20.00 1:33.42 6
28 Beasley, Noble 6 Bull City Ex 1:38.00 1:34.06 2
29 Bolivar, Luc 6 Team East Or 1:26.00 1:34.16 4
30 Pope, David 6 Virginia Eli 1:34.64 1
31 Stiles, Cole 7 Lsa Lickity- 1:35.00 1:37.18 3
32 Perez, Xavier 6 Rde 1:22.00 1:38.38 5
33 Cash, Chase 6 Durham Strid 1:45.00 1:40.28 2
34 Alston, Aaron 6 Evolution Tr 1:41.68 1
35 Griffith, Mason 6 Marlboro Boy 1:45.00 1:44.01 2
36 Clark-Parker, Ayden 6 Virginia Eli 1:49.18 2
37 Stockling, Kaeden 7 Rde 1:50.00 2:12.40 2
-- Dozier, Na’Shad 7 Virginia Bea 1:12.00 DQ 8
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:35.29 3/13/2016 James Hanson, Delco Stalli
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Clarke, Caleb 6 Marlboro Boy 6:10.00 6:05.25
2 Waters, Naeem 7 Mt. Airy Tra 6:20.00 6:20.18
3 Guidry, Kasyn 6 Athletic Max 6:20.00 6:27.05
4 West, Cade 7 University o 6:20.15 6:40.44
5 Berrian, Stephen 7 High Level T 6:56.10
6 White, Malachi 7 D.C. Speed T 7:07.42
7 Yeats, Rainer 6 D.C. Speed T 7:11.50
8 Praylow, Branden 7 Lightning St 7:21.63
9 Williams, Raymonie 7 Lightning St 8:51.51
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7-8 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 2:14.11 3/13/2016 Seminoles Track Club, Seminoles Tr
B Hardnett, C Croom, R Hughes Jr, T Short
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Glenarden Track Club 2:14.00 2:11.69@ 2
1) Baptiste, Edwin 7 2) Badu, Jerimiah 7
3) Dorsey, Terrence 7 4) Freeman, Tyler 7
2 Virginia Seminoles 2:13.00 2:15.33 2
1) Miles, Aushawn 7 2) Cross II, Chadney 8
3) Sutton, Kyre 7 4) Harrell, Sincere 7
3 Virginia Beach Wolfpack 2:15.00 2:23.73 2
1) Overton, Demont 7 2) Williams, Jasiah 8
3) Fletcher, Na'Ir 7 4) Dozier, Na’Shad 7
4 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:25.00 2:24.87 1
1) Branch, Amir 7 2) Habershon, Devin 7
3) Gardner, Nicholas 7 4) Larry-Parker, Tyron 8
5 D.C. Speed Track Club 2:31.00 2:32.01 1
1) Nicolas Jr, Claude-Eric 7 2) Willis-Livingston, Ladarius 7
3) Gary, Logan 8 4) Willis, Rashad 7
6 Glenarden Track Club 'C' 2:40.00 2:34.94 1
1) Corbin, Dylan 7 2) Dickens, Grayson 6
3) Baum, Joshua 7 4) Collins Jr, Kenneth 6
7 Baltimore City Track & Field C 2:24.00 2:35.33 2
1) Griffith, Carter 7 2) Henriques, Enard 6
3) Cooper, Kamari 7 4) Devaughn, Xavier 7
Boys 60 Meter Dash 9 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.75 3/11/2017 Quincy Wilson, Track 7-5-7
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ealy Jr, Terrance 9 Virginia Bea 8.91 8.82
2 Miller, Jarden 8 The Lion's & 9.06 8.86
3 Drakeford, Ryan 9 Cc Elite Tra 9.08 8.87
4 Williams, Da'Shon 8 Mt. Airy Tra 9.03 9.03
5 Jenkins, Josiah 9 Virginia Bea 9.08 9.07
6 Quick, Christopher 9 Cc Elite Tra 9.23 9.14
7 Jenkins, Jeremiah 8 Cc Elite Tra 9.33 9.30
8 Evans, Breydon 8 Central CT J 9.38 9.34
Preliminaries
9 Smith Jr, Naeem 9 Tnt Express 9.39
10 Gray, Brycen 8 Glenarden Tr 9.44
11 Bolden, Jaywon 8 Quick Lightn 9.51
12 Goode-Kimble, Brendon 9 High Level T 9.54
13 Halsey, Jaleel 8 Team East Or 9.57
14 Burgess, Kristopher 8 Trial by Fir 9.61
15 Hassan, Xavier 8 Bull City Ex 9.63
16 Smith, Dexter 8 Indy's Racin 9.65
17 Phillips, Dakari 9 Grant You WI 9.85
18 David, Hudson 8 D.C. Speed T 9.86
19 Dell Jr, Laurence 8 Dale City Li 9.88
20 Hewitt, Nicholas 8 Gideonites T 9.91
21 Smith Jr, Robert 9 D.C. Speed T 10.10
22 Bryson, Jaylen 8 Dale City Li 10.11
23 Redd, David 8 Legion of Zo 10.16
24 Alston, Carter 8 D.C. Speed T 10.42
25 Wynter, Andre' 8 White Plains 10.54
26 Harris, Andrew 9 D.C. Speed T 10.59
27 Jackson, Jeramiah 9 Tlu - Detroi 10.83
28 Jackson, James 9 Tlu - Detroi 11.22
29 Dickens, Bryson 8 Glenarden Tr 11.30
30 Arceneaux, Tranathan 8 Virginia Pri 11.42
31 Osborne, Jaden 8 Tlu - Detroi 12.29
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:07.52 3/12/2017 Joshua Parker, Glenarden Tr
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Reynolds, Grant 8 Mark Trail F 1:03.96 1:03.76@ 5
2 Croom, Camir 8 Virginia Sem 1:04.00 1:05.30@ 5
3 Scott, Amari 8 Mark Trail F 1:09.00 1:10.66 4
4 Hall, Tyler 8 Gideonites T 1:08.00 1:10.79 4
5 Gilchrist, Kaeleb 8 Virginia Sem 1:07.50 1:10.83 5
6 Stanley, Jaden 8 Unattached 1:08.00 1:11.77 5
7 Parker, Justin 8 Glenarden Tr 1:08.00 1:12.40 5
8 Guanajuato, Quetzal Sol 8 Trial by Fir 1:11.00 1:15.16 4
9 Taylor Jr., Bruce 8 Gideonites T 1:24.00 1:17.42 2
10 Mccall, Sammuel 9 Cc Elite Tra 1:18.00 1:18.35 3
11 Burgess, Kristopher 8 Trial by Fir 1:14.82 1:18.72 4
12 Hewitt, Nicholas 8 Gideonites T 1:19.66 1
13 Halsey, Jaleel 8 Team East Or 1:19.00 1:20.54 3
14 Smith Jr, Naeem 9 Tnt Express 1:14.00 1:20.62 4
15 Gibbs, Jeremiah 8 Dale City Li 1:20.37 1:21.02 2
16 Hassan, Xavier 8 Bull City Ex 1:15.00 1:21.84 3
17 Smith, Dexter 8 Indy's Racin 1:18.00 1:21.89 3
18 Bradley, Myles 8 Unattached 1:24.00 1:22.24 4
19 Searles, Jaz-Amin 8 Mt. Airy Tra 1:21.30 1:22.54 2
20 Lavelle, Dario 8 Randallstown 1:20.00 1:23.52 2
21 Rothenberger, Caleb 8 Lsa Lickity- 1:29.00 1:23.85 1
22 Jenkins, Josiah 9 Virginia Bea 1:08.00 1:25.88 5
23 Jackson, Jeramiah 9 Tlu - Detroi 1:28.53 1:30.13 2
24 Jones, Himtrien 8 High Level T 1:20.00 1:31.57 3
25 Redd, David 8 Legion of Zo 1:40.44 1
26 Jackson, James 9 Tlu - Detroi 1:40.09 1:44.00 1
27 Osborne, Jaden 8 Tlu - Detroi 1:37.57 1:44.65 1
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:18.28 3/13/2016 Anthony Brantley II, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Grant 8 Mark Trail F 5:02.00 4:59.93@
2 Guanajuato, Quetzal Sol 8 Trial by Fir 5:18.00 5:27.33
3 Cash, Miles 9 Durham Strid 5:42.00 5:44.24
4 Forbes, Devin 8 Virginia Bea 6:00.00 5:51.19
5 Douglas, Dylan 8 Tiger Track 5:50.00 5:51.28
6 Lavelle, Dario 8 Randallstown 5:52.00 5:59.92
7 Searles, Jaz-Amin 8 Mt. Airy Tra 6:00.00 6:13.51
8 Dotson, Stefen 9 Baltimore CI 6:25.00 6:15.14
9 Trotter, Edrick 9 D.C. Speed T 7:00.00 6:45.48
10 Harvey, Robert 8 Unattached 6:57.00 6:50.80
11 Hawkins, James 9 High Level T 6:45.00 7:28.46
Boys 60 Meter Dash 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.49 3/12/2016 Na'Seir Samuel, National Ath
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Geter, Chase 9 Virginia Sem 8.32 8.41@
2 Wilson, Quincy 10 Virginia Eli 8.50 8.54
3 Badu, Aaron 9 Glenarden Tr 8.49 8.57
4 Short, Tyson 10 Virginia Sem 8.73 8.60
5 Church Jr., Shawn 10 Global Trans 8.74 8.74
6 Gray, Jayden 10 Evolution Tr 8.78 8.81
7 Dent Jr., Donte 9 Global Trans 8.77 8.88
8 Spires, Cary 9 Unattached 8.77 9.02
Preliminaries
9 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 9 My Brother's 8.85
10 Kittrell, Kenneth 9 D.C. Speed T 8.86
11 Wilson, Theodore 10 Peninsula Pa 8.92
12 Palmer, Isaiah 10 Baltimore Wh 8.99
13 Perez, Josiah 9 Rde 9.00
14 Smithbey, Tilman 9 Coastal Geor 9.01
15 Johnson, Korion 9 Str8 Smokin 9.07
16 Smith, Joshua-Kai 9 Dale City Li 9.10
17 Small Jr, Patrick 9 Glenarden Tr 9.12
18 Parson, Tray 9 Mt. Airy Tra 9.14
19 Goins, Ahijah 9 High Level T 9.15
20 Atkinson, Ryker 9 RykerBlaise 9.19
21 Jowers, Laben 9 Csc Lions 9.23
22 Milburn, Malachi 9 Cc Elite Tra 9.37
23 Hadley, Cole 9 D.C. Speed T 9.37
24 Green, Carlos 10 Durham Strid 9.38
25 Rado, Darrin 9 D.C. Speed T 9.39
26 Murray, Zyhir 9 I5 Elite 9.40
27 Glover Jr, Rodney 10 Glenarden Tr 9.45
28 Celestin, Jehu 10 Grant You WI 9.59
29 Gamble, Jonathan 10 Track Expres 9.64
30 Barnes, John 9 D.C. Speed T 9.67
31 Brown, Mekai 10 White Plains 9.68
32 Perdue, Marino 9 Tnt Express 9.74
33 Abdalla, Jaden 9 Marlboro Boy 9.89
34 Kennedy, Elijah 9 Evolution Tr 9.90
35 Armstrong, Nicholas 9 Gideonites T 10.37
36 Edmundson, Christian 9 RunUXpress 10.90
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:03.86 3/12/2017 Sidi Njie, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Quincy 10 Virginia Eli 1:02.00 1:00.65@ 6
2 Hardnett, Breon 9 Virginia Sem 1:05.00 1:05.26 5
3 Murray, Brandon 10 Prominent At 1:05.00 1:05.38 5
4 Price, Elijah 9 My Brother's 1:03.00 1:05.66 6
5 Ellinger, Joreal 9 Athletic Max 1:03.00 1:07.07 6
6 Mays, Jacere 9 Eastend Ligh 1:07.50 1:07.30 5
7 Freemaniii, Warren 9 Dale City Li 1:09.59 1:07.55 4
8 Johnson, Korion 9 Str8 Smokin 1:04.20 1:07.73 5
9 Guidry, Cayden 10 Athletic Max 1:03.00 1:08.05 6
10 Lanier, Cameron 10 Athletic Max 1:10.00 1:09.66 4
11 Russell, Lawrence 9 Mt. Airy Tra 1:12.00 1:10.29 4
12 Wilson, Theodore 10 Peninsula Pa 1:14.00 1:12.11 3
13 Stephens, Grant 9 Glenarden Tr 1:14.00 1:12.33 3
14 Parker, Joshua 10 Glenarden Tr 1:03.00 1:12.38 6
15 Joseph, Brendon 9 High Level T 1:05.00 1:13.96 5
16 Ouvaroff, Stephen 10 Tiger Track 1:08.00 1:14.57 5
17 Brown, Mekai 10 White Plains 1:15.00 1:14.95 2
18 Murray, Zyhir 9 I5 Elite 1:13.00 1:15.25 4
19 Cobb, Chase 9 Mt. Airy Tra 1:13.53 1:15.51 3
20 Kennedy, Elijah 9 Evolution Tr 1:17.85 1:17.32 2
21 Badgett, Raziel 9 Ohio Heat 1:16.00 1:18.30 2
22 Palmer, Isaiah 10 Baltimore Wh 1:10.00 1:18.56 4
23 Clark, Christain 9 RunUXpress 1:19.81 2
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 5:26.51 3/12/2017 Kyle Gordon, MALLERY CHAL
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Price, Elijah 9 My Brother's 5:17.00 5:16.20@
2 Waters, Aiden 9 Mt. Airy Tra 5:30.00 5:19.15@
3 Guidry, Cayden 10 Athletic Max 5:20.00 5:27.77
4 Tafe, Michael 9 Virginia Pri 5:38.00 5:28.86
5 Travis, Tilden 9 Envy Track C 5:27.00 5:28.88
6 Taylor, Jayden 10 Coastal Geor 5:47.00 5:29.15
7 Lawrence, Justin 10 Durham Strid 5:39.00 5:29.22
8 Flood, Ethan 10 Mt. Airy Tra 5:32.00 5:29.35
9 Amunga, Kameron 9 Tlu - Detroi 5:41.33 5:30.14
10 Jeffries, Micah 9 Gideonites T 6:00.00 5:30.98
11 Tibbs, Jaden 10 Coastal Geor 5:40.00 5:38.57
12 Sax, Brayton 10 Tiger Track 5:40.00 5:41.22
13 Scali, Dominic 10 I5 Elite 5:50.00 5:43.37
14 Vesia, Vito 10 Flying Angel 5:48.52
15 Lanier, Cameron 10 Athletic Max 6:00.00 5:55.61
16 Covington, Benji 10 Tiger Track 5:45.00 6:05.04
17 Solomon, Chase 9 Track Expres 6:19.00 6:20.64
18 Crawley, Adryan 9 Legion of Zo 5:40.00 6:35.98
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 10 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:59.14 3/12/2017 Virginia Seminoles Track Club, Virginia Se
B Hardnett, H Hardnett, L Bond, T Short
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Virginia Seminoles 1:53.00 1:55.57@ 2
1) Hardnett, Breon 9 2) Croom, Camir 8
3) Geter, Chase 9 4) Short, Tyson 10
2 Glenarden Track Club 2:01.00 2:02.70 2
1) Badu, Aaron 9 2) Stephens, Grant 9
3) Small Jr, Patrick 9 4) Glover Jr, Rodney 10
3 D.C. Speed Track Club 2:09.00 2:07.88 1
1) Hadley, Cole 9 2) Rado, Darrin 9
3) David, Hudson 8 4) Kittrell, Kenneth 9
4 Dale City Lightning Track Club 2:08.59 2:07.90 2
1) Bryson, Jaylen 8 2) Smith, Joshua-Kai 9
3) Dell Jr, Laurence 8 4) Freemaniii, Warren 9
5 High Level Track Club 2:00.00 2:08.49 2
1) Goins, Ahijah 9 2) Goode-Kimble, Brendon 9
3) Joseph, Brendon 9 4) Dickerson, Jet 10
6 Cc Elite Track & Field Club 2:10.00 2:09.25 1
1) Quick, Christopher 9 2) Milburn, Malachi 9
3) Drakeford, Ryan 9 4) Mccall, Sammuel 9
7 Gideonites Track and Field Clu 2:09.88 1
1) Taylor Jr., Bruce 8 2) Hewitt, Nathaniel 9
3) Hewitt, Nicholas 8 4) Hall, Tyler 8
8 Glenarden Track Club 'B' 2:04.00 2:14.34 2
1) Gray, Brycen 8 2) Dickens, Bryson 8
3) Parker, Joshua 10 4) Parker, Justin 8
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11:48.14 3/13/2016 Track Express Track Club, Track Expres
G O'Gilvie, I Perry, T Harris Jr, W Shields
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tiger Track Team 11:08.46@
1) Covington, Benji 10 2) Sax, Brayton 10
3) Douglas, Dylan 8 4) Ouvaroff, Stephen 10
2 Mt. Airy Track Club 11:16.12@
1) Waters, Aiden 9 2) Cobb, Chase 9
3) Flood, Ethan 10 4) Russell, Lawrence 9
3 Track Express TC 12:00.24
1) Branch, Camden 8 2) Solomon, Chase 9
3) Ware, Jaylen 8 4) Gamble, Jonathan 10
4 Rde 12:17.57
1) Barilford, Cadel 10 2) Walcott, Chase 9
3) Perez, Josiah 9 4) Mays, Joziah 9
5 High Level Track Club 12:30.00 12:27.56
1) Carter, Ameen 8 2) Jones, Himien 9
3) Jones, Himtrien 8 4) Hawkins, James 9
Boys 60 Meter Dash 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.16 3/12/2017 Na'Seir Samuel, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hardnett, Halim 11 Virginia Sem 8.30 8.23
2 Ellison, Jelani 10 Bullets Trac 8.26 8.24
3 Singerton, Christopher 10 Olympia Trac 8.24 8.27
4 Wilbon, Christian 10 Cc Elite Tra 8.25 8.38
5 Alston, Barry 10 Evolution Tr 8.29 8.43
6 Gray, Tristan 11 Baltimore CI 8.47 8.51
7 Robinson, Sheldon 11 Virginia Sem 8.40 8.52
Preliminaries
8 Al-Amin, Farraj 11 Dale City Li 8.51
9 Joshua, Kendrick 10 Coastal Geor 8.53
10 Green Jr., Mickey 11 Southern Spr 8.57
11 Harrell, Derrick 10 Virginia Eli 8.59
12 Cromartie Jr., Antonio 10 Athletic Max 8.61
13 Mclean, James 10 Evolution Tr 8.62
14 Alpha, Musa 10 D.C. Speed T 8.73
15 Rice, Elijah 11 Track Xplosi 8.74
16 Woo, Gavin 10 Loudoun Lega 8.78
17 Cameron, Jaidan 10 Virginia Sem 8.89
18 Jackson Jr., Darrell 11 Southern Spr 8.95
19 Edwards, Malachi 11 Flying Angel 8.96
20 Russell-Sparks, Jaidyn 10 Ashburn Elit 8.97
21 Wright, Shaineek 11 Virginia Bea 8.98
22 Whitener, Zamir 10 Mt. Airy Tra 9.01
23 Alston Jr., Timothy 10 Coastal Geor 9.03
24 Miller, Jeremiah 10 Ohio Heat 9.13
25 Atse, Emilien 10 Firebirds At 9.17
26 Hall, Nahshon 10 Flying Angel 9.18
27 Chisolm, Kevon 10 Prominent At 9.25
28 Drakeford Jr, William 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.35
29 Harrell, Darius 10 Cc Elite Tra 9.35
30 Jean, Maximus 10 Tiger Track 9.52
31 Rector, Demetrius 10 Legion of Zo 9.55
32 Palmer, Khalil 10 RunUXpress 9.56
33 Williams, Chance 10 Virginia Eli 9.66
34 Harrison, Dayon 11 Warriors Tra 10.15
35 Myles, Jariah 10 Baltimore CI 10.20
36 Obia, Menya 10 White Plains 10.21
37 Mcduffie, Cameron 10 Dale City Li 10.23
38 Obia, Mich 10 White Plains 10.28
39 Garnett, Nikolas 11 Track Expres 11.92
40 Bagley, Christopher 11 White Plains 13.44
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:01.03 3/12/2017 Julian Roberson, Loudoun Lega
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Bennett, Jaylen 10 Team Acceler 1:01.00 1:01.78 6
2 Anthony, Johnathan 10 fort belvoir 1:02.00 1:02.46 6
3 Bond, Lebron 11 Virginia Sem 59.00 1:03.52 6
4 Al-Amin, Farraj 11 Dale City Li 1:07.00 1:04.06 4
5 Harrell, Derrick 10 Virginia Eli 1:05.00 1:04.27 5
6 Wright, Shaineek 11 Virginia Bea 1:04.00 1:05.65 5
7 Nida, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 1:04.00 1:06.19 5
8 Stovall, Hamzah 10 Mallery Chal 1:04.50 1:07.39 5
9 Davis, Jadon 10 Southern Spr 1:04.00 1:07.98 6
10 Lewir Jr, D'Marcus 10 Gideonites T 1:14.00 1:08.30 2
11 Louis Jr, Emy 10 Legion of Zo 1:12.00 1:08.38 3
12 Chisolm, Kevon 10 Prominent At 1:13.00 1:08.72 3
13 Alpha, Musa 10 D.C. Speed T 1:08.60 1:08.82 4
14 Sabbakhan, Amari 11 Firebirds At 1:04.00 1:09.12 6
15 Adams, Jaidyn 10 Baltimore CI 1:07.00 1:09.33 4
16 Cromartie Jr., Antonio 10 Athletic Max 1:09.00 1:09.81 4
17 Myers, Ayden 10 Str8 Smokin 1:09.00 1:10.37 4
18 Miller, Jeremiah 10 Ohio Heat 1:09.00 1:10.51 4
19 O'Gilvie, Glenroy 10 Track Expres 1:09.80 1:11.81 3
20 Edwards, Malachi 11 Flying Angel 1:15.00 1:12.02 2
21 Wilson, Demetris 10 Virginia Bea 1:06.50 1:12.24 5
22 Mckinley, Messiah 10 Southern Spr 1:05.00 1:13.02 5
23 Bailey, Micheal 10 Evolution Tr 1:09.76 1:13.71 3
24 Daggins-Gay, Gavin 10 Tlu - Detroi 1:15.14 1:13.99 2
25 Atse, Emilien 10 Firebirds At 1.17 1:14.94 1
26 Rector, Demetrius 10 Legion of Zo 1:16.62 1
27 Jones, Ayrris 10 Bodies By Ba 1:11.00 1:16.66 3
28 Mcduffie, Cameron 10 Dale City Li 1:15.00 1:16.97 2
29 Tate Jr, Jonathan 10 Virginia Sem 1:14.00 1:18.81 2
30 Jean, Maximus 10 Tiger Track 1:14.00 1:20.11 2
31 Zicklin, Jackson 10 Tiger Track 1:16.00 1:21.90 1
-- Singerton, Christopher 10 Olympia Trac 58.89 DQ 6 AAU Rule 13
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 4:52.63 3/13/2016 Caleb Hymans, FPYC Cheetah
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brantley II, Anthony 10 Athletic Max 5:01.00 5:00.16
2 Brinkley, Dhakir 11 Mallery Chal 5:04.00 5:13.30
3 Gordon, Kyle 10 Mallery Chal 5:12.00 5:14.70
4 Toxey, Maric 11 Firebirds At 5:20.01 5:19.45
5 Johnson, Cameron 10 Baltimore CI 5:20.00 5:19.56
6 Nettey, Re'I Rahsaan 10 Firebirds At 5:20.00 5:19.70
7 Tafe, Joseph 11 Virginia Pri 5:19.00 5:20.26
8 Crist, Easton 10 Virginia Eli 5:21.00 5:25.08
9 Campbell-Williams, Colin 11 Mt. Airy Tra 5:12.00 5:37.06
10 Seymour, Omarion 11 Lightning St 5:29.00 5:49.75
11 Orlofsky, Frederick 10 Bullseye Run 6:08.17 5:51.97
12 Ward, Malik 10 Coastal Geor 6:01.00 5:55.59
13 Hagans, Akai 11 Mt. Airy Tra 6:07.41
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11.35 3/13/2016 Manny Perdue, New Jersey E
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Deloatch, Isaiah 11 RunUXpress 10.95 10.92@
2 Reed, Stryker 10 Central Texa 11.03 10.97@
3 Joshua, Kendrick 10 Coastal Geor 11.66 11.13@
4 Scott, Jarvez 10 RunUXpress 11.14 11.23@
5 Adkins, Xavier 10 RunUXpress 11.63 11.91
6 Pentecost Jr., Andre 11 Desoto Swift 11.67 11.93
7 Williams, Chance 10 Virginia Eli 12.67 12.42
8 Roy, Camden 11 Unattached 12.82 13.15
Preliminaries
9 Nobles, Jeremiah 10 Csc Lions 13.97
Boys 60 Meter Dash 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.07 3/11/2017 Jordan McNair, Seatack Seah
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Dejuan 12 Baltimore CI 8.26 8.06@
2 Smith, Koven 11 Prominent At 8.51 8.35
3 Howard, Trakel 11 Evolution Tr 8.54 8.42
4 Gardner, Amari 12 Eyt Spartans 8.37 8.44
5 Wright, Thomas 11 Cc Elite Tra 8.59 8.62
6 Wallace, James 11 Str8 Smokin 8.76 8.66
7 Bond, Lavontay 11 Virginia Sem 8.67 8.71
8 Dabney, Dean 11 Unattached 8.73 8.75
Preliminaries
9 Barley, Caleb 11 Warriors Tra 8.85
10 Handon, Christopher 11 Warriors Tra 8.95
11 Kulp, Joshua 11 Lsa Lickity- 9.02
12 Henderson, Jordan 11 Virginia Sem 9.02
13 Williams, Isaiah 11 Lightning St 9.09
14 Walker, Major Brice 11 D.C. Speed T 9.21
15 Miner, Kevin 12 Prominent At 9.25
16 Lippman, Aaron 12 Eyt Spartans 9.26
17 Coney, Kahleil 11 Glenarden Tr 9.29
18 Bryant, Marcus 11 Glenarden Tr 9.37
19 Shoulders, Michael 11 Tlu - Detroi 10.51
20 Husbands, Jason 11 Lightning St 10.63
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 59.14 3/12/2017 Braylon Harmon, A 1 Track Cl
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Stiff, Amir 12 My Brother's 59.50 59.54 5
2 Roberson, Julian 12 Loudoun Lega 59.20 1:00.36 5
3 Carter II, Julian 11 Memphis Jagu 59.25 1:00.58 5
4 Morrell, Brady 11 Loudoun Lega 59.60 1:01.11 5
5 Smith, Koven 11 Prominent At 59.24 1:01.25 5
6 Johnson, Brendan 11 Baltimore CI 1:02.00 1:02.45 4
7 Mccallum, Shaun 11 Mallery Chal 1:02.50 1:02.86 4
8 Mcgroarty, Jude 11 Firebirds At 1:05.00 1:02.97 3
9 Anderson, Jaydon 11 Unattached 1:00.00 1:03.44 5
10 Shiferaw-Uzman, Alemdar 11 Firebirds At 1:05.00 1:03.48 3
11 Wallace, James 11 Str8 Smokin 1:02.01 1:03.55 4
12 Colavecchio, Anthony 11 Loudoun Lega 1:06.00 1:05.65 3
13 Lippman, Aaron 12 Eyt Spartans 1:02.72 1:07.03 4
14 Pimentel, Amauri 12 Camden Clock 1:07.00 1:08.74 3
15 Lawrence, Khamani 11 Mt. Airy Tra 1:07.00 1:09.00 2
16 Harrod, Averi 11 I5 Elite 1:12.00 1:10.01 2
17 Harrod-Daniels, Jayden 11 Windblowers 1:10.35 1
18 Walker, Major Brice 11 D.C. Speed T 1:14.00 1:10.78 2
19 Johnson, Caleb 11 D.C. Speed T 1:11.50 1:11.09 2
20 Taylor Jr, Craig 11 Legion of Zo 1:10.00 1:11.24 2
21 Dabbs, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 1:02.00 1:11.52 4
22 Williams, Isaiah 11 Lightning St 1:13.00 1:12.91 2
23 Baker, Antwaan 11 Trial by Fir 1:15.00 1:13.22 1
24 Zaslavsky, Jonathan 11 Firebirds At 1:35.43 1:31.40 1
-- Davis, Markell 11 Mallery Chal 1:06.00 DQ 3 AAU Rule 13
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 4:48.04 3/12/2017 Caleb Hymans, FPYC Cheetah
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Keegan 11 Knoxville Yo 4:56.01 4:44.76@
2 Gamble, Jeremiah 11 Track Expres 4:58.00 4:59.08
3 Johnson, C Michael 12 Unattached 4:58.47 4:59.09
4 Mcgrath, Ladanian 12 Camden Clock 4:52.00 4:59.17
5 Johnson, Brendan 11 Baltimore CI 4:51.00 5:04.10
6 Quinn, Evan 12 Bullseye Run 5:30.62 5:11.75
7 Davis, Cameron 11 Baltimore Wh 5:10.00 5:16.37
8 Scholz, Bryce 11 Ashburn Elit 5:15.00 5:19.04
9 Kilosky, Michael 11 Firebirds At 5:58.13 5:45.86
10 Johnson, Caleb 11 D.C. Speed T 6:26.30 6:01.85
11 Pealoza, Anthony 11 Dale City Li 6:24.73 6:06.84
12 Baker, Antwaan 11 Trial by Fir 6:00.00 6:09.43
13 Lavelle, Salvatore 11 Randallstown 6:00.00 6:09.51
14 Paskin, Paolo 11 White Plains 6:50.00 6:34.74
15 Zaslavsky, Jonathan 11 Firebirds At 6:09.58 7:01.73
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.71 3/12/2017 Peyton Jones, Track 7-5-7
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mack, Kobe 11 Tri City Rel 10.10 9.99
2 Mullen, Je'Mere 12 fort belvoir 11.00 10.07
3 Saunders, Jaymes 11 Technique TC 11.21 10.40
4 Barley, Caleb 11 Warriors Tra 10.86 10.59
5 Dabbs, Jaden 11 Virginia Eli 11.03
6 Griffin Jr, Dominic 11 Baltimore CI 11.55 11.40
7 Handon, Christopher 11 Warriors Tra 11.25 11.52
8 Crawford, Caleb 11 Unattached 15.14
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 12 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:51.72 3/12/2017 Athletic Maximum Performance, Athletic Max
E Singleton, Jr, M Guidry, Jr, N Samuel, T George
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 My Brother's Keeper Track Club 1:51.00 1:48.29@ 2
1) Stiff, Amir 12 2) Spencer, Devin 12
3) Terry, Donovan 12 4) Howard, Jaekwon 12
2 Baltimore City Track & Field C 1:52.00 1:52.64 2
1) Thomas, Deandre 10 2) Williams, Dejuan 12
3) Devaughn, Justin 11 4) Gray, Tristan 11
3 Loudoun Legacy Track and Field 1:48.00 1:52.69 2
1) Colavecchio, Anthony 11 2) Morrell, Brady 11
3) Woo, Gavin 10 4) Roberson, Julian 12
4 Virginia Seminoles 1:49.00 1:53.80 2
1) Hardnett, Halim 11 2) Bond, Lavontay 11
3) Bond, Lebron 11 4) Robinson, Sheldon 11
5 Cc Elite Track & Field Club 1:57.22 1:57.64 1
1) Wilbon, Christian 10 2) Harrell, Darius 10
3) Wright, Thomas 11 4) Drakeford Jr, William 10
6 Evolution Track Club 1:59.63 1:59.06 1
1) Alston, Barry 10 2) Mclean, James 10
3) Bailey, Micheal 10 4) Howard, Trakel 11
7 Southern Sprinters Elite Track 1:57.00 2:01.63 2
1) Jackson Jr., Darrell 11 2) Davis, Jadon 10
3) Mckinley, Messiah 10 4) Green Jr., Mickey 11
8 RunUXpress 2:01.69 1
1) Deloatch, Isaiah 11 2) Scott, Jarvez 10
3) Palmer, Khalil 10 4) Adkins, Xavier 10
9 Virginia Seminoles 'B' 1:57.00 2:09.70 2
1) Rhodes, Genesis 10 2) Tate Jr, Jonathan 10
3) Henderson, Jordan 11 4) Howard, Kyshawn 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10:56.13 3/13/2016 D.C. Speed Track Club, D.C. Speed T
B Dudley, D Dudley, J Williams, L Gross
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Camden Clock Chasers 10:36.23@
1) Pimentel, Amauri 12 2) Harper, Gary 11
3) Muhammad, Ibn-Wadu 10 4) Mcgrath, Ladanian 12
2 Mt. Airy Track Club 11:15.05
1) Hagans, Akai 11 2) Campbell-Williams, Colin 11
3) Mccarthy, Jahsir 10 4) Lawrence, Khamani 11
3 Track Express TC 11:23.79
1) Correll, Donovan 12 2) Robinson, Gabriel 11
3) O'Gilvie, Glenroy 10 4) Gamble, Jeremiah 11
Boys 60 Meter Dash 13 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.59 3/12/2017 Daniel Harper, Jr, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 7.71 7.72
2 Knox, Jamauri 12 Virginia Bea 7.91 7.89
3 Medeiros, Harley 13 Bullets Trac 8.08 7.99
4 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 8.16 8.23
5 Griffin, Leon 13 Virginia Bea 8.20 8.30
6 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 8.14 8.44 8.436
7 Brown, Jamaun 12 Eyt Spartans 8.05 8.44 8.437
8 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 8.30 8.45
Preliminaries
9 Parker, Ashton 12 Hr-Hurricane 8.37
10 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 8.38
11 Polk, Marcell 13 Track Xplosi 8.50
12 Perdue, Manny 13 Tnt Express 8.52
13 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 8.52
14 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 8.64
15 Bryant, Derrick 12 Camden Clock 8.64
16 Galloway-Barker, Stephen 13 Flying Angel 8.65
17 Holt, Matthew 13 Firebirds At 8.68
18 Sattiraju, Sricharan 12 Prominent At 8.69
19 Wilson, David 12 D.C. Speed T 8.76
20 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 8.77
21 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 9.08
22 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 9.08
23 Branch, Kindrik 12 Glenarden Tr 9.22
24 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 9.36
25 Avery, Brayden 12 Lsa Lickity- 9.57
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 54.60 3/12/2017 Jayson Ward, Central Virg
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Pearson, Andre 12 Unity Expres 57.83 56.76 2
2 Ebron, Jamarr 12 Glenarden Tr 59.08 57.31 2
3 Stevens Jr, Devin 12 My Brother's 59.71 58.79 2
4 Singleton, Jr., Eric 12 Athletic Max 1:01.14 58.87 2
5 Brown, Jamel 12 Unattached 1:02.03 1:00.11 1
6 Guidry, Jr, Marcus 12 Athletic Max 1:01.83 1:00.72 1
7 Logan, Noah 12 Bodies By Ba 1:01.94 1:01.93 1
Preliminaries
5 Miller, Kwame 12 Delaware Eli 1:01.69
9 Black, Ocir 12 Tri City Rel 1:03.78
10 Smith, Darius 12 My Brother's 1:04.44
11 Hood, Octavius 12 Warriors Tra 1:05.11
12 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 1:05.12
13 Parson, Vondell 13 Mt. Airy Tra 1:05.23
14 Sattiraju, Sricharan 12 Prominent At 1:05.64
15 Jackson, Jaylon 12 Baltimore CI 1:06.57
16 Garrett, Isaiah 12 Eyt Spartans 1:06.65
17 Roberts, Jaden 12 Rocky Mount 1:06.85
18 Gullage, Kamron 12 Hr-Hurricane 1:08.67
19 Dudley, Daniel 12 Speed Unlimi 1:09.45
20 Larmond, Moses 12 Flying Angel 1:10.14
21 Campbell, Maleek 12 Flying Angel 1:12.13
22 Dowdell, Brian 12 Cc Elite Tra 1:12.44
23 Coleman, Simeon 12 Waldorf Wild 1:12.78
24 Husbands, Jalan 12 Lightning St 1:15.50
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9.17 3/12/2017 Herbert Quarterman III, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Taiwo, Tj 12 Ashburn Elit 9.86 9.61
2 Black, Ocir 12 Tri City Rel 10.32 10.05
3 Leftwich, Jeffrey 12 Gideonites T 10.61 10.23
4 Perdue, Manny 13 Tnt Express 10.28 10.31
5 Hawkins, Larry 13 Glenarden Tr 11.01 10.81
6 Jackson, Marc 12 Glenarden Tr 11.62 11.64
7 Olivera Jr, Jason 12 Miami Garden 11.91 11.89
8 Burgis, Landyn 12 Dale City Li 11.96 12.21
Preliminaries
9 Gibson, Tyler 12 New Haven Ag 13.04
Boys 60 Meter Dash 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.17 3/13/2016 Ashton Allen, I5 Elite
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Robinson, Terrell 13 Next Level T 7.39 7.44
2 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 7.46 7.45
3 Smith, Xavier 14 Durham Strid 7.52 7.52
4 Parker, Christian 13 Unattached 7.54 7.60 7.597
5 Charles, Aaron 13 Afya Pcs 7.59 7.60 7.599
6 Styles, Jayden 13 The Athletes 7.53 7.61
7 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 7.68 7.78
Preliminaries
8 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 7.70
9 Campbell, Jahki 14 Flying Angel 7.72
10 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 7.75
11 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 7.80
12 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 7.88
13 Hogan, Markeith 13 Bullseye Run 7.90
14 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 7.91
15 Fraser, Desmond 13 Bullets Trac 7.91
16 Crawford, Justice 13 Unattached 7.94
17 Holt, Jaden 13 Team East Or 7.98
18 Atkinson, Blaise 14 RykerBlaise 7.98
19 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 7.98
20 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 8.02
21 Coney, Tien 13 Glenarden Tr 8.04
22 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 8.05
23 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 8.07
24 Hudson, Stephen 14 Ashburn Elit 8.07
25 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 8.10
26 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 8.15
27 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 8.19
28 Pottinger, Brandon 13 South Dade E 8.21
29 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 8.22
30 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 8.25
31 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 8.25
32 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 8.31
33 Green, Jerimiah 13 Marlboro Boy 8.54
34 Gibbons, Joshua 13 Eyt Spartans 8.70
35 Gomez, Jr., Jesus 13 Full Speed A 8.79
36 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 9.19
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 51.79 3/13/2016 Ashton Allen, I5 Elite
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ward, Jayson 13 Central VA T 53.64 51.51@ 2
2 Temoney, Reece 13 Unattached 55.16 54.29 2
3 Daisey, Bryce 13 Firebirds At 55.07 55.12 2
4 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 56.20 55.35 1
5 Atkins, Talil 14 Baltimore Wh 56.02 55.85 2
6 Fonseca, Israel 14 Mallery Chal 56.96 55.97 1
7 Dudley, Bryce 14 Speed Unlimi 56.48 56.82 1
-- Otusajo, Korede 13 Milford Mill 56.22 DQ 1 AAU Rule 13
Preliminaries
9 Nzeh, Onyekachi 14 High Level T 57.32
10 Boucher, Zane 14 Flying Angel 57.71
11 Williams, Jalen 14 D.C. Speed T 57.77
12 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 58.39
13 Szathmary, Ben 13 Lsa Lickity- 59.31
14 Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 59.32
15 Lincoln Iv, Judson 13 Bullseye Run 59.41
16 Mcdonald, Terrence 13 I5 Elite 1:00.26
17 Al-Amin, Jibreel 13 Dale City Li 1:00.97
18 Weaver, Nicholas 13 Loudoun Lega 1:01.29
19 Glyn-Williams, Josh 14 Bullets Trac 1:02.30
20 Sledd, Zevonn 13 Ashburn Elit 1:02.32
21 Brown, Chane 13 Trial by Fir 1:02.64
22 Harper Jr, Daniel 13 Eyt Spartans 1:02.71
23 Kennedy, Zavier 14 Loudoun Lega 1:02.86
24 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 1:03.36
25 Hurd, Kenyon 13 RunUXpress 1:03.37
26 Odom, Jr., Anthony 13 Gastonia Eag 1:03.59
27 Satterwhite, Tyson 13 Central VA T 1:03.74
28 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 1:03.97
29 Venerable, Jayden 13 I5 Elite 1:04.43
30 Jackson Ii, Stephen 13 D.C. Speed T 1:04.64
31 Perilla, Caiden 14 Prominent At 1:04.93
32 Gerard, Micah 14 Virginia Bea 1:05.41
33 Corprew, Savion 13 Virginia Bea 1:05.71
34 Belt, Kamren 13 I5 Elite 1:05.90
35 Carter, Samir 13 High Level T 1:05.98
36 James, Jordan 14 Baltimore Wh 1:06.11
37 Atse, Sebastien 13 Firebirds At 1:09.21
38 Saunders, Vincent 13 Hr-Hurricane 1:10.36
39 Asan, Seby 14 Bullets Trac 1:10.86
-- Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit DQ
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.70 3/13/2016 Ashton Allen, I5 Elite
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Xavier 14 Durham Strid 8.66 8.61@
2 Atkinson, Blaise 14 RykerBlaise 9.38 9.41
3 Myers, Tamaal 13 Str8 Smokin 9.54 9.44
4 Long, Tayshawn 13 Baltimore CI 9.55 9.58
5 Phillips, Sage 14 Marlboro Boy 9.53 9.74
6 Devaughn Iii, Vaughn 13 Baltimore CI 9.54 9.96
7 Byrd, Darryl 13 Dale City Li 10.26 10.17
8 Wearing, Giovanni 13 Ashburn Elit 9.63 10.24
Preliminaries
9 Bryson, Davis 14 Dale City Li 10.61
10 Crawford, Justice 13 Unattached 10.65
11 Jennings Jr, Alfonzo 13 Warriors Tra 11.03
12 Praylow, Gerald 13 Lightning St 11.86
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:42.09 3/12/2017 Glenarden Track Club, Glenarden Tr
G Roach, J Thompson, K Vaughn, M Bethune
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Bullets Track Club 1:44.50 1:44.60
2 Flying Angels 1:53.55 1:46.64
1) Campbell, Jahki 14 2) Larmond, Moses 12
3) Casanova, Nathan 14 4) Boucher, Zane 14
3 Virginia Beach Wolfpack 1:47.00 1:46.84
1) Knox, Jamauri 12 2) Griffin, Leon 13
3) Gerard, Micah 14 4) Corprew, Savion 13
4 Hr-Hurricanes 1:58.00
1) Parker, Ashton 12 2) Sanderson, Cameron 12
3) Gullage, Kamron 12 4) Saunders, Vincent 13
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10:19.30 3/12/2017 DELCO STALLIONS, DELCO STALLI
D Baptiste, G Gallo, K Hatton, Z Powell
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dale City Lightning Track Club 10:25.81
1) Murphy, Avery 13 2) Byrd, Darryl 13
3) Whyte, Jah 13 4) Burgis, Landyn 12
Boys 60 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.22 3/13/2016 Emmanuel Ajiroba, Flying Angel
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 7.19 7.21@
2 Dayton Jr., Iven 15 Trial by Fir 7.34 7.29
3 Vick, Brahmir 15 Higher Heigh 7.46 7.35
4 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 7.61 7.67
5 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 7.66 7.70
6 Ward, Ja'Kobe 14 Unattached 7.59 7.76
7 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 7.65 7.77
8 Funderburk, Aubreigh 15 Ashburn Elit 7.57 7.85
Preliminaries
9 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 7.69
10 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 7.74
11 Mason, Trai 15 Mt. Airy Tra 7.78
12 Chung, Tyler 14 Flying Angel 7.81
13 Amoroso, Jaden 14 Bullets Trac 7.81
14 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 7.81
15 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 7.81
16 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 7.82
17 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 7.82
18 Murrell, Christian 15 Ashburn Elit 7.83
19 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 7.84
20 Hansford, Curtis 15 Marlboro Boy 7.85
21 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 7.98
22 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 8.07
23 Phillips, Xavier 15 Flying Angel 8.21
24 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 8.28
25 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 8.33
26 Smith, Chrystian 15 Durham Strid 8.35
27 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 8.44
28 Person, Gelanie 15 Warriors Tra 8.59
29 Gamble, III, Julius 14 Track Expres 8.65
30 Brown, Karl 14 Cc Elite Tra 8.72
-- Jordan, Keyon 16 Warriors Tra FS
-- Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi FS
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 52.66 3/12/2017 Tyrenson Terry, A Faster You
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 54.38 53.08 2
2 Fearon, Zion 15 Unattached 54.92 53.98 2
3 Jammeh, Muhammad 14 Tlu - Detroi 55.72 53.99 1
4 Dan, Tyler 15 Bullseye Run 55.16 54.13 2
5 Kemp, Dimitri 14 Trial by Fir 54.52 54.37 2
6 Mason, Devin 14 Unattached 55.81 55.46 1
7 Joe, Octavious 14 High Level T 56.02 56.56 1
-- Quao Jr, Julian 14 RunUXpress 55.86 DQ 1 AAU Rule 13
Preliminaries
9 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 56.06
10 Biggers, Amare 15 Trial by Fir 56.25
11 Bridges, Jaden 14 Ashburn Elit 56.35
12 Trieu, Nickolas 14 Flying Angel 56.39
13 Crestwell, Zephyr 15 Track Expres 56.47
14 Evans, Chris 15 Bullseye Run 56.60
15 White, Nicholas 15 Mt. Airy Tra 57.35
16 Janis, Nicolas 14 Ashburn Elit 58.29
17 Morris, Tyler 14 Virginia Eli 58.59
18 Harrod, Anthony 15 I5 Elite 58.63
19 Mcduffie, Aidan 14 I5 Elite 58.74
20 Gray, Cameron 14 Baltimore CI 59.07
21 Yearwood, Jeremiah 14 D.C. Speed T 59.63
22 Easton, Kwesi 16 Glenarden Tr 59.65
23 Hoyler, Joey 15 Ashburn Elit 59.81
24 Lawrence, Skyy 15 RunUXpress 1:00.11
25 Dabney, Derrick 15 Dale City Li 1:01.25
26 Moss, Tyrone 14 D.C. Speed T 1:01.52
27 Carter, Maxwell 14 Dale City Li 1:03.09
28 Davis, Jack 14 Loudoun Lega 1:03.67
29 Hughes, Jake 14 Ashburn Elit 1:07.38
30 Ortega, Andres 14 Franklin Eli 1:26.55
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.70 3/13/2016 Jessie Parson, I5 Elite
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Nunley, Alex 14 RunUXpress 7.75 8.50@
2 Vick, Brahmir 15 Higher Heigh 8.67 8.72
3 Smith, Thomas 14 Elite Youth 8.10 9.22
4 Aiken, Jahmir 15 Technique TC 9.80 9.48
5 Greene, Brandon 14 Omega Track 7.90 9.65
6 Richmond Ii, Andre' 14 Bullseye Run 10.80
7 Ward, Ja'Kobe 14 Unattached 10.90
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:36.84 3/12/2017 757 COLTS, 757 COLTS
B Parker, D Johnson, O Ford, T Pierre
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ashburn Elite Track Club 1:40.00 1:39.05
1) Funderburk, Aubreigh 15 2) Murrell, Christian 15
3) Bridges, Jaden 14 4) Hoyler, Joey 15
2 Flying Angels 1:42.00 1:39.85
1) Small, Almond 15 2) Trieu, Nickolas 14
3) Chung, Tyler 14 4) Phillips, Xavier 15
-- Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 1:36.75 DQ AAU Rule 144.3
1) Richmond Ii, Andre' 14 2) Evans, Chris 15
3) Landon, Mekhi 15 4) Dan, Tyler 15
Boys 60 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 6.95 3/11/2017 Christian Saulsbury, Bullseye Run
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hampton, Thomas 17 Tnt Express 7.08 7.06
2 Tucker, Sean 16 Eyt Spartans 7.05 7.11
3 Williams, Garth 18 Flying Angel 7.21 7.26
4 Jeffries, Darryl 18 Bullseye Run 7.25 7.33
5 Jurobi, John 17 Bullseye Run 7.38 7.36
6 Smith, Marcel 17 Unattached 7.38 7.38
7 Stanton, Aaron 18 A Faster You 7.31 7.42
8 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 16 Unattached 7.31 7.44
Preliminaries
9 Williams, Tayvon 16 Unattached 7.43
10 Dunklin, Justin 18 Bullseye Run 7.48
11 Ammann, Nicolas 17 Unattached 7.50
12 Whalen, Mark 18 Unattached 7.50
13 Blanc, Jaelyn 16 Unattached 7.51
14 Manassa, Marvin 16 Unattached 7.52
15 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 7.57
16 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 7.65
17 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 7.70
18 Moore, Jr, Marvin 17 High Level T 7.70
19 Williams, Christopher 17 D.C. Speed T 7.72
20 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 7.72
21 Nzeh, Chigozie 16 High Level T 7.74
22 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 7.74
23 Koroma, Joseph 18 Unattached 7.75
24 Harris, Belton 18 Ashburn Elit 7.77
25 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 7.84
26 Clark, Caleb 17 D.C. Speed T 7.88
27 Park, Riley 17 Ashburn Elit 7.94
28 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 8.08
29 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 8.57
Boys 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 50.97 3/13/2016 Jon Maas, Unattached
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Monge, Jeikob 17 RunUXpress 53.16 50.62@ 2
2 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 54.28 51.65 1
3 Parra, Juan 18 Bullseye Run 52.61 51.65 2
4 Wright-Wittock, Shamar 18 Flying Angel 53.52 52.17 1
5 Hilliard, Tyree 17 Panthers Eli 54.36 53.33 1
6 Dailey, Jack 17 Unattached 54.52 53.41 1
7 Hutchens, William 18 Panthers Eli 52.97 1:00.00 2 contact error
7 Oloyede, Adewunmi 17 Unattached 53.26 1:00.00 2 contact error
Preliminaries
9 Kopp, Alexander 18 Unattached 54.54
10 Tewell, Parker 17 Bullseye Run 54.62
11 Carrington, Jordan 17 Baltimore CI 54.70
12 Hussain, Sohbhan 16 Unattached 55.01
13 Gilbert Jr, Louis 16 Unattached 55.41
14 Marrow, Reggie 16 Unattached 56.14
15 Allen Jr., Rashaan 16 Unattached 56.14
16 Jamshidi, Armin 18 Unattached 57.02
17 Nunez, Yancarlos 18 Mt. Airy Tra 58.00
18 Kamara, Menjor 18 A Faster You 58.27
19 Clark, Caleb 17 D.C. Speed T 1:01.59
20 Coleman, Kenneth 16 Ashburn Elit 1:01.60
21 Whaley, Joshua 18 Mle Track Cl 1:07.02
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 8.36 3/11/2017 Andre Turay, Bullseye Run
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Adebayo, Adetomiwa 16 Unattached 8.39 8.39
2 Jenkins Jr, Cortez 17 Unattached 8.78 8.78
3 Hargrove, Xavier 16 Unity Expres 8.91 8.87
4 Smith, Hilton 17 Tnt Express 9.07 9.07
5 Mishor-Ziv, Uriya 18 Ashburn Elit 10.26 9.54 9.538
6 Whaley, Isaiah 16 Mle Track Cl 9.54 9.54 9.539
7 Burden, Cedric 17 Bullseye Run 10.76 10.76
8 Harris, Belton 18 Ashburn Elit 8.99 10.82
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:32.21 3/12/2017 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders, Bullseye R
C Vereen, C Saulsbury, J Macmillan, T Lyles
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bullseye Running/HoCo Striders 1:35.05 1:34.96
1) Jeffries, Darryl 18 2) Jurobi, John 17
3) Parra, Juan 18 4) Tewell, Parker 17
2 Ashburn Elite Track Club 1:40.00 1:39.22
1) Harris, Belton 18 2) Robinson, Jeremiah 17
3) Coleman, Kenneth 16 4) Patrick, Roman 18
Boys 60 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10.41 3/12/2017 Taurean Ellinger, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson Jr, Bershawn 6 RunUXpress 10.26 10.02@
2 Golding, Aiden 6 Connecticut 10.39 10.30@
3 Nida, Micah 5 Virginia Eli 10.92 10.87
4 Dabney, Major 6 Legion of Zo 11.07 11.11
5 Pope III, Maurice 5 Athletic Max 11.05 11.12
6 Langley, Deshawn 4 Virginia Sem 11.61 11.49
7 Dalton, Jordan 5 Camden Clock 11.48 11.74
8 Hamilton Jr, Joshua 4 Track Xplosi 11.58 21.09
Preliminaries
9 Kingston, Kennedy 5 Unattached 11.62
10 Barnes, Micah 5 Baltimore CI 11.78
11 Croom, Caden 4 Virginia Sem 11.83
12 Savage, Xavier 5 Prominent At 11.95
13 Guzman-Farrar, Tyce 5 White Plains 12.37
14 Glass, Galileo 5 Rde 12.65
15 Johnson, Kelvin 5 RunUXpress 12.90
16 Chavious, King 5 Virginia Sem 12.99
17 Travis, Ming 4 Envy Track C 13.21
18 Davis, Maison 5 Track Expres 13.27
19 Evans, Michael 5 Glenarden Tr 13.29
20 Scott, Tahj 4 Waldorf Wild 15.40
Boys 400 Meter Dash 5-6 year old
============================================================================
Meet Record: @ 1:22.75 3/12/2017 Taurean Ellinger, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Pope III, Maurice 5 Athletic Max 1:25.00 1:25.52 2
2 Savage, Xavier 5 Prominent At 1:30.35 1
3 Del Rosario, Jayden 5 RunUXpress 1:35.00 1:31.97 1
4 Dalton, Jordan 5 Camden Clock 1:24.00 1:36.81 2
5 Obia, Miwafu 5 White Plains 1.46 1:38.68 2
6 Nida, Micah 5 Virginia Eli 1:43.70 1
7 Evans, Michael 5 Glenarden Tr 1:48.00 1:46.95 2
8 Davis, Maison 5 Track Expres 1:58.00 1:47.78 1
9 Washington, Seth 5 Track Xplosi 1:54.16 1:47.92 1
10 Glass, Galileo 5 Rde 1:51.00 1:54.58 2
11 Patel, Saiin 4 Camden Clock 1:48.00 1:55.37 2
12 Stockling, Kaiel 5 Rde 2:01.79 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-6 year old
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 2:41.73 3/13/2016 Seminoles Track Club, Seminoles Tr
D Clayton, K Biggs Jr, K Sutton, S Harrison
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 RunUXpress 2:49.40
1) Jackson Jr, Bershawn 6 2) Del Rosario, Jayden 5
3) Johnson, Kelvin 5 4) Best, Scholar 5
2 Virginia Seminoles 3:16.33
1) Croom, Caden 4 2) Langley, Deshawn 4
3) Chavious, King 5 4) Terry, Trenton 5
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
Meet Record: @ 7.24 3/13/2016 Kwesi Owusu, Team Fast St
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lucius, Genesis 19 Unattached 7.22 7.49
Men 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Atkins, Ronald 44 Kitsap Flier 7.63 7.54
2 Redd, Tyrone 32 Legion of Zo 8.00 8.04
3 Staples, Glenn 49 Unattached 8.26
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 9.41 10.90
5 Merena, Peter 57 Lsa Lickity- 11.40 11.76
6 Shellenberger, William 59 Unattached 14.11
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
============================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Parker, Marcus 39 Unattached 1:01.36
2 Stewart, Timothy 48 Fork Union T 1:09.48
3 Andrews, Louis 42 VA Trailblaz 1:26.34
4 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 1:30.44
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Masters
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Rhoad, William 76 Unattached 14.95
Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2018 03:51 PM
2018 AAU Indoor Track & Field National Championships - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018
Results at RESULTS.MDTIMINGLLC.COM
Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex
Results
Girls Long Jump 7-8 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11-07.50 3/13/2016 Arianna Thomas, PWC Panthers
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Laila 8 Tri City Rel 11-00.00 10-04.00 3.14m
9-05.25 FOUL FOUL 9-09 9-08.25 10-04
2 Germain, Jocelyn 8 Mt. Airy Tra 10-01.00 9-07.50 2.93m
9-04 9-03.50 FOUL FOUL 9-07.50 9-02
3 Choice, Alaiyah 7 Legion of Zo 9-05.00 9-06.50 2.90m
8-04.50 FOUL 7-08 7-06 8-05 9-06.50
4 Jenkins, Taylor 7 Global Trans 10-04.00 9-02.00 2.79m
9-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 8-07
5 Hunt, Sydney 7 D.C. Speed T 9-06.00 9-00.00 2.74m
6-07.50 FOUL 8-10 FOUL 8-10 9-00
6 Smith, Khloe 7 Prominent At 8-08.00 8-00.00 2.43m
7-06.50 FOUL 8-00 FOUL 7-06.50 FOUL
7 Comer, Brielle 7 Legion of Zo 10-00.00 7-11.00 2.41m
7-06.50 7-11 7-10.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Hunt, Afia 7 D.C. Speed T 9-04.00 7-08.50 2.34m
7-07.75 7-08.50 6-03.50 7-04.50 6-06.50 6-11.75
9 El-Mubarak, Madeena 7 Tlu - Detroi 9-05.75 7-08.50 2.34m
FOUL FOUL 7-08.50
10 Harvey, Nyema 6 Unattached 9-03.00 7-07.50 2.32m
7-07.50 6-04.75 3-10.50
11 Patel, Shyna 7 Camden Clock 6-11.50 2.12m
FOUL FOUL 6-11.50
12 Walker, Kaylee 6 Ashburn Elit 7-01.75 5-02.50 1.58m
4-06 5-02.50 4-06.75
13 Clarke, Sydney 6 Marlboro Boy 5-00.00 1.52m
1-06.50 3-03 5-00
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 12-10 3/13/2016 Gabrielle White, PG Elite
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Devine, Destyni 8 Olympia Trac 14-00.00 12-04.50 3.77m
11-06 12-03.50 FOUL 10-09 12-04 12-04.50
2 Crabbe, Amirah 8 Mt. Airy Tra 11-00.00 10-09.00 3.27m
10-09 10-03.25 10-03 9-06.75 10-01 9-11
3 Joseph, Aida 9 D.C. Speed T 12-09.00 10-06.75 3.21m
FOUL 8-02.50 9-07.50 10-03 9-06.75 10-06.75
4 Moore, Egypt 8 I5 Elite 10-03.25 3.13m
9-10.75 9-09.75 9-09 9-08.50 10-03.25 FOUL
5 Archer, Kindle 9 Gideonites T 10-00.00 10-03.25 3.13m
FOUL FOUL 10-03.25 8-02 FOUL FOUL
6 Gill, Jocelyn 8 D.C. Speed T 11-00.00 10-03.00 3.12m
FOUL 10-00 9-11.50 10-03 9-05.75 9-09
7 Smith, Kyah 9 Prominent At 12-00.00 10-03.00 3.12m
FOUL 9-11 10-03 9-06.75 FOUL FOUL
8 Kearney, Danni 8 Legion of Zo 9-02.00 2.79m
9-02 FOUL 9-02 FOUL 9-02 FOUL
9 Abraham, Leylani 8 Prominent At 8-08.50 2.65m
7-04 8-08.50 8-04.50
10 Pope, Ta'Nylah 9 Virginia Eli 8-06.50 2.60m
8-05.75 8-06.50 8-05
11 Jackson, Najah 8 Team East Or 6-09.00 7-06.00 2.28m
7-06 6-09 6-03.25
12 Pearson, Layla 8 Dale City Li 7-05.50 2.27m
5-11 6-01.50 7-05.50
13 Guzman-Farrar, Taylin 8 White Plains 10-00.00 7-00.50 2.14m
5-07 5-10.25 7-00.50
14 Clarke, Reagan 8 Marlboro Boy 6-02.75 1.89m
5-08.50 6-02.75 FOUL
-- Bullard, Zion 8 Lane 4 Track 12-09.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Safford, Coraline 8 Marlboro Boy 8-07.50 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 13-04.25 3/12/2017 Payton Jones, D.C. Speed T
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Duncan, D'Asia 10 Central CT J 14-01.00 12-09.00 3.88m
11-02.50 12-02.50 12-02.25 11-09.75 12-07.50 12-09
2 Kitchings, Ava 10 Track Xplosi 13-00.00 12-08.00 3.86m
10-08 FOUL FOUL 11-04.50 12-08 12-02.75
3 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda 9 Team East Or 14-10.25 11-09.50 3.59m
10-11.50 10-04.75 11-09.50 11-04 11-02.50 11-02.50
4 Rheubottom, I'Yahni 9 Virginia Eli 11-09.00 3.58m
9-06.25 11-00.25 10-06.25 11-02 10-00 11-09
5 Banks, Amira 9 Mt. Airy Tra 13-00.00 11-07.75 3.54m
10-10.75 10-10.50 11-07.75 10-08.50 11-04.50 11-03
6 Rawlings, Niyah 9 Glenarden Tr 9-05.00 11-01.25 3.38m
10-03 9-11.75 11-01.25 FOUL 9-04.50 PASS
7 Redd, Harmony 9 Legion of Zo 11-00.00 10-11.75 3.34m
FOUL 10-02.50 10-11.75 10-02.75 9-03.75 10-02
8 Turner, Ebony 9 Plainfield T 12-05.00 10-09.00 3.27m
10-03.50 10-09 10-05.25 9-07.50 10-09 9-07
9 Jones, Hadara Charley 9 D.C. Speed T 11-00.00 10-07.75 3.24m
9-03 10-07.75 10-00.75
10 Ferdinand, Courtney 9 Dale City Li 10-08.00 10-04.25 3.15m
10-02.75 9-05.75 10-04.25
11 Drake, Deja 9 Dale City Li 9-05.00 10-00.25 3.05m
10-00.25 9-02.25 9-06.50
12 Hunt, Sanai 9 D.C. Speed T 10-10.00 9-11.75 3.04m
FOUL 8-05.75 9-11.75
13 Spencer, Gabrielle 9 Central CT J 10-02.00 8-11.00 2.71m
8-10.75 8-11 8-04.75
14 Smith, Reischea 9 Durham Strid 10-00.00 8-03.50 2.52m
7-07.75 FOUL 8-03.50
15 Galloway, Nadiya 9 Virginia Eli 7-04.75 2.25m
7-04.75 7-00 6-10.25
16 Pacelle, Serene 9 White Plains 10-05.00 5-10.50 1.79m
FOUL FOUL 5-10.50
Girls Long Jump 5-6 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 10-06.75 3/13/2016 Kharisma Watkins, Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Ava 5 Baltimore CI 5-04.75 1.64m
FOUL 1-08.25 FOUL 4-10.25 5-04.75 1-11
2 Ashford, Melodi 5 Chester Chee 5-00.00 1.52m
2-11.25 3-07 3-05.25 4-08 3-08 5-00
3 Schmick, Kailani 6 Unattached 4-11.00 1.49m
3-10.75 4-03.25 4-03.25 4-11 FOUL 4-10
Boys Long Jump 7-8 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11-11.25 3/12/2017 Ryan Drakeford, Comets of Ch
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Gary, Logan 8 D.C. Speed T 10-03.00 9-10.50 3.00m
9-03.50 FOUL 9-04 9-10.50 FOUL 9-08.75
2 Tall, Sebastian 7 High Level T 9-07.00 2.92m
FOUL 8-07.50 FOUL 9-07 FOUL 7-08.75
3 Fields, Sargent 7 Quick Lightn 10-00.00 9-01.50 2.78m
8-05 FOUL 8-09.25 9-01.50 8-06.75 8-03
4 Johnson, Jonathan 6 Athletic Max 9-00.00 8-10.50 2.70m
FOUL 8-09.25 6-08 8-10.50 7-06 FOUL
5 Gaddy, Dezmon 8 Eastend Ligh 10-05.00 8-10.25 2.69m
8-03.25 7-03 7-02 8-08 8-08.25 8-10.25
6 Kitchings, Austen 7 Track Xplosi 10-04.00 8-07.00 2.61m
8-07 7-07.75 7-07.75 8-04.50 7-11 8-04.75
7 Kearney, Christian 6 Unattached 9-00.00 8-03.00 2.51m
8-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL 7-10 FOUL
8 Pope, David 6 Virginia Eli 8-00.25 2.44m
5-11.50 6-08.25 7-02 FOUL 8-00.25 7-00.75
9 Schmick, Dylan 7 Unattached 9-04.00 7-00.00 2.13m
7-00 5-04.50 6-08.50
10 Griffith, Mason 6 Marlboro Boy 8-06.50 7-00.00 2.13m
6-03.50 7-00 5-08.25
11 Boyd-Newbey, Perry 7 White Plains 10-00.00 6-10.25 2.08m
6-05 6-10.25 5-05.50
12 Clarke, Caleb 6 Marlboro Boy 6-10.00 2.08m
5-00 6-10 6-04.75
13 Bryant, Vincent 6 Virginia Eli 6-05.00 1.95m
5-00.50 5-03.50 6-05
14 Stiles, Cole 7 Lsa Lickity- 6-09.00 5-09.50 1.76m
5-09.50 5-08.50 3-04
15 Smith, Joel 6 Flying Angel 5-06.50 1.68m
FOUL FOUL 5-06.50
16 Lopes, Francisco 6 Hr-Hurricane 5-06.25 1.68m
5-06.25 5-02.25 5-05
17 Berrian, Stephen 7 High Level T 5-06.00 1.67m
FOUL FOUL 5-06
18 Akinduro, Tobi 6 Flying Angel 4-10.00 1.47m
4-01 4-05.25 4-10
19 Clark-Parker, Ayden 6 Virginia Eli 4-09.25 1.45m
4-09.25 FOUL FOUL
20 Devaughn, Xavier 7 Baltimore CI 9-05.00 4-07.00 1.39m
4-07 3-05 2-06.25
21 Stewart, Eli 7 Grant You WI 4-02.25 1.27m
4-02.25 4-00.25 FOUL
22 Stockling, Kaeden 7 Rde 4-02.00 1.27m
3-09 3-00 4-02
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 13-07.25 3/13/2016 Winston Watkins Jr., Athletic Max
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Stanley, Jaden 8 Unattached 13-00.00 12-05.00 3.78m
12-05 12-03 11-07.50 10-10.50 11-04.75 11-10
2 Williams, Da'Shon 8 Mt. Airy Tra 12-06.00 12-01.50 3.69m
FOUL 9-08 10-10.75 11-00 11-11 12-01.50
3 Scott, Amari 8 Mark Trail F 11-04.00 3.45m
10-03.25 11-04 10-08 10-01.75 9-05.50 10-09.50
4 Phillips, Dakari 9 Grant You WI 11-05.00 11-01.50 3.39m
FOUL 10-02.25 11-01.50 9-08.25 10-01.25 9-11.50
5 Drakeford, Ryan 9 Cc Elite Tra 12-09.50 10-10.50 3.31m
10-07.25 FOUL 10-10.50 10-02 9-09.50 FOUL
6 Bradley, Myles 8 Unattached 11-00.00 10-07.25 3.23m
10-03.50 10-07.25 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Reid, Abuzuwa 8 Grant You WI 11-03.00 10-02.50 3.11m
FOUL 9-03.50 10-02.50 9-05.25 FOUL 9-03
8 Rothenberger, Caleb 8 Lsa Lickity- 9-09.00 9-11.00 3.02m
9-00 9-05.75 9-02.75 9-10.50 9-11 9-06.50
9 Tulloch, Ozias 9 Charles County C 9-05.00 2.87m
8-09.25 9-05 9-03.50
10 Wynter, Andre' 8 White Plains 10-00.00 7-09.00 2.36m
6-11 7-09 6-09.25
11 Harvey, Robert 8 Unattached 10-04.00 7-07.50 2.32m
7-00.75 7-03.75 7-07.50
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 14-08 3/12/2017 Jason Whitaker, Gideonites T
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Badu, Aaron 9 Glenarden Tr 14-00.25 14-04.00 4.36m
12-05 13-00 14-00 13-02 14-04 PASS
2 Dickerson, Jet 10 High Level T 13-11.00 13-10.50 4.22m
13-00 13-06.50 13-10.50 13-00 13-05.75 13-04.25
3 Tulloch, Omar 10 Charles County C 13-05.50 4.10m
10-08.50 12-02.50 13-05.50 FOUL 12-03 FOUL
4 Church Jr., Shawn 10 Global Trans 14-04.00 13-02.25 4.01m
11-07.75 12-02 13-02.25 13-00.75 12-04.25 12-08
5 Green, Carlos 10 Durham Strid 3.75 12-09.50 3.89m
12-06.50 12-05 12-09.50 FOUL FOUL 12-03
6 Spires, Cary 9 Unattached 12-06.00 12-08.50 3.87m
12-08.50 FOUL 12-08 12-03.75 10-08.75 FOUL
7 Stiff, Marc-Anthony 9 My Brother's 12-06.50 3.82m
FOUL FOUL 12-06.50
8 Barley, Colin 9 Warriors Tra 13-01.00 12-04.00 3.75m
12-04 10-10.75 11-03.25 FOUL FOUL 11-02.50
8 Parson, Tray 9 Mt. Airy Tra 12-07.00 12-04.00 3.75m
12-03.50 FOUL 11-10.50 12-04 12-00 FOUL
10 Smithbey, Tilman 9 Coastal Geor 13-03.00 12-02.25 3.71m
12-02.25 11-03 10-10.50
11 Dent Jr., Donte 9 Global Trans 13-08.00 12-01.75 3.70m
11-10 11-03.25 12-01.75
12 Rado, Darrin 9 D.C. Speed T 12-03.00 11-09.50 3.59m
11-06 11-09.50 10-08.25
13 Jowers, Laben 9 Csc Lions 10-07.00 11-04.50 3.46m
11-03 10-00 11-04.50
14 Atkinson, Ryker 9 RykerBlaise 11-11.25 11-04.00 3.45m
11-04 11-01.25 10-07.75
15 Hadley, Cole 9 D.C. Speed T 12-10.00 10-07.00 3.22m
10-00 10-00.50 10-07
16 Boras, Filip 9 fort belvoir 10-00.00 10-03.50 3.13m
9-11.75 10-03.50 9-08
17 Travis, Tilden 9 Envy Track C 12-00.00 10-02.25 3.10m
10-02.25 PASS PASS
18 Perdue, Marino 9 Tnt Express 11-08.00 10-01.25 3.07m
10-01.25 PASS PASS
19 Vesia, Vito 10 Flying Angel 10-00.00 3.04m
9-06.50 9-10.75 10-00
20 Badgett, Raziel 9 Ohio Heat 11-00.00 9-09.50 2.98m
9-09.50 8-08.75 8-07.50
21 Clark, Christain 9 RunUXpress 5-10.00 1.77m
FOUL 5-10 FOUL
Boys Pole Vault 13 year old
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Olivera Jr, Jason 12 Miami Garden 9-00.00 8-03.00 2.51m
6-00 7-00 8-00 8-03 8-06
O XXO XXO XO XPP
Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 9-06 3/12/2016 Luke Baker, Unattached
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
-- Hoffman, Ian 16 Unattached 11-03.00 NH
8-00
XXX
Boys Pole Vault 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
Meet Record: @ 11-06 3/12/2017 Lucas Shilling, Bullseye Run
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Prue, Dakota 16 Unattached 12-00.00 12-06.00@ 3.81m
11-00 11-06 12-06 13-03
O O XXO XXX
|